Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cockburn City
 
Balcatta
 
1 0
2 0
Sele Zell
 
Ferlach
 
   
1 3
Sheikh Jamal
 
Saif
 
1 0
2 1
Slutsk Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
1 0
1 3
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Sputnik Res.
 
   
   
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Paro FC
 
Tensung
 
3 0
5 0
Humaitá
 
Galvez
 
0 0
2 1
Avaí U23
 
Cuiabá U23
 
0 0
2 1
Bahia U23
 
Corinthians U23
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará U23
 
Fluminense U23
 
1 0
2 1
CRB U23
 
Ponte Preta U23
 
0 1
1 2
Figueirense U23
 
Coritiba U23
 
2 1
3 2
Fortaleza U23
 
Vitória U23
 
0 0
2 1
RB Bragantino U23
 
Juventude U23
 
1 0
2 0
Santos U23
 
Grêmio U23
 
0 0
0 0
Caçador
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
0 1
2 2
Fluminense SC
 
Nação
 
0 1
1 4
Horizonte
 
Tiradentes CE
 
   
1 1
Maracanã
 
Pacatuba
 
2 1
3 2
Remo
 
Brusque
 
0 0
2 1
Soltilo Angkor
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
0 1
0 1
Visakha
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
2 0
3 1
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Svay Rieng
 
1 2
3 3
Renaissance
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
1 0
1 0
Forge
 
Edmonton
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Ottawa
 
Valour
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
2 2
Magallanes
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Rangers
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
1 1
1 3
Santiago Morning
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 0
3 1
Palestino
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
1 1
Duros del Balón
 
América de Quito
 
2 0
2 1
Legion III
 
Viimsi Lõvid
 
   
0 4
Warkaus
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
   
ACE
 
JanPa
 
1 1
1 2
Barca
 
LehPa
 
0 0
1 1
PK-37
 
Warkaus
 
   
5 2
Inter Turku II
 
MaPS
 
1 0
3 3
PKKU II
 
Kuusysi
 
0 0
3 0
MuSa
 
PK-35
 
1 0
1 1
Tallinding United
 
GAMTEL
 
   
0 1
Real de Banjul
 
Brikama United
 
0 0
1 0
Kiang West FC
 
Jarra West FC
 
1 1
2 2
Geestemünde
 
Schwachhausen
 
   
   
BTS Neustadt
 
Vatan Sport
 
   
   
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
Werder Bremen III
 
   
   
Borgfeld
 
Bremer SV
 
   
   
Komet Arsten
 
Hastedt
 
   
   
Union Bremen
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Habenhauser FV
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Leher TS
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
Aubstadt
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
KR W
 
Augnablik W
 
   
3 2
KV
 
Kári
 
1 0
2 0
Ægir
 
Augnablik
 
   
3 0
Álftanes
 
Bjorninn
 
2 0
5 0
KB
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
   
1 3
Fram
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
1 1
Afturelding
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
2 1
6 1
Grótta
 
Fjölnir
 
0 0
2 1
Selfoss
 
Kórdrengir
 
0 0
0 1
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
KR / KV U19
 
1 0
1 0
Thróttur / SR U19
 
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
2 1
3 3
Fjölnir U19 W
 
HK U19 W
 
   
0 4
Fylkir U19 W
 
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
   
0 0
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
ÍBV U19 W
 
   
1 3
Persepolis
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Gol Gohar
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 1
3 1
Foolad
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shorta
 
Naft Al-Basra
 
1 0
1 0
Naft
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
1 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 2
Al Hussein
 
Al Buqa'a
 
0 1
3 2
Al Faysali
 
Al Salt
 
0 1
0 1
Mathare United
 
Bidco United
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sadaqa
 
Al-Anwar
 
   
3 1
Almahalla
 
Asswehly
 
   
0 0
Khaleej Sart
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
1 1
Ngom Egdabya
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
0 2
Rafeeq
 
Al-Madina
 
   
2 1
Al Hilal
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
1 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
2 0
Abu Salim
 
