Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Apolonia Fier
3 - 0
Oriku 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' E. Mersini
R. Mihana 41' 1 - 0  
R. Mihana 43'  
S. Omeri 54' 2 - 0  
K. Mehmeti 70' 3 - 0  
D. Duda 90+1'  
Besa Kavajë
3 - 0
Devolli 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Cara 29' 1 - 0  
C. Onuh 48' 2 - 0  
  49' F. Cane
E. Xhafa 54'  
C. Onuh 61' 3 - 0  
  78' M. Kame
Burreli
1 - 0
Tërbuni Pukë 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' M. Metani
M. Stana 14' 1 - 0  
Luiz Felipe 35'  
D. Kurbneshi 60'  
F. Ferruku 65'  
  70' R. Zhivanaj
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 1
Veleçiku Koplik 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' D. Toma
X. Boçi 50'  
  56' S. Bega
  0 - 1 66' D. Toma
  69' B. Hasaj
R. Çeliku 70' 1 - 1  
  71' I. Balaj
  71' A. Banushaj
Erzeni Shijak
1 - 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' E. Rrustemaj
M. Ramilli 60'  
M. Djidjiwa 66'  
  66' K. Dibra
I. Zuna 72'  
  82' X. Berisha
M. Djidjiwa 89' 1 - 0  
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2 - 0
Lushnja 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Alushi 43' 1 - 0  
R. Haxhiu 56' 2 - 0  
  68' B. Ibrahimllari
S. Lilaj 72'  
  76' E. Gjyla
R. Hoxha 89'  
Korabi Peshkopi
0 - 1
Kastrioti Krujë 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Mziu 22'  
  0 - 1 53' S. Ajazi
R. Raza 67'  
  71' A. Basha
  86' E. Selaci
  90+3' A. Karakaçi
  90+4' K. Daci
Shënkolli
1 - 1
Elbasani 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' K. Çema
S. Danaj 15'  
Ruben Danaj 15'  
  23' A. Ballgjini
I. Gruda 31' 1 - 0  
Armando Gega 63'  
  1 - 1 70' K. Balla
  71' K. Balla
B. Smajli 74'  
Shkumbini Peqin
0 - 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Gjyla 16'  
A. Isaj 35'  
  37' D. Bejko
  39' E. Troka
J. Nexha 40'  
  40' X. Lajthia
M. Hasbajrami 43'  
  44' A. Dimo
  49' Marcos Ramos
E. Mustafaj 58'  
  90+2' A. Dimo
Turbina Cërrik
0 - 1
Pogradeci 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Peqini 14'  
A. Koldashi 49'  
  53' M. Pere
K. Kuka 78'  
E. Vathi 78'  
  0 - 1 79' S. Jahaj
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Gramshi
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
Sopoti Librazhd
1 - 0
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
2 - 0
Kamza  H2HOdds 
Vora
4 - 1
Internacional Tirana  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Flamurtari
1 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' D. Açka
S. Moçka 36'  
  36' R. Dragoshi
Birce 38'  
  0 - 1 52' D. Rapo
S. Haruni 84'  
J. Vatnikaj 88'  
J. Vatnikaj 90+2' 1 - 1  
J. Vatnikaj 90+4'  
Kukësi
2 - 1
Bylis Ballsh 1-1H2HOdds+
  5' A. Kullira
K. Abazaj 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' S. Guindo
V. Ethemi 45+1'  
  71' A. Hadroj
E. Rroca 74' 2 - 1  
  84' S. Janku
Skënderbeu Korçë
2 - 1
Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Krasniqi 18' 1 - 0  
A. Daja 29'  
  46' A. Torassa
B. Demte 88' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+3' E. Hasani
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
CR Belouizdad U21
2 - 1
Aïn M'lila U21 0-0H2HOdds 
NC Magra U21
2 - 3
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1-2H2HOdds 
Paradou AC U21
1 - 1
ES Sétif U21 1-0H2HOdds 
S Kabylie U21
0 - 1
JS Saoura U21 0-1H2HOdds 
US Biskra U21
2 - 2
USM Alger U21 1-1H2HOdds 
USM Bel Abbès U21
0 - 1
CS Constantine U21 0-0H2HOdds 
ASO Chlef U21
1 - 2
MC Alger U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
Aïn M'lila 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Dahar
Z. Khali 84' 1 - 1  
  87' M. Dahar
NC Magra
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Abdelhafid 13' 1 - 0  
M. Chikh Touhami 62'  
  1 - 1 78' G. Guessan
USM Bel Abbès
2 - 1
CS Constantine 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' L. Abid
F. Achour 19'  
Y. Koulkheir 24'  
  32' N. Yattou
A. Belhocini 59'  
  61' I. Chahrour
M. Aichi 71' 1 - 1  
A. Belhocini 78' 2 - 1  
A. Litt 79'  
  87' L. Abid
ASO Chlef
2 - 1
MC Alger 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Benamrane 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' S. Frioui
  79' A. Bourdim
83'  
S. Benhamla 83' 2 - 1  
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Souyad 67'  
  75' A. Bouchiba
R. Hamroune 90+1'  
Paradou AC
1 - 1
ES Sétif 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' I. Bekakchi
  10' A. Nemdil
  0 - 1 14' S. Radouani
  45+2' E. Bouguelmouna
  58' A. Deghmoum
  59' H. Ghacha
  65' A. Karaoui
H. Messiad 85' 1 - 1  
A. Zorgane 86'  
US Biskra
1 - 0
USM Alger 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' M. Kheiraoui
I. Guebli 31' 1 - 0  
T. Adouane 71'  
H. Dakhia 77'  
H. Bouafia 90+3'  
  90+3' M. Zemmamouche
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Carroi II
1 - 6
Penya Encarnada  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 4
1º de Agosto  H2HOdds 
Sagrada Esperança
2 - 0
Ferroviário do Huambo  H2HOdds 
Sporting de Cabinda
3 - 1
Interclube  H2HOdds 
Petro de Luanda
2 - 0
1º de Maio  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Parham
0 - 0
Old Road  H2HOdds 
Ottos Rangers
0 - 2
