Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Münsingen
 
Prishtina Bern
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Sevastopol
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
Castellón
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Racing Ferrol
 
 
 
 
Córdoba
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Eldense
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Albacete
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Antigua GFC
 
Malacateco
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Sporting CP
 
 
 
 
AVS
 
Rio Ave
 
 
 
 
Benfica
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Casa Pia
 
Moreirense
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
Estrela Amadora
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Farense
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória SC
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
LOSC Lille
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
UNA Strassen
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
Mondercange
 
Bettembourg
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Khimki
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moskva
 
Zenit
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar
 
Rostov
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
 
 
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
La Massana
 
 
 
 
Pas de la Casa
 
Ordino
 
 
 
 
Penya Encarnada
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
Ranger's
 
Esperança d'Andorra
 
 
 
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Academico Viseu
 
União de Leiria
 
 
 
 
Benfica II
 
UD Oliveirense
 
 
 
 
Feirense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
 
 
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
Chaves
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Mafra
 
Tondela
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Alverca
 
 
 
 
Penafiel
 
Porto II
 
 
 
 
Torreense
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Napoli
 
 
 
 
Como
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Empoli
 
Juventus
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Hellas Verona
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Venezia
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
Inter
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
Lecce
 
 
 
 
Colorado Springs
 
Charleston Battery
 
 
 
 
Memphis 901
 
North Carolina
 
 
 
 
América
 
Guadalajara
 
 
 
 
Chicago Fire
 
New York RB
 
 
 
 
Houston Dynamo
 
Real Salt Lake
 
 
 
 
St. Louis City
 
Minnesota United
 
 
 
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Louisville City
 
 
 
 
Tailevu Naitasiri
 
Navua
 
 
 
 
Diriangén
 
Real Estelí
 
 
 
 
Northern Colorado
 
Union Omaha
 
 
 
 
Spokane Velocity
 
Tormenta
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
Portland Timbers
 
 
 
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Marquense
 
 
 
 
Walter Ferreti
 
Matagalpa
 
 
 
 
Oakland Roots
 
San Antonio
 
 
 
 
Orange County
 
Rhode Island
 
 
 
 
Sacramento Republic
 
Phoenix Rising
 
 
 
 
LA Galaxy
 
Los Angeles FC
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
 
 
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
Monterey Bay
 
 
 
 
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL W
 
Monterrey W
 
 
 
 
Ba
 
Nadi
 
 
 
 
Rewa
 
Lautoka
 
 
 
 
Suva
 
Nadroga
 
 
 
 
Harima W
 
Ehime W
 
 
 
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
Speranza W
 
 
 
 
Kochi United
 
TIAMO Hirakata
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Tochigi City
 
 
 
 
Yeoju Sejong
 
Daejeon Korail
 
 
 
 
Daegu II
 
Gyeongju HNP
 
 
 
 
Gyeongnam
 
Bucheon 1995
 
 
 
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Busan I'Park
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Incheon United
 
 
 
 
Chuncheon
 
Gangneung City
 
 
 
 
Sokol Lanžhot
 
Líšeň II
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
 
 
 
Paloma
 
Halstenbek-Rellingen
 
 
 
 
Tensung
 
Tsirang
 
 
 
 
Okinawa SV
 
Honda
 
 
 
 
Yangpyeong
 
Paju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Elva
 
Tabasalu
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
Levadia II
 
 
 
 
Flora II
 
Viimsi
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
 
 
 
Trans II
 
Legion
 
 
 
 
Tulevik
 
Tammeka II
 
 
 
 
Dagon Port
 
Yangon United
 
 
 
 
Kiruna FF
 
Algarna
 
 
 
 
Vändra
 
Keila
 
 
 
 
Gimpo
 
Anyang
 
 
 
 
Geylang International
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
 
 
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
 
 
 
Högaborg
 
IFK Trelleborg
 
 
 
 
Sunnanå W
 
Lidköping W
 
 
 
 
Umea W
 
Alingsås W
 
 
 
 
Dalian Zhixing
 
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
 
 
 
Shenyang Urban
 
Yanbian Longding
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
 
Altglienicke
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Plauen
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Luckenwalde
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Eilenburg
 
 
 
 
Tukums
 
FS Jelgava
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
Chongqing Tongliang Long
 
Yunnan Yukun
 
 
 
 
Nanjing City
 
Wuxi Wugou
 
 
 
 
Paide
 
Nõmme United
 
 
 
 
Alsterbrüder
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
Westerlo
 
 
 
