Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Alger
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
3 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
2 1
Aïn M'lila
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
US Biskra
 
2 0
4 0
JS Saoura
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
1 1
MC Oran
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
Paradou AC
 
1 0
2 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
2 2
Instituto
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
0 1
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
2 2
Aldosivi
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Patronato
 
2 1
2 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Estudiantes
 
0 1
1 2
Bashundhara Kings
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
   
2 0
Abahani
 
Arambagh
 
3 0
6 1
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 1
Guabirá
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
3 0
Macapá
 
São Paulo AP
 
1 3
2 6
Carlos Renaux
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio
 
Chapecoense
 
2 1
2 1
Criciúma
 
EC São José
 
1 1
2 1
ABC
 
Caucaia
 
3 1
9 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets II
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
2 3
3 3
APEJES Academy
 
UMS de Loum
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 1
Fernández Vial
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Palestino
 
1 1
3 1
Colina
 
Rodelindo Román
 
0 0
0 1
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
2 3
2 4
Tianjin Teda
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
3 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 0
3 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 0
3 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Escorpiones Belén
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting San José
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 1
2 1
Jammerbugt
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 3
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
1 0
3 1
Delfin
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 2
ENPPI
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 0
Pärnu
 
TJK Legion II
 
0 0
2 0
Trans
 
Eston Villa
 
   
0 0
KuFu-98
 
Reipas
 
2 0
2 4
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
FC Komeetat
 
1 0
3 0
Espoon Tikka
 
Töölön Taisto
 
1 2
1 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Telavi
 
0 0
0 1
Ingolstadt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
1 4
Viktoria Köln
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
0 1
Luckenwalde
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Nueva Concepción
 
1 0
2 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 2
Diósgyőr
 
Vasas
 
1 0
2 1
Álafoss
 
Reynir Hellissandur
 
1 0
1 0
Snæfell
 
GG
 
   
   
Smári
 
SR
 
0 0
2 2
Stjarnan
 
Breidablik
 
0 2
1 3
Selfoss W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
1 1
2 2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 1
4 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
1 2
Waterhouse
 
Cavalier
 
0 1
2 2
Jamalco
 
Arnett Gardens
 
1 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 1
2 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
1 2
Yokohama
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
2 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 1
1 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 0
2 1
Sagamihara
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
2 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
2 2
Blaublitz Akita
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
1 4
Kyoto Sanga
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 1
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Ryūkyū
 
1 0
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
JEF United
 
1 1
3 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 1
MCF
 
Fortune Sacco
 
2 2
3 3
Skanste
 
Rīgas FS
 
   
0 2
Žalgiris
 
Banga
 
1 0
3 0
León W
 
Mazatlán W
 
4 0
5 0
Necaxa W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
0 1
0 3
Pachuca U20
 
Atlas U20
 
   
1 1
Jong AZ
 
Almere City
 
0 1
2 1
Jong Utrecht
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 1
0 1
Diriangén U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
0 1
2 2
UNAN Managua U20
 
H&H Export U20
 
1 0
2 0
Jalapa
 
Managua
 
1 0
1 1
UNAN Managua
 
H&H Export
 
0 0
0 2
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
Mjøndalen II
 
1 2
3 3
Molde II
 
Spjelkavik
 
0 0
0 2
Fredrikstad II
 
Ørn Horten
 
0 2
0 3
Nordstrand
 
Stabæk II
 
1 1
3 3
Viking II
 
Vidar
 
3 0
4 0
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
   
1 5
3 de Febrero
 
Atyrá
 
1 0
2 2
Universitario
 
Cienciano
 
1 1
3 1
Melgar
 
Alianza Universidad
 
2 0
3 0
Union Huaral
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
1 1
2 1
Carlos Stein
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Santos
 
0 0
3 0
Korona Kielce
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
3 1
Wisła Płock
 
Radomiak Radom
 
1 0
1 0
Gil Vicente
 
Boavista
 
2 0
3 0
Benfica II
 
Nacional
 
3 0
5 0
Vilafranquense
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 1
SSC Farul
 
Sepsi
 
0 0
1 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
3 0
Csikszereda
 
Astra
 
0 0
0 1
Sochi
 
Ural
 
1 0
2 0
Radnički Niš
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 1
1 2
Spartak Trnava
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2 0
4 0
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Al Shorta
 
   
1 2
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
0 0
Al Merreikh
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
2 2
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 2
0 2
Norrköping
 
Kalmar
 
0 1
1 2
Varberg BoIS
 
Sirius
 
0 0
0 0
Assyriska BK
 
Varbergs GIF
 
   
5 1
GAIS
 
Vasalund
 
2 0
2 0
Norrby
 
Örgryte
 
0 0
2 1
Västerås SK
 
Akropolis
 
0 1
2 3
Uzhhorod
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
0 1
0 2
Desna
 
Inhulets
 
0 0
2 0
Sud América
 
Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Plaza Colonia
 
Boston River
 
0 0
0 0
DC United
 
Montreal Impact
 
1 1
2 1
LA Galaxy
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Grande Valley
 
San Antonio
 
1 1
1 2
Yaracuyanos
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
1 1
3 2
Favoritner AC
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
0 0
Giresunspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 2
1 3
Liverpool
 
Osasuna
 
3 0
3 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Chichester City
 
1 0
3 0
Cliftonville
 
Derry City
 
1 2
1 2
UCD
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
   
4 1
Westfield
 
Woking
 
0 3
4 0
Atlético Paso
 
Tenisca
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.