Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
MC Alger
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' M. Belmokhtar
F. Chafaï 60'  
W. Derardja 64' 1 - 0  
  65' Y. Djahnit
S. Frioui 90'  
H. Nekkache 90+3'  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
1 - 2
Ranger's  H2HOdds 
Atlètic Amèrica
2 - 4
Carroi II  H2HOdds 
Penya Encarnada
2 - 1
La Massana  H2HOdds 
Encamp
2 - 2
Lusitanos  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Progresso
1 - 1
Desportivo Huíla  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 1
Comunicaciones 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Soria 0'  
  0' L. Banegas
  0' M. García
  0' M. Ruiz
M. Costas 0'  
D. Medina 12' 1 - 0  
C. Soria 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' M. Giménez
Sacachispas
0 - 0
Acassuso 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mendive 0'  
J. Juárez 0'  
G. Minguillón 0'  
M. Bissene 0'  
  0' F. Caballero
San Telmo
1 - 2
San Miguel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' C. Barrionuevo
L. Farías 65'  
M. Laso 69' 1 - 1  
  87' N. Agorreca
  1 - 2 89' F. Gutiérrez
UAI Urquiza
0 - 1
Talleres Remedios 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Buongiorno 0'  
R. Ríos 0'  
G. Cerato 0'  
S. Prim 0'  
  0' P. Romero
  0' N. Malvacio
  0 - 1 68' A. Aranda
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Argentino Quilmes 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Acosta 90+4' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Instituto 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' F. Erpen
  45+3' F. Erpen
I. González 56' 1 - 0  
  59' D. Arce
  79' F. Aguero
G. Yabalé 79' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 89' F. Aguero
Tigre
1 - 2
Brown de Adrogué 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Pérez 5'  
  16' G. Sotelo
  17' R. Burgos
C. Luna 18' 1 - 0  
C. Luna 49'  
  1 - 1 52' L. Nieto
  1 - 2 76' N. Rodríguez
  86' S. Echeverría
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Excursionistas
1 - 2
Deportivo Laferrere 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Orellana
N. Troxler 38'  
  0 - 2 65' D. Orellana
D. Caputo 87' 1 - 2  
Real Pilar
2 - 0
Deportivo Merlo 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Fittaioli 10' 1 - 0  
W. Chimeli 36' 2 - 0  
San Martín Burzaco
3 - 1
Luján 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Ledesma 12' 1 - 0  
B. Rodríguez 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' L. Llodrá
M. Carballo 58' 3 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Defensores de Cambaceres
0 - 1
Sportivo Barracas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Maciel
Yupanqui
1 - 2
Atlas 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' R. Valenzuela
N. La Sala 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' D. Pérez
  1 - 2 67' S. Arriagada
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
CDJU Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Unión Sunchales 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' G. Mathier
  0' F. Semino
  0' Á. Aguirre
  0' M. Zbrun
L. Fiorotto 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' M. Zbrun
Olimpo
0 - 1
Sansinena 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' G. Jara
  90+3' A. Lischeske
San Martín Formosa
1 - 0
Chaco For Ever 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Cravero 0'  
G. Alegre 0'  
  0' M. Fissore
J. Arraya 0'  
C. Ibarra 74' 1 - 0  
Sportivo Peñarol
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Univ. 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Biasotti 0'  
  0' F. Verón
  0' E. Pío
F. Paz 4' 1 - 0  
Cipolletti
2 - 1
Deportivo Camioneros 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' L. Tello
H. Altolaguirre 49' 1 - 1  
M. Carrera 77' 2 - 1  
81'  
Defensores Belgrano VR
1 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' R. Bernay
  90+3' M. Minetti
  90+4' T. Spinelli
B. Olivera 90+6' 1 - 0  
Club Atlético Güemes
3 - 1
Douglas Haig 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' F. Coronel
H. Fernández 87' 1 - 1  
R. Chalabe 90+1' 2 - 1  
J. Femenía 90+4' 3 - 1  
  90+5' Y. Arismendi
Sarmiento Resistencia
2 - 2
Crucero del Norte 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Á. Klusener
S. Parera 14' 1 - 1  
S. Sagarzazu 16'  
G. Cañete 37' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 52' Francisco De Souza
  74' E. Urquiza
Central Norte
0 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Jiménez 0'  
N. Issa 0'  
  0' F. Moreyra
  0' J. Capurro
  0 - 1 27' F. Moreyra
Estudiantes de San Luis
0 - 1
Sportivo Desamparados 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' R. Tapia
  89'
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3 - 2
Circulo Deportivo 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Vivani 27' 1 - 0  
E. Riera 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' D. Beguiristain
  2 - 2 63' F. Leonardo
  72' D. Beguiristain
E. Morete 87' 3 - 2  
E. Morete 88'  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Brisbane Roar
4 - 3
Melbourne City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. MacLaren
  0 - 2 29' J. MacLaren
J. McGing 33'  
R. O'Donovan 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 51' J. MacLaren
R. O'Donovan 52'  
  56' C. Noone
A. Amadi-Holloway 60' 2 - 3  
R. O'Donovan 64' 3 - 3  
  67' R. Griffiths
  82' D. Genreau
R. O'Donovan 83' 4 - 3  
  84' J. Cabrera
J. O'Shea 85'  
S. Mauk 88'  
  90+4' S. Galloway
Sydney
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Baumjohann 35'  
  0 - 1 45' O. Toivonen
P. Retre 52'  
A. Le Fondre 61' 1 - 1  
K. Barbarouses 68' 2 - 1  
  75' M. Basha
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
Perth Glory U21
0 - 3
Adelaide U21 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' C. Armiento
  0 - 2 53' C. Armiento
  0 - 3 77' C. Armiento
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Canberra United W
2 - 0
Perth Glory W 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Charley 6' 1 - 0  
S. Charley 11' 2 - 0  
  54' A. Moreno
Camila 68'  
  75' N. Rigby
Sydney W
3 - 0
Melbourne Victory W 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Siemsen 4' 1 - 0  
R. Siemsen 22' 2 - 0  
  40' T. Allen
A. Hristodoulou 44'  
S. Evans 90+2' 3 - 0  
Newcastle Jets W
1 - 1
Melbourne City W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' E. van Egmond
G. Simon 53'  
T. Collister 67' 1 - 1  
L. Copus-Brown 90+2'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
ASV 13
? - ?
