Anton Shepelev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Anton
Last name: Shepelev
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 8 November 1989
Age: 31
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Anton Shepelev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Dnepr Mogilev 38 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Dnepr Mogilev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2021 Dnepr Mogilev 633 8 0 1 2 0 4 1
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Dnepr Mogilev 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Second Division 2020 Dnepr Mogilev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Smolevichy-STI 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Gomelzheldortrans 720 8 0 2 0 0 3 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Smolevichy-STI 213 5 3 0 1 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dnepr Mogilev 1640 21 3 0 2 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Dnepr Mogilev 208 3 1 0 0 0 0 0

Anton Shepelev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
12/06/2021 Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev 1-3H2H+
V. Ganich 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' P. Bordukov
  1 - 2 37' V. Kabyshev
  1 - 3 41' A. Kabyshev
V. Ganich 45'  
29/05/2021 Kronon
1 - 4
Dnepr Mogilev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 36' I. Boltrushevich
  0 - 2 40' A. Myat
  0 - 3 53' I. Sen
A. Alekseenko 83' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 85' V. Mukhamedov
21/05/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev 0-0H2H+
  5' A. Shepelev
  13' I. Zhestkin
  29' A. Shepelev
A. Yatskevich 37'  
I. Sidor 43'  
  45+1' O. Chmyrikov
F. Ivanov 47' 1 - 0  
  61' I. Sen
M. Kolyadko 75'  
D. Yaskovich 81'  
90'  
16/05/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 1
Slonim 3-0H2H+
K. Kapov 15' 1 - 0  
  31' M. Klunok
K. Kapov 32' 2 - 0  
M. Khotov 37' 3 - 0  
  61' V. Spasyk
  3 - 1 67' V. Spasyk
A. Shepelev 75'  
V. Mukhamedov 89'  
10/05/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Volna 0-0H2H+
  2' V. Kibuk
  0 - 1 48' A. Teslyuk
A. Shepelev 90+4' 1 - 1  
06/05/2021 Naftan
0 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev 0-2H2H+
  3' I. Boltrushevich
A. Laval 17'  
  0 - 1 39' V. Kabyshev
  0 - 2 40' M. Khotov
Y. Elizarenko 68'  
  83' V. Mukhamedov
A. Krasiy 90+3'  
30/04/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  44' T. Lutsevich
K. Kapov 44' 1 - 0  
  45+1' A. Kac
O. Chmyrikov 47'  
I. Sen 51'  
  1 - 1 83' T. Lutsevich
  1 - 2 90+3' R. Isaev
  90+4' R. Isaev
24/04/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Baranovichi 0-0H2H+
K. Kapov 5'  
D. Tereshchenko 32'  
A. Shepelev 45'  
  57' A. Shunto
V. Mukhamedov 57'  
A. Shepelev 67' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
  76' S. Kraevskiy
  90' P. Chekhov
17/04/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Lida 0-0H2H+
V. Kabyshev 42'  
D. Tereshchenko 45+1'  
A. Shepelev 45+1'  
V. Kabyshev 56' 1 - 0  
K. Kapov 61'  
  73' A. Mikhalchuk
I. Zhestkin 79'  
  83' A. Mikhalchuk
  1 - 1 90+5' A. Mayboroda
05/09/2020 Dnepr Mogilev
9 - 0
Bumprom 4-0H2H+
M. Rybakov 11' 1 - 0  
A. Shepelev 23' 2 - 0  
M. Rybakov 39' 3 - 0  
K. Kapov 43' 4 - 0  