Grenades  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
2 - 0
Tristán Suárez 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Sellecchia 33' 1 - 0  
  65' C. Galeano
F. Torres 77' 2 - 0  
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
San Telmo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' P. Frontini
  0' L. Hertel
  0' F. Freire
M. Giménez 61' 1 - 0  
Defensores Unidos
2 - 2
Almirante Brown 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Ordano 0'  
  0' A. Dattola
  0' J. Ibáñez
J. Giménez 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' D. García
J. Ghiraldello 71' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90' I. Lago
Talleres Remedios
2 - 1
Fénix 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' E. Bonfigli
M. Sosa 54' 1 - 1  
A. Aranda 58' 2 - 1  
  84' F. Ruiz
  88' I. Leszczuk
Villa San Carlos
1 - 1
Deportivo Armenio 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Sproat 58' 1 - 0  
  60' N. Peralta
  81' G. Paz
  1 - 1 90+4' C. Soria
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Sarmiento
1 - 0
All Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Núñez 52' 1 - 0  
A. Cólzera 61'  
  64' M. Iacobellis
  78' S. Navarro
M. Vicentini 83'  
Almagro
1 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Arrechea 32'  
  33' G. Iturra
B. Benítez 45+1'  
  60' P. Boolsen
N. Basualdo 74' 1 - 0  
Brown de Adrogué
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Atlético Rafaela 0-0H2HOdds+
S. López 22'  
M. Brito 53' 1 - 0  
  53' N. Fernández
A. Flores 61'  
  87' L. Acosta
  90+5'
  90+6' F. Racca
Nueva Chicago
1 - 3
Agropecuario 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Asenjo 13' 1 - 0  
  15' J. Blanco
  1 - 1 28' E. Narese
  1 - 2 33' B. Blando
D. Díaz 50'  
  1 - 3 53' M. Comachi
G. Miceli 81'  
Alvarado
4 - 2
Estudiantes Caseros 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' H. Silva
G. Rivero 19' 1 - 1  
M. González 30'  
  1 - 2 32' N. Pereyra
  43' L. Zaragoza
G. Fernández 48' 2 - 2  
G. Rivero 55' 3 - 2  
N. Rinaldi 59' 4 - 2  
  62' N. Pereyra
  65' M. Villarreal
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Central Córdoba
2 - 1
Ituzaingó 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Acevedo
F. Ferrari 25' 1 - 1  
L. Esquivel 90+3' 2 - 1  
Deportivo Merlo
3 - 0
Excursionistas 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Benítez 29' 1 - 0  
R. Benítez 42' 2 - 0  
N. Velazco 80' 3 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Rosario
1 - 2
Deportivo Paraguayo 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Sironi 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' L. Ramírez
  1 - 2 90'
Atlas
1 - 2
Puerto Nuevo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' S. Correa
S. Arriagada 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 49' L. Cuenos
Deportivo Muñiz
0 - 2
Yupanqui 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' D. Garbero
  0 - 2 90+4' N. La Sala
Lugano
1 - 0
Juventud Unida G. 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' G. Leizza
G. Azcona 75' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Lanús 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Cardozo 13'  
R. Delgado 43' 1 - 0  
  45+1' T. Belmonte
A. Castro 60' 2 - 0  
  84' F. Quignón
Huracán
1 - 1
Central Cordoba SdE 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' C. Vega
  55' G. Núñez
N. Romat 58'  
  0 - 1 72' M. Sánchez
N. Cordero 81' 1 - 1  
S. Salcedo 90+4'  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Lori
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Zaerko 11' 1 - 0  
  32' K. Alphonse
M. Diakite 34'  
D. Alexis 45+2'  
  45+2' G. Malakyan
  56' P. Avetisyan
Luiz Matheus 68' 2 - 0  
  86' Z. Sanogo
Shirak
1 - 3
Alashkert 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Gustavo Marmentini
  0 - 2 36' Gustavo Marmentini
T. Voskanyan 82' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 85' Thiago Galvão
90+1'  
Banants
0 - 0
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Kpodo 72'  
  73' V. Azarov
Y. Budnik 74'  
  90' A. Tataev
P. Camara 90'  
  90+3' V. Kryuchkov
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
La Fama
9 - 0
United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Brisbane Roar 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Taylor 10' 1 - 0  
  14' S. Mauk
M. Steinmann 19'  
L. Cacace 35'  
U. Dávila 49' 2 - 0  
  52' T. Aldred
  2 - 1 85' S. Mauk
Adelaide United
3 - 1
Melbourne Victory 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' O. Toivonen
R. McGree 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' O. Toivonen
M. Basha 63' 2 - 1  
R. McGree 68' 3 - 1  
R. Strain 85'  
Perth Glory
1 - 3
Sydney 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Le Fondre
J. Meredith 36'  
B. Fornaroli 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' D. Đulbić
  1 - 3 65' M. Ninković
  71' M. Zullo
  83' R. McGowan
D. Đulbić 90'  
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
WS Wanderers U21
2 - 0
Canberra United U21 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Cordier 8' 1 - 0  
K. Grozos 12' 2 - 0  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Lustenau
0 - 1
