Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Plateau United
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Vita Club
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
1 0
2 2
ES Tunis
 
Gor Mahia
 
1 0
1 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
ZESCO United
 
1 1
1 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Rayon Sports
 
1 0
2 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Togo Port
 
1 1
3 1
ES Sétif
 
Aduana Stars
 
2 0
4 0
Fosa Juniors
 
ASPL 2000
 
0 0
1 0
Ben Guerdane
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
1 0
3 1
Cape Town City
 
Costa do Sol
 
1 1
1 2
Akwa United
 
Al-Ittihad
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Niefang
 
Motema Pembe
 
1 0
1 0
Enyimba
 
Energie
 
1 0
3 2
Zamalek
 
Welayta Dicha
 
1 0
2 1
USM Alger
 
Maniema Union
 
0 0
1 1
Laçi
 
Kamza
 
0 0
2 0
Lushnja
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 1
2 3
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
2 0
2 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 0
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
Lusitanos
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
6 1
Sant Julià
 
Encamp
 
   
9 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
2 0
Mitre de Salta
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 2
0 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 1
Racing Club
 
Patronato
 
3 0
5 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
River Plate
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
3 1
Douglas Haig
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
3 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
4 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 1
2 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
0 2
Sansinena
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Mitre
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
3 0
3 1
AH Zapla
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Unión Aconquija
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
2 1
2 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 0
5 2
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
5 0
Guabirá
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 2
1 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Real Potosí
 
2 2
2 3
Bolívar
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
2 0
San José
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
3 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória
 
0 1
1 1
Bangu
 
Madureira
 
0 2
0 3
Botafogo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
2 3
Cabofriense
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
4 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Macaé
 
0 1
0 2
Volta Redonda
 
Boavista
 
0 2
2 3
Atlético Tubarão
 
Chapecoense
 
0 2
0 2
Figueirense
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
1 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 1
Ferroviário
 
Floresta
 
0 0
0 3
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
1 0
3 0
São Luiz
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 1
1 1
Veranópolis
 
EC São José
 
1 0
1 0
Iporá
 
Goiás
 
3 1
4 1
Anapolina
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
2 0
Aparecidense
 
Anápolis
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
URT
 
1 0
1 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 2
Maringá
 
Cascavel
 
2 1
3 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 0
3 1
União PR
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
3 2
Ferroviária
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 2
0 2
Botafogo SP
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Penapolense
 
3 0
4 2
Portuguesa
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Monte Azul
 
Noroeste
 
0 2
0 3
Portuguesa Santista
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Afogados
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 1
Etar
 
Ludogorets
 
0 3
0 6
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 1
4 3
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
2 0
San Marcos
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
0 0
Ñublense
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
1 1
Antofagasta
 
O'Higgins
 
2 2
3 2
San Luis
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
3 1
Shenzhen Pengcheng
 
Sichuan
 
0 0
0 1
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Chifeng Hongshan Shire
 
2 0
3 1
Zibo Sunday
 
Dalian Tongshun
 
   
3 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
1 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
2 3
2 5
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
1 0
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
1 0
3 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
2 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 0
2 0
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
4 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético
 
0 1
3 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
1 1
1 1
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 1
Limón
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
3 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Grecia
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 1
Guadalupe
 
UCR
 
0 1
1 1
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 2
3 3
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
5 1
Novigrad
 
Dugopolje
 
1 1
1 2
Apollon
 
APOEL
 
2 1
4 2
Olympiakos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 2
Ermis
 
Doxa
 
0 0
2 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
2 0
Znojmo
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
3 0
České Budějovice
 
Olympia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Teplice
 
0 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Roskilde
 
Brabrand
 
1 1
3 2
Thisted
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
0 3
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Viborg
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 0
Fremad Amager
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
Hobro
 
0 0
2 1
FC Helsingør
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 1
Midtjylland
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
2 1
Randers
 
OB
 
0 1
4 1
Silkeborg
 
København
 
1 2
1 3
Chalatenango
 
Audaz
 
0 0
3 0
Firpo
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 1
2 2
FAS
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 2
Leicester City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 1
Flora II
 
Elva
 
4 0
5 0
Tartu Santos
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
0 0
0 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
1 0
Finland U17
 
Portugal U17
 
0 2
0 2
Slovakia U17
 
Switzerland U17
 
1 2
2 4
HJK
 
VPS
 
0 0
4 1
Haka
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 1
Nice
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 2
Metz
 
Nantes
 
1 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 1
2 3
Sioni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Saburtalo
 
Dila
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
MSV Duisburg
 
3 0
3 2
Ingolstadt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 0
4 2
Nürnberg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 0
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
2 0
RB Leipzig
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
2 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Jeddeloh
 
0 0
1 3
Freiburg II
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
3 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
3 0
4 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Aiginiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 1
Karaiskakis
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
3 0
Panachaiki
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 1
Trikala
 
Panegialios
 
1 0
1 0
Veria
 
Kissamikos
 
   
0 3
Cobán Imperial
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
2 1
Siquinalá
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Marquense
 
2 0
3 0
Juticalpa
 
Marathón
 
1 0
2 0
UPNFM
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 0
3 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
0 2
1 2
Olímpia
 
Vida
 
1 0
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
1 3
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
ÍBV
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Inter
 
0 4
0 5
Benevento
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 2
Crotone
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 2
Hellas Verona
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
0 5
Milan
 
Chievo
 
1 2
3 2
Torino
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 2
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
1 1
1 1
Napoli
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Avellino
 
Pescara
 
0 1
2 2
Renate
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 1
1 2
Santarcangelo
 
Triestina
 
1 0
2 2
Fano
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
1 1
Pordenone
 
Fermana
 
2 0
2 0
Ravenna
 
Mestre
 
1 0
2 1
Reggiana
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
3 2
Teramo
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Akragas
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 1
0 2
Andria BAT
 
Catanzaro
 
1 1
2 1
Catania
 
Reggina
 
1 0
2 1
Trapani
 
Bisceglie
 
1 1
2 2
Virtus Francavilla
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
0 0
Monopoli
 
Paganese
 
0 1
1 1
Rende
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 2
2 2
Tokyo
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
0 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 1
Okzhetpes
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
   
1 1
Busan I'Park
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
1 0
1 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
1 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seoul
 
0 0
2 1
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
1 1
Chungju Citizen
 
Konkuk University
 
1 0
2 0
Chuncheon
 
Yangju Citizen
 
1 0
2 0
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
Al Islah
 
   
3 1
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Racing
 
   
2 0
Tripoli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
1 0
Trakai