Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Kabylie U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 1
Paradou AC
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
1 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Médéa
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
3 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
USM Alger
 
2 0
2 2
MC Oran
 
ES Sétif
 
2 0
4 0
Onze Bravos
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
0 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
1 2
Gold Coast Knights
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
   
3 3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
   
3 0
Virginia United W
 
Western Pride W
 
0 1
1 2
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
The Gap W
 
2 0
4 0
Mitchelton
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
1 1
3 2
Druk Lhayul
 
Gelephu
 
1 0
3 0
Vila Nova
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Confiança
 
0 0
2 1
Guarani
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 0
Tonnerre
 
Colombe
 
0 1
2 2
UMS de Loum
 
New Star
 
0 0
0 0
APEJES Academy
 
Les Astres
 
1 0
1 0
Avion Academy
 
Fortuna Mfou
 
1 0
2 0
Lion Blesse
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
3 2
Sichuan
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 0
1 0
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
1 1
3 2
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
0 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 0
2 1
Läänemaa JK II
 
Aksi Wolves
 
7 0
11 1
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
1 0
3 2
Hibernians
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 3
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Fola Esch
 
2 0
5 0
Riga
 
Malmö FF
 
0 1
1 1
Sheriff
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
2 0
Mura
 
Skendija 79
 
2 0
5 0
Prishtina
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 3
Budućnost
 
HJK
 
0 3
0 4
Linfield
 
Žalgiris
 
0 2
1 2
Shamrock Rovers
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtyor
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
Valur
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Haka Juniorit
 
TP-T
 
0 1
1 1
Immigration FC
 
Team Rhino FC
 
0 1
0 3
SK East BI
 
Gunjur United
 
0 0
2 1
Young Africans
 
Bombada FC
 
2 0
2 1
Young Africans Banjul
 
Bombada FC
 
   
   
Geestemünde
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
BTS Neustadt
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Werder Bremen III
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Schwachhausen
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
   
   
Komet Arsten
 
Bremer SV
 
   
   
Union Bremen
 
Vatan Sport
 
   
   
Habenhauser FV
 
Hastedt
 
   
   
Leher TS
 
Borgfeld
 
   
   
FH W
 
Haukar W
 
1 0
1 1
Berserkir
 
Kría
 
0 1
1 2
GG
 
RB
 
1 0
2 1
Fylkir
 
KA
 
1 0
2 1
HK
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
Selfoss W
 
Keflavík W
 
1 0
1 0
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
3 0
4 1
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19
 
1 0
2 1
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
   
0 1
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
1 3
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
   
3 3
Haukar U19 W
 
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
   
5 2
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Paykan
 
1 1
1 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 3
2 3
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 0
1 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Karkh
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Qasim
 
Al Simawa
 
0 1
3 2
Zakho
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
0 1
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Diwaniya
 
0 0
0 0
Western Stima
 
Nzoia United
 
1 0
2 2
Vihiga United
 
Bandari
 
0 1
0 1
Metta / LU
 
Noah Jūrmala
 
   
7 0
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
1 0
FAR Rabat
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
1 1
3 2
RSB Berkane
 
Hassania Agadir
 
1 0
1 0
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Olympic Safi
 
1 1
2 1
Clyde
 
Stranraer
 
1 0
1 0
Greenock Morton
 
East Kilbride
 
0 0
0 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
0 1
Annan Athletic
 
Queen of the South
 
0 1
1 3
Ayr United
 
Edinburgh City
 
1 0
3 0
Dumbarton
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
1 2
Dundee
 
Brora Rangers
 
2 0
4 0
Falkirk
 
Albion Rovers
 
3 1
5 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Montrose
 
0 0
0 0
Hearts
 
Cove Rangers
 
2 0
3 0
Inverness CT
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
2 0
Raith Rovers
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
4 0
St. Mirren
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Midnimo
 
Dekedaha
 
   
0 0
Boca Juniors
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 2
LDU Quito
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Shorta
 
2 0
3 0
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Tuti
 
   
2 2
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
0 0
Galatasaray U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
0 1
0 1
HT
FT
Aris
 
Med City
 
   
1 3
New Mexico United
 
Charleston Battery
 
1 1
2 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Hartford Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Mississippi Brilla
 
Corpus Christi
 
   
   
North Carolina II
 
Tobacco Road
 
4 0
5 0
Asheville City
 
Dalton Red Wolves
 
   
1 0
New York RB III
 
New Jersey Copa
 
   
2 0
Casa Pia
 
Vilafranquense
 
   
   