Lafnitz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' B. Kager
M. Morys 7'  
  42' B. Varga
M. Krainz 45+1'  
C. Freitag 60'  
C. Freitag 82'  
  82' L. Fadinger
  89' D. Otter
Juniors OÖ
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Bubalović
D. Reiter 36' 1 - 1  
  37' C. Bubalović
  1 - 2 39' C. Cvetko
  44' E. Felber
A. Andrade 49' 2 - 2  
D. Jelisic 72'  
D. Schnegg 86'  
  88' B. Fila
  90+2' S. Boenisch
  90+4' B. Yilmaz
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
1 - 4
Wolfsberger AC 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' S. Weissman
  0 - 2 33' A. Niangbo
  0 - 3 58' S. Weissman
T. Mahrer 60'  
  0 - 4 75' C. Wernitznig
M. Lercher 83'  
A. Kuen 87' 1 - 4  
Salzburg
2 - 2
St. Pölten 2-1H2HOdds+
  10' D. Hofbauer
T. Minamino 13' 1 - 0  
M. Okugawa 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 43' D. Luxbacher
  2 - 2 60' H. Balic
  88' D. Luxbacher
  90' C. Riegler
  90+2' R. Riski
Wattens
0 - 2
LASK Linz 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Hager 35'  
  40' J. Holland
F. Toplitsch 66'  
  0 - 1 79' P. Michorl
M. Svoboda 86'  
  0 - 2 90+4' S. Tetteh
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sebail
1 - 3
Sabah 0-0H2HOdds+
Ü. Abbasov 26'  
E. Rəhimli 27'  
  45+1' S. Stamenković
50'  
  54'
M. İsayev 76' 1 - 0  
A. Nağıyev 86'  
  1 - 1 88' U. Diallo
  1 - 2 90'
  1 - 3 90+7' H. Ekstein
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Baranovichi
2 - 1
Slonim 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' V. Kharlanov
D. Khlebosolov 24'  
  33' V. Berg
K. Shreytor 44' 1 - 0  
  49' M. Usovich
V. Vasilenko 56'  
A. Petrenko 66' 2 - 0  
M. Kruglenya 68'  
  2 - 1 73' I. Trachinski
A. Kisliy 80'  
  81' V. Spasyk
  89' A. Novikh
  90+1' I. Trachinski
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Khanenya 20'  
A. Shepelev 26'  
A. Kukharenok 35'  
S. Bondarenko 38' 1 - 0  
S. Bondarenko 41'  
  45+1' V. Mukhamedov
Y. Makushinski 51'  
  59' D. Borodin
  1 - 1 75' Y. Barsukov
D. Sviridzenko 85'  
  85' E. Zhevnerov
  90+4' I. Vasilenok
  90+4' I. Raschenya
D. Sviridzenko 90+4'  
Krumkachy
1 - 2
Belshina 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' R. Salimov
  0 - 2 41' Y. Pavlykovets
A. Miterev 55'  
K. Kozakov 76' 1 - 2  
  90+1' K. Sidorenko
Lida
8 - 1
Orsha 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Zenko 3' 1 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 14' 2 - 0  
R. Pasevich 52' 3 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 54' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 63' I. Berezun
K. Leonovich 67' 5 - 1  
D. Kutsepalov 80' 6 - 1  
D. Kutsepalov 88' 7 - 1  
M. Khodenkov 89' 8 - 1  
Naftan
5 - 3
Khimik Svetlogorsk 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Laval 15'  
A. Shtygel 18' 1 - 0  
D. Tsikhamirau 20' 2 - 0  
  23' V. Golik
D. Tsikhamirau 35' 3 - 0  
A. Radzhabov 57' 4 - 0  
D. Golenko 63'  
D. Tamelo 71'  
  4 - 1 74' K. Shakurov
  75' A. Arkhiptsev
  4 - 2 77' A. Galyakh
  4 - 3 82' D. Borisov
D. Tamelo 89' 5 - 3  
Ruh Brest
2 - 2
Sputnik 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Y. Muzychenka
N. Bukatkin 23'  
P. Sedko 32' 1 - 1  
P. Sedko 36'  
  57' V. Potorocha
N. Bukatkin 62'  
  1 - 2 72' N. Zagvozdin
V. Yasykevich 75' 2 - 2  
I. Kolpachuk 90+3'  
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
1 - 2
White Star Woluwé W  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
0 - 7
OH Leuven II  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
0 - 2
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Famkes Merkem
0 - 3
Zulte-Waregem W  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
Massenhoven W  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 - 4
Eva's Tienen W  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
2 - 3
Gent II W  H2HOdds 
Mechelen
1 - 2
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
2 - 4
Verlaine  H2HOdds 
Meux
2 - 0
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
1 - 1
Tilleur  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
0 - 1
La Louvière  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Oudenaarde
4 - 3
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 0
Ronse  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
4 - 0
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
Temse
0 - 1
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Cappellen
2 - 1
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
Geel
1 - 3
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
0 - 3
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 0
Pepingen-Halle  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
4 - 0
Rupel Boom 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Vansimpsen 15' 1 - 0  
L. Versmissen 33' 2 - 0  
R. Vansimpsen 51' 3 - 0  
M. Troonbeeckx 84' 4 - 0  
Dender
2 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Arenate 7' 1 - 0  
A. Arenate 14' 2 - 0  
  71' S. Maesen
  2 - 1 79' S. Vermeiren
  85' M. Nelissen
  2 - 2 89' K. Doumbia
La Louvière Centre
1 - 2
Deinze 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' A. Bertaccini
  0 - 2 27' L. Mertens
  60' M. Tarfi
B. Dansoko 65' 1 - 2  
K. Utshinga 72'  
