Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM Bel Abbès
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 1
2 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
2 1
Flandria
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
0 1
Almagro
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 1
Aldosivi
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
2 2
Instituto
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
2 0
Colón
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Tigre
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 1
1 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 1
1 3
Unión Villa Krause
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
AH Zapla
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
1 2
Sansinena
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
3 1
Sportivo Patria
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
2 0
2 2
Unión Aconquija
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
0 1
Douglas Haig
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Libertad
 
2 0
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Sydney
 
1 0
2 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
1 0
Liefering
 
Ried
 
1 1
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 2
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
2 1
3 2
St. Pölten
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
1 2
Kapaz
 
Sebail
 
1 1
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
AS Eupen
 
2 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 1
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
2 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
2 2
3 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
1 3
2 3
Aurora
 
San José
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Boys
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
3 2
Celik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
0 3
GOSK Gabela
 
Vitez
 
   
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 0
Bangu
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
1 1
Flamengo
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Criciúma
 
1 4
2 5
Floresta
 
Uniclinic
 
0 0
0 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
2 1
Avenida
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
Anapolina
 
Iporá
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Verde GO
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 2
Tupi
 
Boa
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Caldense
 
0 1
1 1
Athletico PR
 
União PR
 
1 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Santo André
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 1
Votuporanguense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 2
Batatais
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
1 2
Oeste
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 1
Penapolense
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
1 1
Sertãozinho
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 3
4 3
Grêmio Osasco
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
Atibaia
 
Manthiqueira
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Preto
 
Capivariano
 
1 2
1 2
Olímpia
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
1 1
São Carlos
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
2 3
Marília
 
Rio Branco SP
 
2 0
3 0
Velo Clube
 
União Barbarense
 
1 1
1 1
Barretos
 
Taboão da Serra
 
2 1
4 1
Etar
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 2
Melipilla
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 1
Colo-Colo
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Española
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 1
2 3
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Dalian Professional
 
3 0
8 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 0
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Once Caldas
 
2 0
2 2
Envigado
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
3 0
3 1
Tigres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
3 1
Valledupar
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 1
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 1
Apollon
 
AEL
 
2 0
5 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Karviná
 
0 1
2 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Teplice
 
3 1
3 1
Zlín
 
Jablonec
 
0 2
0 4
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 3
Lyngby
 
Hobro
 
0 1
0 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 3
Bristol City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
3 0
4 0
Derby County
 
Fulham
 
0 2
1 2
Millwall
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Southend United
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 3
Cambridge United
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 0
Dover Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
Leicester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
4 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Watford
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
2 0
Flora
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Trans
 
0 2
0 5
Levadia
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
0 1
Honka Akatemia
 
TPS
 
0 1
0 1
PEPO
 
Honka
 
0 1
0 3
Troyes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 2
Amiens SC
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 2
Angers SCO
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
3 0
Metz
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Dijon
 
1 1
2 2
Nîmes
 
Paris
 
0 0
2 1
Cholet
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
1 1
Chikhura
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
3 0
6 1
Holstein Kiel
 
MSV Duisburg
 
2 0
5 0
Nürnberg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 2
Sandhausen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Unterhaching
 
0 2
1 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Aalen
 
0 2
2 2
Augsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 1
Bayern München II
 
Garching
 
1 0
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Schott Mainz
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
2 1
OFI
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
1 0
Platanias
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 2
Kerkyra
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
1 1
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Guastatoya
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
2 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
1 4
Yuen Long
 
Southern District
 
0 0
2 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
2 1
Puskás
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Vasas
 
1 0
3 0
Újpest
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
2 3
Churchill Brothers
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
1 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
3 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
SPAL
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Napoli
 
Roma
 
1 2
2 4
Ascoli
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 3
Cittadella
 
Pescara
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 2
Ternana
 
Cremonese
 
2 0
2 1
Carrarese
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 1
2 2
Gavorrano
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Cuneo
 
0 1
0 1
Padova
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 2
Sambenedettese
 
Renate
 
0 0
2 0
Pordenone
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Akragas
 
Lecce
 
0 1
0 2
Juve Stabia
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 0
3 0
Trapani
 
Fondi
 
0 0
3 1
Andria BAT
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
1 0
Matera
 
Catanzaro
 
2 0
2 1
Monopoli
 
Casertana
 
1 0
1 1
Rende
 
Bisceglie
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Paganese
 
0 0
0 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 2
2 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Sagan Tosu
 
2 0
2 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
2 0
2 2
Mansheyat
 
Al Yarmouk
 
0 0
0 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 1
0 2
Busan I'Park
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Bucheon 1995
 
1 1
1 2
Gwangju
 
Anyang
 
0 0
0 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Daegu
 
1 0
3 0
Gangwon
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
2 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
0 1
Safa
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
1 3
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 4
Sūduva
 
Palanga
 
0 0
2 0
Skendija 79
 
Pobeda
 
2 0
3 0
Birkirkara
 
Lija Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Floriana
 
Mosta
 
1 0
5 0
St. Andrews
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 0
0 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Valletta
 
0 0
0 2
Potros UAEM
 
Celaya
 
1 0
1 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 0
2 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 0
4 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
3 2
5 2
Morelia
 
Atlas
 
2 1
2 1
Tijuana
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
3 1
Cruz Azul
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 1
Excelsior
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 2
1 2
PSV
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 0
3 0
NAC Breda
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
2 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Willem II
 
1 0
2 0
San Francisco
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Plaza Amador
 
Chorrillo
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Santa Gema
 
0 0
2 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 2
1 5
Sport Huancayo
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 1
3 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 1
0 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 0
0 1
Tychy 71
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
2 0
2 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
1 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
0 0
Korona Kielce
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
0 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Górnik Zabrze