Select FNL football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia FNL score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia FNL Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/05/2019 Armavir
2 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Miroshnichenko 53'  
O. Polyakov 59' 1 - 0  
  82' K. Suslov
S. Miroshnichenko 83' 2 - 0  
  87' O. Aleynik
25/05/2019 Baltika
1 - 1
Tyumen 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Saplinov 20' 1 - 0  
  42' A. Ryabokobylenko
  45' A. Likhachev
  1 - 1 53' V. Milosavljev
  72' G. Margiev
M. Tishkin 90+1'  
M. Alibekov 90+1'  
  90+1' D. Vambolt
25/05/2019 Fakel
0 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Makarchuk 6'  
O. Babenkov 15'  
O. Babenkov 58'  
S. Tsveiba 63'  
  74' P. Kudryashov
  82' A. Shumskikh
  90+1' A. Melikhov
25/05/2019 Khimki
2 - 1
Luch Vladivostok 0-1H2HOdds+
V. Manzon 31'  
  0 - 1 45+2' A. Pavlenko
  55' A. Krotov
D. Barkov 60' 1 - 1  
M. Petrusev 62' 2 - 1  
25/05/2019 Olimpiyets
3 - 1
Mordovia Saransk 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Golyshev 12' 1 - 0  
M. Palienko 42' 2 - 0  
A. Salugin 55' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 66' I. Kireev
25/05/2019 Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
Chertanovo 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' R. Ezhov
  18' V. Bartasevich
V. Lobkarev 25'  
  0 - 1 37' R. Ezhov
M. Vasilyev 55'  
  58' V. Parshikov
  0 - 2 60' D. Prutsev
  64' Y. Gorshkov
A. Katsalapov 72'  
M. Sultonov 84' 1 - 2  
A. Popov 85'  
  89' K. Kolesnichenko
A. Bairyev 90+1'  
25/05/2019 Shinnik
4 - 2
Avangard Kursk 3-1H2HOdds+
  18' A. Troshechkin
D. Samoylov 19' 1 - 0  
E. Nizamutdinov 33' 2 - 0  
D. Samoylov 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 42' D. Kayumov
  3 - 2 51' M. Zemskov
D. Samoylov 73' 4 - 2  
25/05/2019 Spartak Moskva II
1 - 1
Sochi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Mamin
S. Nimely 46'  
  51' I. Yurganov
S. Nimely 53' 1 - 1  
  61' A. Bychkov
25/05/2019 Tambov
2 - 1
Zenit II 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Chernyshov 8' 1 - 0  
  16' D. Terentyev
  16' I. Maklakov
V. Obukhov 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' D. Shamkin
  44' N. Goylo
E. Shlyakov 67'  
  84' S. Bugriev
25/05/2019 Sibir
0 - 0
Krasnodar II 0-0H2HOdds+
19/05/2019 Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' S. Takazov
E. Spertsyan 52'  
A. Golubev 80'  
S. Borodin 80'  
  80' D. Michurenkov
R. Khalnazarov 87'  
S. Borodin 90+1'  
  90+1' D. Klopkov
19/05/2019 Chertanovo
2 - 1
Khimki 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Filin
  22' I. Kukharchuk
  30' A. Ryazantsev
  33' E. Danilkin
  36' D. Tikhiy
V. Sarveli 48'  
M. Vityugov 51'  
  0 - 1 56' A. Ryazantsev
  65' E. Danilkin
  78' D. Aliseiko
V. Bartasevich 87' 1 - 1  
A. Filin 90' 2 - 1  
19/05/2019 Sochi
0 - 0
Shinnik 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Lagator 5'  
  11' D. Magadiev
  39' V. Kamilov
  48' V. Aleynikov
V. Pochivalin 81'  
N. Obolski 90+1'  
19/05/2019 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
Baltika 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Poyarkov 41' 1 - 0  
19/05/2019 Tambov
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' A. Katsalapov
  29' A. Bairyev
  36' K. Mullin
A. Kilin 49'  
K. Appaev 55' 1 - 0  
K. Appaev 63'  
A. Kilin 67'  
  76' A. Sanaya
M. Kašćelan 81'  
  87' A. Popov
G. Sheliya 90+1'  
E. Ovsienko 90+1'  
19/05/2019 Sibir
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Kireenko 52' 1 - 0  
  90+1' K. Gotsuk
19/05/2019 Tyumen
1 - 2
Zenit II 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' T. Rukas
N. Telenkov 27'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Pletnev
  0 - 2 77' M. Markin
M. Votinov 87' 1 - 2  
19/05/2019 Tom' Tomsk
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva II 0-1H2HOdds+
  27' A. Rudenko
  0 - 1 39' K. Folmer
  43' D. Poluboyarinov
A. Stavpets 60' 1 - 1  
I. Ediev 62'  
  68' A. Voropaev
I. Abdulavov 70'  
A. Stavpets 84' 2 - 1  
  86' D. Petrunin
19/05/2019 Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
Fakel 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' M. Afanasyev
  26' J. Projić
  29' I. Lebedenko
  54' A. Manukovskiy
  59' A. Makarchuk
  75' I. Oleynikov
I. Viznovich 83' 1 - 0  
  84' I. Lebedenko
A. Chasovskikh 90+1'  
19/05/2019 SKA Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Olimpiyets 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Bulia 25' 1 - 0  
  51' V. Fedoriv
  53' M. Palienko
G. Trufanov 71'  
  90+1' V. Fedoriv

You might be interested in Russia FNL fixtures and results.

FNL 2018/2019 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Tambov 38 21 10 7 55 35 +20 73
2
Sochi 38 19 12 7 63 34 +29 69
3
Tom' Tomsk 38 17 13 8 40 25 +15 64
4
Olimpiyets 38 18 8 12 41 31 +10 62
5
Chertanovo 38 17 10 11 65 53 +12 61
6
Shinnik 38 16 12 10 42 31 +11 60
7
SKA Khabarovsk 38 15 13 10 46 41 +5 58
8
Avangard Kursk 38 16 8 14 48 42 +6 56
9
Khimki 38 14 11 13 47 49 -2 53
10
Krasnodar II 38 12 15 11 45 52 -7 51
11
Rotor Volgograd 38 12 14 12 34 36 -2 50
12
Luch Vladivostok 38 10 17 11 29 28 +1 47
13
Mordovia Saransk 38 12 11 15 37 46 -9 47
14
Spartak Moskva II 38 12 10 16 45 47 -2 46
15
Armavir 38 10 14 14 32 44 -12 44
16
Baltika 38 10 12 16 38 52 -14 42
17
Fakel 38 9 14 15 36 40 -4 41
18
Sibir 38 8 13 17 28 45 -17 37
19
Tyumen 38 5 16 17 30 46 -16 31
20
Zenit II 38 7 7 24 33 57 -24 28

Top Goal Scorers

Russia Football
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Premier League Play-offs
  • Youth League
  • FNL Cup
  • Pfl
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
  • Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
  • Season:
    Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    Platinum Membership Testimonial
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Soccer Betting Highlights
    Soccer Statistics

    Soccer Statistics

    Free soccer betting tools to analyse matches, inclusive of past results, head to head stats, daily match fixtures, live soccer odds and many more!

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.