World Club Friendlies 2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • World Club Friendlies matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Club Friendlies live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Club Friendlies football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Club Friendlies 3
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
12/03/2021 Halmstad
Landskrona  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Asker
C - C
Kjelsås  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Grorud
Skeid  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Start
Bryne  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Ullensaker / Kisa
KFUM  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Åsane
C - C
Aalesund  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Haka
Oulu  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Raufoss
C - C
Vålerenga  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Bærum
C - C
Notodden  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Bodø / Glimt
C - C
Rosenborg  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Kristiansund
C - C
Brann  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Molde
Sogndal  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Stabæk
Sandefjord  H2HOdds 
12/03/2021 Viking
C - C
Tromsø  H2HOdds 
10/03/2021 Raufoss
Nybergsund  H2HOdds 
10/03/2021 Fram
Ørn Horten  H2HOdds 
10/03/2021 Vard
Ranheim  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Torns
Varberg BoIS  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Vålerenga
C - C
Sarpsborg 08  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 KuPS
MP  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 Shelbourne
Wexford Youths  H2HOdds 
09/03/2021 UCD
Bray Wanderers  H2HOdds 
08/03/2021 KTP
Mariehamn  H2HOdds 
07/03/2021 Isloch
Krumkachy  H2HOdds 
07/03/2021 Sogndal
Hødd  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Galway United
Longford Town  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Sandnes Ulf
Bryne  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 HIK
Nykøbing  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Waterford United
Cork City  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Drogheda United
Dundalk  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Kongsvinger
Fram  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 KuPS
Jaro  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Gomel
Murom  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Jönköpings Södra
Värnamo  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Kvik Halden
Eidsvold  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Örgryte
Qviding FIF  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Rīgas FS
FC Daugavpils / Progress  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Rosenborg
Odd  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Ullensaker / Kisa
Strømmen  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 HamKam
KFUM  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Brønshøj
KFUM Roskilde  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Riga
Spartaks Jūrmala  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
Volyn  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Hillerød
FA 2000  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Skeid
Kjelsås  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
Smorgon  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Athlone Town
Finn Harps  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Brattvåg
C - C
Stjørdals-Blink  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Haugesund
Åsane  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Holstebro
Aarhus Fremad  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Mjøndalen
Start  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Roskilde
AB  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Sandefjord
Grorud  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Sarpsborg 08
Strømsgodset  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Sollentuna
Vasalund  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Viking
Brann  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Norrby
Lindome  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Aalesund
C - C
Stjørdals-Blink  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Bodø / Glimt
C - C
Vålerenga  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Arendal
C - C
Flekkerøy  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Fredrikstad
C - C
Tromsø  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Jerv
C - C
Notodden  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Lillestrøm
C - C
Stabæk  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 KFUM
C - C
Asker  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Kristiansund
C - C
Molde  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Notodden
C - C
Hønefoss  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Sogndal
C - C
Øygarden  H2HOdds 
04/03/2021 Sputnik
1 - 1
Murom 1-1H2HOdds 
03/03/2021 Shamrock Rovers
4 - 0
Cabinteely  H2HOdds 
03/03/2021 Raufoss
C - C
Skeid  H2HOdds 
03/03/2021 Lund
1 - 3
Varberg BoIS 1-0H2HOdds+
42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47'
  1 - 2 51'
  1 - 3 85'
03/03/2021 Galway United
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Örgryte
4 - 0
Lindome 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Glavak 21' 1 - 0  
K. Fransson 33' 2 - 0  
A. Zeljkovic 35' 3 - 0  
H. Sjogrell 59' 4 - 0  
02/03/2021 Volyn
0 - 1
Slavia  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Ústí nad Labem
C - C
Sparta Praha II  H2HOdds 
01/03/2021 Thisted
C - C
Norresundby  H2HOdds 
01/03/2021 Taraz
1 - 4
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
28/02/2021 Fredrikstad
C - C
Grorud  H2HOdds 
28/02/2021 Vlašim
1 - 0
Chrudim 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Kozel 75' 1 - 0  
28/02/2021 Vasalund
2 - 2
Haninge 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Thomasson
  0 - 2 40' Thomasson
66' 1 - 2  
73' 2 - 2  
28/02/2021 Åsane
C - C
Øygarden  H2HOdds 
28/02/2021 Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' P. Chikida
  0 - 2 67' A. Vaskov
84' 1 - 2  
28/02/2021 Slagelse B&I
0 - 2
Brønshøj  H2HOdds 
28/02/2021 Sogndal
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Sandnes Ulf
C - C
Viking  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Ranheim
C - C
Strindheim  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Oulu
0 - 1
JS Hercules  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Ranheim
C - C
Levanger  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Sydvest
0 - 1
Holstebro 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79'
27/02/2021 Värnamo
3 - 0
Öster  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Slavia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Tetteh
Y. Oreshkevich 34' 1 - 1  
P. Sedko 72' 2 - 1  
27/02/2021 Ilves
3 - 0
KTP  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Lisen
1 - 0
Třinec  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Middelfart
1 - 2
Nykøbing 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56'
66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 80'
27/02/2021 Varberg BoIS
0 - 0
Örgryte 0-0H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Vysočina Jihlava
2 - 2
Dukla Praha 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' V. Hadaščok
J. Selnar 11' 1 - 1  
S. Klobása 37' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 52' J. Barac
27/02/2021 KuPS
0 - 0
Haka  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Norrby
0 - 2
Jönköpings Södra 0-1H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Næstved
1 - 1
Frem  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 B 93
2 - 1
HIK 1-1H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 4
Dnepr Mogilev  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Marbella
2 - 2
Bodø / Glimt  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 AB
2 - 0
Skovshoved  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Dalum
2 - 1
Oure 1-0H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Volyn 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' A. Ryabov
  0 - 2 49' B. Kobzar
A. Legchilin 64' 1 - 2  
27/02/2021 Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 2