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
Donau
? - ?
Mannswörth  H2HOdds 
Elektra
? - ?
Donaufeld  H2HOdds 
Favoritner AC
? - ?
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
? - ?
First Vienna  H2HOdds 
Post
? - ?
Slovan HAC  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Hamoir
1 - 0
Stockay-Warfusée 0-0H2HOdds 
Tilleur
0 - 2
Francs Borains 0-1H2HOdds 
US Givry
0 - 2
Rebecq 0-1H2HOdds 
Verlaine
2 - 1
RES Durbuy 0-1H2HOdds 
Acren
1 - 2
Meux  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Harelbeke
0 - 2
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
Sparta Petegem
2 - 2
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
1 - 3
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Bocholt
2 - 0
Cappellen -H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
2 - 2
Duffel -H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
0 - 0
Pepingen-Halle -H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
0 - 2
Hoogstraten 0-0H2HOdds 
Berchem Sport
0 - 1
Eendracht Aalst 0-1H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
2 - 1
Sporting Hasselt -H2HOdds 
Tienen
0 - 1
Geel -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
1 - 1
RFC Seraing 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Labylle
  31' R. Mroivili
P. Niankou 38'  
E. Massa 46'  
D. Mouchamps 51' 1 - 1  
  51' O. Werner
  51' B. Boulenger
B. Bruggeman 57'  
  59' G. Kilota
  82' A. Cascio
  84' L. Labylle
Rupel Boom
0 - 0
RWDM 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' M. Traoré
  35' C. Fabre
N. Spaenhoven 43'  
  65' J. Libert
J. Laureys 83'  
  86' P. Liard
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4 - 1
Dender 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' L. Hens
Antonio Muñoz 56' 1 - 0  
Antonio Muñoz 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' L. Hens
J. Waeghe 87' 3 - 1  
S. Oumedjeber 90' 4 - 1  
R. Verhooghe 90'  
URSL Visé
4 - 1
La Louvière Centre 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Celestine 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' C. Luhaka
I. Sawaneh 41' 2 - 1  
J. Sambu Mansoni 48' 3 - 1  
N. Gerits 70'  
I. Sawaneh 76' 4 - 1  
  84' A. Zenadji
  87' Y. Delbergue
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
Excelsior Virton 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Haugen 25' 1 - 0  
T. Teuma 54'  
  57'
  64' Stélvio
M. Fixelles 81' 2 - 0  
M. Fixelles 83'  
SV Roeselare
3 - 5
Westerlo 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' N. Zolotić
  0 - 2 19' K. Abrahams
  0 - 3 39' Vetokele
J. Naessens 44' 1 - 3  
W. Biebauw 59' 2 - 3  
N. Zolotić 60'  
  62' K. Van Langendonck
J. Naessens 62'  
  2 - 4 66' S. Buyl
  2 - 5 68' C. Brüls
  84' B. Van den Bogaert
Marco Túlio 90' 3 - 5  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Hoboken
0 - 1
VC Herentals  H2HOdds 
Oppuurs
1 - 1
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
Ternesse
0 - 0
Eendracht Zoersel  H2HOdds 
Sint-Dymphna
1 - 1
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Grimbergen
2 - 1
Huldenberg  H2HOdds 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
2 - 2
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
3 - 1
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
Saint-Josse
2 - 3
Nivellois  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
1 - 1
Sporting Kampenhout  H2HOdds 
Villers-La-Ville
0 - 2
Sporting Bruxelles  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
1 - 1
US d'Ophain  H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
2 - 1
Meise  H2HOdds 
Bertem-Leefdaal
2 - 3
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
2 - 2
Schaerbeek-Evere  H2HOdds 
Etterbeek
1 - 0
Boitsfort  H2HOdds 
Football Club Schaerbeek
2 - 2
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
Kester
1 - 3
Rhodienne-De Hoek  H2HOdds 
Stockel
3 - 1
Genappe  H2HOdds 
Union Lasne-Ohain
4 - 1
Stade Everois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Belœil
2 - 0
RAS Monceau  H2HOdds 
Binche
4 - 1
Solre-sur-Sambre  H2HOdds 
Gilly
1 - 1
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
0 - 4
Hornu  H2HOdds 
Pâturages
2 - 2
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
4 - 1
Olympic Warcoing  H2HOdds 
Soignies Sports
1 - 2
Snef-Tyber  H2HOdds 
Antoing
1 - 1
Montignies  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Aubel
2 - 1
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
Espoir Minerois
1 - 1
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
La Calamine
3 - 3
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
Malmundaria
1 - 4
Rechain  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
0 - 1
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
1 - 2
Sprimont-Comblain II  H2HOdds 
Ster-Francorchamps
1 - 1
JS Fizoise  H2HOdds 
Weywertz
0 - 2
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Torpedo Hasselt
1 - 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
Zepperen-Brustem