F. Salem-Ngabou 76'  
K. Utshinga 85'  
Olympic Charleroi
3 - 4
Liège 1-3H2HOdds+
V. Lamort 6' 1 - 0  
Q. Laurent 20'  
  1 - 1 21' Y. Bangoura
  1 - 2 25' B. Bruggeman
  1 - 3 28' P. Niankou
  36' Y. Bangoura
I. Somé 40'  
Y. Jatta 53' 2 - 3  
M. Khaida 63'  
  64' J. Bustin
  70' D. Mouchamps
I. Somé 77' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 84' Y. Marien
K. Van Den Kerkhof 85'  
Patro Eisden
2 - 0
RWDM 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Mombongo-Dues 37' 1 - 0  
  37' C. Fabre
F. Carratta 41'  
Y. Reuten 43'  
  51' M. Cornet
J. Belin 68'  
F. Mombongo-Dues 88' 2 - 0  
RFC Seraing
1 - 3
Thes Sport 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Al Badaoui 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' S. Vanaken
  41' G. Deferm
W. Faye 48'  
  1 - 2 48' S. Vanaken
A. Sanogo 52'  
  52' I. El Ansri
  54' K. Kerckhofs
  63' I. El Ansri
O. Werner 64'  
  1 - 3 64' C. Martín-Suárez
T. Pierrot 70'  
  85' Y. Van Genechten
Tubize
0 - 2
Heist 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Van Onsem 20'  
  31' R. Tambeur
  0 - 1 59' N. Orye
N. Aarab 60'  
S. Garlito y Romo 70'  
  0 - 2 71' N. Orye
I. El Omari 81'  
Luo Xin 83'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lommel United
0 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise 0-0H2HOdds+
Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Lokeren 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Seigers 9'  
  23' L. Mareček
G. Grisez 34'  
  36' A. Diaby
E. Dudouit 37'  
  64' Fran Navarro
P. Bourdin 80' 1 - 0  
  83' J. Van Damme
90+2'  
  1 - 1 90+3' G. Beridze
  90+5'
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
AS Eupen
1 - 2
Standard Liège 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Cools 12'  
  0 - 1 14' P. M'Poku
O. Verdon 45'  
N. Schouterden 57' 1 - 1  
J. Bolingi 80'  
  1 - 2 90+3' S. Bastien
Mechelen
0 - 2
Zulte-Waregem 0-1H2HOdds+
  43' I. Seck
  0 - 1 44' G. Bruno
J. Van Cleemput 62'  
  73' G. Mensah
  83' E. Pletinckx
O. Kaya 84'  
  0 - 2 90+2' C. Larin
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Sula 12' 1 - 0  
D. Jubitana 18'  
  26' S. Peeters
  1 - 1 61' G. Biancone
B. Badibanga 72'  
  73' J. Omolo
  90' G. Biancone
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 2
Genk 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Perica 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' S. Dewaest
N. De Medina 36'  
  1 - 2 54' P. Onuachu
N. Antonov 65' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 83' P. Onuachu
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Berlaar-Heikant
2 - 1
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
De Kempen
5 - 1
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
Wezel
4 - 3
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
1 - 2
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
4 - 1
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Ixelles
4 - 1
Etterbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
2 - 2
Alken  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
4 - 2
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
0 - 1
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
Groen Star Beek
3 - 1
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
3 - 2
Saint-Hubert  H2HOdds 
La Roche
3 - 1
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger  H2HOdds 
Libramont
4 - 0
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
Chaumont
2 - 3
Florenville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Latem
4 - 0
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
Dendermonde
1 - 1
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
1 - 0
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
2 - 0
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
1 - 5
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
Club Brugge W
4 - 2
Gent W 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
PAC Buzet
0 - 1
Braine  H2HOdds 
Racing Jet Wavre
0 - 4
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Tournai
2 - 0
Kosova Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Ciney
1 - 2
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Torhout
5 - 1
Bornem  H2HOdds 
Wingene
1 - 1
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
1 - 0
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
0 - 1
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Eendracht Termien
0 - 3
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
3 - 3
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
0 - 3
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Beringen
3 - 2
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
2 - 1
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
3 - 1
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
Wellen
2 - 1
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
ASPAC
4 - 2
USSK  H2HOdds 
ASVO
2 - 0
Panthères  H2HOdds 
JAC
1 - 1
Béké Bembèrèkè  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
PHC Zebras
0 - 6
Robin Hood  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 4
Radnik Bijeljina 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' V. Bradonjić
  0 - 2 19' V. Đurić
  0 - 3 38' V. Đurić