N. Bobchenok 59' 5 - 0  
K. Sidorenko 73' 6 - 0  
G. Vershinin 83' 7 - 0  
N. Bobchenok 89' 8 - 0  
K. Sidorenko 90' 9 - 0  
28/08/2020 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Isloch 1-0H2H+
V. Kabyshev 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' M. Yansane
Y. Elizarenko 59'  
  1 - 2 88' M. Yansane
06/06/2020 Bumprom
0 - 6
Dnepr Mogilev 0-1H2H+
  18' O. Chmyrikov
  24' Y. Elizarenko
  0 - 1 45+1' A. Antonov
30/05/2020 Dnepr Mogilev
7 - 0
Polotsk 4-0H2H+
M. Rybakov 9' 1 - 0  
K. Sidorenko 27' 2 - 0  
K. Sidorenko 37' 3 - 0  
Y. Elizarenko 42' 4 - 0  
A. Shepelev 52' 5 - 0  
K. Gusev 67' 6 - 0  
K. Kapov 84' 7 - 0  
23/05/2020 Gorki
0 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Shepelev
  0 - 2 6' K. Sidorenko
10/05/2020 Dnepr Mogilev
9 - 1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 4-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11'
A. Nemirko 26' 1 - 1  
A. Shepelev 29' 2 - 1  
  34'
K. Sidorenko 34' 3 - 1  
K. Sidorenko 41' 4 - 1  
K. Sidorenko 53' 5 - 1  
  60'
K. Sidorenko 61' 6 - 1  
K. Kapov 65' 7 - 1  
  72'
K. Gusev 72' 8 - 1  
K. Gusev 90' 9 - 1  
25/04/2020 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Osipovichy 1-0H2H+
A. Shepelev 2' 1 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 45'  
  69'
K. Sidorenko 70' 2 - 0  
23/11/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2H+
E. Khanenya 20'  
A. Shepelev 26'  
A. Kukharenok 35'  
S. Bondarenko 38' 1 - 0  
S. Bondarenko 41'  
  45+1' V. Mukhamedov
Y. Makushinski 51'  
  59' D. Borodin
  1 - 1 75' Y. Barsukov
D. Sviridzenko 85'  
  85' E. Zhevnerov
  90+4' I. Vasilenok
  90+4' I. Raschenya
D. Sviridzenko 90+4'  
16/11/2019 Slonim
0 - 5
Gomelzheldortrans 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 4' E. Khanenya
  0 - 2 13' Y. Makushinski
D. Say 34'  
  0 - 3 36' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 49' D. Kozlovskiy
  0 - 5 67' A. Solovey
02/11/2019 Baranovichi
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 24' M. Sanets
K. Shreytor 31'  
  0 - 2 58' Y. Kudash
  60' S. Bondarenko
  65' M. Sanets
30/10/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Sedko
  37' V. Morozov
  39' P. Sedko
  45+2' S. Tikhonovskiy
A. Solovey 46'  
  0 - 2 47' V. Morozov
A. Kravchenko 64'  
A. Kukharenok 67'  
  78' D. Grechiho
  83' V. Demidovich
  90' Y. Oreshkevich
26/10/2019 Naftan
2 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 2-1H2H+
D. Tamelo 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' S. Bondarenko
  34' D. Vaschkel
  39' A. Shepelev
D. Tamelo 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  90+1' A. Solovey
A. Laval 90+3'  
16/10/2019 Smorgon
1 - 4
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Sviridzenko
S. Ogar 6'  
  0 - 2 25' P. Markov
  54' A. Shepelev
  0 - 3 60' D. Kozlovskiy
P. Markov 70' 1 - 3  
V. Maslovsky 83'  
  85' A. Kravchenko
  1 - 4 90+3' M. Sanets
28/09/2019 Krumkachy
1 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 0-1H2H+
  19' A. Solovey
  0 - 1 24' A. Gudov
  36' D. Vaschkel
A. Miterev 61'  
A. Kravchenko 65' 1 - 1  
  80' S. Bondarenko
21/09/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Lida 1-0H2H+
A. Kukharenok 15'  
V. Starostin 24'  
  30' I. Boltrushevich
E. Khanenya 35'  
