Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Chrobry Głogów
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Arlanda
 
Skiljebo
 
 
 
 
Enskede
 
Karlberg
 
 
 
 
Gamla Upsala
 
Enkoping
 
 
 
 
Gute
 
Stocksund
 
 
 
 
Järfälla
 
Kvarnsveden
 
 
 
 
Lidingö
 
Sandvikens AIK
 
 
 
 
Stockholm Internazionale
 
Kungsängen
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Budućnost
 
Sutjeska
 
 
 
 
Dečić
 
Petrovac
 
 
 
 
Iskra
 
Mornar
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
Zeta
 
 
 
 
Rudar
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
 
 
 
CSM Iaşi
 
Unirea Dej
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Metaloglobus
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Unirea Constanța
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Astra
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
Bryne
 
Strømmen
 
 
 
 
Fredrikstad
 
Ranheim
 
 
 
 
Grorud
 
HamKam
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Jerv
 
 
 
 
Raufoss
 
Åsane
 
 
 
 
Start
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
 
 
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Aalesund
 
 
 
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Sogndal
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Tsarsko selo
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Avanhard
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Prykarpattia
 
 
 
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Arsenal
 
Volna
 
 
 
 
Baranovichi
 
Belshina
 
 
 
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Slonim
 
 
 
 
Lida
 
Naftan
 
 
 
 
Orsha
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Krumkachy
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
Sint-Truiden
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
 
 
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Timok
 
 
 
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
Žarkovo
 
 
 
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Bačka Palanka
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Rad Beograd
 
Mačva Šabac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Inđija
 
 
 
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
Grbalj
 
 
 
 
Igalo
 
Bokelj
 
 
 
 
Kom
 
Cetinje
 
 
 
 
Mladost
 
Jedinstvo
 
 
 
 
Mladost DG
 
Berane
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Karpaty
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Karpaty Halych
 
Rubikon
 
 
 
 
Livyi Bereh
 
Munkács
 
 
 
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
 
 
 
Peremoga
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
 
 
 
Real Pharm
 
Balkany Zorya
 
 
 
 
SK Poltava
 
Krystal
 
 
 
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Sumy
 
Mykolaiv
 
 
 
 
Tavriya
 
Nikopol
 
 
 
 
Trostianets
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
Vovchansk
 
 
 
 
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
 
 
 
Atromitos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 
Lamia
 
PAS Giannina
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Volos NFC
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Kolubara
 
Bačka Topola
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Čukarički
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Napredak
 
 
 
 
Radnički Niš
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina
 
Mladost Lučani
 
 
 
 
Voždovac
 
Partizan
 
 
 
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Landskrona
 
 
 
 
Falkenberg
 
Brage
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
 
 
 
Helsingborg
 
Västerås SK
 
 
 
 
Öster
 
Akropolis
 
 
 
 
Trelleborg
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
 
 
 
Värnamo
 
Norrby
 
 
 
 
Vasalund
 
Örgryte
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Bjelovar U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Šibenik U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Sportist Svoge
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Etar
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Levski Lom
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets II
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Montana
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
England W
 
Austria W
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
Correcaminos UAT II
 
 
 
 
Calor de San Pedro
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
 
 
 
Biwako Shiga
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
 
 
 
Osaka
 
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
 
 
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Iwaki
 
 
 
 
TIAMO Hirakata
 
Sony Sendai
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Honda
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
 
 
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
 
 
 
Kashima Antlers
 
Sagan Tosu
 
 
 
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Gamba Osaka
 
 
 
 
Oita Trinita
 
Yokohama
 
 
 
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Urawa Reds
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
 
 
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
 
 
 
Taichung Blue Whale
 
Taipei Bear
 
 
 
 
Taoyuan International
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
 
 
 
Hualien
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
 
 
 
Asia Europe University
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
 
 
 
Boeung Ket
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
 
 
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
 
 
 
Nagacorp
 
Prey Veng