Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NC Magra
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
0 1
Aïn M'lila
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 0
CA Batna
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 1
2 2
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
US Chaouia
 
2 3
5 3
Hamra Annaba
 
AS Khroub
 
1 1
1 2
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
MC El Eulma
 
2 0
3 0
MO Constantine
 
Annaba
 
1 2
1 3
Teleghma
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
2 2
US Souf
 
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
4 0
4 0
Carroi
 
Engordany
 
1 0
2 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Cubango
 
   
   
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Madryn
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 3
Club Atlético Güemes
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 1
Almirante Brown
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Temperley
 
1 0
2 0
Excursionistas
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Lanús Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Club Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 0
2 1
River Plate Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 1
1 4
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Lanús
 
1 0
1 1
Syunik
 
Pyunik II
 
0 0
1 1
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
2 0
3 2
Noah
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 1
2 1
Canberra Olympic
 
Woden Weston
 
1 0
4 0
Cooma Tigers
 
Monaro Panthers
 
0 0
2 1
Belconnen United W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
0 1
0 2
Sydney Olympic
 
Manly United
 
1 1
2 2
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney United
 
0 0
1 0
St George City FA
 
NWS Spirit
 
1 0
3 0
Maitland
 
New Lambton
 
4 1
4 1
Hamilton Olympic
 
Lake Macquarie
 
3 0
5 2
Port Darwin
 
Casuarina
 
0 2
0 4
Darwin Olympic
 
Darwin Hearts
 
1 1
1 1
Croydon Kings
 
Modbury Jets
 
2 2
3 2
Adelaide United ||
 
Adelaide City
 
0 1
1 3
Campbelltown City
 
NE MetroStars
 
0 0
0 1
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
1 1
3 3
West Adelaide
 
Sturt Lions
 
0 0
1 1
Kingborough Lions
 
South Hobart
 
0 3
2 3
Launceston United
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
0 3
0 5
Clarence Zebras
 
Devonport City
 
1 0
1 2
Bentleigh Greens
 
Moreland City
 
1 2
1 3
St. Albans Saints
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
0 3
0 4
Port Melbourne
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
3 0
4 0
Altona Magic
 
Avondale Heights
 
0 1
2 5
Armadale
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 1
0 5
Balcatta
 
Floreat Athena
 
0 0
0 0
Perth
 
Inglewood United
 
2 0
4 0
Perth RedStar
 
Cockburn City
 
2 0
5 1
Sorrento
 
Perth Glory II
 
1 2
2 3
Olympic Kingsway
 
Bayswater City
 
1 1
4 3
Yeronga Eagles
 
Caloundra
 
   
1 0
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
FQ QAS W
 
2 0
2 0
Peninsula Power W
 
Souths United W
 
0 0
2 0
Mitchelton W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
0 1
1 1
Lions W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
1 1
3 1
Beograd Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
1 3
Croydon Kings Res.
 
Modbury Jets Res.
 
   
1 1
Adelaide United Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
   
1 2
Campbelltown City Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
   
5 1
South Adelaide Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
   
5 4
West Adelaide Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
   
0 1
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Vipers
 
   
3 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Cumberland United
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide Raiders
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 0
2 1
Para Hills Knights
 
Fulham United
 
0 2
1 2
Port Adelaide Lion
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
0 1
0 3
Eastern United
 
Adelaide Victory
 
2 0
3 2
South Melbourne U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
0 0
0 3
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
0 0
1 0
Altona Magic U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
0 1
1 4
Langwarrin
 
Northcote City
 
0 0
1 2
Manningham United Blues
 
Eastern Lions
 
0 0
0 0
West NTC W
 
Perth RedStar W
 
   
0 2
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Fremantle City W
 
1 1
1 2
Forrestfield United
 
Mandurah City
 
0 0
0 2
Gosnells City
 
Fremantle City
 
2 1
2 4
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Joondalup United
 
0 0
2 2
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Rockingham City
 
2 2
3 4
Western Knights
 
Subiaco
 
2 0
3 0
Dianella White Eagles
 
UWA Nedlands
 
1 0
2 0
Hartberg
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
WSG Tirol
 
2 0
2 0
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
1 1
2 1
Tirol U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
0 2
0 2
Andau
 
Ritzing
 
   
1 4
St. Margarethen
 
Pinkafeld
 
0 1
1 2
Kohfidisch
 
Klingenbach
 
1 1
1 3
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
Spittal
 
3 2
3 3
Gmünd
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
3 2
Ardagger
 
Retz
 
   
2 1
Gloggnitz
 
Spratzern
 
   
1 1
St. Pölten II
 
Langenrohr
 
0 0
1 0
Wohnbau Dietach
 
Stadl-Paura
 
   
   
Bad Ischl
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
3 0
Alberschwende
 
Koblach
 
   
3 1
Lustenau
 
Hörbranz
 
   
2 2
Nenzing
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
2 0
Fussach
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
   
5 0
Lochau
 
Bizau
 
   
0 1
Ludesch
 
Hittisau
 
   
1 5
Stadlau
 
Austria XIII
 
3 0
4 0
Leobendorf
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
1 0
2 1
Stripfing
 
Krems
 
0 1
3 1
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Göfis
 
4 0
5 0
Röthis
 
FC Egg
 
2 0
3 0
Bischofshofen
 
Hohenems
 
1 0
1 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
0 1
0 1
Qabala
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 3
Sebail
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 0
Bangladesh Police
 
