Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Senegal
 
Guinea
 
0 0
0 0
Malawi
 
Zimbabwe
 
1 1
2 1
Morocco
 
Comoros
 
1 0
2 0
Gabon
 
Ghana
 
0 1
1 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
0 0
2 1
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
0 1
RC Arbaâ
 
Olympique Médéa
 
2 1
4 2
MC Oran
 
RC Relizane
 
1 1
1 1
ASM Oran
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 2
CA Batna
 
RB Ouargla
 
1 0
1 0
El Bayadh
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
3 1
Hamra Annaba
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
0 0
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 0
Kouba
 
JSM Tiaret
 
2 1
3 3
MC El Eulma
 
Lakhdaria
 
1 0
1 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
1 1
MO Béjaïa
 
USM Khenchela
 
1 2
3 3
MO Constantine
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 0
SC Aïn Defla
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 0
1 0
Teleghma
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 0
3 0
US Chaouia
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
2 0
4 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
GC Mascara
 
   
1 2
USMM Hadjout
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
   
2 3
WA Boufarik
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
3 2
Wiliete
 
Interclube
 
   
1 1
Colonial
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
   
2 1
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
2 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
3 0
3 0
Taubaté U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 1
1 1
Votuporanguense U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 1
0 1
Ponte Preta U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 2
0 3
Mirassol U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
1 0
2 0
Novorizontino U20
 
Gremio U20
 
2 0
2 1
Falcon U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
0 0
Olympic Star
 
Dynamik
 
   
0 1
JSK
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 4
Aris
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
PAEEK
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
2 2
Trenčín
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
0 0
Banha
 
Bur Fouad
 
1 2
   
El Daklyeh
 
Belbeis
 
0 0
1 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Tersana
 
0 1
   
Nasr
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
Petrojet
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 1
   
Porto Suez
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
0 0
ZED FC
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
1 2
Everton U18
 
Sheffield United U18
 
   
2 1
Leicester U18
 
Crewe Alexandra U18
 
   
1 0
Barking
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
3 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 1
Arsenal U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 1
1 1
Birmingham U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 0
1 1
Nottingham U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
1 2
3 2
Reading U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
0 1
1 4
Swansea City U23
 
Exeter U23
 
1 1
2 2
Charlton U23
 
Derby County U23
 
1 1
1 2
Wigan U23
 
Leeds U23
 
1 1
1 2
Stevenage U18
 
Sutton United U18
 
   
0 6
Trans
 
Levadia
 
   
2 0
Rouen
 
Lorient II
 
0 0
1 1
Bergerac
 
Trélissac
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Nantes
 
1 1
2 1
Chambly
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 1
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Avranches
 
1 0
3 0
Créteil
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
2 3
Sedan
 
Villefranche
 
1 1
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 1
Havelse
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
SC Freiburg
 
3 0
5 1
King Faisal
 
Karela United
 
0 1
0 2
Glacis United
 
Lynx
 
1 1
3 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
1 3
Njardvík
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 1
Goa
 
NorthEast United
 
1 1
1 1
Persik Kediri
 
PS TNI
 
1 1
1 2
Barito Putera
 
Borneo
 
0 0
0 2
Madura United
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
2 3
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSM
 
1 0
2 1
Robi Shapira
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
1 0
1 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
1 1
3 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 1
2 3
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 0
1 4
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 1
3 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 1
0 2
MS Dimona
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
1 0
3 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Bnei Eilat
 
1 1
3 2
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Azor
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
6 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
1 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
3 0
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
2 0
Ahi Akko
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
1 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
2 3
Maccabi Isfiya
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
   
1 1
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
1 2
1 3
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
2 0
3 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 3
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
   
0 4
MS Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
2 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
Ramla
 
1 3
6 4
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Arad
 
   
0 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 2
2 3
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Ascoli
 
0 3
2 4
Posta Rangers
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
0 0
1 1
Tripoli
 
Al Ansar
 
   
2 2
Khaleej Sart
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
2 2
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
2 0
Tak Chun Ka I
 
