Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Independiente Petrolero
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
AVS
 
Vitória SC
 
 
 
 
Benfica
 
Estrela Amadora
 
 
 
 
Casa Pia
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Farense
 
Sporting CP
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Rio Ave
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga
 
Moreirense
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
LOSC Lille
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Mondercange
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Bettembourg
 
 
 
 
Academico Viseu
 
Porto II
 
 
 
 
Benfica II
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
Feirense
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
 
 
 
Mafra
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Chaves
 
 
 
 
Penafiel
 
Tondela
 
 
 
 
Torreense
 
UD Oliveirense
 
 
 
 
União de Leiria
 
Alverca
 
 
 
 
Union Omaha
 
Richmond Kickers
 
 
 
 
Houston Dynamo
 
Toronto
 
 
 
 
Nashville SC
 
Austin
 
 
 
 
Sporting KC
 
Orlando City
 
 
 
 
Nelson Suburbs
 
Christchurch United
 
 
 
 
Atlas
 
Pumas UNAM
 
 
 
 
León
 
Santos Laguna
 
 
 
 
Real Estelí
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
 
 
 
Coastal Spirit
 
Twenty 11
 
 
 
 
Colorado Springs
 
New Mexico United
 
 
 
 
Real Salt Lake
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
 
 
 
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
 
 
 
UNAN Managua
 
Managua
 
 
 
 
Napier City Rovers
 
North Wellington
 
 
 
 
Monterey Bay
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
 
 
 
Oakland Roots
 
Memphis 901
 
 
 
 
LA Galaxy
 
Atlanta United
 
 
 
 
Portland Timbers
 
St. Louis City
 
 
 
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
Indy Eleven
 
 
 
 
Woden Weston W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL
 
Guadalajara
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán W
 
Querétaro W
 
 
 
 
Lautoka
 
Ba
 
 
 
 
Nadi
 
Labasa
 
 
 
 
Nadroga
 
Rewa
 
 
 
 
Nasinu
 
Tailevu Naitasiri
 
 
 
 
Navua
 
Suva
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Rising
 
North Carolina
 
 
 
 
Sacramento Republic
 
San Antonio
 
 
 
 
América
 
Puebla
 
 
 
 
Canberra FC
 
Canberra Olympic
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United
 
Monaro Panthers
 
 
 
 
ANUW W
 
Canberra W
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
 
 
 
Blacktown City
 
Hills Brumbies
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Western Sydney W. II
 
 
 
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
Central Coast II
 
 
 
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
St. George Saints
 
 
 
 
Sydney Olympic
 
Sydney II
 
 
 
 
Sydney United
 
St George City FA
 
 
 
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
Manly United
 
 
 
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
NWS Spirit
 
 
 
 
Fremantle City W
 
UWA Nedlands W
 
 
 
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Perth W
 
 
 
 
Perth RedStar W
 
Balcatta W
 
 
 
 
AC Taipei
 
Taipei Vikings
 
 
 
 
Fu Jen University
 
Tatung
 
 
 
 
Tainan City
 
Taipower
 
 
 
 
Subiaco W
 
West NTC W
 
 
 
 
Chungju Citizen
 
Seoul United
 
 
 
 
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
 
Jeonbuk Motors II
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Kolín
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Ried
 
Liefering
 
 
 
 
HEBC
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
 
 
 
Tallinna Kalev II W
 
Tabasalu II W
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kashima Antlers
 
 
 
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Ehime
 
 
 
 
Iwaki
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
 
 
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
 
 
 
Yangon United
 
Ayeyawady United
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Paide U21
 
Viimsi
 
 
 
 
Kuressaare II
 
Tulevik
 
 
 
 
Legion
 
Tammeka II
 
 
 
 
Pärnu
 
Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
 
 
 
Hantharwady United
 
I.S.P.E
 
 
 
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Machida Zelvia
 
 
 
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
 
 
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Sagan Tosu
 
 
 
 
JEF United
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Tochigi
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
 
 
 
Gifu
 
YSCC
 
 
 
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Fukushima United
 
 
 
 
Seongnam
 
Anyang
 
 
 
 
Seoul E.
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
 
 
 
Gwangju
 
Ulsan HD
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
 
 
 
Suwon
 
Jeju United
 
 
 
 
Dangjin Citizen
 
Jeonju
 
 
 
 
Changwon City
 
Yeoju Sejong
 
 
 
 
Hwaseong
 
Yangpyeong
 
 
 
 
Ulsan Citize
 
Gyeongju HNP
 
 
 
 
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Dassendorf
 
 
 
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
Home United
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
AZ
 
 
 
 
Ming Chuan University
 
Taichung Futuro
 
 
 
 
KIL / Hemne W
 
Fyllingsdalen W
 
 
 
 
Hegelmann II
 
Banga II
 
 
 
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
Vard
 
 
 
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
 
 
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
Forward
 
 
 
 
Franke
 
Skiljebo
 
 
 