  0 - 4 48' V. Đurić
A. Vehab 72'  
Sloga
1 - 0
Celik 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Beganović 31' 1 - 0  
S. Efendić 36'  
N. Stjepanović 67'  
Velez
1 - 2
Sarajevo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' K. Velkoski
  15'
  0 - 2 59' B. Tatar
M. Čivić 62' 1 - 2  
  64' A. Rahmanović
J. Urdinov 65'  
  87'
  88' H. Šabanović
  90' A. Abdihodzic
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Marković 16'  
  38' E. Jusić
F. Predragović 38' 1 - 0  
  43' T. Livančić
  48' A. Beganović
  48' Abid Mujagić
K. Tojčić 54'  
  1 - 1 58' Amer Bekić
D. Babić 71'  
  71'
A. Vojinović 84'  
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Zrinjski 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Janičić 28'  
S. Kajkut 40'  
Siniša Dujaković 49' 1 - 0  
A. Radulović 61'  
  61' S. Jakovljević
V. Danilović 83'  
  84' F. Čirjak
  89' T. Barbarić
Đ. Ćosić 90+2'  
V. Volkov 90+9'  
  90+9' D. Zlomislić
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Guarani
0 - 1
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' Ricardo Silva
  53' Diego
Pedro Acorsi 67'  
Bruno 71'  
  73' Sávio
Felipe Guedes 77'  
  0 - 1 80' Sávio
Diego Cardoso 83'  
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Cuiabá 0-0H2HOdds+
Willian 55'  
Nadson 63'  
  77' Alex Ruan
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 0
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
0 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar  H2HOdds 
Topolite
0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Borislav 2009
3 - 1
Atletik Kuklen  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 - 1
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
6 - 0
Dimitrovgrad  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
2 - 0
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
4 - 1
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
0 - 1
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Belasitsa
0 - 1
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
1 - 1
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0 - 2
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
Perun
1 - 3
Bansko  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
0 - 1
Marek  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 0
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
2 - 0
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
Cherno More 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Patrick Andrade
G. Ivanov 37'  
N. Dyulgerov 61'  
N. Dyulgerov 69'  
  88' L. Yordanov
  0 - 1 90+1' I. Isa
Botev Vratsa
0 - 3
CSKA Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' P. Galabov
  0 - 2 18' Tiago Rodrigues
V. Kerchev 24'  
  35' Ruben Pinto
I. Milanov 60'  
  77' V. Antov
D. Gadzhev 78'  
  0 - 3 90+2' Tiago Rodrigues
Ludogorets
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Ožbolt
Marcelinho 15' 1 - 1  
J. Lukoki 31' 2 - 1  
  60' D. Iliev
C. Moți 61'  
Marcelinho 74'  
  89' A. Aralica
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Chernomorets Balchik
4 - 0
Spartak Varna 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' V. Boev
V. Mitev 58' 1 - 0  
A. Stefanov 65'  
M. Nachev 67'  
  68' S. Ivanov
  78' A. Kostadinov
Kariana Erden
2 - 3
Spartak Pleven 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' I. Emilov
  27' Dimitar Dimitrov
E. Ignatov 29' 1 - 1  
  34' T. Ivanov
G. Georgiev 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 71' A. Dimitrov
  73' H. Todorov
  2 - 3 86' A. Dimitrov
A. Bastunov 90'  
  90+4' A. Dimitrov
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 1
Pomorie 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' T. Kanev
B. Galchev 38' 1 - 0  
  61' G. Petkov
  63' W. Grimaud
P. Yordanov 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' T. Kanev
B. Galchev 70'  
  74' I. Yanchev
G. Rusev 88' 3 - 1  
OFK Pirin
3 - 1
Strumska slava 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Mihaylov 15'  
M. Pushkarov 28'  
  0 - 1 36' K. Kitov
  36' J. Alzáte
  42' L. Tanev
R. Ivanov 51'  
Gabriel Pereira 65' 1 - 1  
C. Henderson 73' 2 - 1  
  81' A. Tungarov
D. Blagov 82' 3 - 1  
Lovech
0 - 1
Montana 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Nikolov 22'  
  29' V. Aytov
D. Mitsakov 67'  
  74' A. Iliev
  88' P. Petrov
  0 - 1 90+2' N. Tsvetkov
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFB
0 - 1
Majestic  H2HOdds 
Douanes
1 - 0
RCK  H2HOdds 
KOZAF
1 - 1
Ouagadougou  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Dynamo de Douala
1 - 2
Matelots  H2HOdds 
Renaissance
1 - 1
Stade de Bertoua  H2HOdds 
Fauve Azur Elite
1 - 1
Ngaoundéré  H2HOdds 
Foncha ST
0 - 0
Leopard de Douala  H2HOdds 
Racing
2 - 1
Unisport Bafang  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Santiago Wanderers
C - C
Ñublense  H2HOdds 
Unión San Felipe
C - C
Santiago Morning  H2HOdds 
Deportes Santa Cruz
C - C
Copiapó  H2HOdds 
Barnechea
C - C
Deportes Valdivia  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Colo-Colo
C - C
Coquimbo Unido  H2HOdds 
Antofagasta
C - C
Univ. Concepción  H2HOdds 
O'Higgins
C - C
Curicó Unido  H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
2 - 3
