Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Boca Juniors
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
0 0
Cañuelas
 
Luján
 
1 0
2 0
El Porvenir
 
Berazategui
 
0 0
0 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Myanmar U19
 
Indonesia U19
 
0 0
1 1
Laos U19
 
Timor-Leste U19
 
2 0
4 0
Philippines U19
 
Brunei U19
 
2 0
4 1
Iraq
 
Bahrain
 
0 1
0 1
Belconnen United
 
Gungahlin
 
   
3 5
Spratzern
 
Krems
 
0 2
0 3
St. Pölten II
 
Kilb
 
   
   
Ardagger
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
   
Klingenbach
 
Deutschkreutz
 
1 1
1 3
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Markt Allhau
 
2 1
5 3
Ortmann
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
   
USC Rohrbach
 
Retz
 
   
   
Mannersdorf
 
Zwettl
 
3 2
4 4
Schrems
 
Langenrohr
 
1 0
3 1
Langenegg
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
0 1
0 2
Röthis
 
Hohenems
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfurt
 
Lauterach
 
1 0
2 2
Austria Lustenau II
 
Dornbirner SV
 
0 2
1 5
Guabirá
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
0 5
Nacional Potosí
 
Blooming
 
3 0
5 0
Royal Pari
 
Always Ready
 
1 1
1 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 0
4 1
Bahia U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
1 0
1 1
Coritiba U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
0 2
Ponte Preta U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Recife U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 1
1 2
Vasco U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
0 0
1 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Santos U20
 
3 0
3 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
1 0
3 1
São José W
 
Corinthians W
 
1 3
1 4
Ferroviária W
 
Santos W
 
0 2
1 2
Fluminense U20
 
Resende U20
 
0 2
1 4
Internacional SC
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
   
3 1
Prospera Criciuma
 
Fluminense SC
 
   
0 2
Camboriú
 
Barra do Garcas
 
1 0
1 2
Boavista
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
   
2 0
Brasiliense
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Santos AP
 
Bragantino PA
 
0 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Iporá
 
0 0
0 1
Coritiba
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
2 0
Toronto
 
Ottawa Fury
 
3 0
3 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 1
1 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
5 1
Shenzhen
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
4 0
Taichung Futuro
 
NTUPES
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
2 1
Orsomarso
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
0 5
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 0
2 3
Guanacasteca
 
AD Cofutpa
 
0 1
1 1
Suhopolje
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
0 5
2 6
Aritma Praha
 
Admira Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Banik Sous
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 3
Beskyd Frenštát
 
Hlučín
 
0 2
1 2
Český Brod
 
Slovan Velvary
 
0 1
1 3
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 4
0 7
Detmarovice
 
Třinec
 
0 3
1 7
Hanácká
 
Vítkovice
 
   
2 2
Humpolec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 6
0 9
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
Uničov
 
2 1
2 3
Kolín
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
0 1
0 1
Komárov
 
Loko Vltavín
 
0 0
0 1
Letohrad
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 3
Motorlet Praha
 
Chomutov
 
1 0
4 0
Nový Jičín
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
2 3
Olešnice u Bouzova
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
1 1
2 1
Přepeře
 
Dvůr Králové
 
2 2
6 2
Skaštice
 
Lisen
 
1 3
3 5
Slovan Rosice
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
3 0
4 2
Sokol Hostoun
 
Karlovy Vary
 
1 1
2 1
Sokol Lanžho
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
1 1
Sokol Libiš
 
Sokol Zápy
 
0 1
0 2
Sokol Srbice
 
Králův Dvůr
 
0 2
1 2
Spartak Sobeslav
 
Benesov
 
0 0
0 2
Strani
 
Prostějov
 
0 1
1 3
Tatran Sedlcany
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
0 4
Tatran Všechovice
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
   
0 4
Unie Hlubina
 
Dolní Benešov
 
0 1
1 2
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Slavičín
 
1 1
1 1
Velke Hamry
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 4
Zbuzany
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
0 1
1 3
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
Stara Rise
 
0 1
3 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 2
0 3
Libčany
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
0 2
0 3
Ostra
 
Vlašim
 
1 2
1 3
Slaný
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 2
0 4
Dobris
 
Písek
 
0 1
0 2
BSF W
 
Farum BK W
 
0 1
0 1
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
1 1
1 1
Odense Q W
 
Brondby W
 
0 1
1 2
VSK Aarhus W
 
KoldingQ W
 
0 1
1 1
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria
 
Hundested
 
   
3 1
El Vencedor
 
Sonsonate
 
2 1
2 2
Chalatenango
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 0
Jocoro
 
Alianza
 
1 1
1 2
Baffins Milton Rovers
 
Alresford Town
 
   
2 1
Brackley Town Saints
 
Wantage Town
 
   
1 2
Coventry United W
 
Coventry Sphinx
 
0 1
0 1
Guisborough Town
 
North Shields
 
   
1 0
Long Melford
 
Southend Manor
 
   
3 3
Penistone Church
 
Skelmersdale United
 
1 2
2 5
Stockton Town
 
Nostell MW
 
2 1
5 1
White Ensign
 
Woodford Town
 
   
1 1
Wroxham
 
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
   
3 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 1
2 3
Taunton Town
 
Yate Town
 
0 1
0 4
Bristol City U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
0 0
1 3
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
3 0
6 0
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
   
0 4
Rasmus Varki
 
Eston Villa
 
   
2 2
Atromitos
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 2
Saburtalo
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória SC
 
