Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

9 Mar | 10 Mar | 11 Mar | 12 Mar | 13 Mar | 14 Mar | 15 Mar | 16 Mar

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kamza
0 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-0H2HOdds+
Kukësi
3 - 2
Teuta Durrës 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' A. Hila
A. Alla 20'  
S. Guri 41'  
  45' X. Lajthia
  45+2' B. Gjorgievski
B. Idrizi 51'  
  51' M. Alhassan
  51' A. Bilali
B. Musolli 53'  
Laçi
4 - 2
Flamurtari 2-0H2HOdds+
  23' A. Pollozhani
  51' L. Sidibe
T. Sefgjinaj 62'  
  82' T. Bušić
M. Uzuni 88' 1 - 0  
  90+2' E. Musta
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Belica 33'  
  47' E. Rroca
I. Batha 70'  
O. Beqiri 71' 1 - 0  
J. Asani 71'  
E. Mala 75'  
Skënderbeu Korçë
3 - 1
Lushnja 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Sowe 2' 1 - 0  
  16' E. Alushi
  55' E. Prençi
  83' L. Ruço
S. Sahiti 89'  
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 2
Paradou AC 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Hadded 8'  
  30' T. Ben Khelifa
  0 - 1 31' F. El Melali
  39' M. Bouchina
M. Hammouche 57'  
M. Aib 62'  
  62' H. Mouali
H. Demane 65'  
D. Terbah 77'  
S. Fourloul 87'  
  0 - 2 88' Z. Naidji
O. Meddahi 90+4'  
  90+5' T. Moussaoui
W. Sbia 90+6' 1 - 2  
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
JS Saoura 0-0H2HOdds+
H. El Orfi 19'  
  44' E. Konaté
  72' E. Konaté
  90+4' M. Merbah
USM Bel Abbès
1 - 0
USM Blida 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Bouguelmouna 51' 1 - 0  
E. Bouguelmouna 73'  
  77' A. Rial
CS Constantine
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Zerara 5' 1 - 0  
  20' M. Heriat
L. Abid 76'  
  80' M. Benkablia
  80' S. Lakroum
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Independiente Chivilcoy
2 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Atlético Rafaela
1 - 1
All Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' S. Ibars
E. Gaggi 45+1'  
Gastón García 48' 1 - 0  
  73' S. Ibars
  1 - 1 80' E. Faccioli
J. Velázquez 83'  
  86' B. Guerra
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Mitre de Salta 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Ferreira 42'  
  44' F. Ferrari
F. Pumpido 72' 1 - 0  
  73' E. Mastrolía
  1 - 1 85' V. Perales
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Agropecuario 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' R. Alderete
  49' J. Blanco
L. Collavini 52'  
  52' E. Narese
S. López 61'  
M. Soto 63'  
  68' F. Parra
  84' M. Romero
Los Andes
0 - 0
Flandria 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Martínez 88'  
  88' I. Ramírez
Nueva Chicago
2 - 4
Almagro 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Monteagudo 13'  
  0 - 1 14' D. Diellos
L. Baldunciel 43' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' A. Chávez
L. Baldunciel 58'  
G. Ávalos 62' 2 - 2  
F. Mater 70'  
  2 - 3 71' P. Vergara
  2 - 4 89' P. Vergara
J. Valdez 90+1'  
Sarmiento
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' B. Álvarez
  29' G. Díaz
  36' A. Bailo
  0 - 2 37' B. Barranco
I. Cacheiro 49' 1 - 2  
  53' G. Díaz
Y. Garnier 61'  
G. Sanabria 81'  
J. Capelli 90+2'  
Villa Dálmine
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogué 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Alfani 4'  
  32' F. Lemmo
  71' N. Gásperi
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Talleres Córdoba
3 - 1
Atlético Tucumán 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' R. Aliendro
  14' N. Leyes
  25' G. Risso
F. Godoy 28'  
  69' F. Grahl
