Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
3 1
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 0
Gokulam
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
4 2
Al Riffa
 
Al Arabi SC
 
2 1
2 3
Al Seeb
 
Jabala
 
1 0
1 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Maziya
 
1 0
1 0
Teshrin
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ansar
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 1
1 1
Al Nejmeh
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
1 1
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Dhofar
 
0 1
0 3
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 0
Valentine
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
   
1 3
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Weston Bears
 
0 1
2 2
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Lake Macquarie
 
   
1 2
Maitland
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
3 0
6 0
Magpies
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
   
0 8
Broadbeach United
 
Western Pride
 
1 2
3 3
Caboolture
 
Moreton Bay United
 
0 2
0 4
Redlands United
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 0
1 1
Whittlesea United
 
Upfield
 
1 0
4 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
St. Albans Saints
 
2 0
3 0
Emerald
 
Sorrento
 
   
2 4
Mandurah City
 
Inglewood United
 
1 0
1 1
Joondalup United
 
Cockburn City
 
   
2 4
Bayswater City
 
Kingsley
 
   
10 1
West NTC W
 
Balcatta W
 
   
0 0
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
3 2
Altenmarkt
 
Straßwalchen
 
0 0
0 0
Knokke
 
Dender
 
0 1
0 2
Liège
 
Dessel Sport
 
4 0
4 0
ASOS
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
1 0
ASPAC
 
USSK
 
   
0 0
ASVO
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
2 0
Ayema
 
Adjidja
 
   
1 1
Dadjè
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Cavaliers
 
   
2 0
Espoir Savalou
 
Buffles
 
   
1 0
Eternel
 
Djeffa
 
   
0 1
Hodio
 
USB
 
   
2 2
JSP
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
1 2
Loto Popo
 
Panthères
 
   
2 0
Réal Sport
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
0 0
Requins
 
JAC
 
   
2 0
Soleil
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
2 2
Tonnerre
 
Damissa
 
   
0 1
Tukunnin
 
Energie
 
   
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Tuzla City
 
0 1
0 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda U20
 
Bangu U20
 
0 1
2 2
América SP U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
   
1 0
Andradina U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
   
1 1
Assisense U20
 
Araçatuba U20
 
   
0 4
Catanduva U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
   
0 4
Comercial U20
 
Botafogo SP U20
 
   
0 2
Francana U20
 
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
1 0
2 2
Independente SP U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 1
2 2
Metropolitano FC U20
 
Colorado Caieiras U20
 
   
2 2
Noroeste U20
 
São Carlos U20
 
1 0
3 0
Olímpia U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
0 1
0 3
Paulista U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 1
2 3
Portuguesa U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
1 0
1 1
Sharjah Brasil U20
 
Salto U20
 
   
2 1
SKA Brasil U20
 
Oeste U20
 
1 1
2 1
Taquaritinga U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 0
0 3
Votuporanguense U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 0
1 2
Novorizontino
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Campinense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 1
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
3 9
Bansko
 
Oborishte
 
   
0 1
Botev Ihtiman
 
Hebar II
 
   
1 2
Kostinbrod
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
 
   
2 1
Kyustendil
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
0 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Belasitsa
 
   
1 3
Pirin Razlog
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
1 1
Rilski Sportist
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
5 2
Septemvri Sofia II
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
1 5
Vihren
 
Granit Vladaya
 
   
4 0
PWD
 
Fovu Club
 
0 1
1 3
Stade Renard
 
Union Douala
 
0 0
0 0
Bamboutos
 
New Star
 
0 0
0 0
Colombe
 
Tonnerre
 
0 0
2 0
Fauve Azur Elite
 
APEJES Academy
 
1 1
1 1
Renaissance
 
Yafoot
 
   
0 2
UMS de Loum
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
   
1 1
Cotonsport
 
Eding Sport
 
0 0
3 0
Feutcheu
 
Fortuna Mfou
 
   
2 1
OFTA
 
Avion Academy
 
   
1 1
Panthère
 
Canon
 
0 0
0 1
Young Sport Academy
 
Les Astres
 
0 1
0 2
Aigle Royal
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
2 3
FAP
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
1 2
Rangers
 
Unisport Bafang
 
   
3 0
Darby
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
0 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
San Luis
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
1 0
CARA Brazzaville
 
Nathaly's
 
   
3 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
Stella
 
1 1
3 2
Bistra
 
NK Lukavec
 
   
2 2
Gaj
 
HAŠK
 
3 1
6 2
Segesta Sisak
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
   
1 1
Trnje
 
Zagorec
 
1 1
3 1
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Dugo Selo
 
1 0
1 1
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Lučko
 
0 0
2 1
Vrbovec
 
Trešnjevka
 
2 0
4 1
Karlovac 1919
 
Ponikve
 
   
3 1
Tochovice
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
2 3
3 7
Opava II
 
Bospor Bohumín
 
1 2
1 3
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
3 1
3 1
Sparta Prague W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
   
0 2
Esbjerg
 
Fremad Amager
 
2 1
2 3
FC Helsingør
 
Lyngby
 
1 1
1 2
Hvidovre
 
Fredericia
 
2 0
3 1
Nykøbing
 
Horsens
 
0 1
0 1
Esbjerg U19
 
Odense U19
 
0 0
2 2
El Nacional
 
Chacaritas
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Quito
 
Imbabura
 
1 0
1 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
CD Platense
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Tabasalu
 