2 - 2
Bregel Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Lorraine Arlon
0 - 3
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
0 - 2
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
Florenville
0 - 2
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
1 - 1
Chaumont  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
1 - 5
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Andennais
1 - 2
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
Beauraing
2 - 2
Nismes  H2HOdds 
ES de la Molignée
2 - 0
Profondeville  H2HOdds 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
1 - 4
Condruzien  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
4 - 1
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
Loyers
3 - 1
Wépion  H2HOdds 
Pesche
2 - 1
Rhisnes  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Ardennen
0 - 1
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
3 - 0
Latem  H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
2 - 0
Adegem  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
3 - 2
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
4 - 2
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zele
2 - 0
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Anzegem
3 - 2
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
Lauwe
5 - 1
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
1 - 1
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
3 - 1
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
2 - 1
Dadizele  H2HOdds 
Racing Waregem
4 - 1
Wielsbeke  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
1 - 1
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Braine
3 - 0
Jette  H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
2 - 1
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
Walhain
0 - 0
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
2 - 1
Ganshoren  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
2 - 0
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
Léopold
0 - 1
Tournai  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Habay-la-Neuve
3 - 1
Ciney  H2HOdds 
Raeren-Eynatten
1 - 1
Mormont  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
0 - 0
Herstal  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Avanti
1 - 0
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Bornem
1 - 1
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
Lochristi
1 - 1
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
0 - 1
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
6 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Bilzerse Waltwilder
0 - 3
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
2 - 0
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Boulevard Blazers
0 - 2
X-Roads Warriors  H2HOdds 
Dandy Town Hornets
1 - 0
PHC Zebras  H2HOdds 
SBRC
1 - 4
North Village Rams  H2HOdds 
Southampton Rangers
1 - 2
Somerset Trojans  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
GOSK Gabela
3 - 3
Orasje 2-1H2HOdds 
TOSK Tesanj
2 - 0
Travnik 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Flamengo RJ U20
0 - 0
Corinthians U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Londrina U19
1 - 1
Coritiba U19 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Bahia
1 - 1
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
Flavio 18'  
Arthur Caike 45+2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' M. Borja
Ronaldo 79'  
Grêmio
0 - 1
Flamengo 0-1H2HOdds+
  30' R. Piris Da Motta
  0 - 1 37' Gabriel Barbosa
  65' Rodinei
  74' Gabriel Barbosa
  74' Gabriel Barbosa
Alisson 79'  
Athletico PR
1 - 0
Botafogo 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' J. Carli
Marcelo Cirino 25'  
Thonny Anderson 39'  
Thiago Heleno 47'  
Thonny Anderson 59' 1 - 0  
Robson Bambu 65'  
Márcio Azevedo 85'  
Chapecoense
1 - 0
Ceará 0-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Pacheco 14'  
  70' Eduardo Brock
Everaldo 82' 1 - 0  
Amaral 90+2'  
Corinthians
0 - 0
Internacional 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' Rafael Sóbis
  83' Heitor
Fortaleza
3 - 0
CSA 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' Warley
Juninho 34' 1 - 0  
Tinga 49' 2 - 0  
Paulão 54' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
São Bento
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' Ricardo Luz
Guilherme Romão 33'  
  0 - 1 60' Guilherme Queiroz
Ze Roberto 61' 1 - 1  
Héverton 74' 2 - 1  
Marcos 75' 3 - 1  
Sport Recife
0 - 0
Vila Nova 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Magno
  54' Capixaba
  64' Felipe Rodrigues
Sander 76'  
Willian Farias 77'  
Figueirense
0 - 0
Cuiabá 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' A. Gutiérrez
  50' Djavan
  56' Helder Maciel
  65' Jonas
Matheus Pereira 75'  
Betinho 78'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Benkovski Byala
3 - 1
Botev Novi Pazar  H2HOdds 
Chernolomets
1 - 1
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
