Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 3
2 3
Nueva Chicago
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
0 1
Atlanta
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
3 0
San Martín Formosa
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
2 0
2 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
2 2
Urartu
 
Lori
 
0 0
0 0
Shan United
 
Binh Duong
 
0 0
1 2
Manang Marshyangdi
 
Abahani
 
0 1
0 1
Fu Jen University
 
April 25
 
0 2
0 3
Céres
 
Persija
 
1 0
1 0
Kitchee
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
2 4
Chennaiyin
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 0
0 0
Dordoi Bishkek
 
Altyn Asyr
 
1 0
1 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Khujand
 
0 0
3 0
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
2 6
Grazer AK
 
Salzburg
 
0 4
0 6
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 1
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Boys
 
Aurora
 
2 0
3 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Real Potosí
 
0 0
2 1
Aparecidense
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
2 0
Luverdense
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
3 3
Santo André
 
Rio Claro
 
0 1
0 1
Taubaté
 
Água Santa
 
0 3
0 5
Náutico
 
Afogados
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 2
3 3
América de Cali
 
La Equidad
 
0 2
1 3
Envigado
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 2
1 3
Inter Zaprešić
 
Osijek
 
1 1
1 3
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Apollon
 
AEL
 
0 1
1 2
APOEL
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
OB
 
1 0
4 0
Zamalek
 
Smouha
 
1 0
1 0
Audaz
 
Jocoro
 
0 2
1 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 1
Águila
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Sunderland
 
0 2
0 3
Chelsea
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester City
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
2 0
Maardu
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
1 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 2
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 2
1 2
Chelsea U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 1
2 2
Hoffenheim U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
2 1
4 2
HJK
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
2 1
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
0 1
2 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nantes
 
1 0
3 0
Montpellier
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
2 0
Strasbourg
 
Reims
 
1 0
4 0
Bayern München
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
5 4
Schalke 04
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
2 0
4 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 2
Auerbach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
0 2
PAOK
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Athens
 
Lamia
 
0 0
2 0
Soroksár SC
 
Puskás
 
0 1
1 1
Honvéd
 
Budaörs
 
3 0
4 2
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
2 0
Esteghlal
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Napoli
 
1 1
2 1
Frosinone
 
Parma
 
2 1
3 2
Genoa
 
Inter
 
0 2
0 4
Roma
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
2 2
SPAL
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 0
Torino
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
2 1
Lecce
 
Cosenza
 
1 1
3 1
Pescara
 
Palermo
 
1 2
3 2
Fano
 
Fermana
 
1 0
2 0
Catania
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 1
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
2 1
Ehime
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
1 2
JEF United
 
Ryūkyū
 
1 0
1 0
Kagoshima United
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
3 0
3 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
2 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Gifu
 
0 0
2 0
Incheon United
 
Daegu
 
0 2
0 3
Pohang Steelers
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 0
Seongnam
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
1 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
0 0
Akademija Pandev
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 1
Pobeda
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Rabotnicki
 
Belasica
 
0 0
1 1
Renova
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Makedonija
 
0 1
1 1
América
 
Tijuana
 
2 0
4 0
Dinamo-Auto
 
Sheriff
 
0 2
0 4
Milsami
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
2 0
VVV-Venlo
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 1
2 6
Excelsior
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 0
FC Emmen
 
Ajax
 
0 2
2 5
River Plate
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 0
1 2
Stal Mielec
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
0 0
Bytovia Bytów
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 2
0 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Odra Opole
 
0 0
1 2
Nieciecza
 
Jastrzębie
 
0 0
0 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
3 1
Katowice
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 2
2 2
Lech Poznań
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
2 0
3 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
1 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
2 0
3 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Wisła Kraków
 
2 1
4 3
Sporting CP
 
Benfica
 
0 0
1 0
CFR Cluj
 
Astra
 
1 2
1 3
Orenburg
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
2 1
3 1
Ural
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Rostov
 
0 0
2 2
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Cosmos
 
1 0
3 1
Aberdeen
 
Motherwell
 
1 1
3 1
Hibernian
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
0 0
Livingston
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
2 0
Rangers
 
Hearts
 
2 0
3 0
St. Johnstone
 
Dundee
 
1 0
2 0
St. Mirren
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 2
Rad Beograd
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
0 1
Zemun
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 0
0 2
Bačka Palanka
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 2
1 3
Mačva Šabac
 
Radnički Niš
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Napredak
 
1 0
2 0
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
0 0
0 0
Radnik Surdulica
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
0 1
Partizan
 
Čukarički
 
1 1
3 2
Spartak Trnava
 
Senica
 
1 0
1 0
Maribor
 
Mura
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
3 0
Melgar
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 2
3 2
Internacional
 
River Plate
 
2 1
2 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
0 1
Athletic Club
 
Levante
 
2 0
3 2
Huesca
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 1
3 3
SD Eibar
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
2 1
Valencia
 
Real Madrid
 
1 0
2 1
Lausanne Sport
 
Servette
 
0 1
0 2
Rapperswil-Jona
 
Chiasso
 
0 0
0 0
Lugano
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
0 0
0 0
St. Gallen
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
0 0
Zürich
 
Basel
 
0 0
0 2
Balıkesirspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 0
1 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
0 0
1 0
Hatayspor
 
Elazığspor
 
1 0
3 1
Denizlispor
 
Altay
 
1 2
3 3
Ümraniyespor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Inhulets
 
0 1
1 1
Volyn
 
Dnipro-1
 
1 1
1 1
Oleksandria
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 1
0 1
Zorya
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
1 0
2 3
Lviv
 
Mariupol
 
1 0
2 3
Al Nasr
 
Al Wasl
 
0 1
4 2
Al Jazira
 
Al Ain
 
3 1
5 1
Estudiantes Caracas
 
Trujillanos
 
0 1
1 2
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 3
2 3
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Caracas
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 0
4 0
LALA
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
1 0
1 0
Monagas
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 0
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Aragua
 
0 0
1 1
Bala Town
 
The New Saints
 
0 2
0 7
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Sakhalin
 
   
0 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.