 
Balkan
 
Karlskrona
 
 
 
 
Enskede
 
Smedby
 
 
 
 
Sylvia
 
Syrianska
 
 
 
 
KoldingQ W
 
B 93 W
 
 
 
 
Friska Viljor
 
Karlberg
 
 
 
 
Puuma
 
Tartu Welco II
 
 
 
 
Tartu Kalev II
 
Molycorp Silmet
 
 
 
 
Dalian Zhixing
 
Dongguan United
 
 
 
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Nanjing City
 
St. Mirren
 
Celtic
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
Eilenburg
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Greifswalder FC
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Plauen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Östersunds FK
 
Skövde AIK
 
 
 
 
Lommel United
 
RWDM
 
 
 
 
Chongqing Tongliang Long
 
Yanbian Longding
 
 
 
 
Alsterbrüder
 
ETSV Hamburg
 
 
 
 
Dender
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Baden
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Arendal
 
Hødd
 
 
 
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
Strømmen
 
 
 
 
Elfsborg
 
IFK Göteborg
 
 
 
 
Sirius
 
Djurgården
 
 
 
 
Kristianstads W
 
Pitea W
 
 
 
 
Thimphu City
 
Tsirang
 
 
 
 
Vorup
 
Kjellerup
 
 
 
 
Räppe
 
Lodde
 
 
 
 
Simrishamn
 
Hässleholms IF
 
 
 
 
Husqvarna
 
Hittarp
 
 
 
 
Lindome
 
Laholm
 
 
 
 
Umea W
 
Uppsala W
 
 
 
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Trans II
 
 
 
 
Hobro
 
OB
 
 
 
 
Tukums II
 
Smiltene
 
 
 
 
Flora U19
 
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
 
 
 
Buchholz
 
Halstenbek-Rellingen
 
 
 
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
Altona 93
 
 
 
 
Anker Wismar
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
Neustrelitz
 
 
 
 
BFC Preussen
 
Rostocker FC
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Schwerin
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
 
 
 
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
 
Sparta Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
 
 
 
 
Makkabi
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
VfL Halle
 
 
 
 
Einheit Wernigerode
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
Magdeburg II
 
 
 
 
SC Freital
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
Wismut Gera
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
VfR Neumünster
 
Eichede
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Vejle
 
Silkeborg
 
 
 
 
Vaduz
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Münsingen
 
Muttenz
 
 
 
 
Alta
 
Skeid
 
 
 
 
Brondby W
 
Køge
 
 
 
 
Lillestrøm
 
Tromsø
 
 
 
 
Heracles Almelo
 
Willem II
 
 
 
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Feyenoord
 
 
 
 
Creck
 
Baka City
 
 
 
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
Azam Tigers
 
 
 
 
FOMO
 
MAFCO
 
 
 
 
Moyale Barracks
 
Karonga United
 
 
 
 
De Treffers
 
ADO '20
 
 
 
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
Stade Payerne
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Wohlen
 
 
 
 
Dainava
 
Panevėžys
 
 
 
 
Camlough Rovers W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
 
 
 
Gauthiod
 
Kongahälla
 
 
 
 
Farsta
 
Dalkurd
 
 
 
 
Huddinge
 
Haninge
 
 
 
 
Tord
 
Öckerö
 
 
 
 
Fredericia
 
Hvidovre
 
 
 
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
FC Elva II
 
 
 
 
FCI Tallinn
 
Maardu
 
 
 
 
Saku Sporting
 
JK Tabasalu II
 
 
 
 
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
 
Oberachern
 
 
 
 
Ammerthal
 
Ingolstadt II
 
 
 
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
Pipinsried
 
 
 
 
TSV Sasel
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
TVD Velbert
 
 
 
 
Kleve
 
Büderich
 
 
 
 
Meerbusch
 
SF Baumberg
 
 
 
 
Monheim
 
Mülheimer
 
 
 
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
Biemenhorst
 
 
 
 
Eckernforder SV
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
 
 
 
 
ASC Dortmund
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
 
 
 
Concordia Wiemelhausen
 
Bochum II
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
 
 
 
Ennepetal
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster II
 
Erkenschwick
 
 
 
 
Schermbeck
 
Gievenbeck
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bövinghausen
 
 
 
 
Verl II
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
 
 
 
Vreden
 
SV Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Newcastle United
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Chelsea
 
 
 
 
Kairat
 
Tobol
 
 
 
 
Zhenys
 
Astana
 
 
 
 
Aywaille
 
Jette
 
 
 
 
Entité Manageoise
 
La Louvière Centre
 
 
 
 
Ganshoren
 
Verlaine
 
 
 
 
Ostiches
 
Onhaye
 
 
 
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Acren
 
 
 
 
Seraing II
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
 
 
 
Gefle
 
Öster
 
 
 
 
KuPS
 
Mariehamn
 
 
 
 
Metta / LU
 
Auda
 
 
 
 
Hilden
 
Sonsbeck