CPK
 
0 4
0 8
USFAS Bamako
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 0
1 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Cuautla
 
   
   
Necaxa U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
   
1 1
Querétaro U20
 
Pumas UNAM U20
 
0 1
0 1
Armed Police Force
 
Himalayan Sherpa
 
1 0
1 0
Manang Marshyangdi
 
Satdobato
 
0 2
1 2
Almere City
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 3
0 4
Excelsior
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 0
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
4 0
NAC Breda
 
FC Volendam
 
0 0
0 0
Telstar
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 0
2 1
VVV-Venlo
 
Jong PSV
 
1 1
1 4
PEC Zwolle
 
Willem II
 
1 0
2 0
Ajax W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 1
2 1
PSV W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
0 0
1 0
VV Alkmaar W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
0 0
0 0
Newry City AFC
 
H&W Welders
 
0 1
1 2
Al Mesaimeer
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 1
2 2
Al Raed
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 2
Abha
 
Al Batin
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Shabab
 
2 0
2 2
Partick Thistle
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
1 1
Albacete U19 II
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
   
3 2
Geneto del Teide W
 
Fundación Tenerife W
 
   
0 1
Al-Horgelah
 
Teshrin
 
1 0
2 2
Efrin
 
Shorta
 
0 0
0 2
Hottin
 
Wathba
 
0 0
0 2
Jabala
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 0
2 1
Karama
 
Foutoua
 
0 1
1 1
Taliya
 
Al Jaish
 
0 0
0 1
Ruvu Shooting
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
0 0
1 1
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Bandırmaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Beşiktaş
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
0 0
1 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Göztepe
 
1 1
1 2
Menemenspor U19
 
Bandırmaspor U19
 
1 0
4 0
Besiktas U19
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
   
2 0
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
Göztepe U19
 
0 2
2 2
Al Dhaid U19
 
Khorfakkan U19
 
3 1
5 1
Al Hamriyah U19
 
Kalba U19
 
1 0
1 3
Al Madam U19
 
Fujairah U19
 
0 0
0 3
Ras Al Khaimah U19
 
Al Orooba U19
 
1 0
4 1
Al Ain U19
 
Al Dhafra U19
 
   
1 0
Al Nasr U19
 
Al Wasl U19
 
0 0
0 1
Sharjah U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
1 1
3 1
Málaga
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
   
0 1
Málaga
 
Puskás
 
   
   
MTK
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
   
Real Unión
 
SD Eibar
 
   
0 1
Hobro
 
Randers
 
   
0 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Warta Poznań
 
   
1 0
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Slovan Liberec
 
   
0 2
U Craiova 1948
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
   
3 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Wattens
 
   
1 1
Gorica
 
Radomlje
 
   
4 0
Neftçi
 
Várda SE
 
   
2 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
   
1 2
Aarau
 
UTA Arad
 
   
2 1
Salzburg
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
6 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Hartberg
 
   
   
Diósgyőr
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
   
   
Lafnitz
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
   
   
SV Horn II
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
   
1 0
Viborg
 
Jammerbugt
 
   
5 0
B 93
 
Hvidovre
 
   
0 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Kalsdorf
 
   
3 1
St. Margarethen
 
SV Horn II
 
   
   
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien II
 
   
5 0
Admira
 
Mannsdorf
 
1 0
4 1
Frem
 
AB
 
   
0 5
Figueirense
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 0
JäPS
 
EIF
 
   
3 0
Carlos Mannucci
 
Atlético Grau
 
   
   
CFR Cluj
 
Ferencváros
 
   
   
Chapecoense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
   
   
Club Africain
 
Lausanne Sport
 
   
   
Energie Cottbus
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
   
   
Gyirmót
 
Vasas
 
   
   
KPV
 
SJK
 
   
   
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
   
   
PK-35
 
KTP
 
   
   
Universitatea Craiova
 
Baník Ostrava
 
   
   
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Mura
 
   
   
Rohožník
 
Rača
 
   
   
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Leczna W
 
   
14 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.