Fortis
 
2 0
4 2
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 1
1 2
MKK-Dnepr
 
Volna
 
0 0
1 1
Slonim
 
Vitebsk
 
0 2
0 3
FC Ostrovets
 
Bumprom
 
1 0
2 1
Baranovichi
 
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
1 0
1 1
Nadezhda
 
Mikashevichi
 
   
4 0
Euroexport
 
Pruzhany
 
   
7 2
Luninets
 
Gantsevichi
 
   
3 6
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
7 0
Ivatsevichi
 
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
 
   
7 0
Port SK
 
Kobrin
 
   
2 7
Svetlogorsk
 
Zhlobin
 
   
3 0
Vertykal
 
Dnepr Rogachev
 
   
7 1
Mozyr NPZ
 
Iput DYuSSh
 
   
1 0
Leskhoz
 
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
 
   
2 0
FSK Dyatlovo
 
Fakel Novogrudok
 
   
4 3
Grodnensky
 
Slonim City
 
   
1 1
Svislach
 
Chayka Zelva
 
   
1 2
Kolos Cherven
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
1 1
Livadija
 
Berezino
 
   
4 1
Kronon
 
Respect
 
   
3 1
Molodechno-2018 II
 
FK Viliya
 
   
6 1
Starye Dorogi
 
Lyuban'
 
   
2 2
Bobovnya
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
2 1
Tarpeda
 
Serebryanka
 
   
6 1
Uni Minsk
 
BGU Minsk
 
   
0 2
Krasnopole
 
Gorki
 
   
0 15
Slavgorod
 
Klimovichy
 
   
0 6
Kostyukovichy
 
Servolyuks
 
   
0 3
Drut Belynichi
 
Bykhov
 
   
5 0
Vikhra
 
Dribin
 
   
2 3
DYuSSh Orsha
 
Senno
 
   
1 1
Polotsk
 
Gazovik
 
   
0 2
Niva Tolochin
 
Lepel
 
   
2 1
Naftan
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 1
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Belshina Res.
 
1 0
3 2
Gomel Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
0 1
0 3
ABFF U19 W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
5 0
7 0
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
4 0
5 1
Westerlo
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 3
Standard Liège
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 4
AS Cotonou
 
Dadjè
 
   
2 1
Bani Gansè
 
Requins
 
   
2 2
Damissa
 
Ayema
 
   
3 2
JAK
 
Buffles
 
   
3 1
Tukunnin
 
Dragons
 
   
1 2
Bolívar
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
1 0
5 1
Libertad
 
Blooming
 
1 1
2 1
Wilstermann
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
0 0
Buducnost Banovici
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
0 0
1 0
GOSK Gabela
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
0 0
0 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Stupčanica Olovo
 
0 0
1 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 3
4 3
Radnicki Lukavac
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 0
Radnik Hadžići
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
0 0
0 0
Tomislav
 
Gorazde
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Kosova
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
2 0
3 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
0 0
Famos Vojkovici
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
0 0
1 0
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Laktasi
 
0 2
0 3
Podrinje Janja
 
Slavija
 
1 0
3 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
1 1
1 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Omarska
 
0 0
2 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
Modrica
 
2 0
3 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
3 1
4 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
2 0
4 0
Flamengo W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico Paranaense W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
0 1
0 5
Bahia W
 
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
2 1
2 4
Ceará W
 
Santos W
 
1 3
1 6
Ferroviária W
 
São Paulo W
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
1 1
2 2
Caravaggio
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 1
0 2
Tupi RS
 
Glória
 
0 0
1 1
Veranópolis
 
Monsoon
 
1 0
1 2
União RS
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
0 1
0 1
Tupynambás
 
URT
 
1 0
1 2
Betim
 
Itabirito
 
0 1
0 2
Aymorés
 
North Esporte
 
1 0
2 0
Uniao Luziense
 
Tupi
 
0 3
1 5
Três Corações U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
   
0 5
Uberlândia U20
 
Futgol U20
 
   
2 2
América TO U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 3
0 6
Boston City U20
 
Inter de Minas U20
 
   
2 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Athletic Club U20
 
1 0
2 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Laranja Mecânica
 
1 2
1 3
Patriotas
 
Araucária
 
2 0
4 1
América SP
 
Taquaritinga
 
   
0 2
Amparo
 
SKA Brasil
 
0 0
0 3
Atlético Mogi
 
Guarulhos
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo SP
 
União Mogi
 
2 0
2 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Catanduva
 
0 0
1 2
Manthiqueira
 
São José FC
 
1 0
1 0
Mauaense
 
ECUS
 
   
3 2
Nacional SP
 
Mauá
 
0 0
1 1
Paulista
 
Rio Branco SP
 
2 3
4 3
União Barbarense
 
Colorado Caieiras
 
   
2 1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 1
1 1
Bandeirante SP U20
 
José Bonifácio U20
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo SP U20
 
Comercial U20
 
2 0
2 1
Francana U20
 
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
1 0
1 2
Guaçuano U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 1
0 2
Ibrachina U20
 
Barcelona EC U20
 
   
4 0
Itapirense U20
 
Brasilis FC U20
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
1 0
2 0
Mogi Mirim U20
 
Aguai U20
 
1 0
2 0
Novorizontino U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 1
0 2
Olímpia U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
1 3
1 6
Osasco Audax U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 1
1 1
São Caetano U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
1 0
3 0
Sharjah Brasil U20
 
Oeste U20
 
1 1
1 3
Taubaté U20
 
AC Guaratinguetá U20
 
1 1
1 2
União Suzano U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
0 1
Velo Clube U20
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
1 1
1 3
VOCEM U20
 
Araçatuba U20
 
1 0
1 0
XV de Jaú U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
1 0
4 0
EC Lemense U20
 
União São João U20
 
0 1
3 1
Athletico PR
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Coritiba
 
1 0