Slavia Praha II 0-1H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Banga
3 - 1
Minija  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Smorgon  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Skeid
C - C
Notodden  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans  H2HOdds 
27/02/2021 Trakai
C - C
Dainava  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Kvik Halden
C - C
Bærum  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Sarpsborg 08
C - C
Lillestrøm  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Ullensaker / Kisa
C - C
Asker  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Aktobe
C - C
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0 - 2
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Hradec Králové
0 - 1
Varnsdorf 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' P. Rudnytskyy
26/02/2021 Jerv
C - C
Egersund  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Kaspiy 0-0H2HOdds+
  1'
  0 - 1 69'
I. Burko 78' 1 - 1  
26/02/2021 Rosenborg
C - C
Ranheim  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Blansko
1 - 1
Prostějov 0-0H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 0
Táborsko 0-0H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Aalesund
C - C
Sogndal  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Bodø / Glimt
C - C
Kristiansund  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Odd
C - C
Mjøndalen  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Start
C - C
Haugesund  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Strømsgodset
C - C
HamKam  H2HOdds 
25/02/2021 Dinamo Brest
3 - 3
Neman Grodno 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' R. Gribovski
  0 - 2 43' V. Zhukovski
49' 1 - 2  
57' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 62'
82' 3 - 3  
25/02/2021 Vålerenga
C - C
Sandefjord  H2HOdds 
25/02/2021 Raufoss
C - C
Rosenborg  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Arendal
C - C
Fram  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Raufoss
C - C
Grorud  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Nordstrand
C - C
KFUM  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Sirius
2 - 6
Djurgården 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' A. Ademi
  0 - 2 35' E. Banda
  0 - 3 44' E. Andersson
  0 - 4 61' N. Bärkroth
  0 - 5 62' C. Edwards
64' 1 - 5  
75' 2 - 5  
  2 - 6 90' K. Asare
24/02/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 2
AMGK  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Beroe
3 - 0
Septemvri Sofia  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Gomel
3 - 1
Arsenal 3-0H2HOdds+
O. Batyshchev 21' 1 - 0  
A. Vaskov 34' 2 - 0  
A. Vaskov 44' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50'
24/02/2021 Sokol Saratov
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Tulevik
2 - 0
Vaprus  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Slutsk
2 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Volyn
2 - 0
Slavia  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Kairat
4 - 1
Rotor Volgograd 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Guljigit 2' 1 - 0  
A. Shushenachev 22' 2 - 0  
A. Guljigit 32' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 52' A. Ponce
86' 4 - 1  
23/02/2021 Gorica
1 - 1
Kustošija 1-1H2HOdds+
22' 1 - 0  
26' 2 - 0  
  53'
23/02/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Riga
2 - 0
Rodina Moskva  H2HOdds 
22/02/2021 Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Ústí nad Labem  H2HOdds 
22/02/2021 Anderlecht
3 - 1
RWDM  H2HOdds 
22/02/2021 Sturm Graz
C - C
Lafnitz  H2HOdds 
21/02/2021 Astana
6 - 2
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
21/02/2021 BATE
1 - 1
Liepāja  H2HOdds 
21/02/2021 Rubin Kazan'
C - C
Rotor Volgograd  H2HOdds 
21/02/2021 Rubin Kazan'
1 - 0
Kairat  H2HOdds 
21/02/2021 Legion Dynamo
1 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk 0-1H2HOdds 
21/02/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik  H2HOdds 
21/02/2021 BATE
C - C
Astana  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Náutico
1 - 1
Botafogo PB  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 São Bento
2 - 0
Operário PR  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Metta / LU
0 - 3
Spartaks Jūrmala  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Vasalund
4 - 0
Frej  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Trans
C - C
Legion  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Isloch
2 - 2
Gomel  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Fakel
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Orenburg
0 - 1
Tobol 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Nurgaliev
20/02/2021 Chertanovo
2 - 1
Zhetysu 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27'
I. Molteninov 30' 1 - 1  
A. Kanishchev 41' 2 - 1  
20/02/2021 AB Tårnby
2 - 1
Roskilde  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Chrobry Głogów
3 - 1
Świt Skolwin  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Bolívar  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
Volyn 0-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2HOdds+
53' 1 - 0  
S. Kverkvelia 61' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75'
20/02/2021 Veles
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Viking
C - C
Bryne  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Dukla Praha
5 - 1
Jablonec II  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Smolensk  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 0
SKRA Częstochowa 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Mikulec 19' 1 - 0  
20/02/2021 Asker
C - C
Moss  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Fram
C - C
Oppsal  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Grorud
C - C
Strømmen  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Jönköpings Södra
0 - 1
Lindome  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Kongsvinger
C - C
Kjelsås  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Norrby
0 - 0
Örgryte  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Nykøbing
1 - 0
Frem 0-0H2HOdds+
68' 1 - 0  
20/02/2021 Trakai
1 - 0
Panevėžys  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Varberg BoIS
1 - 0
Öster  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Sputnik
2 - 3
Slutsk  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Alta
C - C
Tromsdalen  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Chrobry Głogów
1 - 0
Unia Janikowo 1-0H2HOdds+
32' 1 - 0  
20/02/2021 Górnik Łęczna
3 - 1
Wisla Sandomierz 3-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Lisen
2 - 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16'
M. Lutonský 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64'
J. Šteigl 72' 2 - 2  
20/02/2021 Slagelse B&I
0 - 3
Dalum  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Thisted
4 - 2
Holstebro  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
C - C
Vitebsk  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Middelfart
2 - 2
Avarta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6'
  0 - 2 51'
74' 1 - 2  
88' 2 - 2  
20/02/2021 Arka Gdynia
C - C
Radunia Stężyca  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Dukla Praha
5 - 1
Slavia Praha II 2-1H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Hillerød
1 - 3
KFUM Roskilde 1-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Vysočina Jihlava
5 - 3
Chrudim 4-2H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Luki-Energiya  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Vlašim 0-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Lida 2-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 3
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Akron
0 - 1
Noah Jūrmala  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Baltika
2 - 0
Aktobe 1-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Veles  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Minsk
3 - 0
Arsenal 1-0H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Olimpiyets
3 - 3
Kyran 0-1H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Bełchatów
C - C
Raków Częstochowa  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Jastrzębie
C - C
Stal Rzeszów  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Kristiansund
C - C
