Dmitriy Lebedev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitriy
Last name: Lebedev
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 13 May 1986
Age: 35
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 78 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitriy Lebedev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2021 Krumkachy 571 11 5 3 1 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Belshina 53 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Krumkachy 962 11 0 3 7 2 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 34 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Belshina 193 7 7 0 1 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gorodeya 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gorodeya 1703 21 3 6 4 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Gorodeya 2259 27 1 4 11 0 4 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Gorodeya 649 8 0 2 1 0 0 0

Dmitriy Lebedev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/07/2021 Krumkachy
6 - 0
Orsha 3-0H2H+
  6' G. Chetvergov
F. Ivanov 17' 1 - 0  
I. Veras 25' 2 - 0  
M. Shibun 38' 3 - 0  
M. Shibun 61' 4 - 0  
D. Lebedev 74' 5 - 0  
P. Zgurski 77' 6 - 0  
03/07/2021 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
D. Nizhnik 20'  
D. Lavrishchev 72' 1 - 0  
D. Lavrishchev 78'  
D. Kozlovskiy 85'  
22/06/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
F. Ivanov 6' 1 - 0  
  22' A. Yakimov
  31' E. Leshko
  39' E. Leshko
P. Hrechishka 66'  
  74' I. Sadovnichiy
  1 - 1 90+6' Y. Zubovich
D. Yaskovich 102'  
18/06/2021 Krumkachy
0 - 1
Arsenal 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' V. Senko
A. Yuriev 63'  
I. Veras 77'  
  90+1'
  90+5'
13/06/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 0
Volna 2-0H2H+
  5' A. Teslyuk
A. Krasnov 11' 1 - 0  
M. Shibun 26' 2 - 0  
M. Shibun 28'  
I. Sidor 33'  
A. Krasnov 39'  
I. Sidor 52' 3 - 0  
A. Yatskevich 59'  
  60' E. Troyakov
F. Ivanov 67' 4 - 0  
  72' S. Gusev
D. Lebedev 76'  
  78'
A. Yuriev 78'  
  83'
06/06/2021 Slonim
0 - 0
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
  60' P. Hrechishka
V. Spasyk 75'  
D. Hizhnyak 77'  
D. Solodovnikov 88'  
A. Shkvarkov 90+1'  
  90+3' A. Levkovets
21/05/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev 0-0H2H+
  5' A. Shepelev
  13' I. Zhestkin
  29' A. Shepelev
A. Yatskevich 37'  
I. Sidor 43'  
  45+1' O. Chmyrikov
F. Ivanov 47' 1 - 0  
  61' I. Sen
M. Kolyadko 75'  
D. Yaskovich 81'  
90'  
15/05/2021 Naftan
1 - 2
Krumkachy 1-2H2H+
  5' D. Yaskovich
  0 - 1 15' A. Yatskevich
S. Melnik 17'  
  0 - 2 20' P. Hrechishka
  34' P. Hrechishka
D. Tamelo 35' 1 - 2  
P. Rassolko 52'  
  68' M. Kolyadko
  89' V. Belashevich
09/05/2021 Krumkachy
0 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  7' E. Sakuta
  21' S. Rusak
D. Yaskovich 51'  
M. Shibun 62'  
  67' R. Isaev
I. Veras 71'  
A. Yuriev 83'  
05/05/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 3
Baranovichi 1-1H2H+
R. Plekhov 3' 1 - 0  
  34' P. Chekhov
N. Rochev 39'  
N. Kerolidi 45+1'  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Artykh
  1 - 2 50' M. Artykh
M. Kolyadko 54' 2 - 2  
  58' S. Kraevsky
M. Kolyadko 76' 3 - 2  
  80'
  81'
  82'
F. Ivanov 83' 4 - 2  
  84' A. Shilo
P. Hrechishka 88'  
  4 - 3 90+2' A. Kilyimanov