0 2
1 5
Paide
 
Trans
 
2 1
4 2
Vaprus
 
Legion
 
0 1
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 1
FCP Parnu
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
0 4
JK Poseidon
 
Ganvix
 
   
5 1
Maardu
 
Võru FC Helios
 
   
3 2
Saku Sporting
 
Rumori Calcio
 
   
3 2
Tabasalu Ulasabat
 
Raasiku Joker
 
   
1 3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Loo JK
 
   
0 0
Paide III
 
Tervis
 
   
2 2
Otepää
 
ReUnited
 
   
3 3
Wolkite Ketema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
0 0
1 2
Mekelakeya
 
Fasil Ketema
 
1 1
1 2
Welayta Dicha
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
HB
 
AB Argir
 
0 1
2 1
 
ÍF
 
0 0
3 0
TB
 
07 Vestur
 
   
1 4
B36
 
Víkingur
 
0 2
0 2
VIFK
 
GBK
 
2 1
5 2
RPS Lions
 
KJP
 
0 2
0 3
Saburtalo II
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
5 1
Varketili
 
Irao
 
   
1 1
Gori
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
0 0
International Leipzig
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
0 3
St. Pauli W
 
Wellingsbüttel W
 
   
1 0
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
 
1 0
1 0
Aduana Stars
 
Elmina Sharks
 
0 0
0 0
Berekum Chelsea
 
Medeama
 
0 0
0 0
Karela United
 
Accra Great Olympics
 
0 0
1 0
King Faisal
 
Eleven Wonders
 
1 0
1 0
Legon Cities FC
 
Dreams
 
2 0
2 1
Real Tamale United
 
Bechem United
 
1 1
2 2
WAFA
 
Accra Lions FC
 
0 1
0 1
Ilioupoli
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 1
1 1
Iraklis Larissa
 
PAO Rouf
 
0 1
1 3
Proodeftiki
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
   
0 0
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 1
Álftanes
 
Hafnir
 
   
3 2
Árborg
 
KM
 
   
5 0
Berserkir / Mídas
 
KB
 
2 1
4 1
KFR
 
GG
 
2 1
3 3
Kría
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
1 4
1 10
Léttir
 
ÍBU
 
1 1
1 4
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
3 1
4 1
Afturelding W
 
Stjarnan W
 
1 1
1 3
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
3 1
5 2
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
   
4 1
HK / Ýmir U19 II
 
Víkingur R. U19 II
 
   
4 2
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Havadar
 
0 1
2 1
Brescia
 
Monza
 
1 1
1 2
Muravera
 
Gladiator
 
0 2
1 3
Arzachena
 
Afragolese
 
0 0
2 0
Carbonia
 
Vis Artena
 
0 0
2 0
Cassino
 
Insieme Formia
 
0 1
1 1
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Lanusei
 
3 0
7 2
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Atletico Uri
 
0 0
0 1
Real Monterotondo Scalo
 
SSC Giugliano
 
0 2
0 3
Sassari Torres
 
Latte Dolce
 
0 0
0 0
Team Nuova Florida
 
Aprilia
 
1 1
2 1
Audace Cerignola
 
Brindisi
 
0 0
3 0
San Luca
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
2 1
3 3
Vissel Kobe
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 3
3 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
1 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 1
Oita Trinita
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
2 1
3 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 2
0 2
Tokyo
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Grulla Morioka
 
0 0
0 1
Gifu
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
3 0
Ansan Greeners
 
Chungnam Asan
 
0 1
0 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 1
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 0
Gangwon
 
Seoul
 
1 0
1 0
Seongnam
 
Suwon
 
1 0
2 2
Riga
 
FC Daugavpils
 
1 0
2 0
Super Nova
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 2
0 3
Dainava
 
Panevėžys
 
0 0
0 2
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 1
Blue eagles Malawi
 
CIVO United
 
0 0
0 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Pahang
 
1 2
2 2
Réal Bamako
 
Djoliba
 
0 0
0 0
Khangarid
 
Erchim
 
0 3
0 3
BCH Lions
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
1 3
2 5
Khovd
 
SP Falcons
 
0 4
2 5
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
2 1
Maghreb Fès
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 1
1 1
Vega Real
 
Waterhouse
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 0
3 0
Juventus Managua U20
 
Managua U20
 
   
0 0
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Foyle Belles W
 
   
1 0
St. James' Swifts W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
7 0
Larne W
 
Coleraine W
 
   
6 0
Cliftonville W
 
Mid-Ulster W
 
5 0
8 0
Derry City W
 
Linfield W
 
1 0
1 3
Sion Swifts W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
1 1
1 1
Crusaders Strikers W
 
Lisburn W
 
3 0
5 2
Fart W
 
Vålerenga W
 
   
0 9
Grei W
 
Kolbotn W
 
   
0 2
Loddefjord W
 
Brann W
 
   
0 12
Tynset W
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
   
0 12
Viking FK W
 
Avaldsnes W
 
0 0
1 3
Runar W
 
Røa W
 
   
0 8
Ullensaker / Kisa IL W
 
Lyn W
 
   
0 4
Odd W
 
Stabæk W
 
   
0 1
Øvrevoll Hosle W
 
Hønefoss W
 
1 1
4 3
Junkeren
 
Mjølner
 
0 1
1 1
Bærum
 
Kvik Halden
 
0 0