Ranheim  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Mjøndalen
C - C
HamKam  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Radomiak Radom
C - C
Kalisz  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Sarpsborg 08
C - C
KFUM  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 Sogndal
C - C
Åsane  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Jammerbugt
7 - 1
Brabrand  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Aalesund
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Sandnes Ulf
C - C
Haugesund  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Raufoss
1 - 1
Stabæk 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Haltvik 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' S. Ottesen
19/02/2021 Stjørdals-Blink
C - C
Rosenborg  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Odd
C - C
Bodø / Glimt  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Fredrikstad
C - C
Sandefjord  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Olimpiyets
2 - 0
Kairat 0-0H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Vålerenga II
1 - 1
Strømsgodset II  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Neftekhimik
0 - 0
Atyrau  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Jerv
6 - 0
Flekkerøy 1-0H2HOdds+
Pibe 43' 1 - 0  
W. Alvés 54' 2 - 0  
W. Alvés 57' 3 - 0  
Ikhsan Fandi 63' 4 - 0  
Ikhsan Fandi 70' 5 - 0  
M. Baidoo 79' 6 - 0  
19/02/2021 Lillestrøm
C - C
Tromsø  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Sokół Ostróda
1 - 1
Bełchatów 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Bator
K. Wicki 60' 1 - 1  
19/02/2021 Jastrzębie
4 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Feruga 25' 1 - 0  
D. Rumin 33' 2 - 0  
J. Apolinarski 43' 3 - 0  
J. Apolinarski 87' 4 - 0  
19/02/2021 Vålerenga
1 - 1
Strømsgodset 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Jatta 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90' L. Salvesen
19/02/2021 Brann
C - C
Sotra  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Třinec
1 - 5
Prostějov 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Koudelka
J. Habusta 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 34' F. Hlúpik
  1 - 3 67' S. Omale
  1 - 4 77' S. Langer
  1 - 5 88' S. Smehyl
19/02/2021 Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn 0-0H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Miedź Legnica
2 - 2
Odra Opole  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Brann
2 - 0
Bodø / Glimt  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Viktoria Žižkov
4 - 1
Varnsdorf 3-0H2HOdds+
I. Sukenník 14' 1 - 0  
E. Sukisa 18' 2 - 0  
E. Sukisa 41' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 76'
J. Pázler 90' 4 - 1  
19/02/2021 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 1
Wiązownica  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Neftekhimik
C - C
Taraz  H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 Ullensaker / Kisa
C - C
Skeid  H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Kazanka 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Yakovlev 17' 1 - 0  
A. Yushin 49' 2 - 0  
18/02/2021 BATE
1 - 1
Noah Jūrmala  H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 BATE
C - C
Ventspils  H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 Shinnik
1 - 3
Kaisar 1-1H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 Rubin Kazan'
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 Spartak Vladikavkaz
C - C
Kaspiy  H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 Anzhi
1 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk 0-1H2HOdds 
18/02/2021 Slutsk
10 - 1
Lida  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Orenburg
3 - 1
Shukura  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Shinnik
2 - 1
Okzhetpes 1-1H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Raufoss
C - C
Moss  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Astrio
C - C
Varberg BoIS  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Legia Warszawa II
5 - 3
Radomiak Radom  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Real Murcia
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 89' F. Chalov
17/02/2021 Tekstilshchik
0 - 0
Orenburg  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Chayka
1 - 3
Kairat 0-1H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Veles
0 - 2
Chelyabinsk 0-1H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Chertanovo
0 - 3
Shukura 0-0H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0 - 1
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Astana
2 - 1
Torpedo Moskva  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Baltika
4 - 2
SKA Rostov  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
AMGK  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Riga
1 - 0
Rodina Moskva  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Spartaks Jūrmala
2 - 0
FC Daugavpils / Progress  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 CSKA Moskva
1 - 1
FC Cartagena  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 0
Fakel 0-0H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Isloch
Belshina  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Sparta Praha II 1-0H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Slavoj Vyšehrad
C - C
Vlašim  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Dinamo Bryansk
C - C
Spartak Nal'chik  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Akron
0 - 2
Kyzyl-Zhar  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Tekstilshchik
2 - 1
Krasnyy-SGAFKST  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Baltika
3 - 3
Astana 1-1H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Isloch
0 - 3
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Minsk
2 - 1
Smorgon  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Arsenal
Isloch  H2HOdds 
17/02/2021 Chayka
C - C
Tekstilshchik  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Värnamo
0 - 5
Öster 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' J. Westermark
  0 - 2 60' J. Westermark
  0 - 3 65' A. Zahirovic
  0 - 4 70' J. Keene
  0 - 5 79' E. Wolff
16/02/2021 Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
Dinamo Batumi  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Olimpiyets
C - C
Mladost Doboj Kakanj  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Domžale
1 - 2
Sloga 0-0H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Norrköping
3 - 3
Elfsborg 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' R. Alm
S. Adegbenro 20' 1 - 1  
J. Levi 33' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 38' S. Holmén
S. Haksabanovic 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90+3' J. Ondrejka
16/02/2021 Yenisey
C - C
Tuapse  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Malmö FF
4 - 2
Falkenberg 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ahmedhodzic 9' 1 - 0  
M. Nuh 47' 2 - 0  
A. Christiansen 64' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 73' A. Bergmark-Wiberg
  3 - 2 79' M. Garbett
S. Nanasi 88' 4 - 2  
16/02/2021 B 93
1 - 1
Nykøbing 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' K. Lindberg
87' 1 - 1  
16/02/2021 Yenisey
2 - 0
Chelyabinsk  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Krylya Sovetov
C - C
Rubin Kazan'  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
C - C
Torpedo BelAZ  H2HOdds 
16/02/2021 Ural
C - C
Navbahor  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Krylya Sovetov
0 - 0
Velez  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Shukura  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Augsburg
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Rubin Kazan'
0 - 0
Ural 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Makarov 63'  
  64' R. Gadzhimuradov
15/02/2021 OH Leuven
C - C
Anderlecht  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 2
Tver  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Hartberg  H2HOdds 
15/02/2021 Krylya Sovetov
3 - 1
Akron  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Spartak Moskva II
2 - 1
Samgurali 0-0H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Jerv
C - C
Arendal  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 1
Rostov 2-0H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 2
Neman Grodno  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Baltika