D. Kozlovskiy 41' 1 - 0  
  77' A. Mayboroda
13/09/2019 Orsha
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2H+
E. Lebedev 42'  
  54' E. Khanenya
  0 - 1 62' Y. Kudash
D. Ivanov 76'  
  79' A. Solovey
I. Tyunis 80'  
  0 - 2 82' A. Solovey
07/09/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
S. Bondarenko 38'  
  0 - 1 55' E. Skoblikov
  81' P. Bordukov
31/08/2019 Sputnik
2 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Solovey
  8' A. Solovey
V. Potorocha 24'  
I. Yasinski 27'  
  54' S. Bondarenko
I. Molchanov 57'  
V. Lagutin 60' 1 - 1  
N. Zagvozdin 64' 2 - 1  
  79' Y. Kudash
  82' Y. Kudash
  89' Y. Makushinski
24/08/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 1
Volna 3-0H2H+
A. Solovey 2' 1 - 0  
  6' A. Demidovich
O. Kurgan 30' 2 - 0  
P. Markov 42' 3 - 0  
V. Starostin 44'  
  50' A. Tatarevich
  3 - 1 90+4' M. Gaydamak
17/08/2019 Granit
2 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 1-0H2H+
R. Kozel 1'  
  8' V. Starostin
I. Veras 26' 1 - 0  
  35' M. Sanets
  65' A. Solovey
D. Kaplunov 69' 2 - 0  
  83' P. Markov
26/06/2019 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
E. Zhevnerov 22'  
  0 - 1 22' S. Balanovich
A. Mikhalchuk 48'  
  0 - 2 54' N. Yanush
I. Vasilenok 59'  
  65' V. Gromyko
  76' S. Matveichyk
15/06/2019 Lida
0 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
Y. Drozd 43'  
  0 - 1 67' D. Borodin
  80' A. Vakulich
  85' A. Mikhalchuk
  90+5' N. Bylinkin
12/06/2019 Osipovichy
0 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
A. Kochergin 35'  
  54' M. Khlebosolov
  61' N. Bylinkin
  0 - 1 90+1' A. Makarov
01/06/2019 Belshina
0 - 2
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
  30' I. Zayats
  36' Y. Barsukov
A. Dylevski 67'  
  0 - 1 72' Y. Barsukov
A. Dylevski 74'  
  84' A. Mikhalchuk
P. Bordukov 85'  
  0 - 2 90' A. Mikhalchuk
25/05/2019 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 2
Sputnik 1-1H2H+
D. Gomza 5' 1 - 0  
  14' S. Izhakovski
  1 - 1 31' V. Lagutin
A. Shepelev 35'  
  41' I. Yasinski
  1 - 2 57' E. Nikitin
18/05/2019 Volna
0 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
  40' A. Vakulich
  66' I. Vasilenok
  0 - 1 90+3' A. Vakulich
20/04/2019 Smolevichy-STI
6 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 3-0H2H+
A. Makarov 10' 1 - 0  
  25' O. Shuplyak
Y. Barsukov 31' 2 - 0  
A. Shepelev 45' 3 - 0  
D. Gomza 70' 4 - 0  
  75' O. Shuplyak
E. Zhevnerov 78'  
Y. Barsukov 82' 5 - 0  
Y. Senkevich 88' 6 - 0  
11/11/2018 Tarpeda
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev 2-0H2H+
  11' I. Boltrushevich
S. Rusak 12' 1 - 0  
C. Kouadio 32' 2 - 0  
  45' D. Grechiho
C. Kouadio 73' 3 - 0  
04/11/2018 Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 2 31' V. Klimovich
  0 - 3 55' V. Gorbachik
D. Grechiho 79'  
26/10/2018 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
A. Kontsevoy 10' 1 - 0  
A. Derkach 35'  
A. Kontsevoy 62' 2 - 0  
Y. Senkevich 81'  
A. Kurzenev 90+3'  
19/10/2018 Vitebsk
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev 1-0H2H+
Y. Klopotskiy 43' 1 - 0  
N. Zolotov 54'  
A. Matveenko 58' 2 - 0  
A. Matveenko 76' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 88' A. Kontsevoy
  90+2' D. Grechiho

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.