Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Côte d'Ivoire U23
 
Gunea U23
 
   
0 1
Morocco U23
 
Mali U23
 
   
1 1
Botswana
 
Malawi
 
0 0
0 0
Arzew
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Médéa
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
Annaba
 
0 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
3 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
6 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
ASM Oran
 
0 1
0 1
MC El Eulma
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
2 1
4 1
Colegiales
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
1 1
Temperley
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 2
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 0
2 0
Instituto
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Cañuelas
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
2 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
1 0
Midland
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 0
2 0
Taringa Rovers
 
Bayside United
 
   
0 1
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Toowong
 
0 1
1 2
Lambton Jaffas
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 0
0 1
Queensland Lions
 
Olympic
 
1 1
1 2
Adelaide Comets
 
NE MetroStars
 
1 0
4 0
South Hobart
 
Devonport City
 
1 0
2 0
Hobart Zebras
 
Riverside Olympic
 
1 2
6 2
Kingborough Lions
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
2 1
3 2
Olympia Warriors
 
Launceston City
 
   
5 2
Avondale Heights
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
1 0
2 0
Heidelberg United
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
1 1
1 2
Floreat Athena
 
Balcatta
 
2 1
3 2
Perth
 
Inglewood United
 
0 0
1 3
Bulleen Lions
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
1 2
2 5
Geelong SC
 
Brunswick City
 
1 0
1 2
Langwarrin
 
Eastern Lions
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne City II
 
Northcote City
 
3 2
4 3
Moreland City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
2 0
3 1
Moreland Zebras
 
Whittlesea Ranges
 
2 0
4 0
Murray United
 
Manningham United Blues
 
1 0
2 0
Springvale White Eagles
 
Box Hill United
 
0 1
1 1
St. Albans Saints
 
Melbourne Victory II
 
2 1
2 1
Werribee City
 
Ballarat City
 
0 2
2 2
Eltendorf
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
   
Güssing
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
   
Kohfidisch
 
Siegendorf
 
   
   
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Klingenbach
 
   
   
Oberpetersdorf
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
   
St. Margarethen
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
   
Ritzing
 
Horitschon
 
   
   
Ried II
 
Stadl-Paura
 
2 0
4 0
Wiener Viktoria
 
Draßburg
 
0 0
0 1
Stripfing
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
2 0
3 0
Dornbirner SV
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
1 0
4 2
Hohenems
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
1 0
1 0
Langenegg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
0 0
1 1
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Lauterach
 
0 1
0 3
Ruh Brest
 
Krumkachy
 
0 1
0 1
Smolevichy-STI
 
Naftan
 
0 1
2 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
 
Volna
 
0 0
1 0
Slonim
 
Granit
 
1 1
3 1
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Baranovichi
 
Sputnik
 
0 1
0 4
Smorgon
 
Lida
 
0 0
0 0
CIST
 
Ivatsevichi
 
   
3 0
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Kletsk
 
   
1 1
Arsenal
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
2 2
Gorki
 
SMI Autotrans
 
   
4 3
Belshina II
 
Neman-Agro
 
   
4 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
2 1
Oshmyany
 
Osipovichy
 
   
2 0
Dessel Sport
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 0
Deinze
 
Liège
 
2 0
5 0
Dender
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
0 0
Heist
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 0
1 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
RWDM
 
0 0
0 1
RFC Seraing
 
La Louvière Centre
 
1 0
5 2
Westerlo
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
SV Roeselare
 
3 0
4 0
De Kempen
 
Lille
 
   
2 4
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Antonia
 
   
1 0
K. Kontich
 
Ternesse
 
   
1 2
Sint-Dymphna
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
2 1
Wezel
 
VC Herentals
 
   
2 1
Boitsfort
 
US d'Ophain
 
   
2 3
Diest
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
3 0
Ixelles
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
0 0
0 0
Molenbaix
 
Binche
 
   
4 2
Rechain
 
Ambleve
 
   
2 1
La Calamine
 
Malmundaria
 
   
2 0
Weywertz
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
2 1
Achel
 
Herk
 
   
2 0
Bregel Sport
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
3 0
Groen Star Beek
 
Alken
 
   
3 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
 
   
6 0
Libramont
 
Nassogne
 
   
2 0
Marloie Sport
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
5 1
Chaumont
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
0 1
Eendracht Aalter
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
4 2
Latem
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
3 1
Dendermonde
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
3 2
Eendracht Wervik
 
Dadizele
 
   
1 1
Wevelgem City
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
0 2
Varsenare
 
Vlamertinge
 
   
1 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Tilleur
 
   
1 2
La Louvière
 
Hamoir
 
   
1 1
Meux
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 0
RES Durbuy
 
Solières Sport
 
   
1 1
Union Namur
 
Rebecq
 
   
0 4
Gullegem
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
2 1
Dikkelvenne
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
0 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Westhoek
 