Kubrat
1 - 1
Suvorovo  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Ruse
C - C
Hitrino  H2HOdds 
Ustrem Donchevo
2 - 0
Shumen 2007  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Levski Karlovo
4 - 0
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Majestic
2 - 1
RCK  H2HOdds 
Ouagadougou
0 - 2
USFA  H2HOdds 
Rahimo
2 - 1
Etoile Filante  H2HOdds 
SONABEL
0 - 2
RC Bobo-Dioulasso  H2HOdds 
ASFA-Yennenga
1 - 0
Salitas  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Fortuna Mfou
0 - 2
Feutcheu 0-2H2HOdds 
APEJES Academy
1 - 1
Bamboutos 0-1H2HOdds 
Avion Academy
3 - 2
Young Sport Academy 1-1H2HOdds 
Dragon de Yaounde
0 - 1
Panthère 0-1H2HOdds 
Fovu Club
1 - 2
Canon 1-1H2HOdds 
PWD
1 - 1
Tonnerre  H2HOdds 
Stade Renard
2 - 0
Eding Sport 0-0H2HOdds 
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
Colombe 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Universidad Católica
C - C
Colo-Colo  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Lautaro de Buin
C - C
San Antonio Unido  H2HOdds 
Deportes Vallenar
C - C
General Velásquez  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Alianza Petrolera 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Velásquez 3' 1 - 0  
  40' J. Ríos
F. Torijano 44'  
J. Duque 45+2'  
  45+2' J. Vásquez
A. Pérez 45+2'  
  51' L. Guaycochea
E. Herrera 54'  
M. Balanta 75'  
J. Roa 90+3'  
América de Cali
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Paz 45+2'  
  54' A. Colorado
  59' C. Rivera
M. Torres 59'  
R. Carrascal 69'  
  73' K. Velasco
M. Rangel 77' 1 - 0  
M. Rangel 77'  
  81' Juan Angulo
Y. Cabrera 82'  
  88' R. Tapia
D. Quiñones 88'  
  89' A. Colorado
Atlético Nacional
2 - 2
Junior 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' R. Pérez
  0 - 1 19' M. Piedrahita
  32' T. Gutiérrez
J. Cuadrado 32'  
  45+3' V. Cantillo
D. Muñoz 48'  
  0 - 2 49' V. Cantillo
D. Muñoz 58' 1 - 2  
V. Hernández 68'  
B. Rovira 69'  
V. Hernández 80' 2 - 2  
  83' F. Hinestroza
J. Barrera 84'  
  90+2' S. Viera
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Deportes Quindío
3 - 3
Cortuluá 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' S. Herrera
E. Guerrero 23' 1 - 1  
D. Santoya 55' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 80' S. Herrera
  82'
  2 - 3 87' Y. Moreno
W. España 90+4' 3 - 3  
Tigres
0 - 5
Deportivo Pereira 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Molina
  0 - 2 18' J. Molina
  0 - 3 27' D. Ramírez
  0 - 4 68' C. Salguero
  0 - 5 70' A. Artunduaga
82'  
  0 - 6 90+1'
Real Cartagena
1 - 1
Bogotá 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Pineda 22' 1 - 0  
D. Bueno 30'  
J. Pineda 30'  
  37' D. Palacio
J. Pineda 42'  
  56' D. Benavides
A. Simanca 58'  
  1 - 1 66' B. Díaz
J. Espinosa 81'  
  84' R. Delgado
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 0
Bukavu Dawa  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puerto Golfito
2 - 1
Aserrí 1-1H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
3 - 2
Sporting San José 0-1H2HOdds 
Barrio México
3 - 2
Juventud Escazuceña 1-2H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
1 - 0
Carmelita 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 2
Grecia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' J. Castro
  0 - 2 52' J. Castro
Y. Salinas 54'  
J. Martínez 82'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Bedem Ivankovo
1 - 0
Slavonija Pozega 0-0H2HOdds 
Čepin
2 - 1
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
Kutjevo
1 - 3
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Urania Baška Voda
2 - 1
Neretva Metković  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Amathous
2 - 2
Halkanoras  H2HOdds 
Elia Lythrodonta
2 - 0
O Kormakitis  H2HOdds 
Elpida Astromeritis
1 - 2
Kouris Erimi  H2HOdds 
EN THOI Lakatamia
1 - 0
APONA Anagias  H2HOdds 
ENAD
1 - 2
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1 - 1
Ahironas  H2HOdds 
MEAP Nisou
2 - 2
PAEEK  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
6 - 0
Digenis Voroklinis  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Slavia Praha II
4 - 2
Rakovnik 2-1H2HOdds+
Joao Felipe 2' 1 - 0  
L. Provod 14' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' J. Cerveny
M. Vanek 49' 3 - 1  
J. Zeronik 60' 4 - 1  
  64' J. Cerveny
65'  
  4 - 2 87' M. Klein
Sparta Praha II
4 - 1
Loko Vltavín 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Juliš 6' 1 - 0  
L. Vácha 14'  
  1 - 1 41' D. Poznicek
L. Juliš 57' 2 - 1  
D. Mareček 74' 3 - 1  
D. Mareček 85' 4 - 1  
Karlovy Vary
2 - 3
Viktoria Plzen II 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' K. Žilák
  0 - 2 19' P. Hezoucky
J. Nerad 21'  
J. Prochazka 37' 1 - 2  
  59' D. Pinc
  1 - 3 63' P. Hezoucky
P. Manak 65'  
  74' M. Petr
J. Prochazka 75' 2 - 3  
  77' P. Hezoucky
  77' B. Havel
  78' O. Vales
  90+1' V. Mika
  90+2' A. Vrba
  90+3' P. Grajciar
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Meteor Praha