30/04/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 0
Lida 2-0H2H+
A. Levkovets 11' 1 - 0  
M. Shibun 24' 2 - 0  
  60'
  62'
I. Veras 69' 3 - 0  
  78'
A. Krasnov 87' 4 - 0  
24/04/2021 Orsha
0 - 0
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
O. Varvanin 4'  
  51' I. Sidor
G. Zheleznikov 58'  
  67' A. Levkovets
18/04/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 1-0H2H+
  20' A. Ivanov
A. Yatskevich 27' 1 - 0  
I. Sidor 29'  
A. Yatskevich 43'  
  61' V. Sychev
D. Yaskovich 76'  
  90+2' A. Kuchinskiy
  90+2' A. Ivanov
A. Levkovets 90+2'  
22/11/2020 BATE
5 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  30' D. Levitskiy
H. Moukam 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 56' 2 - 0  
M. Skavysh 57' 3 - 0  
  68' D. Lebedev
P. Nekhajchik 73' 4 - 0  
N. Milić 90+1' 5 - 0  
24/10/2020 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Belshina 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' S. Sazanovich
I. Shitov 32' 1 - 1  
V. Klimovich 70' 2 - 1  
V. Khvashchinskiy 76' 3 - 1  
19/09/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
A. Matveenko 37'  
  47' R. Salimov
Maranhão 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' R. Salimov
  85' V. Yasykevich
30/08/2020 Sputnik
3 - 2
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  25' Nivaldo
V. Kurlovich 41'  
  0 - 1 47' V. Solanovich
A. Fedyanin 67'  
  67' S. Glebko
  75' V. Yasykevich
V. Potorocha 77' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' S. Glebko
V. Potorocha 83' 2 - 2  
I. Sen 85'  
I. Yasinski 90+2'  
V. Potorocha 91' 3 - 2  
  101' E. Kirisov
V. Lagutin 110'  
  118' K. Kuchinski
06/08/2020 Belshina
4 - 2
Slutsk 3-0H2H+
D. Rekish 9' 1 - 0  
S. Glebko 20' 2 - 0  
R. Salimov 27' 3 - 0  
Denis Kovalevskiy 30'  
  38' S. Koanda
D. Rekish 50' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 62' M. Buraev
  75' R. Krivulkin
  79' Y. Kozlov
  4 - 2 82' A. Gafar
D. Levitskiy 83'  
  86' Y. Kozlov
  90' A. Gafar
01/08/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 3
Belshina 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' D. Levitskiy
A. Aleksandrovich 31'  
  37' D. Rekish
  37' S. Glebko
  0 - 2 47' L. Kovel
  0 - 3 65' D. Lebedev
A. Dzhigero 88'  
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Belshina
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' N. Kaplenko
L. Kovel 10' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Khachaturyan
  48' R. Syamuk
S. Glebko 50' 2 - 1  
A. Kharitonovich 64'  
  65' Gabriel Ramos
E. Kirisov 82'  
05/07/2020 Slonim
1 - 0
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
  12' V. Fomichev
A. Chernodarov 26'  
M. Artykh 36'  
Artur Chudukh 43'  
Artur Chudukh 52'  
  87' A. Alshanik
A. Chernodarov 90' 1 - 0  
28/06/2020 Krumkachy
2 - 2
Lida 0-1H2H+
6'  
  0 - 1 18' Y. Senkevich
24'  
  41'
  42'
D. Lebedev 54' 1 - 1  
57'  
D. Lebedev 67' 2 - 1  
69'  
  83'
  83'
85'  
  2 - 2 90+2' R. Slesarev
21/06/2020 Orsha
0 - 4
Krumkachy 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Lebedev
  0 - 2 29' M. Kolyadko
  38'
  0 - 3 39' D. Lebedev
70'  
  0 - 4 81' K. Kozakov
83'  
13/06/2020 Krumkachy
2 - 3
Volna 2-2H2H+
D. Lebedev 11'  
R. Gaev 16'  
  31' P. Baskakov
  0 - 1 32' D. Kovalevich
A. Yatskevich 38' 1 - 1  
A. Yatskevich 41' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45' I. Zarobekov
