Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NC Magra U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 1
2 3
Aïn M'lila U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 0
2 2
JS Saoura U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
   
2 1
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
2 1
3 1
ASO Chlef U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 0
0 1
USM Alger U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
2 0
2 0
WA Tlemcen U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
0 0
1 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
0 0
Onze Bravos
 
Santa Rita
 
   
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 1
Douglas Haig
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 2
0 2
Boca Unidos
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 1
1 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Villa Mitre
 
2 0
2 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
3 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 1
2 1
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Central Norte
 
1 2
2 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
2 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
2 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Tampines Rovers
 
3 1
8 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 0
0 0
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 3
1 3
Mitchelton W
 
Capalaba W
 
0 1
0 2
Gold Coast United W
 
Western Pride W
 
2 1
2 1
Lions W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
   
11 0
Port Melbourne
 
Moreland Zebras
 
0 1
1 1
Monbulk Rangers
 
Hume City
 
   
0 3
Lida II
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
1 4
Slonim City
 
HCS-Olympia
 
   
3 3
Chayka Zelva
 
Oshmyany
 
   
3 0
FK Cementnik
 
Grodnensky
 
   
5 1
Schuchin
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
3 1
Paro FC
 
Transport United
 
1 1
2 1
Galvez
 
Nauas
 
0 0
0 0
Colo Colo
 
Botafogo BA
 
   
1 0
Grapiuna Itabuna
 
Camacari
 
   
5 2
Boavista U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco U20
 
Bangu U20
 
0 0
2 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Resende U20
 
0 1
2 1
Fluminense U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 0
0 0
Itapipoca
 
Floresta
 
   
0 0
Pacatuba
 
Iguatu
 
   
0 7
União CE
 
Cariri
 
0 0
2 0
Bétis U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 0
1 2
Cruzeiro U20
 
Betim U20
 
1 0
1 2
Nacional AC MG U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
0 0
Real Ariquemes
 
Porto Velho
 
   
1 1
Bahia
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio
 
2 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 1
CRB
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
2 1
Wijaya
 
BSRC
 
   
1 2
Asia Europe University
 
Boeung Ket
 
0 0
1 3
Police Commissary
 
Nagacorp
 
0 3
0 4
New Star
 
Colombe
 
0 1
0 3
PWD
 
Yafoot
 
0 0
0 0
Tonnerre
 
Young Sport Academy
 
0 0
2 0
Eding Sport
 
Fortuna Mfou
 
0 1
0 4
Stade Renard
 
Fovu Club
 
1 0
1 0
APEJES Academy
 
Cotonsport
 
0 0
1 0
Les Astres
 
Canon
 
0 0
1 1
UMS de Loum
 
Panthère
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Ottawa
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 1
Tainan City
 
NTUPES
 
   
   
Taiwan CPC
 
Tatung
 
   
   
Fu Jen University
 
Taicheng
 
   
   
Taipower
 
Taichung Futuro
 
   
   
Atlético de SF
 
San Cristobal
 
1 0
1 0
Delfines Del Este
 
Cibao
 
0 1
1 3
Vega Real
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
1 1
1 2
Atlántico
 
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad O&M
 
Moca
 
0 0
1 0
Cumbaya
 
América de Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Kuressaare II
 
Hiiumaa
 
   
3 0
Flora U19
 
Rummu Dünamo
 
   
6 4
JK Jarve II
 
Trans II
 
   
1 5
Keila
 
Kose
 
   
7 1
Paide III
 
Vaprus II
 
   
2 1
Tulevik II
 
Raasiku Joker
 
   
3 1
Võru FC Helios
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
4 4
Viimsi II
 
Saue
 
   
2 0
FC Elva II
 
Noorus 96
 
   
3 0
TransferWise
 
Lelle
 
   
5 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 2
2 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Valur
 
2 0
3 2
Ludogorets
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Kairat
 
1 0
1 1
Malmö FF
 
Riga
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Sheriff
 
0 2
0 4
Connah's Quay
 
Alashkert
 
1 2
2 2
England
 
Denmark
 
1 1
1 1
KuPS W
 
Åland United W
 
1 1
2 3
Toejoen Veikot
 
P-Iirot
 
   
0 6
Kiisto
 
Norrvalla
 
   
1 0
KJP
 
SavU
 
   
3 2
SavU
 
KJP
 
1 2
2 3
SIF
 
KaIK
 
   
5 1
PP-70
 
IkU
 
   
4 3
Bombada FC
 
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
0 0
1 0
PSV Wellingara
 
Falcons FC
 
0 0
0 1
Team Rhino FC
 
Steve Biko FC
 
3 0
5 0
Geestemünde
 
Bremer SV
 
   
   
BTS Neustadt
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
Werder Bremen III
 
Hastedt
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
Borgfeld
 
   
   
Union Bremen
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
   
Vatan Sport
 
Schwachhausen
 
   
   
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
Irodotos
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Kifisia
 
0 0
0 1
KFG
 
Tindastóll
 
1 1
2 2
Úlfarnir
 
Vatnaliljur
 
1 0
2 0
Gullfálkinn
 
KH
 
   
   
KM
 
Álftanes
 
0 5
1 7
Skallagrímur
 
SR
 
0 2
1 3
Stokkseyri
 
KFB
 
1 0
2 1
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
0 2
0 4
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
Fylkir U19 W
 
   
7 1
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR U19 W
 
FH U19 W
 
   
1 2
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
   
1 1
Espad Tehran
 
Mohtasham Tabriz
 
   
   
Melli Hafari
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
1 0
2 1
FC Messina
 