J. Arias 75' 1 - 1  
C. Quintana 81' 2 - 1  
  86' F. Grahl
J. Ramírez 90+3' 3 - 1  
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Racing Club 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Imbert 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Lautaro Martínez
  28' G. Piovi
F. Vismara 35'  
J. Imbert 44'  
M. Mellado 63'  
F. Rosso 89'  
Olimpo
0 - 3
Colón 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Ramírez 6'  
  28' G. Ortíz
F. Bellocq 67'  
  0 - 1 67' J. Correa
E. Tellechea 71'  
  0 - 2 83' J. Correa
  0 - 3 90+2' C. Bernardi
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Tigre 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' A. Cardozo
F. Fabra 52'  
P. Pérez 64'  
  69' D. Morales
  71' F. González
  73' J. Chiarini
E. Cardona 74' 1 - 0  
E. Cardona 78'  
  1 - 1 89' M. Pérez
C. Pavón 90+1'  
L. Jara 90+5' 2 - 1  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Shirak
2 - 1
Gandzasar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' G. Nranyan
  44' S. Živković
M. Kaba 56' 1 - 1  
M. Bakayoko 80' 2 - 1  
  84' W. Angulo
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western Sydney Wanderers
4 - 1
Wellington Phoenix 1-1H2HOdds+
  31' L. Cacace
B. Santalab 40' 1 - 0  
M. Bridge 41'  
  1 - 1 42' S. Singh
  45' S. Galloway
B. Hamill 52'  
  63' A. Durante
B. Hamill 68' 2 - 1  
B. Hamill 78' 3 - 1  
C. Ikonomidis 90' 4 - 1  
Perth Glory
3 - 1
Central Coast Mariners 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Chianese 29' 1 - 0  
J. Chianese 39'  
J. Chianese 61' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' A. Hoole
Xavi Torres 75'  
  85' J. Melling
  88' L. Rose
Xavi Torres 89' 3 - 1  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Rapid Wien 0-0H2HOdds 
Admira
2 - 4
Sturm Graz 2-2H2HOdds+
S. Kalajdzic 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' B. Edomwonyi
P. Schmidt 28' 2 - 1  
  38' P. Zulj
  2 - 2 45' M. Potzmann
  2 - 3 54' B. Edomwonyi
  2 - 4 90+5' D. Alar
Austria Wien
4 - 0
St. Pölten 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Klein 12' 1 - 0  
C. Monschein 37' 2 - 0  
  40' M. Huber
M. Madl 73' 3 - 0  
F. Klein 85' 4 - 0  
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
LASK Linz 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' T. Goiginger
  0 - 2 36' T. Goiginger
C. Rabitsch 45'  
  0 - 3 67' S. Tetteh
N. Rnić 75'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sebail
0 - 1
Sumqayıt 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69' A. Yunanov
N. Apakidze 80'  
Qarabağ
2 - 0
Zira 2-0H2HOdds+
Dani Quintana 22' 1 - 0  
E. Yunuszadə 35' 2 - 0  
  56' M. Đurić
  65' S. Tounkara
C. Diniyev 69'  
M. Medvedev 77'  
Míchel 90+3'  
-   Bahrain - Premier League Top▲
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Al Najma 1-2H2HOdds+
Mahdi Abd Al Jabar 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' Mahmoud Essam
  1 - 2 36' Ali Madan
Mahdi Abd Al Jabar 86' 2 - 2  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Cercle Brugge
3 - 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk 2-0H2HOdds+
  25' R. Romo
X. Mercier 30' 1 - 0  
  33' J. Van den Bergh
Crysan 35' 2 - 0  
  70' G. François
X. Mercier 77'  
G. Tormin 83'  
  2 - 1 84' T. Van Hyfte
B. Lambot 89'  
I. Cardona 90' 3 - 1  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 0
Vitez H2HOdds+
  16' I. Stanić
H. Dilaver 54' 1 - 0  
A. Hiroš 90'  
Zrinjski
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' V. Đurić
H. Barišić 41'  
M. Filipović 54' 1 - 1  
  72' F. Stojanović
P. Stojkić 82'  
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Madureira
