Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 0
0 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
0 0
2 1
Burreli
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
1 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Tomori Berat
 
3 0
3 0
Lushnja
 
Vora
 
0 0
1 1
Pogradeci
 
Maliqi
 
0 1
2 3
Turbina Cërrik
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
1 1
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
JS Saoura U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
   
2 1
JS Saoura
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Argentino Merlo
 
Ituzaingó
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán Goya
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
   
   
San Jorge de Almagro
 
Cañonazo Lavalle
 
2 1
2 1
Avondale Heights
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 3
1 4
Cercle Brugge
 
RFC Seraing
 
2 0
2 0
Anderlecht
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 2
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Gaborone United
 
   
1 2
Morupule Wanderers
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
1 2
Vitesse
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
0 0
0 0
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Beijing BG
 
2 0
2 0
Sichuan
 
Shenyang Urban
 
1 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Swansea U18
 
   
1 0
West Brom U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 0
2 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 1
Stowmarket Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
2 0
3 0
Binfield
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 0
Hythe Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
1 5
St Neots Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
0 1
1 1
Margate
 
Worthing
 
2 0
4 2
Warrington Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 0
1 1
Barwell
 
Stourbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Hednesford Town
 
Banbury United
 
0 2
2 3
Leiston
 
Stratford Town
 
1 1
1 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Hitchin Town
 
1 1
2 2
Tamworth
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 1
0 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
1 0
1 0
Harrow Borough
 
Tiverton Town
 
1 1
3 2
Norwich City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 2
Manchester City
 
Leeds United
 
3 0
7 0
Barnsley U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 1
1 1
Coventry U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
2 0
2 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 1
Oxford City
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 3
2 4
Sutton United U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
   
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
0 5
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
2 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 0
4 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Köln
 
1 1
2 3
TSV Steinbach
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 0
Flamme Olympique
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
0 2
Satellite
 
Milo
 
   
2 1
Odisha FC
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 4
0 4
Madura United
 
Borneo
 
2 1
2 2
FC Vista Turbine
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
0 0
0 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
0 0
Caspian Qazvin
 
Saipa
 
0 0
2 0
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Malavan
 
1 1
1 1
Mes Kerman
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
   
3 0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Qashqai
 
0 0
2 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
1 0
1 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Machine Sazi
 
   
6 1
Esteghlal
 
Sepahan
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 1
1 3
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
1 1
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
2 2
5 5
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
0 1
Venezia
 
Ternana
 
0 0
3 1
Udinese
 
Crotone
 
3 0
4 0
Genoa
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria U19
 
Udinese U19
 
2 0
2 0
Struga
 
Renova
 
0 0
1 0
Detonit Junior
 
Osogovo
 
0 0
0 0
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Bratstvo Žitoše
 
1 0
1 0
KF Gostivari
 
Teteks
 
1 2
2 3
Korab Debar
 
Ohrid
 
0 0
0 0
Veleshta
 
Sileks
 
   
0 3
Black Stars
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
   
1 0
Tigres UANL W
 
América W
 
0 0
4 0
Monterrey W
 
Atlas W
 
0 1
2 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Calor de San Pedro
 
   
0 0
ADO Den Haag
 
Gemert
 
1 1
4 2
PEC Zwolle
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 0
4 0
FC Emmen
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
0 0
0 1
NAC Breda
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
3 2
Telstar
 
Spakenburg
 
2 1
5 3
Cliftonville
 
Ballymena United
 
2 0
3 0
Coleraine
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
2 0
6 1
KRL
 
Pakistan Air Force
 
   
   
Radomiak Radom
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 2
2 2
Penafiel
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 1
Academico Viseu
 
Benfica II
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahli
 
Umm Salal
 
2 0
2 2
Al Rayyan
 
Al Shamal
 
0 2
0 3
Academica Clinceni
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
0 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
0 0
Rutsiro
 
Mukura
 
   
1 1
Bisha
 
Al Adalh
 
1 1
2 3
Ohod
 
Al Draih
 
1 1
2 1
Al Nahdha
 
Al Orubah
 
0 1
2 2
Al Jeel
 
Al Sahel
 
1 2
3 6
Hibernian
 
Dundee
 
1 0
1 0
Darvel
 
Brechin City
 
1 1
2 2
Novi Pazar
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
0 0
Vojvodina
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 2
2 3
Mura U19
 
Domzale U19
 
0 2
2 3
Black Leopards
 
Free State Stars
 
0 1
1 2
Jomo Cosmos
 
Uthongathi
 
0 0
0 0
TS Sporting
 
JDR Stars
 
1 0
3 1
AmaZulu
 
Chippa United
 
0 2
2 2
Marumo Gallants FC
 
Cape Town City
 
0 0
0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Baroka
 
1 0
2 1
Moroka Swallows
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 1
1 1
FC Andorra
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 1
1 2
SS Reyes
 
Fuenlabrada
 
0 0
0 0
Huesca
 
Girona
 
0 1
0 1
Rayo Majadahonda
 
Málaga
 
0 0
1 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Burgos
 
1 0
2 0
Alcoyano
 
Levante
 
2 1
3 3
Cristo Atlético
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
1 2
Linares Deportivo
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 0
2 1
Halmstad
 
Helsingborg
 
1 1
1 3
Kriens
 
Aarau
 
1 1
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
Nawaeir
 
1 0
3 1
Al Jaish
 
Wathba
 
0 0
0 2
Foutoua
 
Hottin
 
2 0
3 1
Karama
 
Efrin
 
1 0
3 1
Taliya
 
Jabala
 
0 0
0 0
Teshrin
 
Wahda
 
1 0
1 0
BB Erzurumspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
2 0
Manisa BBSK
 
Keçiörengücü
 
0 0
1 1
Altınordu
 
Kocaelispor
 
1 2
3 2
Altinordu U19
 
Kocaelispor U19
 
   
0 0
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
   
6 0
Eyüpspor U19
 
Tuzlaspor U19
 
0 0
1 2
Manisa FK U19
 
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
 
0 1
1 2
Arua Hill
 
SC Villa
 
1 2
2 2
Hue U21
 
Nam Dinh U21
 
   
0 4
PVF Vietnam U21
 
Dong Thap U21
 
   
3 1
Da Nang U21
 
Hồ Chí Minh U21
 
   
6 1
Philippines
 
Thailand
 
0 1
1 2
Singapore
 
East Timor
 
1 0
2 0
FC Barcelona
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
1 1
Qatar U19
 
Turkey U19
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.