Pavel Klenye Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Pavel
Last name: Klenye
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 5 August 1999
Age: 22
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Pavel Klenye has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Torpedo BelAZ 29 2 2 0 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 30 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 380 11 8 3 3 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gomelzheldortrans 90 2 1 0 1 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gomelzheldortrans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Gomelzheldortrans 1620 18 0 0 8 1 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Tarpeda 427 10 6 2 1 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Tarpeda 36 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Tarpeda 424 17 15 1 2 0 2 0

Pavel Klenye has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
08/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
  28' V. Sychev
  48' A. Timoshenko
  56' R. Danilkov
  80' A. Kuchinskiy
E. Astakhov 81'  
A. Nosko 94'  
  103' V. Zhumaev
P. Klenye 110'  
  113' D. Kozlovskiy
02/08/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  51' N. Nikolaevich
Y. Krasnov 62'  
  0 - 1 68' Y. Gabovda
16/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
S. Samiev 19' 1 - 0  
  36' A. Putilo
D. Antsilevski 59'  
D. Antsilevski 71'  
  73' A. Batsula
  75' A. Mbengue
  1 - 1 78' V. Klimovich
  1 - 2 90+2' N. Naumov
10/07/2021 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' Y. Gabovda
  0 - 2 31' A. Aussi
A. Tupilov 77'  
03/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Klenye 23' 1 - 0  
P. Klenye 33'  
A. Antilevskiy 70'  
E. Astakhov 75'  
  1 - 1 90+2' P. Zabelin
  90+3' P. Zabelin
  90+5' A. Suchkov
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
19/06/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 2'  
Y. Gabovda 28' 1 - 0  
K. Leonovich 30' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Lukashevich
13/06/2021 Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
K. Pechenin 40'  
  45' V. Ustinov
William 48'  
  52' Y. Gabovda
  64' D. Antsilevski
A. Kontsevoy 69' 1 - 0  
  72' D. Antsilevski
V. Sadovskiy 82' 2 - 0  
E. Bakaj 90+3' 3 - 0  
28/05/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
4 - 3
Shakhtyor Res. 3-0H2H+
N. Makarevich 3' 1 - 0  
P. Klenye 14' 2 - 0  
A. Kovalchuk 16' 3 - 0  
  48' S. Lomako
D. Galua 49' 4 - 0  
  64'
  4 - 1 64' M. Kunski
  4 - 2 82' A. Perepechko
  4 - 3 90+3' E. Karpitsky
22/05/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
V. Yatskevich 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' A. Khachaturyan
  1 - 2 68' N. Nikolaevich
  1 - 3 71' P. Klenye
15/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Isloch 1-2H2H+
P. Klenye 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 45' D. Komarovski
D. Hruzheuski 60' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 68' V. Morozov
  74' F. Godwin
  80' V. Morozov
  85' V. Vasilychek
  88' Y. Kozyrenko
D. Hruzheuski 90+5' 3 - 3  
09/05/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' Fabricio Oya
Y. Yudchits 22' 1 - 1  
D. Girs 55'  
  60' M. Monteiro do Nascimento
  66' D. Antsilevski
  78' S. Odeoibo
  90+1' N. Nikolaevich
19/03/2021 Slavia
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' Y. Gabovda
  28' A. Aussi
I. Rutskiy 31'  
  0 - 1 80' N. Nikolaevich
13/03/2021 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  38' A. Antilevskiy
N. Naumov 53' 1 - 0  
A. Selyava 62'  
M. Shvetsov 65'  
R. Davyskiba 74' 2 - 0  
A. Bykov 77' 3 - 0  
S. Matveichyk 79'  
Y. Schikavko 90'  
15/11/2020 Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 4
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 1' D. Kozlovskiy
S. Kolybenko 24'  
  0 - 2 33' S. Bondarenko
  0 - 3 62' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 87'
07/11/2020 Oshmyany
0 - 6
Gomelzheldortrans 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 16' A. Solovey
  0 - 2 27' D. Sviridzenko
28'  
28'  
  35'
  0 - 3 37' I. Shabanov
  45+2'
  0 - 4 48' A. Solovey
  0 - 5 89' P. Klenye
  0 - 6 90' A. Solovey
18/10/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 3
Lida 1-0H2H+
A. Kukharenok 19' 1 - 0  
  33'
  44'
  1 - 1 57' M. Khlebosolov
58'  
  1 - 2 64'
P. Klenye 73' 2 - 2  
75'  
88'  
  90+3'
  2 - 3 90+5'
11/10/2020 Orsha
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2H+
  23'
  23'
45+1'  
  0 - 1 45+2' A. Solovey
45+8'  
  0 - 2 45+10' A. Solovey
56'  
  90+2'
04/10/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Volna 0-0H2H+