 
Malole
 
Tanganyika
 
 
 
 
Changchun Yatai
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
 
 
 
AIK
 
Malmö FF
 
 
 
 
Djurgården
 
Mjällby
 
 
 
 
Sirius
 
Brommapojkarna
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg II
 
OKS
 
 
 
 
Ringkøbing
 
ASA Aarhus
 
 
 
 
Forward
 
Gauthiod
 
 
 
 
Astrio
 
Bergdalens
 
 
 
 
Laholm
 
Jonsered
 
 
 
 
Paide III
 
Saue
 
 
 
 
Villingen II
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Buchholz
 
Altona 93
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
BFC Preussen
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Schwerin
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
 
 
 
 
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
 
Neustrelitz
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Sparta Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Makkabi
 
Rostocker FC
 
 
 
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
Anker Wismar
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
Magdeburg II
 
 
 
 
Einheit Wernigerode
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
Wismut Gera
 
 
 
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
SC Freital
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
VfL Halle
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
 
 
 
Eichede
 
Eidertal Molfsee
 
 
 
 
VfR Neumünster
 
Eckernforder SV
 
 
 
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
 
 
 
Sabah
 
Terengganu
 
 
 
 
Alta
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
 
 
 
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
 
 
 
Azam Tigers
 
Bangwe All Stars
 
 
 
 
CIVO United
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
 
 
 
FOMO
 
Creck
 
 
 
 
Karonga United
 
MAFCO
 
 
 
 
Biel-Bienne
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Kvik Halden
 
Lysekloster
 
 
 
 
Junkeren
 
Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
FA Šiauliai
 
 
 
 
Trelleborg W
 
Vittsjo W
 
 
 
 
Österlen
 
Berga
 
 
 
 
Ljungsbro
 
Nyköping
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Odense Q W
 
 
 
 
Knokke
 
Cappellen
 
 
 
 
Rochefort
 
Standard Liège II
 
 
 
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Dessel Sport
 
 
 
 
Tienen
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
 
 
 
JFK Ventspils
 
Mārupe
 
 
 
 
OsPa
 
Roi United
 
 
 
 
TSV Sasel
 
ETSV Hamburg
 
 
 
 
Schonnebeck
 
Biemenhorst
 
 
 
 
SF Baumberg
 
Kleve
 
 
 
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
 
 
 
Sonsbeck
 
SC St. Tönis
 
 
 
 
ASC Dortmund
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
 
 
 
Bochum II
 
Preußen Münster II
 
 
 
 
Bövinghausen
 
Concordia Wiemelhausen
 
 
 
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
Ennepetal
 
 
 
 
Gievenbeck
 
Erkenschwick
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schermbeck
 
 
 
 
SV Lippstadt 08
 
Verl II
 
 
 
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
Vreden
 
 
 
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
 
 
 
Acren
 
La Calamine
 
 
 
 
Ganshoren
 
AS Eupen II
 
 
 
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Jette
 
 
 
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Entité Manageoise
 
 
 
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Meux
 
 
 
 
Stade Verviers
 
Aywaille
 
 
 
 
Diegem Sport
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Termien
 
Tongeren
 
 
 
 
Rupel Boom
 
Mechelen II
 
 
 
 
Pahang
 
PDRM
 
 
 
 
Gefle
 
Örgryte
 
 
 
 
Blankenberge
 
Jong Lede
 
 
 
 
Drongen
 
Beerschot VA II
 
 
 
 
RFC Wetteren
 
Mandel United
 
 
 
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
HO Kalken
 
 
 
 
VW Hamme
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
 
 
 
Wielsbeke
 
Avanti
 
 
 
 
FC Daugavpils
 
Grobiņa
 
 
 
 
Union Nettetal
 
Monheim
 
 
 
 
Büderich
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Hilden
 
Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Mülheimer
 
TVD Velbert
 
 
 
 
Connah's Quay
 
Penybont
 
 
 
 
Anges Verts
 
Kuya Sport
 
 
 
 
JSK
 
Vita Club
 
 
 
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Tshinkunku
 
 
 
 
Maniema Union
 
Bukavu Dawa
 
 
 
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hlučín
 
 
 
 
Hanácká
 
Uherský Brod
 
 
 
 
Slovácko II
 
Karvina II
 
 
 
 
Slovan Rosice
 
Start Brno
 
 
 
 
Strani
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
 
 
 
Uničov
 
Znojmo
 
 
 
 
Břeclav
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
 
 
 
Dálnice Speřice
 
Ždírec nad Doubravou