Acireale
 
1 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 2
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
1 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Honda
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 3
1 4
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Grulla Morioka
 
0 1
2 1
Juntendo Uinversity
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
3 0
Ococias Kyoto
 
Verspah Oita
 
0 2
1 3
Oita Trinita
 
Fukui United
 
   
2 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
Sagamihara
 
0 0
1 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 1
Al Wihdat
 
Al Ramtha
 
1 0
1 2
Al-Nasr
 
Al-Anwar
 
   
2 0
Al-Wehda
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 1
Ngom Egdabya
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
2 2
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
0 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
1 4
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Madina
 
   
1 0
Žalgiris II
 
Banga II
 
1 0
4 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
0 0
1 1
Olympic Safi
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 1
1 1
Wydad Casablanca
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
2 0
2 0
Enyimba
 
Kwara United
 
1 0
1 0
Comber Rec. W
 
St. James' Swifts W
 
   
2 6
East Belfast W
 
Ballymena Allstars W
 
   
3 8
Mid-Ulster W
 
Killen Rangers W
 
   
4 0
Sion Swifts W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
1 0
2 1
Crusaders Strikers W
 
Derry City W
 
2 0
3 0
Alta
 
Vålerenga II
 
2 1
2 2
Florø
 
Moss
 
0 0
0 2
Fløya
 
Asker
 
0 1
1 4
Bærum
 
Hødd
 
0 1
0 1
Skeid
 
Nardo
 
0 0
2 1
Eidsvold
 
Brattvåg
 
1 0
2 0
Øygarden
 
Sotra
 
2 0
4 0
Vard
 
Egersund
 
0 1
1 1
Senja
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 2
1 3
Molinos El Pirata
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
2 0
2 3
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Union Huaral
 
0 0
1 1
Raadsan
 
Dekedaha
 
   
0 2
Argentina
 
Colombia
 
1 0
1 1
Al Khartoum
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 2
0 2
Hilal Obayed
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
2 1
Al Shorta
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
0 0
2 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
1 1
Tuti
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
0 2
Linkoping W
 
Häcken W
 
0 0
0 3
Vittsjo W
 
Kristianstads W
 
0 0
0 0
Eskilstuna United W
 
AIK W
 
0 0
1 0
Djurgarden W
 
Pitea W
 
1 0
3 0
Gauthiod
 
Oddevold
 
   
0 6
Grebbestad
 
Ahlafors
 
0 0
0 1
Nordvärmland
 
Forward
 
   
2 3
IF Karlstad II
 
IFK Skovde
 
   
2 3
Kumla
 
Angered BK
 
   
1 3
Yxhult
 
IFK Tidaholm
 
   
6 0
Gute
 
Lidingö
 
   
1 2
Enkoping
 
Skiljebo
 
0 2
0 3
Enskede
 
Stockholm Internazionale
 
1 2
2 3
Kvarnsveden
 
Sandvikens AIK
 
1 0
1 0
Järfälla
 
Arlanda
 
0 0
5 1
Stocksund
 
Kungsängen
 
0 0
0 2
Notvikens IK
 
Boden
 
   
0 3
Frösö
 
Ytterhogdal
 
0 2
1 4
Storfors
 
Täfteå
 
   
3 0
Umeå FC Akademi
 
Bergnasets
 
0 1
0 2
Stöde
 
Sandviks
 
   
1 0
Tegs SK
 
Gottne IF
 
   
2 0
Asarum
 
Räppe
 
1 1
3 1
Karlshamn
 
Kristianstad
 
   
3 2
Prespa Birlik
 
Hässleholms IF
 
0 1
0 2
Rosengård
 
Olympic
 
0 0
0 1
Solvesborg
 
Berga
 
1 0
4 2
IFK Hässleholm
 
Karlskrona
 
0 0
0 2
Motala
 
United Nordic
 
0 0
0 0
Karlslund
 
Smedby
 
   
0 2
Rynninge
 
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
 
   
3 6
Syrianska
 
Huddinge
 
   
0 3
Tyreso
 
IFK Eskilstuna
 
   
0 3
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
Värmbols
 
   
0 1
Tord
 
Husqvarna
 
0 1
0 1
Ängelholm
 
Eskilsminne
 
0 1
2 1
Assyriska BK
 
Onsala
 
1 0
3 0
Astrio
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
2 1
3 3
Sävedalen
 
Torslanda
 
0 0
0 1
Borgeby W
 
Umea W
 
0 6
1 8
Alingsås W
 
Älvsjö AIK W
 
0 0
1 0
Tvååker
 
Lindome
 
0 0
1 0
IFK Luleå
 
Umeå
 
0 2
0 2
Hvetlanda
 
Dalstorps
 
1 1
1 1
Istaravshan
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
1 1
2 1
KMC
 
Simba
 
0 2
0 2
Fırat Üniversitesi
 
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
 
   
0 2
Gaziantep Ankas
 
Diyarbakirspor
 
   
2 3
İdmanyurdu 1925
 
Göynük Belediyespor
 
   
0 2
Orduspor 1967
 
Yeni Amasyaspor
 
   
2 1
Aliağa FAŞ
 
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
 
   
0 0
Anadolu Bağcılar
 
Hendek Spor
 
   
1 2
Anadolu Üniversitesi
 
Kuşadasıspor
 
   
0 1
Çilimli Belediyespor
 
Görükle İpekspor
 
   
2 1
Samsunspor U19
 
Bursaspor U19
 
   
4 0
Central Español
 
Atenas
 
0 1
0 3
Cerro
 
Villa Teresa
 
1 0
1 1
New England
 
Toronto
 
0 3
2 3