Jiangsu Suning 0-3H2HOdds+
  5' João Miranda
  0 - 1 18' Alex Teixeira
  34' Xie Zhiwei
  0 - 2 41' I. Santini
  0 - 3 45' I. Santini
E. Manu 55' 1 - 3  
M. Diop 59' 2 - 3  
Yang Yihu 61'  
Dalian Professional
3 - 3
Hebei CFFC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Marcão
Y. Carrasco 42'  
Wang Yaopeng 45+1' 1 - 1  
Y. Carrasco 49' 2 - 1  
Dong Yanfeng 57'  
S. Rondón 71' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 75' Marcão
  3 - 3 85' Dong Xuesheng
  90+2' J. Mascherano
Tianjin Teda
3 - 0
Shenzhen 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' Yeljan Shinar
Johnathan 48' 1 - 0  
Johnathan 53' 2 - 0  
  65' Qiao Wei
73'  
S. Wagner 79' 3 - 0  
  81' Yeljan Shinar
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
Shanghai SIPG 1-0H2HOdds+
Zhong Yihao 14'  
  18' Shi Ke
Talisca 44' 1 - 0  
Wei Shihao 68'  
  76' M. Arnautović
Zhang Xiuwei 76'  
  77' Lin Chuangyi
Talisca 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+3' Oscar
Mei Fang 90+4'  
  90+4' Hulk
Huang Bowen 90+6'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
América de Cali 0-1H2HOdds+
Y. Hurtado 12'  
  0 - 1 15' M. Rangel
J. Palacios 18'  
  32' L. Paz
J. Vásquez 36'  
  39' C. Sierra
L. Ospina 55'  
C. Alzáte 61'  
D. Valencia 74'  
  80' C. Álvarez
J. Vásquez 88'  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Racing Club Brazzavile
1 - 2
Inter Club  H2HOdds 
CARA Brazzaville
0 - 2
JS Talangaï  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Groupe Bazano
2 - 1
RCK  H2HOdds 
Don Bosco
0 - 0
Lubumbashi Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Sporting San José
3 - 1
AD Cofutpa 1-1H2HOdds 
Carmelita
1 - 1
Puma Generaleña 1-0H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
3 - 1
Barrio México  H2HOdds 
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa 1-0H2HOdds 
SOA
0 - 1
SOL  H2HOdds 
Tanda
0 - 1
Bassam 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Gorica
1 - 0
Varaždin 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' I. Miličević
C. Ndiaye 58' 1 - 0  
M. Dvorneković 62'  
  76' M. Senić
  79' M. Stolnik
  89' I. Posavec
Slaven Koprivnica
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' Sammir
I. Krstanović 17' 1 - 0  
  45+1' D. Halilović
T. Božić 58'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 - 0
Hajduk Split II 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Baturina 19' 1 - 0  
J. Šutalo 60'  
  68' J. Pršir
P. Čuić 81'  
R. Baturina 83'  
  85' L. Dellova
Cibalia
1 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-1H2HOdds+
  30' M. Cetina
I. Galić 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' J. Doležal
L. Pavlak 42'  
A. Vincetić 49'  
  57' I. Božić
B. Karaula 58'  
H. Džijan 63'  
A. Kerić 69'  
M. Kiš 84'  
  86' D. Babin
  90+3' D. Lovrić
Kustošija
1 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Kovačević 3' 1 - 0  
F. Šušković Jakopac 9'  
R. Ivanković 45+1'  
  63' Z. Begić
Sesvete
0 - 0
Orijent 1919 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Joković 30'  
  43' M. Vidas
  56' M. Tadejević
I. Mikulić 60'  
  60' E. Črnko
Šibenik
1 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  75' T. Valentić
T. Španja 81'  
P. Ampem 82' 1 - 0  
Solin
2 - 0
Osijek II 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Magdić 31' 1 - 0  
  33' L. Barišić
M. Mornar 71' 2 - 0  
  73' L. Marin
S. Vulikić 82'  
  88' M. Todorov
M. Jelavić 89'  
  89' M. Magdić
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
3 - 1
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
Dakovo-Croatia
2 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac  H2HOdds 
NAŠK Našice
0 - 1
Čepin  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
0 - 0
Vukovar  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
0 - 1
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
2 - 0
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Hrvace
4 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
1 - 1
Split  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
4 - 3
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Zadar
3 - 0
Junak  H2HOdds 
Zagora
2 - 0
Urania Baška Voda  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Grobničan Čavle
2 - 1
Uljanik  H2HOdds 
Opatija
4 - 1
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
Pazinka
6 - 4
Krk  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
1 - 0
Nehaj  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
0 - 0
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
-   Cuba - Primera Division Top▲
Camagüey
2 - 2
Guantánamo 0-0H2HOdds 
Cienfuegos
1 - 2
Villa Clara 0-1H2HOdds 
Granma
0 - 3
Ciego de Ávila 0-0H2HOdds 
Isla Juventud
0 - 1
Matanzas 0-0H2HOdds 
La Habana
1 - 1
Mayabeque 1-0H2HOdds 
Las Tunas
3 - 1
Holguín 2-0H2HOdds 
Pinar del Río
1 - 0
Artemisa 1-0H2HOdds 
Sancti Spiritus
1 - 3
Santiago de Cuba 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Nea Salamis
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Eloundou 13'  
  25' Raúl Ruiz
  35' Toño
I. Kosti 42'  
  55' I. Fiolić
  65' Planas
S. Marjanović 66'  
  74' F. García
T. Tisdell 78' 1 - 0  
APOEL
3 - 0
Paphos 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Hallenius 8' 1 - 0  
