Artur Kats Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artur
Last name: Kats
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 26 December 1994
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 67 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artur Kats has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Belshina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Belshina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2021 Belshina 792 11 2 2 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Vitebsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Vitebsk 134 6 5 0 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dnyapro 202 10 9 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Luch Minsk 1144 20 7 6 1 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2017 Luch Minsk 170 7 6 2 0 0 2 0

Artur Kats has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/07/2021 Belshina
4 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev 1-1H2H+
S. Rusak 5'  
  0 - 1 17' I. Udodov
  27' I. Boltrushevich
I. Chesnokov 30'  
G. Barkovskiy 36' 1 - 1  
  38' I. Udodov
  40' D. Tereshchenko
I. Chesnokov 44'  
A. Dylevski 45+1'  
  45+1' I. Udodov
  47' I. Yasinski
A. Pustozerov 48' 2 - 1  
A. Pustozerov 49'  
D. Vashkevich 61'  
  74' G. Vershinin
T. Lutsevich 76'  
E. Sakuta 77'  
R. Isaev 80' 3 - 1  
D. Vashkevich 82' 4 - 1  
Y. Volovik 87'  
04/07/2021 Volna
6 - 2
Belshina 5-0H2H+
E. Troyakov 11' 1 - 0  
V. Kibuk 22' 2 - 0  
A. Teslyuk 23' 3 - 0  
D. Kovalevich 26' 4 - 0  
A. Teslyuk 36' 5 - 0  
V. Kibuk 51' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 57' G. Barkovskiy
S. Volodko 62'  
  6 - 2 82' T. Lutsevich
  85' D. Vashkevich
  90+3' I. Vasilyev
12/06/2021 Orsha
0 - 1
Belshina 0-1H2H+
O. Varvanin 8'  
  0 - 1 9' T. Lutsevich
V. Doroshenko 24'  
N. Zenko 45'  
  64'
  71'
G. Zheleznikov 77'  
N. Galuza 81'  
  83'
  85' A. Kats
M. Ermakovich 90'  
  90+1'
  90+3' M. Yakhyoev
05/06/2021 Belshina
1 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 1-0H2H+
10' 1 - 0  
15'  
27'  
  33' A. Kuchinskiy
36'  
45'  
45'  
  1 - 1 47' D. Kozlovskiy
  61' R. Danilkov
22/05/2021 Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 - 1
Belshina 1-1H2H+
M. Khlebosolov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' I. Vasilyev
  33' A. Dylevski
M. Khlebosolov 53' 2 - 1  
  55' D. Velisevich
K. Getmanchuk 58'  
M. Khlebosolov 76'  
M. Kovalevich 76'  
V. Syrisko 79'  
16/05/2021 Belshina
2 - 0
Arsenal 1-0H2H+
A. Kats 16'  
A. Pustozerov 20' 1 - 0  
  59' V. Karnitsky
  61' V. Karnitsky
R. Isaev 69' 2 - 0  
A. Dylevski 90+5'  
09/05/2021 Krumkachy
0 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  7' E. Sakuta
  21' S. Rusak
D. Yaskovich 51'  
M. Shibun 62'  
  67' R. Isaev
I. Veras 71'  
A. Yuriev 83'  
05/05/2021 Belshina
3 - 1
Slonim 3-0H2H+
G. Barkovskiy 8' 1 - 0  
S. Rusak 27' 2 - 0  
K. Rodionov 34'  
I. Vasilyev 44' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 57' R. Kozel
  88' I. Baglay
A. Kac 88'  
I. Chesnokov 90+2'  
30/04/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  44' T. Lutsevich
K. Kapov 44' 1 - 0  
  45+1' A. Kac
O. Chmyrikov 47'  
I. Sen 51'  
  1 - 1 83' T. Lutsevich
  1 - 2 90+3' R. Isaev
  90+4' R. Isaev
24/04/2021 Belshina
1 - 1
Naftan 1-0H2H+
  28' I. Zarobekov
K. Rodionov 32' 1 - 0  
  45' P. Rassolko
  60' P. Rassolko
  1 - 1 64' S. Melnik
E. Butakov 69'  
  72' A. Krasiy
  86' N. Kostomarov
18/04/2021 Belshina
0 - 2
Volna 0-1H2H+
K. Rodionov 13'  
  25' S. Vodyanovich
  0 - 1 30' A. Teslyuk
  48' D. Kovalevich
  53' A. Kapskii
  0 - 2 69' E. Troyakov
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
29/08/2020 Baranovichi
0 - 6
Vitebsk 0-6H2H+
  0 - 1 5' V. Fedosov
  0 - 2 15' V. Fedosov
  0 - 3 33' Diego Carioca
  0 - 4 37' P. Chekhov
  0 - 5 39' A. Hurenka
  0 - 6 44' V. Fedosov
  48' Julio Cesar
07/08/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yusov
  31' D. Yusov
A. Matveenko 37' 1 - 1  
  40' V. Vasilychek
  1 - 2 50' N. Yanush
  51' I. Kuzminok
  1 - 3 65' A. Makas
A. Matveenko 74'  
P. Nazarenko 76' 2 - 3  
  78' O. Papush
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
23/05/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' I. Bakhar
P. Nazarenko 8'  
I. Nicolăescu 19' 1 - 1  
S. Volkov 42'  
  54' M. Pavlovski
  61' M. Shvetsov
  77' M. Goropevšek
  89' A. Sukhotskiy
11/04/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
I. Semenov 12'  
  0 - 1 31' I. Nicolăescu
  35' Diego Carioca
Y. Velko 56'  
M. Umar 57'  
  61' A. Skitov
A. Gafar 62' 1 - 1  
05/04/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' Y. Klopotskiy