0 - 1
Český Brod 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Čáslav
4 - 2
Velke Hamry 1-2H2HOdds 
Polaban Nymburk
2 - 5
Dvůr Králové 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women Top▲
CSAD Havirov W
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc  H2HOdds 
Nove Sady W
6 - 2
Lisen W  H2HOdds 
Jiskra Třeboň
3 - 3
Branik W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Slovacko W
1 - 4
Sparta Prague W 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Næstved
0 - 1
Fremad Amager 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' R. Rabeï
  0 - 1 77' P. Larsen
Skive
0 - 2
Kolding IF 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Jensen 0'  
S. Grønning 0'  
  0' S. Smidt
  0' S. Sørensen
  0 - 1 12' R. Nautrup
  0 - 2 45+1' R. Nautrup
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
El Vencedor
1 - 2
Jocoro 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' J. Palacio
  0 - 1 20' E. Cruz
A. López 42'  
  0 - 2 71' D. Areco
N. Muñoz 76' 1 - 2  
Independiente
2 - 2
Municipal Limeño 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Y. Salamanca
  0 - 2 61' W. Mancia
T. Peña 65' 1 - 2  
L. Canales 77' 2 - 2  
90+3'  
  90+9'
90+10'  
90+12'  
Sonsonate
0 - 4
Once Municipal 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' N. Miranda
J. Ramírez 50'  
G. Vega 58'  
  0 - 2 68' R. González
  0 - 3 75' A. Roque
  0 - 4 86' N. Miranda
-   England - FA Cup Women Top▲
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Leyton Orient  H2HOdds 
Woodlands
0 - 13
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers 0-2H2HOdds+
L. Ridehalgh 32'  
  0 - 1 43' A. Akinfenwa
  0 - 2 45+1' J. Jacobson
  47' J. Grimmer
D. Potter 65'  
  71' C. Thompson
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Manchester City W
5 - 0
West Ham W 4-0H2HOdds+
E. White 11' 1 - 0  
  27' K. Dali
G. Stanway 31' 2 - 0  
G. Stanway 37' 3 - 0  
L. Hemp 39' 4 - 0  
T. Wullaert 53' 5 - 0  
G. Stanway 63'  
G. Stanway 72'  
Brighton W
3 - 0
Birmingham W 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Green 15' 1 - 0  
L. Le Garrec 44' 2 - 0  
K. Green 70' 3 - 0  
Chelsea W
1 - 0
Manchester United W 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' A. Turner
  42' A. McManus
E. Cuthbert 45+2'  
M. Mjelde 65' 1 - 0  
Reading W
3 - 3
Bristol City W 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Allen 17' 1 - 0  
B. Chaplen 18' 2 - 0  
  25' Frankie Brown
  2 - 1 38' C. Wellings
A. James 47' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 49' Y. Daniels
S. Howard 74'  
  3 - 3 83' E. Salmon
Liverpool W
0 - 1
Everton W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' L. Graham
  56' L. Graham
Tottenham W
0 - 2
Arsenal W 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Peplow 36'  
R. Furness 58'  
  0 - 1 66' K. Little
A. Neville 79'  
  0 - 2 82' V. Miedema
-   England - Wsl 2 Women Top▲
Durham W
3 - 1
London Bees W 1-1H2HOdds+
S. McFadden 19' 1 - 0  
  23' G. Roberts
  1 - 1 33' A. Hazard
  60' E. Wilson
B. Hepple 61' 2 - 1  
  81' N. Gibson
I. Achterhof 86' 3 - 1  
  90+1' B. Horwood
Lewes W
1 - 2
Sheffield Utd W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Pennock
  35' M. Cusack
  0 - 2 38' V. Sarri
K. Rood 60' 1 - 2  
Charlton W
1 - 1
Leicester W 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Maple 15'  
  15' P. Gayle
C. Devlin 45+2' 1 - 0  
  69' H. James
  1 - 1 70' L. Paul
G. Coombs 90+6'  
Coventry United
2 - 3
Aston Villa W 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' S. Hayles
A. Hughes 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' N. Hanssen
  1 - 3 40' K. Welsh
S. O’Brien 55' 2 - 3  
C. Weston 89'  
Crystal Palace W
1 - 2
Millwall W 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' F. Ayisi
B. Baptiste 36'  
E. Rutherford 40'  
  40' H. Bennett
A. Goddard 65' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' V. Susanna
A. Goddard 74'  
  75' V. Susanna
  1 - 2 86' E. Ejupi
-   Europe - Euro Qualification Top▲
Luxembourg
0 - 2
Portugal 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Deville 7'  
M. Chanot 16'  
  0 - 1 39' Bruno Fernandes
  71' Bernardo Silva
  0 - 2 86' Cristiano Ronaldo
Serbia
2 - 2
Ukraine 1-1H2HOdds+
  8' M. Matviyenko
D. Tadić 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' R. Yaremchuk
N. Radonjić 34'  
A. Mitrović 56' 2 - 1  
A. Kolarov 84'  
  2 - 2 90+3' A. Besedin
Bulgaria
1 - 0
Czech Republic 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Kostadinov 50'  
V. Bozhikov 56' 1 - 0  
  64' O. Kúdela
G. Georgiev 90+2'  
  90+3' J. Jankto
Kosovo
0 - 4
England 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' H. Winks
B. Kololli 48'  
  0 - 2 79' H. Kane
  0 - 3 83' M. Rashford
  0 - 4 90+1' M. Mount
Albania
0 - 2
France 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' C. Tolisso
E. Hysaj 20'  
  26' C. Lenglet
  0 - 2 30' A. Griezmann
Andorra
0 - 2