1 - 3
Vasco da Gama 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Evander
Willian Oliveira 24'  
  0 - 2 33' A. Ríos
  37' A. Ríos
Ygor Catatau 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 55' Rildo
Rafinha 79'  
Boavista
0 - 2
Bangu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Marcos Júnior
  24+1' Marquinhos
Júlio César 26'  
Douglas Pedroso 59'  
  63' L. Peralta
Gustavo 65'  
  0 - 2 68' L. Peralta
  85' Carlos Renan
  90+1' Jairinho
Macaé
1 - 0
Flamengo 0-0H2HOdds+
Luis Felipe 34'  
  34' Lucas Paquetá
Lepu 65' 1 - 0  
  66' Léo Duarte
  71' Léo Duarte
  79' Pepê
Júlio Nascimento 85'  
-   Brazil - Catarinense 1 Top▲
Joinville
0 - 1
Chapecoense 0-1H2HOdds+
Madson 22'  
  23' Eduardo
  39' Vinícius Freitas
  0 - 1 45' Amaral
  64' Elicarlos
  90' Osman
-   Brazil - Cearense 1 Top▲
Iguatu
0 - 2
Floresta 0-0H2HOdds+
Michel 34'  
Elves 77'  
  0 - 1 78' Edson Caríus
  0 - 2 90+5' Bruno Ocara
  90+5' Matheus Matos
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
Ceará
2 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Uilliam
  17' César Sampaio
Andrigo 32' 1 - 1  
Rafael Carioca 34'  
Arthur Cabral 76'  
Wescley 77'  
  79' Yuri
  87' Fernando Sobral
Andrigo 90+3' 2 - 1  
CRB
1 - 1
Santa Cruz 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' Danny Morais
Serginho 24'  
Feijão 27'  
Anderson Conceição 32' 1 - 0  
Willians Santana 36'  
Diego Correa 51'  
Edson Ratinho 53'  
  71' Geovani
  1 - 1 75' Robinho
  77' Paulo Henrique
Flávio Boaventura 78'  
  78' Fabinho Alves
Juninho Potiguar 80'  
  90' Paulo Henrique
Juliano 90+1'  
Neto Baiano 90+2'  
  90+2' Tiago Machowski
  90+3' Hericlis
Anderson Conceição 90+5'  
Náutico
1 - 0
Bahia 1-0H2HOdds+
Robinho 10' 1 - 0  
  12' Lucas Fonseca
  15' Zé Rafael
Wendel 35'  
  46' Léo
Kevyn 61'  
Thiago Ennes 63'  
  76' Tiago Pagnussat
Medina 78'  
Wallace Pernambucano 90'  
Globo
1 - 0
Ferroviário 0-0H2HOdds+
Galiardo 31'  
  41' Glauber
Romarinho 58' 1 - 0  
Salgueiro
0 - 0
CSA 0-0H2HOdds+
Marlon 16'  
João Paulo 39'  
  45' Boquita
  58' Caique
  80' E. Echeverría
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
Vila Nova
2 - 1
Grêmio Anápolis 0-0H2HOdds+
Vinicius 11'  
  13' Lucas Cunha
Ramon 55' 1 - 0  
  55' Jefinho
  67' Ramon Oliveira
  69' Lucas Cunha
Ramon 70' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' Alisson
Mateus Pasinato 89'  
Maguinho 90'  
Diego Giaretta 90+3'  
Geovane 90+4'  
Keké 90+6'  
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Athletico PR
7 - 1
Rio Branco PR 3-1H2HOdds+
João Pedro 11' 1 - 0  
João Pedro 18' 2 - 0  
  28' Willian Thuran
Deivid 29'  
  29' Tcharlles
Ederson 38' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 40' Tcharlles
Nicolas Vichiatto 54'  
  64' Willian Thuran
Bruno Guimarães 67' 4 - 1  
Léo Pereira 73' 5 - 1  
Nicolas Vichiatto 78' 6 - 1  
  82' Victor
Vitinho 84'  
Alex 88' 7 - 1  
Paraná
2 - 1
Cascavel 1-0H2HOdds+
Diego Gonçalves 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' Xaves
Mansur 88' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 0
Água Santa 1-0H2HOdds+
Norton 17' 1 - 0  
  26' Gabriel Limeira
André Cunha 61'  
Maikon Aquino 74' 2 - 0  
Gilson 83'  
Marcondes 90+1'  
Taubaté
3 - 1
São Bernardo 1-1H2HOdds+
Diogo 36'  
  0 - 1 43' Willian Lira
Flavio Carioca 45+1' 1 - 1  
  45+1' Fernando
Flavio Carioca 55' 2 - 1  
  57' Jussa
  73' Felipe Assis
Flavio Carioca 75' 3 - 1  
  85' Luiz Felipe
Osasco Audax
0 - 0
Nacional SP 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' Samuel Balbino
Matheus Azevedo 77'  
  79' Everton
Rio Claro