I. Raschenya 36'  
  55' D. Chalov
  58' A. Matveenko
  63' S. Volkov
  71' P. Nazarenko
Y. Barsukov 88'  
01/12/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 3
Dnyapro 2-1H2H+
Y. Yudchits 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Aleksey Zaleski
  1 - 1 31' Y. Kozlov
  36' Y. Kozlov
Y. Yudchits 37' 2 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 45'  
  2 - 2 46' R. Gribovski
  50' N. Stepanov
H. Mosahanian 57'  
  2 - 3 63' R. Gribovski
  68' V. Pobudey
  70' R. Gribovski
I. Skurin 75' 3 - 3  
I. Skurin 78' 4 - 3  
I. Skurin 79'  
V. Sovpel 86' 5 - 3  
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  
08/11/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
A. Chizh 24' 1 - 0  
  35' Z. Marušić
  68' V. Pobudey
V. Kichin 70'  
F. Ivanov 73'  
F. Ivanov 80' 2 - 0  
K. Fatai 89' 3 - 0  
03/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
D. Podstrelov 32' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Khubutia
R. Gribovski 65' 2 - 0  
  67' A. Gurenko
15/06/2019 Dnyapro
3 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
Aleksey Zaleski 37' 1 - 0  
A. Bondarenko 53' 2 - 0  
Z. Marušić 55' 3 - 0  
Z. Marušić 56'  
  69' A. Bychenok
31/05/2019 Shakhtyor
3 - 1
Dnyapro 1-1H2H+
V. Gromyko 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' D. Podstrelov
  28' D. Yashin
  30' P. Chikida
N. Yanush 53' 2 - 1  
E. Bakaj 62' 3 - 1  
P. Rybak 88'  
19/05/2019 Slutsk
2 - 2
Dnyapro 1-1H2H+
M. Khotov 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' Aleksey Zaleski
A. Abubakar 42'  
  1 - 2 70' V. Pobudey
  81' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Kibuk 85' 2 - 2  
  89' Y. Kozlov
19/04/2019 Minsk
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  64' Y. Khvalko
  71' M. Shilo
I. Bakhar 79'  
  90+4' Z. Marušić
12/04/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 2
Slavia 1-0H2H+
Aleksey Zaleski 20' 1 - 0  
D. Yashin 31'  
  1 - 1 48' R. Memeshev
  1 - 2 53' A. Bondarenko
30/03/2019 BATE
2 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
D. Baga 28' 1 - 0  
S. Simović 40'  
  54' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Skavysh 61' 2 - 0  
02/12/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2H+
A. Soroko 19'  
  28' A. Vaskov
  0 - 1 30' A. Vaskov
A. Buloychik 48'  
A. Bondarenko 58'  
D. Osipenko 78' 1 - 1  
D. Yashin 80'  
  80' D. Borodin
81'  
  84' S. Rozhok
11/11/2018 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
  21' N. Stepanov
  74' M. Shilo
27/10/2018 Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
F. Rudik 8'  
  30' D. Kaplunov
A. Legchilin 61'  
  73' A. Ivanov
E. Savostyanov 86'  
  87' Aleksey Zaleski
  90+3' A. Soroko
28/09/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  47' A. Slabashevich
Y. Kozlov 51'  
  64' N. Bukatkin
  0 - 1 71' N. Bukatkin
  71' M. Mićunović
R. Gribovski 79' 1 - 1  
D. Yashin 86'  
23/09/2018 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
Luch Minsk 1-0H2H+
F. Ivanov 32' 1 - 0  
U. Nikolić 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' D. Yashin
  2 - 2 80' L. Rotković
  80' L. Rotković
A. Gavrilovich 82' 3 - 2  
19/08/2018 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
K. Vergeychik 60' 1 - 0  
K. Vergeychik 61'  
K. Pechenin 90+2' 2 - 0  
29/07/2018 Slavia
3 - 2
Luch Minsk 2-0H2H+
G. Shevchenko 32' 1 - 0  
V. Kurlovich 43' 2 - 0  
A. Voronkov 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 74' R. Gribovski
  3 - 2 90+2' A. Kats
21/07/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2H+
L. Khankevich 22' 1 - 0  
  24' O. Khoblenko
  1 - 1 33' O. Noyok
  34' O. Noyok
Y. Kozlov 62'  
A. Ivanov 71'  
  71' O. Veretilo
T. Lukashevich 84'  
L. Khankevich 90+1'  
14/07/2018 Minsk
3 - 1
Luch Minsk 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' I. Semenov
E. Shevchenko 30' 1 - 1  
  34' Y. Velko
I. Bahar 38' 2 - 1  
O. Vasyliev 40'  
I. Lukashevich 50'  
E. Shevchenko 79' 3 - 1  
D. Zinovich 89'  
N. Stojanovic 90'  
08/07/2018 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 1
Luch Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Fedyanin 15' 1 - 0  
  59' O. Shchebetun
  69' Y. Kozlov
  85' R. Gribovski
  1 - 1 90+1' I. Semenov
29/06/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 2
BATE 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 12' N. Signevich
  0 - 2 24' I. Stasevich
A. Buloychik 36'  
Y. Velko 50' 1 - 2  
24/06/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 6' V. Klimovich
  0 - 2 19' B. Myshenko
  0 - 3 26' D. Yusov
R. Gribovski 77' 1 - 3  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.