   
2 0
Mandel United
 
Merelbeke
 
   
2 2
Ronse
 
VW Hamme
 
   
2 1
Vosselaar
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
1 0
Hades
 
Tienen
 
   
1 0
Geel
 
Cappellen
 
   
2 1
Hoogstraten
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
4 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 0
PAC Buzet
 
Léopold
 
   
1 1
Racing Jet Wavre
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
0 2
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
2 6
Ciney
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
2 4
Rochefort
 
Aische
 
   
1 1
Eppegem
 
Wingene
 
   
2 0
Torhout
 
Avanti
 
   
1 1
FC Lebbeke
 
Lochristi
 
   
1 1
Svelta Melsele
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
2 2
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Betekom
 
   
1 1
Turnhout
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
1 0
Beringen
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
2 0
Heur Tongeren
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
2 4
Wellen
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
0 2
Capljina
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
2 1
Gorazde
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 2
2 2
Igman Konjic
 
Orasje
 
1 0
1 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
   
0 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Budućnost Banovići
 
   
3 3
Slaven Zivinice
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
0 0
0 1
Travnik
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
   
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
   
4 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Podrinje Janja
 
4 1
7 3
Rudar Prijedor
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
3 0
3 0
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Slavija
 
   
2 2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
 
   
2 0
Ferroviária W
 
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
0 1
1 1
Barra da Tijuca
 
Nova Cidade
 
0 0
0 1
Bonsucesso
 
Olaria
 
0 1
0 1
Duque de Caxias
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Friburguense
 
Angra dos Reis
 
1 0
1 1
Itaboraí
 
Goytacaz
 
0 1
1 1
Serra Macaense
 
América RJ
 
0 1
1 2
Tigres do Brasil
 
Artsul
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
0 2
Resende U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 1
1 2
Água Santa
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
2 3
EC São Bernardo
 
Atibaia
 
   
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Mirassol
 
   
1 2
Rio Claro
 
São Caetano
 
   
1 1
Taubaté
 
Ferroviária
 
   
3 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Santo André
 
   
2 1
Tupi U20
 
Uberlândia U20
 
   
3 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
1 1
Mauá
 
Itapirense
 
1 1
3 3
Paulista
 
Independente SP
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo SP U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
1 1
1 1
São Bernardo U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 1
2 2
Santos W
 
São José W
 
   
2 0
São Paulo W
 
Palmeiras W
 
   
2 0
Corinthians
 
Ceará
 
2 0
2 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 2
Avaí
 
Flamengo
 
0 2
0 3
Fortaleza
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Oeste
 
1 2
2 3
Operário PR
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
2 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Confiança
 
1 0
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
EC São José
 
1 0
3 2
Borislav 2009
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
1 2
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
5 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
0 1
Rozova dolina
 
Karnobat
 
   
3 1
Yambol 1915
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
2 1
Sozopol
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
3 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
   
1 0
Belasitsa
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
3 0
Botev Ihtiman
 
Marek
 
   
1 0
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Vihren
 
   
3 0
Kyustendil
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
2 0
Oborishte
 
Perun
 
   
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
3 1
ASEC Koudougou
 
Etoile Filante
 
0 0
0 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Majestic
 
0 0
0 0
SONABEL
 
Ouagadougou
 
   
1 1
Douanes
 
Salitas
 
   
1 2
Cobresal
 
Universidad Chile
 
2 1
3 1
Colo-Colo
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
Barnechea
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
0 1
La Serena
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 2
San Luis
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 1
Colina
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 0
2 1
Fernández Vial
 
Independiente
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Vallenar
 
Colchagua
 
0 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 1
1 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 0
0 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
0 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 0
Junior
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
3 0
RCK
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
1 1
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Puma Generaleña
 
1 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Barrio México
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting San José
 
Turrialba
 
1 0
3 0
Dakovo-Croatia
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
1 1
1 1
Kutjevo
 
Belišće
 
   
3 1
Marsonia
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
0 0
0 0
NAŠK Našice
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
   
3 0
Slavija Pleternica
 
Vihor
 
   
0 2
Vukovar
 
Vuteks-Sloga
 
   
1 2
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Zadar
 
   
2 1
Junak
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
   
1 0
Split
 
Neretva Metković
 
   
3 2
Primorac Biograd
 
Uskok Klis
 
   
1 0
Crikvenica
 
Rudar Labin
 
   
0 1
Jadran Poreč
 
Opatija
 
   
1 1
Krk
 
Pazinka
 
   
3 1
Nehaj
 
Rovinj
 
   
1 1
Uljanik
 
Grobničan Čavle
 
   
1 1
Vinodol
 
Novigrad
 
   
3 0
Benesov
 
Slavia Praha II
 
0 1
4 2
Loko Vltavín
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
1 2
2 4
Motorlet Praha
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
1 1
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Admira Praha
 
3 2
4 2