3 - 1
Inter de Limeira 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Teco
Victor Sapo 33' 1 - 1  
Victor Sapo 46'  
Matheus Salustiano 63'  
Acleisson 77'  
Junior Mandacaru 84' 2 - 1  
  84' Tom
  85' Nick
  87' Teco
Cadu Baroni 90' 3 - 1  
Sertãozinho
2 - 0
Batatais 2-0H2HOdds+
Magrão 6' 1 - 0  
Felipe Dias 34' 2 - 0  
  44' Cortez
  70' Fabiano
Júnior Lopes 79'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
União Barbarense
2 - 3
Desportivo Brasil 1-2H2HOdds+
Igor 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' Thiago Henrique
  1 - 2 45+2' Marlon
  48' Marquinhos Vilela
Abuda 54'  
Magno 60'  
  1 - 3 61' Edson Pio
Jean Natal 63'  
Wilker 73' 2 - 3  
  88' Roberto
Taboão da Serra
2 - 0
Rio Branco SP 1-0H2HOdds+
Caio Vieira 21' 1 - 0  
  33' William Vinícius
Caio Vieira 63'  
André Luís 85'  
Marcelo 90+1' 2 - 0  
  90+3' Gaucho
São Carlos
1 - 0
Grêmio Osasco 0-0H2HOdds+
Marcus Vinicius 57' 1 - 0  
Capivariano
1 - 2
Portuguesa Santista 0-0H2HOdds+
Pablo 55'  
  73' Kaue
  77' Anderson Magrão
  0 - 1 82' Kaue
  0 - 2 90' Diego Palhinha
Bill 90+2' 1 - 2  
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Nesebar
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Ali 2'  
  40' I. Harizanov
V. Yoskov 42' 1 - 0  
E. Manev 54' 2 - 0  
  56' D. Ivanov
  72' Y. Smirnov
M. Dimitrov 84'  
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 0
Oborishte 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Ivanov 82'  
  82' M. Naplatanov
S. Staykov 86'  
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
Sozopol 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' M. Radev
Kristiyan Dimitrov Dimitrov 47' 1 - 0  
  58' M. Mustafa
V. Michev 73'  
K. Kuroki 85' 2 - 0  
K. Kuroki 87' 3 - 0  
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Yashar
A. Aleksandrov 13' 1 - 1  
Iliya Dimitrov 26' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 33' Y. Hristov
A. Goranov 35' 3 - 2  
C. Kontochristos 53'  
N. Tsvetkov 54' 4 - 2  
  67' N. Kolev
Neftohimik
0 - 3
Montana 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' B. Baldzhiyski
  0 - 2 18' B. Baldzhiyski
  66' A. Manolov
Y. Milkov 87'  
  0 - 3 90' S. Georgiev
S. Slavkov 90+2'  
Strumska slava
1 - 3
Tsarsko selo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' P. Petkov
  0 - 2 36' P. Petkov
G. Ivanov 63'  
  0 - 3 63' G. Netov
M. Kostov 75'  
K. Tasev 83' 1 - 3  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Beroe 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Bakalov 24'  
  27' I. Ivanov
V. Marchev 36'  
I. Banović 41'  
Eliton Junior 50'  
S. Raykov 61'  
  61' C. Ohene
  0 - 1 67' M. Kamburov
  0 - 2 76' Pedro Eugénio
  80' B. Tsonev
  85' Pedro Eugénio
A. Bouhna 87'  
P. Umarbaev 89'  
Ludogorets
3 - 1
Cherno More 3-1H2HOdds+
Wanderson 8' 1 - 0  
Marcelinho 14' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' D. Kiki
S. Dyakov 35'  
V. Misidjan 41' 3 - 1  
C. Moți 48'  
  78' A. Tsvetkov
  87' H. Konongo
J. Góralski 88'  
  90' R. Vasilev
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' A. Fernández
Zhang Cheng 33'  
  0 - 1 42' Chu Jinzhao
  0 - 2 48' Cao Yongjing
  73' Liu Boyang
  86' Ependi Nizamdin
Alexandre Pato 90+3' 1 - 2  
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 0
Dalian Professional 0-0H2HOdds+
Huang Zhengyu 26'  
Yi Teng 52'  
Chen Zhizhao 60' 1 - 0  
E. Zahavi 65' 2 - 0  
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-0H2HOdds+
Diego Tardelli 11' 1 - 0  
Liu Yang 14'  
  62' Luo Hao
G. Pellè 65' 2 - 0  
Dai Lin 72'  
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Shanghai SIPG 0-1H2HOdds+