Turkey 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' E. Ünal
  0 - 2 21' E. Ünal
Ildefons Lima 42'  
Max Llovera 51'  
  53' K. Ayhan
Marc Vales 77'  
Moldova
1 - 2
Iceland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' B. Bjarnason
  19' B. Bjarnason
A. Crăciun 34'  
  43' V. Pálsson
V. Raţă 49'  
N. Milinceanu 56' 1 - 1  
  64' G. Sigurðsson
  1 - 2 65' G. Sigurðsson
A. Ioniţă 76'  
  79' G. Sigurðsson
  90+4' S. Friðjónsson
-   Europe - Euro U21 Top▲
Germany U21
2 - 3
Belgium U21 1-2H2HOdds+
L. Kilian 15'  
  17' O. Mangala
  0 - 1 26' Z. Vanheusden
  33' Z. Vanheusden
N. Schlotterbeck 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' L. Openda
D. Geiger 45'  
  49' R. Bushiri
  51' T. De Smet
  67' F. Amuzu
  1 - 3 70' L. Openda
Z. Vanheusden 81' 2 - 3  
  86' A. Lokonga
-   France - Coupe de France Top▲
4 Rivières 70
3 - 1
Chassieu Decines 0-1H2HOdds+
  30' M. Lignongo
  0 - 1 36' P. Boulanger
  41' C. Ossete
S. Linotte 47' 1 - 1  
R. Dupoisot 71' 2 - 1  
R. Barthelet 81' 3 - 1  
M. Ben Moussa 90+1'  
Annecy-le-Vieux
0 - 4
Limonest 0-1H2HOdds+
  30' C. Leurent
  0 - 1 45' S. Simon
A. Meschi 45'  
J. Burnat 65'  
  0 - 2 75' S. Simon
  75' T. Lardière
  0 - 3 79' S. Simon
  0 - 4 90+2' S. Simon
Boulay
2 - 1
Meaux Academy Football 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' F. Camara
Y. Zaouiche 48'  
M. Marzouki 56'  
A. Chirre 75' 1 - 1  
M. Marzouki 77'  
A. Chirre 77'  
Y. Stuber 90+3' 2 - 1  
CEP Lorient
1 - 3
Stade Plabennec 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Beaugendre 19'  
A. Derennes 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' A. Fekir
  1 - 2 62' S. Coat
  81' A. Lengrand
  1 - 3 83' A. Fekir
Évreux 27
3 - 0
Mtsapere 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' S. Alaidine
J. N'djoli 48' 1 - 0  
  89' E. Mcolo
J. Gomis 90+3' 2 - 0  
  90+3' A. Halifa
B. Landini 90+4' 3 - 0  
Gravelines
2 - 3
Rouen 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' K. Sainte-Luce
Joveta 31' 1 - 1  
A. Vereecque 38' 2 - 1  
V. Pelc 50'  
  57' A. Ouadah
Joveta 74'  
A. Vereecque 75'  
  2 - 2 90+3' A. Sahloune
  90+4' A. Diop
  93' J. Dembi
  2 - 3 100' A. Diop
P. Lemaire 105'  
  109' M. Benzia
Guichen
2 - 1
Saint-Pierre Milizac 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' F. Kerzil
V. Rousseau 74' 1 - 1  
G. Michel 75'  
V. Rousseau 108' 2 - 1  
  110' O. Sylla
M. Sadek 112'  
Hombourg-Haut
1 - 0
Forbach 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' T. Fernandez
K. Benichou 61'  
J. Fegal 66'  
  67' J. Adrian
  75' F. Sido
E. M'Barki 81' 1 - 0  
  81' A. Bennachour
  82' R. Becker
  86' E. Akyol
  88' D. Onega
  88' D. Onega
A. El Boukhliki 90+5'  
Le Rheu
4 - 3
Paimpol 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Ricavy 43' 1 - 0  
K. Bougeard 53'  
  1 - 1 56' F. Callac
B. L'Honore 59' 2 - 1  
  63' A. Lepen
  2 - 2 77' F. Callac
  88' F. Morvan
  98' F. Callac
E. Ambassa 107' 3 - 2  
F. Denieul 113'  
E. Lardoux 118' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 119' B. Guyomard
Mozac
2 - 3
Cournon 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Lelion 8' 1 - 0  
M. Ducrotoy 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' P. Guittard
  52' S. Mboup
  2 - 2 55' P. Berot
  2 - 3 67' P. Berot
  80' R. Brunet
  82' B. Mathieu
Nancy
2 - 1
Belfort Sud 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Dona N'Doh 19' 1 - 0  
A. El Kaoutari 24'  
  1 - 1 27' D. Saoudi
E. Seka 90+7' 2 - 1  
Nanterre
2 - 0
Laval 1-0H2HOdds+
36' 1 - 0  
  62' V. Belon
88' 2 - 0  
Olympique Adamois
2 - 3
Olympique St Quentin 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ruberecht 41' 1 - 0  
B. Tissu 70'  
  83' Y. Sylla
  1 - 1 88' B. Modeste
  1 - 2 100' Y. Sylla
N. Bola Nkosi Gaulthier 106'  
A. Sakho 112' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 115' M. Gaye
Olympique Lumbrois
3 - 3
Grande-Synthe 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Caron 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' J. Niang
V. Manc 25'  
A. Massaki 33'  
  1 - 2 34' F. Cosyn
  69' B. Vandesompele
S. Ferlin 87' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 98' E. Mlowa
  99' E. Mlowa
S. Ferlin 112'  
M. Rufin 119' 3 - 3  
Poitiers
5 - 0
Nueillaubiers 4-0H2HOdds+
S. Choubani 7' 1 - 0  
C. Jean-Etienne 26' 2 - 0  
J. Cuvier 34' 3 - 0  
J. Cuvier 42' 4 - 0  
A. Barritault 58'  
V. Cambrone 67' 5 - 0  
V. Cambrone 74'  
  83' K. Paindessous
Pont Saintte-Maxence
1 - 2
Senlis 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Ganga 21' 1 - 0  
  39' Y. Ahmat
  1 - 1 41' A. Kaba
A. Mangombe 45+1'  
V. Hamadouche 51'  
F. Cybaka Muana 66'  
E. Matondo Mbiyeyi 89'  
  1 - 2 90+1' D. Gonzalez
Prix-lès-Mézières
2 - 0
Wasquehal 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Thioune 3' 1 - 0  
D. Dufour 25'  
M. Bamba 37'  
  45' S. Sadsaoud
M. Houlot 45'  
  45' T. Akli
  45' M. Loore
Y. Labyad 45+3'  
  74' S. Kamondji
T. Jaspierre 75'  
M. Houlot 85' 2 - 0  