  58' M. Grechikha
  73' A. Kuratnik
I. Sanko 77'  
  2 - 3 79' D. Kovalevich
  90+4' S. Vodyanovich
30/05/2020 Sputnik
2 - 1
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
A. Timoshenko 7'  
A. Fedyanin 48' 1 - 0  
I. Sen 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' A. Yatskevich
24/05/2020 Krumkachy
2 - 0
Arsenal 2-0H2H+
  2'
  10'
14'  
P. Hrechishka 28'  
K. Kozakov 45' 1 - 0  
A. Yatskevich 45+2' 2 - 0  
  71' N. Patsko
R. Gaev 72'  
78'  
17/05/2020 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2H+
K. Kozakov 40' 1 - 0  
  53' G. Zherdev
  54' A. Plyasunov
A. Alshanik 65'  
S. Lynko 74'  
S. Lynko 90+2'  
  90+6'
11/05/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
4 - 0
Krumkachy 1-0H2H+
I. Shabanov 14' 1 - 0  
31'  
42'  
  53' V. Fomichev
A. Solovey 54' 2 - 0  
55'  
  58' M. Kolyadko
A. Solovey 63' 3 - 0  
  66'
70'  
  76'
E. Khanenya 82' 4 - 0  
  90'
03/05/2020 Krumkachy
1 - 1
Gomel 0-1H2H+
16'  
  34'
  0 - 1 42' D. Gomza
  54'
  56' A. Vaskov
  57' D. Gomza
D. Lebedev 79' 1 - 1  
  85'
26/04/2020 Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 4
Krumkachy 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 29' N. Zenko
  0 - 2 44' D. Lebedev
  0 - 3 69' P. Hrechishka
  0 - 4 90+2' S. Lynko
18/04/2020 Krumkachy
4 - 1
Granit 2-0H2H+
K. Kozakov 13' 1 - 0  
  38'
M. Kolyadko 39' 2 - 0  
  49'
51'  
  2 - 1 53' Y. Kraiko
D. Lebedev 66' 3 - 1  
M. Kolyadko 77' 4 - 1  
88'  
90'  
28/03/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
A. Poznyak 24'  
  33' J. Kendysh
  34' D. Bodul
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
M. Joksimović 58'  
  67' A. Sachivko
  0 - 2 89' D. Podstrelov
21/03/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
D. Chalov 14'  
A. Poznyak 20' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 35'  
M. Kalenchuk 42'  
  44' L. Sajčić
M. Kalenchuk 45+1'  
A. Matveenko 52'  
  86' Artem Arkhipov
  89' A. Poznyak
01/12/2019 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
A. Llullaku 9' 1 - 0  
  48'
  71'
D. Bodul 79'  
24/11/2019 Gorodeya
2 - 3
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Yudenkov
  0 - 2 36' S. Glebko
  40' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 41' V. Kvashuk
A. Sorokin 54' 1 - 3  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
Y. Volovik 65'  
  70' A. Vasilyev
Artem Arkhipov 71' 2 - 3  
  90' R. Bolov
  90'
09/11/2019 Slutsk
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  34' Artem Arkhipov
  46' K. Pavlyuchek
S. Takulov 56'  
  90+1'
02/11/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  67' G. Kantaria
A. Sorokin 69'  
Artem Arkhipov 74' 1 - 0  
  84' O. Murachev
21/10/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
  10' E. Swen
Artem Arkhipov 23' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Poluboyarinov
E. Žarskis 48'  
S. Pushnyakov 58'  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
  64' A. Kontsedaylov
Y. Volovik 73'  
M. Joksimović 83'  
  83' A. Kharitonovich
04/10/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 2
Minsk 1-0H2H+
D. Lebedev 9' 1 - 0  
  17' S. Sazontchik
  33' E. Shevchenko
D. Bayduk 45'  
  61' I. Bakhar
  1 - 1 71' O. Vasyliev
  79' Y. Yarotski
  1 - 2 86' O. Vasyliev
  86' O. Vasyliev
  86' O. Vasyliev

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.