Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ethiopia
 
Ghana
 
0 1
1 1
Tanzania
 
Congo DR
 
0 1
0 3
Uganda
 
Kenya
 
0 0
1 1
Benin
 
Madagascar
 
1 0
2 0
Congo
 
Namibia
 
0 1
1 1
Rwanda
 
Mali
 
0 2
0 3
South Africa
 
Zimbabwe
 
1 0
1 0
Togo
 
Senegal
 
1 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
El Porvenir
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Claypole
 
0 1
1 2
San Martín Burzaco
 
Atlas
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
1 0
4 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Səbail II
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
0 0
3 1
Standard Liège II W
 
Gent II W
 
0 0
1 2
Saint-Josse
 
Genappe
 
   
2 2
Sportive Brainoise
 
Stade Everois
 
   
2 3
Etterbeek
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
1 2
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
BX Brussels
 
   
1 0
Nivellois
 
Léopold
 
   
0 1
Aubel
 
La Calamine
 
   
4 0
Elsautoise
 
Beaufays
 
   
2 0
FC Du Geer
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
1 0
Malmundaria
 
Jehaytois
 
   
2 1
Pontisse Cite
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
2 3
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
1 4
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Rechain
 
   
1 1
Weywertz
 
UCE Liège
 
   
1 3
Spy
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
0 0
Excelsior Virton U21
 
Deinze U21
 
5 0
5 2
Warnant
 
Hamoir
 
1 0
1 1
Dandy Town Hornets
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
7 0
Somerset Trojans
 
Robin Hood
 
   
3 1
Devonshire Cougars
 
Somerset Eagles
 
   
4 0
North Village Rams
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
1 2
St. George's Colts
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
3 0
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo SP U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
0 1
Osasco Audax U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 2
0 2
São Caetano U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 2
2 2
Velo Clube U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
0 1
2 2
Fernandópolis U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 1
0 2
Independente SP U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 1
0 2
Penapolense U20
 
Oeste U20
 
1 0
2 0
Santos U20
 
Guarani U20
 
2 1
4 2
Tanabi SP U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 0
1 2
VOCEM U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
0 2
0 4
Fortaleza
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
0 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
2 3
Flamengo
 
Bahia
 
1 0
3 0
CRB
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 3
Ponte Preta
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 0
5 0
JSK
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
1 1
Jablonec
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
4 0
Lyngby Res.
 
København Res.
 
   
   
Dekernes
 
Pioneers
 
0 0
2 0
Egy Salloum
 
El Zarqa
 
1 0
3 0
El Magd
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
1 0
2 1
El Raja
 
El Olympi
 
2 1
2 3
Haras El Hodood
 
El Mansura
 
2 0
4 0
Sed Elmahla
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Alexandria
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
0 1
2 1
Arsenal U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
0 3
1 4
Manchester City U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
2 1
2 1
Raplamaa
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
   
Italy U20
 
Czech Republic U20
 
1 2
1 2
Portugal U20
 
England U20
 
0 0
2 0
Armenia
 
North Macedonia
 
0 2
0 5
Azerbaijan
 
Luxembourg
 
0 0
1 3
Georgia
 
Sweden
 
0 0
2 0
Russia
 
Cyprus
 
1 0
6 0
Germany
 
Liechtenstein
 
4 0
9 0
Greece
 
Spain
 
0 1
0 1
Malta
 
Croatia
 
1 4
1 7
Republic of Ireland
 
Portugal
 
0 0
0 0
Romania
 
Iceland
 
0 0
0 0
Slovakia
 
Slovenia
 
0 1
2 2
Makes
 
Saint-Denis
 
   
1 9
Bakhmaro
 
Varketili
 
   
1 1
Chiatura
 
Gori
 
   
1 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
1 3
Merani Tbilisi II
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
1 2
Meshakhte
 
Didube 2014
 
   
4 0
Saburtalo II
 
Spaeri
 
   
2 0
Tbilisi City
 
Guria
 
   
2 1
Comunicaciones II
 
Xinabajul
 
0 0
0 0
BaBel United
 
PSMS
 
0 0
1 1
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
0 0
0 1
PSPS Riau
 
Abadi
 
0 1
0 1
Finland U17 W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
3 0
4 0
Germany U17 W
 
Portugal U17 W
 
1 0
3 1
Faroe Islands U17 W
 
Israel U17 W
 
1 3
1 5
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
MS Jerusalem
 
0 2
1 3
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
1 3
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
1 0
2 2
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas Tabasco
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 0
1 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Raya2
 
1 0
2 1
Colima
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
0 1
1 2
Coras de Nayarit
 
Durango
 
0 2
0 3
Reboceros La Piedad
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
0 1
Calor de San Pedro
 
Ciervos
 
   
4 0
Huracanes Izcalli
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
   
3 1
Universitatea Galaţi
 
Banat Girls
 
   
0 3
Sakhalin
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 0
1 1
Kvant
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
0 0
2 2
Málaga W
 
Zaragoza W
 
   
0 0
Bulle
 
Vevey Sports
 
   
0 0
Chiangmai United
 
Khonkaen United
 
0 0
0 2
Port FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 0
1 0
HT
FT
California Utd Strikers
 
San Diego 1904
 
3 1
3 1
Surkhon
 
Nasaf
 
0 1
2 2
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
   
1 3
Beşiktaş
 
Shkupi
 
2 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Deinze
 
0 3
4 4
OH Leuven
 
Genk
 
   
0 2
Cherno More
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 1
3 1
Karlsruher SC
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 2
1 2
Nürnberg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Heracles Almelo
 
2 0
2 1
Grasshopper
 
Vaduz
 
   
3 1
Hamburger SV
 
Nordsjælland
 
3 2
7 4
Osnabrück
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 0
2 1
St. Pauli
 
Viborg
 
1 1
2 2
Hartberg
 
Bravo
 
0 0
1 1
Meppen
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
0 3
Apollon
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
   
4 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
   
3 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Hartberg
 
   
   
Juniors OÖ
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
   
0 2
SV Horn II
 
Rapid Wien II
 
1 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Eilenburg
 
1 0
2 1
Amstetten
 
Wels
 
   
   
Nicaragua
 
Cuba
 
0 2
0 3
Kyrgyz Republic
 
Singapore
 
2 1
2 1
Serbia
 
Qatar
 
1 0
4 0
Czech Republic
 
Kuwait
 
2 0
7 0
Ukraine
 
Bulgaria
 
0 1
1 1
Portugal U18
 
Belgium U18
 
   
2 1
Portugal U19
 
Georgia U19
 
1 0
1 0
Slovakia U19
 
Czech Republic U19
 
0 1
1 2
Mexico U20
 
Colombia U20
 
0 0
0 0
Romania U20
 
Poland U20
 
1 1
2 1
Australia
 
Saudi Arabia
 
0 0
0 0
Korea Republic
 
United Arab Emirates
 
1 0
1 0
Lebanon
 
IR Iran
 
1 0
1 2
Vietnam
 
Japan
 
0 1
0 1
China PR
 
Oman
 
1 0
1 1
Iraq
 
Syria
 
0 0
1 1
Ecuador
 
Venezuela
 
1 0
1 0
Paraguay
 
Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Shabab Al Jeel
 
Al Sha'ab Ibb
 
   
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.