Reims Sainte-Anne
0 - 0
MJEP Cormontreuil 0-0H2HOdds 
Saint-Galmier-Chambœuf
0 - 0
Côte Chaude 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' C. Court
  55' E. Bonny
M. Viravagonvin 60'  
L. Thevenon 110'  
Saint-Maximin
0 - 2
Valenciennes 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Eloy 59'  
  0 - 1 60' T. Chevalier
M. Bah 67'  
  0 - 2 80' A. Boutoutaou
J. Maurinier 83'  
Saint-Omer
0 - 1
Dieppe 0-1H2HOdds+
  29' R. Chombart
  40' C. Hébert
  0 - 1 45+3' J. Garnier
J. Perrault 45+3'  
St Liguaire Niort
1 - 3
Fontenay Vendée Foot 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' C. Godet
  0 - 2 35' F. Diawara
  44' C. Godet
V. Morillon 65'  
M. El Nounou 70'  
  0 - 3 78' M. Garot
N. Camara 90+1' 1 - 3  
Sundhoffen
0 - 3
Mulhouse 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Olávio Gomes
  0 - 2 17' R. Taqtak
M. Daki 24'  
  24' H. Baka
  43' S. Kecha
  0 - 3 47' S. Kecha
  60' N. Titebah
A. Djouhada 72'  
Tourcoing USF
5 - 0
Grand Calais Pascal 1-0H2HOdds+
J. De Araujo 38' 1 - 0  
P. Petit 64' 2 - 0  
  66' R. Deléglise
I. Lounas 71' 3 - 0  
J. De Araujo 72' 4 - 0  
A. Halipre 87' 5 - 0  
Union Saint-Jean
0 - 1
Aviron Bayonnais 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Q. Hitte
M. Javierre 73'  
  0 - 1 74' T. Dos Santos
Vandœuvre
2 - 0
Lunéville 2-0H2HOdds+
A. el Guerrab 45+2' 1 - 0  
A. el Guerrab 47' 2 - 0  
A. Edjodjomo 90+20'  
Verton
0 - 3
Le Portel 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Brachet 41'  
  54' G. Bultel
  0 - 1 65' T. Delpierre
  70' N. Bréfort
  75' R. Flahaut
  0 - 2 81' X. Lerat
  0 - 3 88' T. Flahaut
Erstein
0 - 2
Thaon 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' R. Uhlrich
L. Ieraci 53'  
Q. Ottmann 74'  
  86' T. Gazagnes
  0 - 2 89' M. Comara
A. Mouakit 90'  
Oberschaeffolsheim
1 - 3
Raon l'Etape 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' I. Merbah
A. Real 44'  
  0 - 2 67' P. Omombé
J. Ostermann 68'  
D. Koerin 74' 1 - 2  
  75' O. Hassidou
  1 - 3 85' O. Hassidou
Olympique Marcquois
0 - 1
Croix Football IC 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Guelsifi 11'  
  28' B. Obino
  37' T. Christiaens
L. Thoor 44'  
  0 - 1 59' T. Christiaens
  60' K. Tamanate
  76' P. Grébaut
Vénus
1 - 4
Racing Besançon 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' M. Boudiba
  0 - 2 53' M. Boudiba
K. Barbe 63' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 67' D. Chi
  1 - 4 84' A. Mazeghrane
Sainte-Marienne
2 - 3
Versailles 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Manoelantsoa 39'  
G. Charles Henri 43' 1 - 0  
  44' M. Durand de Gevigney
N. Bourabia 54'  
  54' M. Gassama
  1 - 1 57' J. Akassou
F. Ichiza 65' 2 - 1  
  69' O. Berkak
  2 - 2 77' B. Fofana
J. Natio 90+3'  
  2 - 3 90+3' J. Akassou
F. Ichiza 90+4'  
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Guingamp W
2 - 0
Paris W 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' M. Bourdieu
J. Yango 66'  
L. Fleury 73' 1 - 0  
C. Hudson 78'  
U. Oparanozie 90+2' 2 - 0  
-   France - National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Top▲
Mérignac-Arlac
0 - 1
Lège-Cap-Ferret 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Etienne 28'  
  35' R. Ebene Talla
  0 - 1 65' A. Melka
C. Barbe 74'  
  75' A. Melka
-   France - National 3: Occitanie Top▲
Alencon
2 - 0
Pacy Menilles 2-0H2HOdds+
H. El Hamdaoui 3' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Essombé
B. Guyonnet 35'  
A. Tessier 45+2' 2 - 0  
N. Illand 52'  
T. Luntala 84'  
  84' S. Munkaya
-   France - National 3: Paris Île-de-France Top▲
Trégunc
1 - 1
Rennes II  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Top▲
Rielasingen-Arlen
2 - 3
Nöttingen 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Ammerthal
1 - 3
Vilzing  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Jahn Regensburg II
3 - 3
Hankofen-Hailing 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
Geestemünde
0 - 2
Bremer SV 0-1H2HOdds 
Hemelingen
5 - 2
Leher TS 2-2H2HOdds 
Union Bremen
1 - 1
BTS Neustadt 0-0H2HOdds 
Borgfeld
1 - 1
Blumenthaler SV 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Union Tornesch
1 - 1
Niendorfer TSV  H2HOdds 
TSV Sasel
1 - 2
Victoria Hamburg 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Neuhof
1 - 1
Eddersheim 1-0H2HOdds 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3 - 0
SV Steinbach 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein Top▲
Düren Merzenich
4 - 1
Deutz 2-1H2HOdds 
Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 0
VfL Vichttal 1-0H2HOdds 
FC BW Friesdorf
3 - 2
Siegburger SV 0-2H2HOdds 
SV Breinig
1 - 1
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0-0H2HOdds 
Wesseling-Urfeld
1 - 1
Pesch 1-0H2HOdds 
Eilendorf
2 - 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0-1H2HOdds 
Hennef 05
1 - 1
Frechen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein Top▲
Kleve
1 - 1
FC Bocholt 0-0H2HOdds 
Velbert