Lucas Souza 19'  
Baha'a Abdulrahman 38' 2 - 0  
  48' P. Arajuuri
N. Ioannou 54'  
V. Savić 58' 3 - 0  
  76' D. Williams
André Vidigal 85'  
Enosis
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Derbyshire
O. Starokin 30'  
  0 - 2 46' Thiago Santos
L. Kosma 75'  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Akritas
2 - 2
Digenis Morphou  H2HOdds 
Digenis Ypsonas
0 - 1
Karmiotissa  H2HOdds 
Ermis
3 - 1
AE Zakakiou  H2HOdds 
Omonia Psevda
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou  H2HOdds 
Onisilos
3 - 0
Xylotympou  H2HOdds 
Othellos
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
3 - 1
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
3 - 3
Ormideia  H2HOdds 
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 1
Amathous  H2HOdds 
Ethnikos Assias
1 - 1
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
4 - 1
ENAD  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
5 - 4
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
O Kormakitis
0 - 1
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
PAEEK
1 - 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
1 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Urbanec
J. Mejdr 58'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Batioja
A. Čihák 64' 1 - 1  
J. Mejdr 81'  
  1 - 2 82' J. Diviš
  90+1' I. Sukenník
  90+1' T. Cabadaj
  90+2' T. Cabadaj
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Hradec Králové 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' O. Urma
  40' D. Doležal
  0 - 2 54' A. Vlkanova
  59' M. Leibl
D. Preisler 70' 1 - 2  
D. Souček 77'  
  81' J. Martinec
J. Piroch 86'  
  90+2' D. Soukeník
Pardubice
1 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Cerny 10'  
P. Zifčák 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' J. Přichystal
  39' P. Eismann
  1 - 2 44' J. Přichystal
J. Jerabek 45+1'  
T. Solil 70'  
M. Sejvl 72'  
  75' O. Vaněk
T. Celustka 79'  
  85' J. Šural
  89' D. Krška
J. Miker 89'  
Třinec
1 - 1
Varnsdorf 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' E. Micovčák
  0 - 1 22' D. Breda
  50' A. Houser
F. Kubala 59' 1 - 1  
  65' A. Ondráček
D. Gáč 69'  
  76' P. Heppner
J. Janoščín 89'  
J. Janoščín 90'  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women Top▲
CSAD Havirov W
0 - 13
Slavia Prague W  H2HOdds 
Nove Sady W
0 - 16
Slovacko W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
Příbram 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' M. Cmiljanović
P. Hronek 38'  
J. Vodháněl 42'  
  42' S. Dramé
  45+1' M. Škoda
D. Krch 88' 1 - 0  
Opava
1 - 0
Mladá Boleslav 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Svozil 7'  
  9' M. Matějovský
K. Mondek 10' 1 - 0  
  88' A. Tataev
  89' A. Tataev
Slovan Liberec
5 - 0
Zlín 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Breite 6' 1 - 0  
P. Musa 22' 2 - 0  
R. Potočný 38' 3 - 0  
  44' L. Bartošák
R. Potočný 49' 4 - 0  
  52' P. Podio
J. Pešek 82' 5 - 0  
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Slavia Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' M. Frydrych
  39' V. Coufal
M. Hála 39'  
V. Jemelka 42'  
  44' L. Masopust
  62' L. Takács
Pablo González 77'  
  82' O. Kúdela
Š. Falta 90+2'  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Ostrava U19
3 - 1
Opava U19 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Barkov 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' D. Vecerka
V. Wojatschke 44' 2 - 1  
D. Konecny 86' 3 - 1  
Slavia Prague U19
2 - 0
Slovacko U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hosek 31' 1 - 0  
M. Jurasek 52' 2 - 0  
Karvina U19
1 - 2
Sparta Praha U19 1-1H2HOdds+
19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30'
  1 - 2 68'
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Roskilde
0 - 4
Vejle 0-3H2HOdds+
N. Mouritsen 0'  
  0' J. Ojala
A. Njai 0'  
  0 - 1 16' D. Montiel
  0 - 2 19' A. Muçolli
  0 - 3 32' D. Montiel
  0 - 4 89' Kjartan Finnbogason
Vendsyssel
1 - 0
Viborg 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Vinderslev 0'  
  0' L. Kramer
W. Abou Ali 63' 1 - 0  
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Randers Freja U19
1 - 4
Nordsjaelland U19 0-2H2HOdds 
Odense U19
0 - 0
AGF U19  H2HOdds 
SønderjyskE U19
2 - 1
København U19 0-1H2HOdds 
AaB U19
2 - 4
Brøndby U19  H2HOdds 
Midtjylland U19
3 - 1
Esbjerg U19  H2HOdds 
Vejle U19
2 - 1
Lyngby U19 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Aucas
1 - 0
Barcelona 0-0H2HOdds+
Á. Gracia 19'  
  23' J. Alvez
  37' B. Castillo
  57' S. Pérez
  66' B. Arce
L. Romero 66'  
V. Figueroa 77' 1 - 0  
  77' D. Aimar
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Tanta
0 - 0
El Geish 0-0H2HOdds+
  67' Ahmed Abdel Rahman Zola
Al Mokawloon
2 - 1
Aswan 1-1H2HOdds+
Mahmoud Sayed 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' O. Oukri
Mohamed Samir 55' 2 - 1  
Mohamed Talaat 62'  
  63' Ibrahim Al Kadi
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Jocoro
1 - 2
FAS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' J. Quiñónez
  0 - 2 60' I. Castro
D. Areco 76' 1 - 2  
Santa Tecla
1 - 3
El Vencedor 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Domínguez 12'  