Ventspils
 
1 0
6 0
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 1
ÍF
 
NSÍ
 
2 1
2 4
Inter Turku II
 
MaPS
 
0 0
3 0
HIK
 
BK-46
 
   
   
JPS
 
Warkaus
 
2 2
3 2
HerTo
 
HyPS
 
   
   
OTP
 
TP-47
 
1 3
2 7
Finnkurd
 
Espoo II
 
0 2
2 3
Kolkheti Poti
 
Guria
 
0 2
0 2
Samtredia
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
1 0
2 1
Kray
 
Union Nettetal
 
2 0
5 0
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
TVD Velbert
 
1 0
1 0
Cronenberger SC
 
SF Baumberg
 
   
1 3
Germania Ratingen
 
Hilden
 
2 1
5 2
Meerbusch
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 0
0 4
Monheim
 
Kleve
 
2 1
2 1
SC Velbert
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
   
3 1
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
Schonnebeck
 
   
1 2
Mechtersheim
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
0 0
0 1
Karbach
 
Eisbachtal
 
   
2 1
Koblenz
 
Gonsenheim
 
1 1
1 1
Pfeddersheim
 
Hertha Wiesbach
 
0 0
2 8
Augsburg II
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
3 3
Heider SV
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
0 4
Altona 93
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
2 1
2 1
Bahlinger SC
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 2
Freiburg II
 
Homburg
 
1 0
2 2
Saarbrücken
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
3 0
Ulm
 
Pirmasens
 
2 0
2 0
Aalen
 
Elversberg
 
2 1
2 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Balingen
 
1 0
1 0
Lions FC
 
Europa Point
 
0 0
0 0
Cotzumalguapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 1
Antigua GFC
 
Mixco
 
1 1
3 2
Marathón
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
4 1
Real de Minas
 
Motagua
 
0 3
4 4
Real Sociedad
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
0 2
KB
 
Úlfarnir
 
1 2
2 3
Mídas
 
Ýmir
 
0 1
2 4
FH
 
KR
 
2 1
3 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Calcutta Customs
 
1 0
1 1
Persipura
 
Kalteng Putra
 
1 0
2 0
PSM
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
2 1
Persib
 
Borneo
 
2 0
2 2
Perserang
 
Cilegon United
 
0 0
1 0
Persibat Batang
 
PSPS Riau
 
1 0
3 0
PSGC Ciamis
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
1 1
2 2
Sriwijaya
 
BaBel United
 
1 0
1 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
PSMS
 
0 0
2 0
Paganese
 
Avellino
 
1 1
2 2
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Modena
 
1 1
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Hosei University
 
0 1
0 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
2 0
3 0
Honda
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
2 0
Institute of Fitness
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
2 0
6 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Tochigi
 
0 2
4 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
   
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
2 1
Veertien Mie
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
   
2 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
4 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Yokohama
 
2 0
2 1
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Masters Security
 
0 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
3 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
0 1
Atlante
 
Juárez
 
0 1
0 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Morelia
 
0 1
0 1
Necaxa
 
Dorados
 
0 0
2 2
Pachuca
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
3 0
3 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
1 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Tighina
 
   
0 1
Grănicerul
 
CS Sparta
 
   
3 0
Sireți
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
0 3
Zaria
 
Speranța Drochia
 
   
0 2
Grbalj
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 1
1 1
Budućnost
 
Kom
 
1 0
3 1
Petrovac
 
Zeta
 
0 2
0 2
Mladost
 
Rudar
 
0 0
0 1
Downpatrick Ladies W
 
Lisburn W
 
0 2
1 3
Crewe United Ladies W
 
Ballymena Allstars W
 
   
0 16
Killen Rangers W
 
Lurgan Town Ladies W
 
   
3 6
Coleraine U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
   
2 5
Crusaders U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
3 0
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Institute U20
 
   
4 0
Glenavon U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
0 1
1 2
Larne U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
   
0 1
Linfield U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
   
7 0
Cliftonville W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
5 0
Derry City W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
   
0 4
Sion Swifts W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
   
3 1
Staal Jørpeland
 
Vardeneset
 
0 0
3 0
Kristiansund
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 1
1 2
Stabæk
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
1 1
Viking
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Juventud
 
Sol de América Pastoreo
 
   
1 1
General Caballero JLM
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
0 1
Belenenses U23
 
Feirense U23
 
2 0
4 0
Famalicão U23
 
Académica U23
 
0 3
3 3
Ajax Botoroaga
 
Alexandria
 
   
1 3
Ariesul Turda
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
2 2
2 3
Avântul Zărneşti
 
Metalul Buzău
 
   
0 3
Bărăganul Ciulniţa
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
   
2 5
CS Cârcea
 
Filiaşi
 
   
3 4
CS Floreşti
 
Unirea Dej
 
   
0 4
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
0 0
2 1
FC Sacele
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
   
1 6
Flacăra Moreni
 
Pucioasa
 
1 0
1 1
Ghiroda
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
3 0
3 1
Înainte Modelu
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
   
0 5
Inter Petrila
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
   
3 2
Măgura Cisnădie
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
   
2 0
Minerul Costeşti
 
Horezu
 
   
2 3
Naţional Sebiş
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
0 0
0 2
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Sânmartin
 
   
0 5
Progresul Pecica
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
   
2 3
Real Bradu
 
Vediţa Coloneşti