  2' Hu Jinghang
Rong Hao 6'  
  0 - 1 27' Hulk
  38' Oscar
  0 - 2 53' Lü Wenjun
Li Peng 59'  
  62' O. Akhmedov
Li Yunqiu 85'  
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Unión Magdalena
0 - 0
Llaneros 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Scott 24'  
A. Escobar 57'  
R. Lora 62'  
  69' M. Tinoco
C. Subero 72'  
  78' H. Zuluaga
  88' C. Rubiano
R. Blanco 90+1'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Junior
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Delgado
  32' D. Rosero
T. Gutiérrez 36' 1 - 1  
  42' D. Delgado
D. Murillo 44'  
L. Ruiz 64' 2 - 1  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 4
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Majer
Daniel Olmo 25' 1 - 1  
P. Stojanović 27'  
  1 - 2 44' Lirim Kastrati I
A. Rrahmani 59'  
  1 - 3 60' L. Majer
  1 - 4 67' Lirim Kastrati I
  67' Lirim Kastrati I
T. Doumbia 90+2'  
  90+2' L. Majer
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
Istra 1961 1-1H2HOdds+
Á. Gyurcsó 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' A. Vojnović
  39' A. Vojnović
  1 - 2 53' C. Matei
S. Said 71' 2 - 2  
  89' V. Iveša
  90+2' T. Čuljak
  90+4' T. Čuljak
K. Letica 90+5' 3 - 2  
  90+5' D. Halilović
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Gorica
3 - 0
Hajduk Split II 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Astafei 40' 1 - 0  
N. Ljubisavljević 49' 2 - 0  
  52' I. Delić
  72' M. Šuto
H. Ojamaa 88' 3 - 0  
Dugopolje
2 - 0
Šibenik 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Balić 8'  
  36' M. Alispahić
  66' P. Ampem
F. Maglica 68'  
  69' R. Pecolaj
R. Jandrek 71' 1 - 0  
I. Roca 77' 2 - 0  
R. Jandrek 83'  
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 2
Sesvete 2-2H2HOdds+
B. Sunagić 22' 1 - 0  
V. Majstorović 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' F. Petanjek
  2 - 2 33' D. Kluk
M. Cetina 58'  
  78' F. Petanjek
T. Hanžek 81'  
Novigrad
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb II -H2HOdds+
  26' K. Plantak
  43' K. Muhar
  46' Gabriel
  0 - 1 59' Gabriel
E. Baša 62'  
B. Bogojević 64'  
V. Cerovec 68'  
B. Pralas 85' 1 - 1  
Varaždin
2 - 0
Solin 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Jertec 27'  
  44' D. Ninčević
D. Glavica 51' 1 - 0  
D. Drožđek 60' 2 - 0  
K. Šimek 62'  
M. Sačer 64'  
  67' A. Leko
S. Jevtoski 78'  
M. Čelić 84'  
  89' G. Gruica
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Doxa
2 - 6
Nea Salamis 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Sadik 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' Thiago Santos
  48' G. Papadopoulos
  55' Thiago Santos
  1 - 2 58' Farshad Noor
  60' C. Mintikkis
  1 - 3 67' C. Eloundou
  1 - 4 71' Thiago Santos
  1 - 5 84' Farshad Noor
  1 - 6 86' T. Siathas
B. Sadik 88' 2 - 6  
AEL
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia 1-0H2HOdds+
Denilson Gabionetta 34' 1 - 0  
I. Sassi 73' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' M. Derbyshire
Alki Oroklini
3 - 1
Olympiakos 1-1H2HOdds+
Fabrício 7'  
G. Malfleury 10' 1 - 0  
G. N'Gomo 15'  
  1 - 1 32' Hélder Castro
G. Malfleury 72' 2 - 1  
  76' Y. Tribeau
Fabrício 90+3' 3 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Olympia Praha
0 - 0
Třinec 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Moulazimis 22'  
  38' P. Ilko
P. Rothe 60'  
D. Broukal 75'  
S. Giditz 83'  
  90' P. Joukl
Příbram
3 - 1
Táborsko 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Grajciar 9' 1 - 0  
J. Matoušek 26' 2 - 0  
  31' M. Mršić
  2 - 1 38' J. Navrátil
A. Fantiš 58' 3 - 1  