Wilma Torres 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' N. Muñoz
  1 - 2 45' M. Mercado
  1 - 3 70' N. Muñoz
W. Cienfuegos 76'  
  90+2' R. Saravia
-   England - Championship Top▲
Charlton Athletic
2 - 2
Cardiff City 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Gallagher 13' 1 - 0  
J. Leko 42' 2 - 0  
  49' J. Hoilett
  2 - 1 52' N. Mendez-Laing
  58' G. Madine
  2 - 2 73' L. Tomlin
  83' L. Peltier
  86' L. Tomlin
M. Bonne 90+5'  
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 2
Barnsley 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' J. Brown
B. Dack 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' C. Chaplin
S. Gallagher 57'  
S. Downing 69' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82' C. Woodrow
B. Dack 86' 3 - 2  
Brentford
1 - 0
Reading 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' A. Yiadom
P. Jansson 9'  
  29' J. Swift
O. Watkins 62' 1 - 0  
J. Dasilva 78'  
  79' Y. Meïté
M. Jensen 82'  
Bristol City
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' S. Ameobi
  56' R. Yates
Rodri 84'  
  86' B. Samba
Derby County
1 - 0
Preston North End 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' D. Fisher
M. Waghorn 33' 1 - 0  
  41' J. Rafferty
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Birmingham City 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hogg 10'  
  26' J. Clarke-Salter
F. Campbell 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' M. Roberts
Luton Town
1 - 2
Leeds United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' P. Bamford
  52' L. Ayling
J. Collins 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90' M. Pearson
Stoke City
2 - 1
Wigan Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' Sam Morsy
J. McClean 41'  
  55' N. Byrne
D. Batth 55' 1 - 1  
S. Ward 77'  
M. Diouf 90+3' 2 - 1  
Badou N'Diaye 90+7'  
  90+7' Sam Morsy
Swansea City
0 - 1
Millwall 0-0H2HOdds+
M. van der Hoorn 64'  
  0 - 1 65' J. Wallace
  84' J. Skalák
  90' M. Wallace
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Robson-Kanu 10' 1 - 0  
  23' K. Lee
  42' S. Hutchinson
  1 - 1 58' S. Fletcher
  59' K. Harris
M. Phillips 63'  
C. Austin 88' 2 - 1  
  90+2' L. Palmer
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Atherton Collieries
1 - 0
Boston United 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Brewster 87' 1 - 0  
Bath City
0 - 0
Gosport Borough 0-0H2HOdds 
Biggleswade Town
1 - 4
Aveley 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' T. Richardson
  0 - 2 45' T. Richardson
  0 - 3 62' G. Sykes
B. Donnelly 81' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 88' J. Ngandu
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Alfreton Town 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Sweet 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 82' H. Grice
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Chester 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' A. Dudley
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Yate Town 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Banton 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' M. Bryant
  1 - 2 80' M. Bryant
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' J. Anderson
T. Bradford 51' 1 - 1  
J. Amoo 57' 2 - 1  
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Hungerford Town 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Knowles 5' 1 - 0  
D. Winfield 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' K. Halliday
50' 3 - 1  
Colne
2 - 3
Southport 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Chippendale 40' 1 - 0  
S. Gonzales 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45+1' D. Green
  2 - 2 72' B. Bauress
  2 - 3 90+2' D. Morgan
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Slough Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Curzon Ashton
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Calveley 45' 1 - 0  
C. Jolley 76' 2 - 0  
C. Dimaio 85' 3 - 0  
Darlington
2 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Lambert 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' L. King
J. Donawa 69' 2 - 1  
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 2
Chippenham Town 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Pratt
D. Mills 20' 1 - 1  
D. Mills 29' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 67' T. Whelan
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 1
Hartley Wintney 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Wheeler 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 5' S. Noakes
D. Cox 62' 2 - 1  
C. Walker 66' 3 - 1  
Enfield Town
4 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree 2-2H2HOdds+
M. Parcell 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Briggs
M. Weatherstone 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 43' M. Briggs
  2 - 3 59' C. Hughes
B. Bricknell 72' 3 - 3  
B. Bricknell 75' 4 - 3  
Guiseley
0 - 4
AFC Telford United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Z. Lilley
  0 - 2 69' A. Williams
  0 - 3 77' A. Williams
  0 - 4 79' M. Dinanga
Halesowen Town
1 - 0
Gateshead 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Turner 85' 1 - 0