2 - 1
Liepāja  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 BATE
1 - 1
Ufa  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 BATE
Ufa  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Chertanovo
1 - 2
Dila  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Orenburg
1 - 2
Saburtalo 1-1H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Öster
2 - 1
Lund  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Dinamo Moskva
2 - 1
Ordabasy  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Kalmar
0 - 2
Landskrona 0-1H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Häcken
3 - 1
Örgryte 0-0H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' I. Oulad Omar
  0 - 2 47' V. Lystsov
  0 - 3 55' I. Oulad Omar
  0 - 4 78' I. Sikharulidze
14/02/2021 Räppe
C - C
Öster  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Dinamo Moskva
2 - 4
Sochi 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16'
  0 - 2 21'
45' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 51'
  1 - 4 75'
85' 2 - 4  
14/02/2021 BATE
Dila  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dila 0-1H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Tom' Tomsk
1 - 2
Baltika 0-2H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Chertanovo
C - C
Telavi  H2HOdds 
14/02/2021 Rosenborg
C - C
Kristiansund  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Katowice  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Grorud
C - C
Kjelsås  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Viking
C - C
Åsane  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Chayka
1 - 2
Astana  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Falkenberg
1 - 1
GAIS  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Torpedo Moskva
0 - 1
Ventspils  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Akron
2 - 4
Rīgas FS  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Djurgården
4 - 0
Örebro 0-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Dalkurd 1-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Haugesund
C - C
Bryne  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 2
Veles  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Miedź Legnica
1 - 0
Kalisz  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 0
Vasalund  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Biolog
1 - 3
Dinamo Bryansk  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Degerfors
0 - 0
Brage 0-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Helsingborg
0 - 0
IFK Göteborg  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Oure
0 - 1
Næsby 0-1H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 SKA Khabarovsk
2 - 0
SKA Rostov 1-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Tychy 71
3 - 3
Pawłowice Śląskie 1-1H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Västerås SK
4 - 1
Akropolis 2-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Yenisey
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Kvik Halden
C - C
Skeid  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Halmstad
3 - 3
Varberg BoIS  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Nieciecza
C - C
Stal Rzeszów  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Sirius
1 - 1
Flora 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' M. Seppik
E. Bulut 85' 1 - 1  
13/02/2021 Strømmen
C - C
Kongsvinger  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Värnamo
0 - 1
Trelleborg  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Vlašim
1 - 1
Dukla Praha 0-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Jastrzębie
1 - 1
SKRA Częstochowa 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Rumin 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' K. Noiszewski
13/02/2021 GVI
C - C
AB  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Ústí nad Labem
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Frem
3 - 0
Hillerød 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Riel 20' 1 - 0  
A. Aslani 28' 2 - 0  
A. Smed 65' 3 - 0  
13/02/2021 Jammerbugt
1 - 1
VSK Århus  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Tychy 71
1 - 3
Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Szeliga 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' A. Odyjewski
  1 - 2 54'
  1 - 3 77'
13/02/2021 Blansko
C - C
Chrudim  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Chrobry Głogów
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław II 1-1H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Lisen
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 3
Wiązownica  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Slovácko II
1 - 3
Prostějov  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Vysočina Jihlava
0 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov 0-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Garbarnia Kraków 0-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Lisen
C - C
Znojmo  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Velké Meziříčí
C - C
Chrudim  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
4 - 1
Smorgon  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Chayka
2 - 1
Krasnodar 3  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Samgurali 1-0H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Tuapse  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Notodden
C - C
Odd II  H2HOdds 
13/02/2021 Odd
C - C
Sandefjord  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Trans
C - C
Kuressaare  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Fram
C - C
Moss  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Norrby
6 - 0
Assyriska Turabdin 1-0H2HOdds+
28' 1 - 0  
49' 2 - 0  
79' 3 - 0  
81' 4 - 0  
87' 5 - 0  
90+4' 6 - 0  
12/02/2021 Raufoss
C - C
HamKam  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Stjørdals-Blink
C - C
Ranheim  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Radulovic 52' 1 - 0  
12/02/2021 Fredrikstad
C - C
Sarpsborg 08  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Krylya Sovetov
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Malmö FF
0 - 2
Mjällby 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' D. Löfquist
  0 - 2 53' J. Gustavsson
12/02/2021 Olimpiyets
1 - 1
Tekstilshchik 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Gubochkin 42' 1 - 0  
K. Malyarov 48' 2 - 0  
12/02/2021 Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Bełchatów  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Neftekhimik
1 - 2
Telavi  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Trenčín
1 - 1
Podbrezová 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Gaži 80' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89'
12/02/2021 Widzew Lodz
3 - 2
Arys  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Ślęza Wrocław
2 - 1
Odra Opole  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Tromsø
C - C
Tromsdalen  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Lillestrøm
C - C
Ullensaker / Kisa  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Sokół Ostróda
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' A. Szczutowski
S. Rugowski 86' 1 - 1  
12/02/2021 Pyunik
C - C
Zenit  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Krylya Sovetov
C - C
Shakhter Karagandy  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Olimpiyets
2 - 2
Urozhay  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Yenisey
6 - 0
Tuapse  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Brann
C - C
Bodø / Glimt  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
C - C
Ufa  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Spjelkavik
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Strømsgodset
C - C
Asker  H2HOdds 
12/02/2021 Vålerenga
C - C
Sogndal  H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Krasnodar
3 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Kambolov 14' 1 - 0  
M. Kutovoi 16' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 17' I. Sikharulidze
M. Suleymanov 34' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 69' T. Shonia
11/02/2021 Molde
C - C
Rosenborg  H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Akron
0 - 1
Ural 0-1H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Akhmat Grozny
1 - 2
Sochi 1-1H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Rīgas FS