Al Shat
 
   
0 1
Avaldsnes W
 
Stabæk W
 
   
1 1
Independiente FBC
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
   
1 1
Juan Aurich
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
0 0
1 1
Molinos El Pirata
 
Union Huaral
 
0 1
1 1
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 0
0 1
Botoşani
 
FCSB
 
0 0
0 0
Horseed
 
Banadir
 
   
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 1
River Plate
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
0 2
Junior
 
Libertad
 
3 2
3 4
Santos
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Nyköping
 
United Nordic
 
   
2 5
KMC
 
JKT Tanzania
 
3 1
5 2
Ruvu Shooting
 
Namungo
 
   
2 1
Tanzania Prisons
 
Biashara United
 
0 0
1 1
Coastal Union
 
Mwadui
 
2 0
5 0
Dodoma Jiji
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
0 0
0 0
Mbeya City
 
Gwambina
 
0 0
1 0
Polisi Tanzania
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 0
0 1
Young Africans
 
Ihefu
 
2 0
2 0
Azam
 
Simba
 
1 0
1 1
Albion
 
Atenas
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Teresa
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
0 2
Racing
 
Central Español
 
0 0
1 0
Rampla Juniors
 
Danubio
 
0 0
0 0
HT
FT
FC Golden State
 
FC Arizona
 
   
2 0
Georgia Revolution
 
LSA Limeño
 
   
2 2
Laredo Heat
 
Midland / Odessa Sockers
 
   
3 0
Las Vegas Lights
 
Sacramento Republic
 
0 2
1 2
San Diego Loyal
 
Orange County
 
0 0
2 1
UCV
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Zulia
 
0 1
0 1
Binh Thuan
 
Gia Định
 
   
   
Hòa Bình
 
PVF Vietnam
 
   
   
Dong Nai
 
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
   
   
Tien Giang
 
Dong Thap
 
   
   
Da Nang II
 
Lam Dong
 
   
   
Kon Tum
 
Quảng Nam II
 
   
   
Paços de Ferreira
 
Santa Clara
 
   
   
Tijuana
 
Mazatlán
 
   
0 0
Atlas
 
Tampico Madero
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Jablonec
 
   
0 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Academico Viseu
 
   
1 0
Heracles Almelo
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
2 1
Antalyaspor
 
Kocaelispor
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 0
1 0
Fenerbahçe
 
Csikszereda
 
1 0
2 0
Juniors OÖ
 
Slavia Praha
 
   
   
Warta Poznań
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 0
1 0
AEL
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
2 2
DAC
 
Újpest
 
0 0
2 1
Ilirija
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
2 3
Slovácko
 
Paksi SE
 
   
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
PAEEK
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 2
Juniors OÖ
 
Admira II
 
   
5 2
Kasımpaşa
 
İstanbulspor
 
3 0
3 1
Qarabağ
 
FC Augsburg
 
2 2
2 2
Roma
 
Valdinievole Montecatini
 
   
10 0
Várda SE
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
3 2
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Iskra
 
   
0 1
Beroe
 
Arda
 
   
0 2
Marítimo
 
Varzim
 
   
4 0
BSC Süd 05
 
FC Brandenburg
 
   
3 0
Olpe
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
0 4
SV 1919 Straelen
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 2
2 2
Friedenauer
 
SCC Berlin
 
   
3 4
Kohlscheider
 
Eilendorf
 
   
2 1
Neu-Isenburg
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Apollon
 
2 0
3 0
Parkgate
 
Penistone Church
 
0 0
0 0
Yorkshire Amateur
 
Guiseley
 
0 2
0 3
Hanley Town
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Hollands & Blair
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Servette
 
0 0
3 1
Guatemala
 
Mexico
 
0 1
0 3
Haiti
 
Canada
 
0 1
1 4
Brazil U23
 
UAE U23
 
1 1
5 2
Albania W
 
Turkey W
 
0 0
1 4
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.