Metalac GM
 
Pyunik
 
   
   
SC Cambuur
 
FC Dordrecht
 
   
   
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
2 2
Karvina II
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
   
0 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
   
2 1
Yverdon Sport
 
Young Boys
 
   
   
Fleetwood Town
 
Port Vale
 
   
1 0
Jönköpings Södra
 
IFK Göteborg
 
2 3
5 3
Telstar
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Valenciennes
 
   
   
MSV Duisburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 2
2 3
Vorskla
 
Minai
 
0 0
0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Łagów
 
0 1
4 1
Alanyaspor
 
Zorya
 
   
1 2
Metz
 
Nancy
 
1 1
3 2
Pardubice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
0 2
Rogaška
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
1 2
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
2 0
2 0
Crotone
 
Real Fondo Gesu
 
12 0
18 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
2 4
CSKA Moskva
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
1 0
2 0
Fredericia
 
Middelfart
 
1 0
4 1
Mettlach
 
Saarbrücken
 
   
1 10
Raufoss II
 
Toten
 
1 1
4 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Rapid Wien II
 
3 1
4 1
Vitesse
 
OFI
 
2 1
2 1
Amstetten
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
3 1
FC Gießen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
0 2
Oberneuland
 
Werder Bremen
 
   
0 12
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Hartberg
 
   
1 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
   
   
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
 
Tennis Borussia
 
0 0
1 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
   
Fortuna Biesdorf
 
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
 
   
0 3
Hemelingen
 
TB Uphusen
 
1 1
2 1
Hibernian
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 1
Lippstadt 08
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
   
4 1
Mannersdorf
 
Mauerwerk
 
   
0 5
Nöttingen
 
Aalen
 
0 0
3 0
Patro Eisden
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
1 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Trofense
 
0 1
2 1
Telfs
 
Mils
 
2 1
4 2
Young Boys
 
Strasbourg
 
1 1
2 2
Biebrich
 
Eddersheim
 
   
0 0
Borussia Droeschede
 
Lüner SV
 
   
2 0
FC Eindhoven
 
UNA
 
   
4 1
Gemert
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 1
2 2
Katwijk
 
Volendam II
 
1 1
3 4
RSV Eintracht
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
3 0
Dartford
 
Gillingham
 
   
   
Lancaster City
 
Barrow
 
   
   
Leyton Orient
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
West Ham United
 
1 2
1 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
   
   
St. Johnstone
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Stamford
 
Peterborough United
 
0 2
0 4
Victoria Hamburg
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
   
   
Abbey Hey
 
Hyde United
 
   
1 1
Atherton Collieries
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 4
Bamber Bridge
 
Chorley
 
1 1
1 1
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 5
Burgess Hill Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bury Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
Evesham United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 2
0 3
Hungerford Town
 
Swindon Town
 
2 1
3 2
Leamington
 
Walsall
 
   
3 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Darlington
 
   
   
Taunton Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 5
Welling United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
   
0 3
AFC Mansfield
 
Grantham Town
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Newmarket Town
 
   
   
AFC Telford United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
2 3
Alfreton Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
   
0 1
Brighouse Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
0 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Chatham Town
 
   
2 0
Harlow Town
 
Stansted
 
   
3 0
Heather St Johns
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
3 2
Hebburn Town
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 3
Heybridge Swifts
 
Aldershot Town
 
   
   
Maidstone United
 
Sheppey United
 
3 0
6 0
Melksham Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 2
0 6
Nantwich Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 1
3 1
Ossett United
 
Athersley Recreation
 
   
4 1
Portland United
 
Weymouth
 
   
0 6
Runcorn Linnets
 
Southport
 
1 1
1 2
Sporting Khalsa
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
1 4
Walsall Wood
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
0 4
Ware
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 1
3 2
Workington
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
1 5
Skelmersdale United
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Casa Pia
 
Torreense
 
   
2 1
Leixões
 
Torreense
 
   
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Moreirense
 
   
3 0
União de Leiria
 
Benfica II
 
   
1 3
Costa Rica
 
Guadeloupe
 
2 1
3 1
Qatar
 
Panama
 
0 0
3 3
Malawi
 
Namibia
 
0 0
1 1
Senegal
 
Zimbabwe
 
1 1
2 1
South Africa
 
Lesotho
 
3 0
4 0
Zambia
 
Botswana
 
1 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.