3 - 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz  H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Krasnodar
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' R. Zhemaletdinov
  0 - 2 14' V. Lisakovich
  0 - 3 32' V. Ignatyev
  0 - 4 41' V. Ignatyev
11/02/2021 Hammarby
1 - 1
Norrköping 1-1H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Irtysh
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva II  H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Khimki
0 - 2
Chertanovo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' A. Kanishchev
  0 - 2 38' A. Kanishchev
  0 - 3 50' I. Molteninov
  0 - 4 50' I. Molteninov
11/02/2021 Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Velez 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Artemchuk 53' 1 - 0  
M. Artemchuk 53' 2 - 0  
11/02/2021 Rostov
0 - 0
Sanluqueño  H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Akhmat Grozny
C - C
Dinamo Tbilisi  H2HOdds 
11/02/2021 Tom' Tomsk
3 - 2
Akhmat Grozny 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' G. Iancu
A. Simonyan 53' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64' V. Ilyin
I. Zuev 67' 2 - 2  
I. Zuev 67' 3 - 2  
A. Simonyan 84' 4 - 2  
A. Simonyan 84' 5 - 2  
10/02/2021 Raufoss
C - C
Eidsvold  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Västerås SK
2 - 2
Sylvia 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Edlund 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' J. Tesfay
F. Tronêt 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90'
10/02/2021 GAIS
3 - 1
Trollhättan  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Kalmar
0 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Khimki
4 - 1
Astana  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 5
Ordabasy  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Ural
3 - 1
Zeta  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Inhulets
3 - 1
Widzew Lodz 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Plokhotnyuk 29' 1 - 0  
82' 2 - 0  
85' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 88' Caique
10/02/2021 Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Veles  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Viktoria Plzen II
4 - 5
Ústí nad Labem  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Isloch
2 - 4
Shakhtyor Petrikov  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Isloch
2 - 4
Shakhtyor Petrikov  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Chrobry Głogów
1 - 1
Kalisz  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Tychy 71
2 - 0
Nieciecza 1-0H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Třinec
C - C
Frýdek-Místek  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Fakel
4 - 0
Kaisar  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Rotor Volgograd
C - C
Lokomotiv  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
C - C
Rotor Volgograd  H2HOdds 
10/02/2021 Start
C - C
Jerv  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Hillerød
1 - 1
Brønshøj 0-0H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva
4 - 1
Krasnodar II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' V. Stezhko
A. Chyorny 42' 1 - 1  
Éder 75' 2 - 1  
M. Ageev 77' 3 - 1  
N. Iosifov 88' 4 - 1  
09/02/2021 Aalesund
C - C
Hødd  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 IFK Göteborg
2 - 2
Degerfors 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' V. Edvardsen
  0 - 2 59' V. Edvardsen
G. Norlin 85' 1 - 2  
  88' C. Gravius
R. Wikström 88' 2 - 2  
09/02/2021 Desna
2 - 3
Ventspils  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 SKA Khabarovsk
2 - 2
Tekstilshchik  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Ufa
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Sukhov 85' 1 - 0  
09/02/2021 Etar
1 - 3
Yantra 1919  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Nordsjælland
2 - 0
HB Køge 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Nnamani 13' 1 - 0  
E. Nnamani 19' 2 - 0  
09/02/2021 Yenisey
2 - 1
Tyumen  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Arka Gdynia
2 - 3
Bytovia Bytów 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Piotr Giel
J. Letniowski 50' 1 - 1  
M. Żebrowski 60' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70' P. Zawistowski
  2 - 3 90' M. Damaschke
09/02/2021 Vysočina Jihlava
0 - 1
Táborsko 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' D. Pinc
09/02/2021 Akron
6 - 1
Valmiera / BSS  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Kairat
0 - 2
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Rubin Kazan'
3 - 1
Olimpiyets  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Desna
C - C
Lokomotivi Tbilisi  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Dinamo Batumi
C - C
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 Fram
C - C
Eik-Tønsberg  H2HOdds 
09/02/2021 SKA Khabarovsk
C - C
Tekstilshchik  H2HOdds 
08/02/2021 Rostov
4 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi  H2HOdds+
P. Almqvist 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' M. Osipenko
M. Normann 54' 2 - 1  
D. Poloz 76' 3 - 1  
D. Poloz 78' 4 - 1  
08/02/2021 Osijek II
C - C
Domžale  H2HOdds 
08/02/2021 OH Leuven
1 - 2
RWDM  H2HOdds 
08/02/2021 Tom' Tomsk
3 - 2
Rubin Kazan' 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' I. Ignatyev
A. Simonyan 16' 1 - 1  
A. Simonyan 31' 2 - 1  
A. Simonyan 35' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 58' K. Klimov
T. Tsikaridze 73' 4 - 2  
08/02/2021 Akron
1 - 1
Widzew Lodz  H2HOdds 
08/02/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 2
Tver  H2HOdds 
08/02/2021 BATE
2 - 5
Dynamo Kyiv  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Djurgården
0 - 2
Vasalund 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' I. El Mezouak
  0 - 2 54'
07/02/2021 Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Sportist Svoge 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Robertha 9' 1 - 0  
07/02/2021 Dnipro-1
4 - 1
Zeta  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 AIK
C - C
Örebro  H2HOdds+
B. Radulovic 18' 1 - 0  
07/02/2021 Fakel
4 - 1
Akzhayik  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Górnik Łęczna
3 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Śpiączka 39' 1 - 0  
S. Krykun 57' 2 - 0  
B. Śpiączka 64' 3 - 0  
07/02/2021 Hammarby
2 - 1
Brage  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Spartak Moskva
4 - 0
Riga 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Zobnin 58' 1 - 0  
E. Ponce 65' 2 - 0  
V. Moses 84' 3 - 0  
90' 4 - 0  
07/02/2021 Tromsø
C - C
Sogndal  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Desna
0 - 1
Kaisar  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Esbjerg
2 - 0
Aarhus Fremad  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Alta
C - C
Mjølner  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Viktoria Plzen II
3 - 1
Dukla Praha  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Blansko
C - C
Třinec  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Irtysh
1 - 2
Fakel  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Krylya Sovetov
2 - 0
Budućnost  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Dnipro-1
0 - 3
Lokomotiv  H2HOdds 
07/02/2021 Dnipro-1
C - C
Lokomotivi Tbilisi  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Maribor
5 - 1
Nafta 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Koblar 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' M. Ubochioma
Ž. Kolmanič 30' 2 - 1  
A. Matko 54' 3 - 1  
I. Martinović 72' 4 - 1  
Marcos Tavares 83' 5 - 1  
06/02/2021 Jastrzębie
2 - 3
Wigry Suwałki  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Khimki
2 - 0
Chayka 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kazantsev 28' 1 - 0  
I. Kukharchuk 51' 2 - 0  
06/02/2021 Minsk
0 - 2
Vitebsk  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Varberg BoIS
C - C
Falkenberg  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Arsenal Tula
3 - 3
Velez 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Brandao
K. Panchenko 13' 1 - 1  
E. Kangwa 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 61' E. Vehabović
T. Burlak 81' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90+3' H. Ovčina
06/02/2021 Bryne
C - C
Vard  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Budućnost