T. Zapotocny 66'  
  71' J. Navrátil
  71' A. Nešický
A. Fantiš 75'  
P. Průcha 80'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
1 - 1
Sparta Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' G. Kanga
L. Budínský 33'  
  85' M. Frýdek
T. Wagner 87' 1 - 1  
F. Panak 90'  
Slovácko
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Daníček 79' 1 - 0  
  80' B. Tetteh
V. Daníček 82'  
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 3
Mladá Boleslav 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Valenta
  0 - 2 19' J. Valenta
  28' A. Šušnjar
  0 - 3 30' L. Pauschek
  88' J. Kateřiňák
Teplice
2 - 1
Zlín 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Král 17' 1 - 0  
S. Soungole 33'  
  44' M. Kopečný
  45' Z. Gajić
  1 - 1 47' P. Hronek
P. Žitný 57' 2 - 1  
  84' A. Džafić
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Hobro
1 - 1
Silkeborg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' V. Rodić
Y. Amankwah 71'  
P. Kirkevold 73' 1 - 1  
  90+2' S. Skytte
-   England - Championship Top▲
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Bristol City 0-0H2HOdds+
  90+2' B. Wright
Cardiff City
3 - 2
Birmingham City 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Mendez-Laing 12' 1 - 0  
C. Bryson 23' 2 - 0  
C. Paterson 45+3' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 54' C. Gardner
S. Bamba 58'  
  68' H. Dean
N. Etheridge 78'  
  88' M. Morrison
  3 - 2 90+5' M. Colin
J. Bennett 90+6'  
Hull City
4 - 3
Norwich City 2-3H2HOdds+
J. Irvine 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' J. Maddison
  1 - 2 19' J. Maddison
  20' M. Watkins
  31' Ivo Pinto
  1 - 3 39' J. Maddison
A. Hernández 41' 2 - 3  
A. Hernández 48' 3 - 3  
  49' A. Tettey
S. Larsson 56'  
H. Wilson 71' 4 - 3  
M. Clark 87'  
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Sheffield United 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' R. Stearman
C. Skuse 40'  
S. Gleeson 84'  
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Barnsley 2-0H2HOdds+
Daniel Ayala 1' 1 - 0  
  5' G. Gardner
Adama Traoré 18' 2 - 0  
P. Bamford 53' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 58' K. Moore
Millwall
1 - 0
Brentford 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Saville 1' 1 - 0  
T. Elliott 75'  
T. Cahill 88'  
Preston North End
1 - 2
Fulham 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69' A. Mitrović
S. Maguire 76' 1 - 1  
C. Woods 85'  
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Mitrović
  90+4' M. Bettinelli
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Sunderland 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' J. Steele
L. Freeman 61'  
E. Eze 62' 1 - 0  
  70' J. O'Shea
N. Onuoha 74'  
Reading
2 - 2
Leeds United 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Böðvarsson 16' 1 - 0  
G. Evans 24'  
L. Kelly 31'  
  1 - 1 43' P. Jansson
  48' M. Pennington
  1 - 2 56' Pablo Hernández
E. O'Kane 58' 2 - 2  
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Boyd 78' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' A. Wilbraham
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Adomah 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' Diogo Jota
  37' D. Batth
  39' Diogo Jota
A. Adomah 44'  
  55' A. N'Diaye
J. Chester 57' 2 - 1  
L. Grabban 62' 3 - 1  
  73' C. Coady
C. Hourihane 79'  
  80' Hélder Costa
J. Grealish 83'  
B. Bjarnason 85' 4 - 1  
-   England - League One Top▲
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Oxford United 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Taylor 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' T. Kane