3 - 0
Meerbusch 1-0H2HOdds 
Germania Ratingen
2 - 2
Kray 0-1H2HOdds 
Hilden
0 - 3
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0-0H2HOdds 
Union Nettetal
1 - 1
SC Velbert 0-1H2HOdds 
SF Niederwenigern
0 - 1
Cronenberger SC 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
Arminia Hannover
0 - 1
Spelle-Venhaus 0-0H2HOdds 
Bersenbrück
0 - 5
Borussia Hildesheim 0-1H2HOdds 
FT Braunschweig
0 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds 
Germania Egestorf
3 - 2
Eintracht Northeim 2-1H2HOdds 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
2 - 5
Heeslinger SC 1-2H2HOdds 
Lupo-Martini
2 - 1
Kickers Emden 0-0H2HOdds 
TB Uphusen
1 - 1
Wolfenbüttel 1-0H2HOdds 
VfL Oldenburg
4 - 1
Gifhorn 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Top▲
Eichede
1 - 1
Phönix Lübeck 0-0H2HOdds 
Todesfelde
2 - 1
Bordesholm 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Top▲
Eintracht Rheine
2 - 1
Sprockhövel  H2HOdds 
Holzwickeder SC
7 - 1
Erndtebrück 3-1H2HOdds 
Kaan-Marienborn
1 - 2
Wiedenbrück 0-1H2HOdds 
Paderborn 07 II
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1-1H2HOdds 
Preußen Münster II
1 - 1
Meinerzhagen 1-0H2HOdds 
Schermbeck
2 - 2
Hammer SpVg  H2HOdds 
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 1
ASC Dortmund  H2HOdds 
Ennepetal
2 - 2
Gütersloh  H2HOdds 
Westfalia Herne
0 - 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Reg. Cup Berlin Top▲
Makkabi
2 - 1
CFC Hertha  H2HOdds 
BAK '07
0 - 1
Altglienicke  H2HOdds 
Phönix Amed
1 - 7
Viktoria Berlin  H2HOdds 
Turkiyemspor
1 - 3
Staaken  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 0
LSK Hansa 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' T. Deters
J. von Knebel 33'  
  51' S. Wolk
R. Bork 57' 1 - 0  
  57' E. Correia
R. Bork 67'  
Havelse
1 - 2
Drochtersen / Assel 1-2H2HOdds+
  10' M. Andrijanic
M. Schleef 14'  
  0 - 1 23' J. Elfers
Y. Jaeschke 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' J. Wulff
  54' F. Zeugner
L. Damer 72'  
  86' N. Mau
VfB Oldenburg
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel II 1-1H2HOdds+
  23' J. Alt
A. Startsev 30'  
P. Posipal 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' M. Facklam
I. Temin 62' 2 - 1  
  78' B. Pernot
K. Kalinowski 84'  
N. Matern 86'  
  90' J. Njinmah
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Fortuna Köln
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Bender 9'  
N. Baba 46'  
  47' S. Tunga
  0 - 1 65' M. Larsen
  0 - 2 68' M. Larsen
N. Ochojski 75'  
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Aspropyrgos Enosis
3 - 0
Anagennisi Ierapetra  H2HOdds+
Jone 12' 1 - 0  
N. Srećković 28' 2 - 0  
R. Zguri 89' 3 - 0  
Ialysos
1 - 2
Triglia FC 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Avgenikou 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' I. Papadimitriou
  1 - 2 58' K. Lemonis
M. Avgenikou 81'  
  90+1' A. Poci
Ionikos
3 - 2
Diagoras  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Manolagas
A. Smirlis 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' G. Marietakis
A. Vlachomitros 87' 2 - 2  
S. Akritidis 90' 3 - 2  
Kavala
2 - 1
Kalamata  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Sarantopoulos
A. Tsobanopoulos 41'  
G. Papadopoulos 80' 1 - 1  
K. Markopoulos 88' 2 - 1  
Trikala
2 - 1
Egaleo  H2HOdds+
P. Laskaris 2' 1 - 0  
A. Stamatis 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 88'
Veria
1 - 1
Thesprotos  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' C. Kollas
  67' C. M. Dalla
R. Soilemezoglou 69' 1 - 1  
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Top▲
Ano Meras
2 - 1
Moschato  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6 Top▲
Panarkadikos
2 - 1
Aiolikos 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Super League 2 Top▲
Platanias
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' M. Markovski
Ergotelis
4 - 2
Karaiskakis 3-1H2HOdds+
G. Boutsakis 13' 1 - 0  
K. Provydakis 21' 2 - 0  
C. Kwateng 24' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 32' Z. Chatzistravos
  3 - 2 75' S. Psianos
J. Efford 90+4' 4 - 2  
Kerkyra
0 - 2
Kissamikos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' C. Tzioras
  0 - 2 52' N. Kouskounas
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Angoua 43' 1 - 0  
H. Kozoronis 90+2' 2 - 0  
-   Guatemala - Primera Division Top▲
Quiché
5 - 0
Suchitepéquez 1-0H2HOdds 
Sacachispas
1 - 0
Carchá 0-0H2HOdds 
Achuapa
2 - 2
Sansare 0-0H2HOdds 
San Pedro
1 - 1
Marquense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati Top▲
Diósgyőr II
? - ?
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
Videoton II
2 - 2
MTE 1904 2-2H2HOdds 
Dabas-Gyón
? - ?
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
Debrecen II
? - ?
DEAC  H2HOdds 
Eger
? - ?
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
Érdi VSE
2 - 1
Veszprém 1-1H2HOdds 
ESMTK
? - ?
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
FC Hatvan