1 - 2
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Babić 60' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' A. Ponce
  1 - 2 86' O. Aleynik
06/02/2021 GIF Sundsvall
0 - 2
Gefle 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Englund
  0 - 2 85' I. Alhassan
06/02/2021 Spartak Vladikavkaz
4 - 3
Aktobe  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Ufa
1 - 0
Ventspils  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Ural
2 - 2
Rīgas FS  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Norrköping
C - C
Häcken  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
Sylvia  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Tyumen  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Grorud
C - C
Ullensaker / Kisa  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Kalmar
C - C
Malmö FF 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Antonsson
  0 - 2 14' M. Antonsson
69' 1 - 2  
87' 2 - 2  
06/02/2021 Kalmar
C - C
FC Helsingør  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Lafnitz
C - C
Mura  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Mjällby
0 - 2
Värnamo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88'
  0 - 2 90+1'
06/02/2021 Slovan Bratislava
1 - 2
Senica 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Košťál
D. Strelec 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' T. Malec
06/02/2021 Stomil Olsztyn
C - C
Znicz Pruszków  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Trenčín
C - C
Blansko  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Västerås SK
2 - 1
Sollentuna  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Žilina
3 - 2
Tychy 71 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' B. Biel
T. Jibril 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' B. Biel
D. Duris 77' 2 - 2  
90' 3 - 2  
06/02/2021 Trelleborg
2 - 0
Österlen  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 3
Motor Lublin  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Bełchatów
0 - 0
Swit  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Beroe
4 - 1
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Tsarsko selo 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Iliev 34' 1 - 0  
Panayotis Luka 37' 2 - 0  
A. Iliev 54' 3 - 0  
06/02/2021 Cherno More
3 - 1
Sozopol 3-0H2HOdds+
8' 1 - 0  
18' 2 - 0  
27' 3 - 0  
  77'
  3 - 1 79'
06/02/2021 CSKA Sofia
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Peñaranda 8' 1 - 0  
Tiago Rodrigues 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85'
85' 3 - 1  
06/02/2021 DAC
0 - 0
Zemplín Michalovce  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Hutnik Krakow
0 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-0H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Kongsvinger
C - C
Elverum  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Hebar 1918 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Karagaren 25' 1 - 0  
Lucas Salinas 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67' S. Papazov
C. Ilic 76' 3 - 1  
06/02/2021 Örgryte
1 - 0
Utsikten  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Ružomberok
1 - 0
FK Košice 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Boďa 69' 1 - 0  
06/02/2021 Sirius
4 - 2
Akropolis  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Spartak Moskva
2 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' E. Filipenko
Ayrton 77' 1 - 1  
A. Sobolev 79' 2 - 1  
06/02/2021 Viborg
1 - 2
Hobro 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' P. Kirkevold
  0 - 2 41' M. Hvilsom
A. Jatta 55' 1 - 2  
  58' I. Louati
06/02/2021 Maardu
C - C
Trans  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 FA 2000
1 - 1
Frem  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 GAIS
3 - 0
Norrby  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Holbæk B&I
0 - 0
Slagelse B&I  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Odra Opole
3 - 2
Katowice  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Holstebro
1 - 2
Jammerbugt  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Sydvest
1 - 0
Dalum  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Hvidovre
4 - 1
AB  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Jastrzębie
4 - 3
Legia Warszawa II  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 2
Dukla Praha  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Vysočina Jihlava
C - C
Velké Meziříčí  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Vlašim
1 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Essentuki
0 - 7
Dinamo Bryansk  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Hradec Králové
2 - 3
Chrudim  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Lisen
2 - 1
Prostějov  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Orenburg
0 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Skeid
C - C
KFUM  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Krylya Sovetov
3 - 2
Kairat  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Dinamo Minsk
5 - 1
Tyumen  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Bełchatów
C - C
Pelikan Łowicz  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Bełchatów
C - C
Rks Radomsko  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Dinamo Batumi
C - C
Slovan Bratislava  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Dinamo Bryansk
C - C
Spartak Nal'chik  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Etar
C - C
CSKA 1948 Sofia  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Fram
C - C
Sandefjord  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Kristiansund
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Kvik Halden
C - C
Asker  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Notodden
C - C
Mjøndalen  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Rosenborg
C - C
Ranheim  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Senica
C - C
Zemplín Michalovce  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 SKA Khabarovsk
C - C
Zenit II  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Strømmen
C - C
Kjelsås  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Vitebsk
C - C
Gomel  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Alta
C - C
Fløya  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Austria Wien II
C - C
Draßburg  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Landskrona
6 - 1
Torns  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Rapid Wien II
4 - 3
Slovácko II  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Lafnitz
C - C
Stripfing  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Slavia  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Trenčín
5 - 0
Dubnica 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Kadák 5' 1 - 0  
A. Roguljić 45+2'  
  45+2' F. Bílovský
H. Čataković 51' 2 - 0  
J. Kadák 53' 3 - 0  
J. Kadák 59' 4 - 0  
J. Amoah 86' 5 - 0  
05/02/2021 Celje
1 - 3
Mura 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Bobičanec
J. Novak 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' M. Klepač
  1 - 3 88' D. Lovrić
05/02/2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia
0 - 1
Inhulets 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90' M. Plokhotnyuk
05/02/2021 Hartberg
2 - 1
Lafnitz  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Halmstad 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7'
Flores 62' 1 - 1  
05/02/2021 Molde
C - C
Bodø / Glimt  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 St. Pölten
2 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Metu 42' 1 - 0  
A. Andersson 76' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' R. Tekir
05/02/2021 Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
Dornbirn  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 3
Vorwärts Steyr 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18'
  0 - 2 28'
47' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 68'
05/02/2021 Lafnitz
C - C
Bruck/Leitha  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Fredrikstad
C - C
Mjøndalen  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Liefering
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC 1-1H2HOdds+
4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' N. Zatl
05/02/2021 Lillestrøm
C - C
Raufoss  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva
4 - 0
Östersunds FK 4-0H2HOdds+
F. Kamano 25' 1 - 0  
F. Kamano 27' 2 - 0  
R. Zhemaletdinov 36' 3 - 0  
Éder 44' 4 - 0  
05/02/2021 Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia 1-2H2HOdds+
O. Aleynik 20' 1 - 0  
R. Kirilov 25' 2 - 0  
Kozhukhar 40' 3 - 0  
A. Ponce 49' 4 - 0  
05/02/2021 Tom' Tomsk
3 - 2
Liepāja  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Amstetten
1 - 0
Juniors OÖ  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Elfsborg
1 - 0
Helsingborg  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Lovech
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30'
86' 1 - 1  
90' 2 - 1  
05/02/2021 Lviv
1 - 1
Valmiera / BSS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' I. Sovs
90+4' 1 - 1  
05/02/2021 Minai
4 - 0
Veres  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Brann
C - C
Øygarden  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Rubin Kazan'
2 - 3
Dinamo Moskva  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 CSKA Moskva
C - C
Lokomotivi Tbilisi  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Miedź Legnica
A - A
Chrobry Głogów  H2HOdds+
K. Drzazga 26' 1 - 0  
05/02/2021 Vålerenga
C - C
Tromsø  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
Stal Rzeszów  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Baltika
5 - 0
ŁKS Łódź  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Borac Banja Luka  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Odd
C - C
Jerv  H2HOdds 
05/02/2021 Start
C - C
Flekkerøy  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Hillerød
0 - 4
B 93  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Rostov
0 - 2
Krasnodar 0-0H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Desna
2 - 0
Rudar  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Kolding IF
1 - 4
Fredericia 0-2H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Rukh Vynnyky
5 - 0
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Fremad Amager
0 - 1
Næstved 0-0H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Ludogorets
C - C
BATE  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Ludogorets
3 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Vorskla
2 - 1
Zeta 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4'
I. Kane 29' 1 - 1  
D. Shcherbak 83' 2 - 1  
04/02/2021 Admira
5 - 1
Austria Wien II 2-0H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Atyrau  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Krasnodar
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Khalnazarov 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' M. Ageev
  75'
04/02/2021 Liefering
1 - 0
Grazer AK 0-0H2HOdds+
79' 1 - 0  
04/02/2021 Molde
2 - 1
Brann 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Bolly 26' 1 - 0  
M. Bolly 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' F. Delaveris
04/02/2021 Zenit
3 - 0
Artsakh 2-0H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Sereď
0 - 1
Petržalka akadémia 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' V. Vondryska
04/02/2021 Dinamo Moskva
2 - 0
Kairat  H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 SKA Khabarovsk
2 - 3
Torpedo Moskva 0-2H2HOdds 
04/02/2021 Zenit
4 - 0
Ararat-Armenia 1-0H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Raufoss
C - C
Skeid  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 SV Wallern
C - C
Vorwärts Steyr  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 La Union Atletico
2 - 6
CSKA Moskva  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Landskrona
C - C
Ängelholm  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Varberg BoIS
0 - 1
Tvååker  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Viborg
5 - 1
Holstebro  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13'
44' 1 - 1  
46' 2 - 1  
46' 3 - 1  
52' 4 - 1  
62' 5 - 1  
03/02/2021 Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Liepāja 1-0H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Vendsyssel
C - C
Thisted  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Jastrzębie
1 - 1
Legionovia Legionowo 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' R. Parobczyk
J. Baranskyj 76' 1 - 1  
03/02/2021 Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Linense  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Minai
2 - 1
Makedonija  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 4
Desna  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Budućnost
2 - 2
Dnipro-1  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Chertanovo
0 - 5
Fakel  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Irtysh
2 - 1
Metaloglobus  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 ŁKS Łódź
0 - 0
Oleksandria  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Lviv
3 - 1
Veres  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Arsenal Tula
4 - 0
Montana  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Domžale
4 - 1
Gorica 2-0H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Mariupol
2 - 2
Ordabasy  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Örebro
1 - 1
Brage  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Ufa
0 - 0
Shkupi  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Cherno More
3 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1-0H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Hammarby
3 - 3
Akropolis 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' A. Stadler
J. Erabi 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' A. Stadler
A. Seljmani 79' 2 - 2  
V. Rodić 86' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 87' O. Pettersson
03/02/2021 Orenburg
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Kaplenko 90+1' 1 - 0  
03/02/2021 Skive
1 - 0
Hobro 1-0H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
KSZO  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Vlašim
C - C
Viktoria Plzen II  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Nieciecza
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice  H2HOdds+
P. Żyra 54' 1 - 0  
P. Wlazło 86' 2 - 0  
03/02/2021 Ruch Chorzów
0 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 CSKA Moskva
3 - 1
Real Murcia  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Górnik Łęczna
1 - 0
Avia Swidnik  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Jastrzębie
1 - 1
Polonia Warszawa  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Vysočina Jihlava
2 - 1
Blansko  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Vysočina Jihlava
C - C
Znojmo  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 4
Cherno More  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Akhmat Grozny
5 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Torpedo Moskva
1 - 1
Fakel 0-0H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Dnipro-1
4 - 1
Metaloglobus  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
Mariupol  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Irtysh
C - C
Zenit II  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Korona Kielce
C - C
Radomiak Radom  H2HOdds 
03/02/2021 Mariupol
C - C
Spartaks Jūrmala  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Mjällby
2 - 1
Österlen  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Degerfors
6 - 0
Örebro Syrianska  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Degerfors
C - C
IF Karlstad Fotboll  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Kolos Kovalivka
3 - 2
Atyrau  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Minai
0 - 1
Drita  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Rapid Wien II
1 - 1
SV Horn II 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Strunz 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' L. Scholl
02/02/2021 Volgar Astrakhan
4 - 0
Tyumen  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Zorya
0 - 1
Valmiera / BSS  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Sarajevo
1 - 0
Levski Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Handžić 56' 1 - 0  
02/02/2021 Banska Bystrica
0 - 2
Zemplín Michalovce 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11'
  0 - 2 13'
02/02/2021 CSKA Sofia
3 - 1
Botev Vratsa 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Genov
A. Sowe 18' 1 - 1  
Tiago Rodrigues 23' 2 - 1  
A. Peñaranda 52' 3 - 1  
G. Yomov 59'  
  59' A. N'Diaye
02/02/2021 Inhulets