H. Forrester 61'  
J. Meades 71' 2 - 1  
  88' W. Thomas
  90+3' C. Brannagan
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 0
Blackpool 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Dack 45+1' 1 - 0  
C. Evans 48'  
  51' K. Vassell
  59' N. Delfouneso
A. Armstrong 69' 2 - 0  
C. Mulgrew 85'  
A. Armstrong 90' 3 - 0  
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Northampton Town 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' C. Long
  30' M. Crooks
K. Bennett 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' K. Luckassen
S. Sinclair 70'  
  74' M. Crooks
  83' Hildeberto Pereira
Bury
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic 2-1H2HOdds+
  10' W. Moimbé
J. O'Shea 14' 1 - 0  
N. Danns 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' C. Davies
  2 - 2 77' B. Pringle
  82' J. Byrne
A. Thompson 86'  
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Makasi
L. Coyle 24'  
P. Madden 56' 1 - 1  
  60' D. Fox
Peterborough United
4 - 1
Charlton Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Baldwin 40'  
  40' C. Solly
A. Hughes 44' 1 - 0  
M. Maddison 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 73' M. Żyro
J. Marriott 81' 3 - 1  
J. Marriott 84' 4 - 1  
  85' N. Sarr
Portsmouth
1 - 3
Gillingham 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Lowe 19' 1 - 0  
C. Burgess 28'  
  1 - 1 48' C. Wilkinson
  1 - 2 66' L. Martin
  1 - 3 80' L. Martin
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Rochdale 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' S. Humphrys
  86' S. Hart
R. Wood 88'  
  90+1' S. Davies
J. Newell 90+5'  
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Walsall 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rodman 6' 1 - 0  
L. Hendrie 28'  
  51' A. Chambers
A. Ogogo 88' 2 - 0  
Southend United
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' M. Baudry
Wigan Athletic
3 - 3
Scunthorpe United 2-2H2HOdds+
C. Dunkley 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' T. Hopper
W. Grigg 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+2' T. Hopper
  2 - 3 53' I. Toney
  77' D. Holmes
G. Roberts 87' 3 - 3  
D. Burn 90+2'  
N. Powell 90+2'  
-   England - League Two Top▲
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Lincoln City 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' A. Woodyard
A. Whitmore 34' 1 - 0  
  44' L. Frecklington
  1 - 1 45' M. Bostwick
  1 - 2 59' S. Wharton
D. Talbot 84'  
  1 - 3 85' O. Palmer
  86' O. Palmer
J. Rowley 90+1'  
Coventry City
1 - 0
Barnet 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' C. Weston
J. Clarke-Harris 75' 1 - 0  
J. Clarke-Harris 76'  
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Morecambe 0-0H2HOdds+
  59' S. Lavelle
J. Payne 69'  
M. Connolly 83'  
J. Yorwerth 90'  
  0 - 1 90+1' C. Lang
  90+2' C. Lang
K. Ahearne-Grant 90+3' 1 - 1  
Exeter City
1 - 1
Carlisle United 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' L. Joyce
  40' G. Liddle
D. Moxey 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' A. Nadesan
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Notts County 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' L. Noble
T. Campbell 72' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 80' M. Tootle
L. Collins 86'  
  87' R. Duffy
  89' L. Noble
C. Cooper 90+3'  
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Port Vale 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Worrall
J. Berrett 27'  
  30' M. Tonge
  63' M. Tonge
  79' D. Worrall
  88' K. Howkins