  8'
51'  
63'  
64'  
77'  
85' 1 - 0  
26/09/2020 Sputnik
5 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 3-0H2H+
V. Potorocha 15' 1 - 0  
A. Kravchenko 26' 2 - 0  
V. Potorocha 45+1' 3 - 0  
  54'
  54'
V. Potorocha 85' 4 - 0  
  86'
  4 - 1 88'
  90+1'
  90+2'
90+3' 5 - 1  
20/09/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
Arsenal 1-0H2H+
A. Solovey 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56'
  84'
85'  
12/09/2020 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
63'  
  63'
  63'
78'  
81' 1 - 0  
  88'
05/09/2020 Naftan
1 - 5
Gomelzheldortrans 1-3H2H+
A. Novik 21' 1 - 0  
  29'
34'  
  1 - 1 35' A. Solovey
  1 - 2 36' A. Solovey
  1 - 3 38' A. Solovey
  57'
66'  
73'  
  1 - 4 74' P. Klenye
  1 - 5 90+3' M. Vospukov
29/08/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' I. Branovets
  0 - 2 57' Y. Kozlov
63'  
18/07/2020 Granit
1 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' P. Klenye
V. Borisenko 38' 1 - 1  
  71'
  79'
  79'
  79'
86'  
12/07/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 0
Oshmyany 2-0H2H+
P. Klenye 12' 1 - 0  
  26'
  28'
D. Kozlovskiy 38' 2 - 0  
  56'
  63'
84'  
84'  
04/07/2020 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 1-0H2H+
  26'
I. Mołczanow 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' I. Sidor
  58'
61'  
  71'
78'  
85'  
  1 - 2 90+5' P. Markov
14/06/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
Orsha 0-0H2H+
24'  
  34'
  41'
45+1'  
E. Khanenya 58' 1 - 0  
  63'
  1 - 1 85'
90'  
  90+4'
06/06/2020 Pershiy Regien
0 - 15
Gomelzheldortrans 0-7H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Solovey
  0 - 2 6' E. Khanenya
  0 - 3 9' D. Kozlovskiy
  0 - 4 15' V. Lyakh
V. Novik 18'  
  0 - 5 19' I. Shabanov
  0 - 6 27' P. Markov
  0 - 7 38' D. Kozlovskiy
  0 - 8 55' P. Klenye
  0 - 9 59' Y. Makushinski
  0 - 10 72' S. Bondarenko
  0 - 11 76' D. Sviridzenko
  0 - 12 78' Y. Lozinskiy
  79' P. Klenye
  0 - 13 84' S. Bondarenko
  0 - 14 86' A. Solovey
  0 - 15 89' A. Solovey
30/05/2020 Volna
2 - 3
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
  7' A. Solovey
M. Grechikha 11'  
  0 - 1 56' P. Markov
  0 - 2 58' A. Solovey
  0 - 3 60' A. Solovey
I. Zarobekov 64' 1 - 3  
D. Gradoboev 69'  
  80'
86' 2 - 3  
24/05/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
V. Lyakh 10'  
  11' N. Zagvozdin
S. Bondarenko 21' 1 - 0  
  26' E. Nikitin
P. Klenye 33'  
V. Lyakh 42'  
  69' A. Timoshenko
  1 - 1 75' E. Nikitin
  82' G. Monastyrski
E. Khanenya 82'  
  85' A. Kravchenko
  86' I. Sen
11/05/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
4 - 0
Krumkachy 1-0H2H+
I. Shabanov 14' 1 - 0  
31'  
42'  
  53' V. Fomichev
A. Solovey 54' 2 - 0  
55'  
  58' M. Kolyadko
A. Solovey 63' 3 - 0  
  66'
70'  
  76'
E. Khanenya 82' 4 - 0  
  90'
02/05/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 3
Naftan 1-1H2H+
P. Klenye 4' 1 - 0  
6'  
  33'
  1 - 1 41' D. Trapashko
  1 - 2 50' A. Novik
54'  
60'  
  1 - 3 72' G. Zherdev
A. Kukharenok 74' 2 - 3  
75'  
78'  
M. Sanets 84' 3 - 3  
89'  
  90+3'
26/04/2020 Gomel
2 - 3
Gomelzheldortrans 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 9' A. Solovey
A. Vaskov 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36' A. Kukharenok
  41'
  44'
  1 - 3 45+2' P. Klenye
53'  
A. Vaskov 66' 2 - 3  
68'  
77'  
82'  
90+3'  
17/04/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
5 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 3-0H2H+
  12'
  23'
D. Kozlovskiy 23' 1 - 0  
D. Kozlovskiy 35' 2 - 0  
  38'
D. Kozlovskiy 40' 3 - 0  
P. Klenye 55' 4 - 0  
  58'
I. Shabanov 74' 5 - 0  
07/07/2019 Slutsk
1 - 0
Tarpeda 1-0H2H+
Y. Bamba 5' 1 - 0  
  25' Y. Elizarenko
E. Savostyanov 36'  
I. Semenov 39'  
28/06/2019 Tarpeda
0 - 3
Neman Grodno 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
  0 - 2 35' G. Rassadkin
  40' A. Yakimov
  0 - 3 44' A. Yakimov
  78' G. Kantaria
  90+3'
14/06/2019 Gorodeya
0 - 0
Tarpeda 0-0H2H+
M. Bashilov 10'  
  19' Y. Elizarenko
  37' A. Vasilyev
  43' A. Batishchev
M. Joksimović 66'  
08/06/2019 Belarus U21
10 - 0
Gibraltar U21 2-0H2H+
  30' K. Ronco
A. Shkurdyk 31' 1 - 0  
  36' M. Cottrel
I. Bakhar 45+2' 2 - 0  
  48' L. Crisp
V. Yatskevich 50'  
D. Podstrelov 55' 3 - 0  
P. Klenye 67' 4 - 0  
A. Alshanik 72' 5 - 0  
I. Bakhar 74' 6 - 0  
P. Klenye 78' 7 - 0  
A. Petrenko 80' 8 - 0  
I. Bakhar 84' 9 - 0  
P. Klenye 90' 10 - 0  
  90+2' M. Negrette
  90+2' C. Prescott
02/06/2019 Tarpeda
0 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Gubanov 40'  
  54' I. Bakhar
  59' A. Vidić
D. Tamelo 80'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.