2 - 1
Arda  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Dinamo Moskva
3 - 1
Rudar  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Aktobe  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Rubin Kazan'
2 - 2
Khimki  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Nykøbing
1 - 1
HB Køge 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' L. Petry
K. Lindberg 57' 1 - 1  
02/02/2021 Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom  H2HOdds 
02/02/2021 Slavoj Vyšehrad
2 - 1
Sparta Praha II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' T. Košút
P. Vandas 79' 1 - 1  
90' 2 - 1  
02/02/2021 Minai
C - C
Aktobe  H2HOdds 
01/02/2021 Blau-Weiß Linz
C - C
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten  H2HOdds 
01/02/2021 Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Buyalskyy 90+2' 1 - 0  
01/02/2021 Montana
1 - 0
Makedonija  H2HOdds 
01/02/2021 Neftekhimik
1 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy  H2HOdds 
01/02/2021 Spartak Moskva II
1 - 0
Akademija Pandev  H2HOdds 
01/02/2021 Sochi
1 - 4
Krylya Sovetov  H2HOdds 
01/02/2021 Akron
C - C
Kaisar  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Åsane
C - C
Sotra  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Grorud
C - C
Stabæk  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Fakel
4 - 2
Dukagjini  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Ludogorets
1 - 2
Akron  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Lviv
1 - 1
Shkupi  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Minai
0 - 3
Maribor  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Rukh Vynnyky
4 - 1
Akzhayik  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Arsenal Tula
4 - 1
Liepāja  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 0
Makedonija  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 KPV
1 - 5
Oulu  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Orenburg
2 - 3
Rudar 1-1H2HOdds+
9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37'
  1 - 2 46'
  1 - 3 62'
87' 2 - 3  
31/01/2021 Jaro
8 - 2
VIFK  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Desna
0 - 0
Lokomotiv 0-0H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 SKA Khabarovsk
1 - 3
Neftekhimik 1-0H2HOdds+
1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46'
  1 - 2 50'
  1 - 3 85'
31/01/2021 Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
Torpedo Moskva  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Yenisey
4 - 1
Druzhba  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Vorskla
5 - 0
Drita  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Prishtina  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919 0-0H2HOdds+
Dinis Almeida 48' 1 - 0  
D. Iliev 49' 2 - 0  
31/01/2021 Riga
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35'
31/01/2021 Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 0
Rad Beograd  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Cracovia Kraków
1 - 2
Górnik Zabrze 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Lusiusz 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' A. Paluszek
  1 - 2 74' P. Krawczyk
31/01/2021 Viktoria Plzen II
0 - 5
Chrudim  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 1
Lafnitz  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 2
Kuban Kholding  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Fakel
2 - 0
Partizán Bardejov  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Mura
C - C
Shakhtar Donetsk  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Yenisey
4 - 1
Avangard Kursk  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Cracovia Kraków
C - C
Korona Kielce  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Maribor
C - C
Ludogorets  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Minai
C - C
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Mura
C - C
Vorskla  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Chertanovo
1 - 2
Irtysh 0-1H2HOdds+
45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56'
  1 - 2 80' A. Shleermakher
30/01/2021 Klubi-04
C - C
PK-35  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Mariehamn
3 - 0
EIF 0-0H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 HJK
0 - 1
KuPS  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Kvik Halden
C - C
Strømmen  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Žilina II
1 - 2
Třinec 0-2H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Desna
3 - 1
Skendija 79 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Totovytsky 30' 1 - 0  
P. Budkivskyi 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 60'
I. Shevtsov 72' 3 - 1  
30/01/2021 Torpedo Moskva
1 - 0
Baltika 1-0H2HOdds+
45+6' 1 - 0  
30/01/2021 Akropolis
0 - 5
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Arsenal Tula
4 - 1
Sileks  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Deutschlandsberger SC
C - C
Kapfenberger SV  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Dinamo Moskva
4 - 2
Slovan Bratislava  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 GIF Sundsvall
C - C
Östersunds FK  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Olimpija
0 - 1
Levski Sofia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' N. Robertha
  42'
63'  
30/01/2021 Olimpiyets
2 - 0
Celje 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Galadzhan 44' 1 - 0  
Oleinikov 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51'
  52'
K. Malyarov 68' 3 - 1  
D. Yugaldin 72' 4 - 1  
A. Galadzhan 87' 5 - 1  
30/01/2021 Ural
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Bicfalvi 44' 1 - 0  
C. Magomadov 49' 2 - 0  
30/01/2021 Avarta
C - C
Dalum  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Budućnost
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Chayka
3 - 2
Drita  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Lahti
2 - 1
Reipas  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Lahti
C - C
TPS  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 2
Ludogorets  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Bačka Palanka
0 - 1
Kabel Novi Sad 0-0H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Gomel  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 First Vienna
6 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz 2-1H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Gorica
0 - 2
Nafta 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Bizjak
  0 - 2 38' V. Vinko
30/01/2021 Górnik Łęczna
2 - 0
Chełmianka Chełm  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Helsingborg
1 - 0
Torns  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Koper
1 - 1
Dinamo Vranje  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Kyzyl-Zhar
2 - 2
Shinnik  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Mjällby
0 - 0
Landskrona  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Örebro
1 - 0
Degerfors  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Trenčín
1 - 1
Púchov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' P. Varga
A. Ghali 76' 1 - 1  
30/01/2021 Wiener SC
C - C
Lafnitz  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Žilina
5 - 0
Jastrzębie 2-0H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Miedź Legnica
2 - 0
Polkowice 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno 32' 1 - 0  
M. Kaczmarek 83' 2 - 0  
30/01/2021 Ilves
3 - 2
KTP  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 SJK
3 - 1
VPS  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Gnistan
0 - 2
Haka  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Bełchatów
1 - 4
Rks Radomsko  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 AIK
0 - 2
Vasalund  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Beroe 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Iliev 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' I. Conté
A. Iliev 40' 2 - 1  
  78' G. Makouta
30/01/2021 Brage
1 - 1
Sandviken  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Falkenberg
2 - 4
Halmstad  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 HB Køge
0 - 2
Brøndby 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' P. Bjur
  0 - 2 26' O. Fallenius
30/01/2021 ŁKS Łódź
1 - 0
Inđija 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Sekulski 8' 1 - 0  
30/01/2021 Metalac GM
3 - 1
Javor Ivanjica 2-0H2H