Select FNL football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia FNL score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia FNL Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
15/03/2020 Baltika
2 - 0
Armavir 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Markin 6' 1 - 0  
M. Markin 23' 2 - 0  
M. Kuzmin 43'  
  44' N. Zamaliev
  51' O. Polyakov
M. Kašćelan 51'  
M. Tishkin 61'  
M. Markin 68'  
I. Alshin 77'  
  89' Z. Makoev
15/03/2020 Fakel
1 - 0
Luch Vladivostok 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' M. Nasadyuk
V. Masternoy 45+2'  
S. Bryzgalov 57'  
A. Dashaev 65' 1 - 0  
15/03/2020 Tekstilshchik
0 - 0
Torpedo Moskva 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' V. Kichin
V. Sysuev 76'  
  84' M. Shorkin
  90+1' A. Lyakh
  90+1' I. Lebedenko
15/03/2020 Chayka
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Kulik 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' M. Bagaev
  41' A. Voynov
D. Kartashov 82'  
  85' M. Bagaev
15/03/2020 Chertanovo
3 - 0
Mordovia Saransk 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Vityugov 4' 1 - 0  
A. Kanishchev 11' 2 - 0  
  25' A. Orlov
  35' D. Poyarkov
R. Ezhov 46' 3 - 0  
  62' E. Strelov
A. Soldatenkov 86'  
15/03/2020 Shinnik
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' A. Bairyev
  0 - 1 57' K. Mullin
T. Pukhov 61'  
  65' D. Tkachuk
M. Shaymordanov 84'  
90+3'  
15/03/2020 Neftekhimik
2 - 2
Khimki 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Sitdikov 10'  
  19' A. Troshechkin
I. Petrov 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Troshechkin
A. Semenov 30'  
  1 - 2 51' A. Troshechkin
R. Akbashev 69' 2 - 2  
A. Lelyukaev 88'  
15/03/2020 Yenisey
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva II 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Lomakin 6'  
  28' M. Aktisov
  30' E. Rudkovski
  35' E. Rudkovski
E. Pesikov 43'  
K. Savichev 45+1'  
K. Savichev 87' 1 - 0  
15/03/2020 Tom' Tomsk
2 - 1
Krasnodar II 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Viznovich 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' I. Zhigulev
  80' I. Zhigulev
D. Buranov 84' 2 - 1  
  90+3' I. Martynov
15/03/2020 SKA Khabarovsk
2 - 0
FK Nizjni Novgorod 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Kvekveskiri 3'  
K. Bazelyuk 11' 1 - 0  
  21' N. Kalinsky
  23' A. Sapeta
  34' P. Ignatovich
R. Gadzhimuradov 62'  
  65' V. Grulev
M. Gashchenkov 67'  
  79' K. Gotsuk
M. Elmurzaev 81' 2 - 0  
I. Obukhov 90'  
10/03/2020 Krasnodar II
1 - 2
Chertanovo 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Utkin 31'  
  0 - 1 43' V. Sarveli
  51' V. Bartasevich
  0 - 2 56' D. Redkovich
G. Onugkha 73' 1 - 2  
  80' M. Vityugov
09/03/2020 Armavir
1 - 0
Fakel 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Tučević 6'  
O. Polyakov 37' 1 - 0  
A. Kalmykov 40'  
  40' P. Yakovlev
I. Tučević 45+1'  
  68' M. Grigoryev
V. Sergeev 73'  
R. Rzaev 90+4'  
09/03/2020 Chayka
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' S. Akopyan
  62' N. Belunov
  70' D. Magadiev
I. Bezdenezhnykh 79' 1 - 1  
  90+4' V. Steklov
09/03/2020 Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva II 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' L. Mironov
M. Batov 21' 1 - 0  
  29' M. Aktisov
A. Radchenko 33'  
  1 - 1 52' E. Rudkovski
  76' G. Tigiev
  90+2' N. Bakalyuk
09/03/2020 Mordovia Saransk
2 - 3
SKA Khabarovsk 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Gashchenkov
  0 - 2 18' K. Bazelyuk
  0 - 3 21' A. Maleev
E. Strelov 23'  
I. Klimov 42' 1 - 3  
I. Klimov 52'  
R. Yusupov 52'  
  53' R. Gadzhimuradov
R. Navletov 60'  
D. Sobolev 72'  
Rustem Mukhametshin 77' 2 - 3  
A. Tenyaev 90+1'  
09/03/2020 Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
Torpedo Moskva 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Rudenko
A. Voynov 8'  
  0 - 2 26' I. Sergeev
  31' S. Bozhin
K. Kovalev 38'  
I. Podolyak 49'  
K. Kovalev 62' 1 - 2  
K. Mashukov 64' 2 - 2  
  90+5'
90+5'  
09/03/2020 FK Nizjni Novgorod
0 - 0
Baltika 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Khozin 12'  
  29' Allef
A. Sapeta 33'  
  45+1' Y. Kazaev
  52' A. Mešaninov
K. Gotsuk 68'  
  82' S. Prychynenko
  90+3' M. Tishkin
09/03/2020 Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Neftekhimik 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Mullin 31' 1 - 0  
  53' I. Petrov
  63' D. Khubaev
  73' M. Kanaev
  1 - 1 74' M. Uridia
O. Nikolaev 75'  
A. Piskunov 77'  
  85' D. Makarov
A. Bairyev 88'  
  88' M. Kanaev
B. Mikeltadze 88'  
B. Mikeltadze 90+2'  
09/03/2020 Khimki
3 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Tikhiy 16'  
  26' O. Shalaev
D. Barkov 45+2' 1 - 0  
  61' N. Kakkoev
  68' P. Dolgov
A. Smirnov 70' 2 - 0  
  75' I. Tlupov
A. Smirnov 76' 3 - 0  
09/03/2020 Yenisey
1 - 3
Shinnik 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Shaymordanov
D. Mildzikhov 40'  
  0 - 2 53' A. Ektov
  54' V. Zinkov
  68' I. Oleynikov
  0 - 3 76' T. Pukhov
J. Lescano 79'  
J. Lescano 90+2' 1 - 3  

You might be interested in Russia FNL fixtures and results.

FNL 2019/2020 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41 21 +20 56
2
Khimki 27 16 6 5 50 19 +31 54
3
Chertanovo 27 15 9 3 37 19 +18 54
4
Torpedo Moskva 27 16 5 6 39 25 +14 53
5
Neftekhimik 27 13 9 5 38 25 +13 48
6
SKA Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42 30 +12 43
7
Baltika 27 12 7 8 34 23 +11 43
8
Shinnik 27 12 7 8 43 35 +8 43
9
Tom' Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32 26 +6 39
10
Chayka 27 10 8 9 31 29 +2 38
11
FK Nizjni Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28 29 -1 36
12
Armavir 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6 30
13
Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29 39 -10 29
14
Krasnodar II 27 6 10 11 32 34 -2 28
15
Yenisey 27 7 7 13 23 40 -17 28
16
Luch Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 28 40 -12 27
17
Spartak Moskva II 27 6 8 13 38 45 -7 26
18
Mordovia Saransk 27 4 7 16 21 44 -23 19
19
Tekstilshchik 27 5 4 18 25 52 -27 19
20
Fakel 27 4 7 16 14 44 -30 19

Top Goal Scorers

Top Assist

Russia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Youth League
  • FNL 2 - Group 1
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • FNL 2 - Group 2
  • FNL 2 - Group 3
  • FNL 2 - Group 4
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.