J. Berrett 90+1' 1 - 1  
N. Clarke 90+14'  
Luton Town
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' S. McConville
  52' M. Hughes
E. Lee 61' 1 - 1  
  64' S. McConville
E. Lee 76'  
O. Lee 77'  
A. Sheehan 83'  
L. Gambin 90'  
  90+1' J. Donacien
  1 - 2 90+3' B. Kee
  90+5' K. Jackson
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Colchester United 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Hemmings 22' 1 - 0  
K. Hemmings 49'  
  1 - 1 51' B. Comley
  62' F. Kent
  66' S. Szmodics
K. Pearce 71'  
J. Mellis 73'  
Stevenage
2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Bowditch 14' 1 - 0  
D. Bowditch 50' 2 - 0  
B. Sheaf 57'  
D. Newton 65'  
  70' G. Ray
  2 - 1 80' P. Ng
  2 - 2 90+7' C. Kirk
  90+7' S. Miller
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Dunne 32'  
  0 - 1 41' J. Andrews
  0 - 2 49' Mohamed Eisa
  0 - 3 71' Mohamed Eisa
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Cambridge United 1-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' J. Ibehre
A. Akinfenwa 45+4' 1 - 0  
  68' B. Waters
S. Brown 90+3'  
  1 - 1 90+3' P. Lewis
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Newport County 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Zoko 45+2'  
  0 - 1 57' J. Sheehan
  67' P. Hayes
  83' J. Labadie
  0 - 2 90+4' P. Hayes
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Manchester United
2 - 1
Liverpool 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Rashford 14' 1 - 0  
M. Rashford 24' 2 - 0  
M. Rashford 27'  
  35' A. Oxlade-Chamberlain
  2 - 1 66' E. Bailly
A. Valencia 89'  
Everton
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' E. Schelotto
G. Bong 60' 1 - 0  
C. Tosun 76' 2 - 0  
  80' A. Knockaert
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Swansea City 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' J. Ayew
  19' A. Mawson
  50' M. Olsson
  63' A. Ayew
F. Hadërgjonaj 70'  
C. Quaner 90+3'  
Newcastle United
3 - 0
Southampton 2-0H2HOdds+
Kenedy 2' 1 - 0  
Kenedy 29' 2 - 0  
  48' W. Hoedt
M. Ritchie 57' 3 - 0  
  69' J. Stephens
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 4
Leicester City 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Rondón 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' J. Vardy
  41' J. Vardy
  53' D. Simpson
  1 - 2 62' R. Mahrez
  73' W. Ndidi
  1 - 3 76' K. Iheanacho
J. Livermore 80'  
  1 - 4 90+3' Vicente Iborra
West Ham United
0 - 3
Burnley 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Cresswell 40'  
M. Lanzini 54'  
  57' A. Westwood
  0 - 1 66' A. Barnes
  0 - 2 70' C. Wood
  76' A. Lennon
  0 - 3 81' C. Wood
Chelsea
2 - 1
Crystal Palace 2-0H2HOdds+
Willian 25' 1 - 0  
M. Kelly 32' 2 - 0  
  59' P. van Aanholt
  86' J. Tomkins
Álvaro Morata 86'  
  2 - 1 90' P. van Aanholt
-   England - Vanarama National League Top▲
Bromley
2 - 1
Guiseley 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' V. Nirennold
L. Dennis 49'  
  70' V. Nirennold
J. Rees 73' 1 - 0  
F. Sutherland 86'  
  1 - 1 88' J. Rooney
Omar Bugiel 90+1' 2 - 1  
  90+4' D. Southwell
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 4
Tranmere Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Nunn 21'  
  0 - 1 47' A. Cook
  56' J. Harris
  61' C. Jennings
  0 - 2 67' J. Norwood
  0 - 3 69' A. Cook
  0 - 4 90+3' J. Norwood
Fylde
7 - 1
Aldershot Town 5-1H2HOdds+
D. Rowe 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 5' J. McQuoid
S. Finley 10' 2 - 1  
D. Rowe 18' 3 - 1  
D. Rowe 20' 4 - 1  
S. Finley 36'  
  36' E. Oyeleke
  41' F. Robert
S. Grand 45+2' 5 - 1  
S. Finley 62' 6 - 1  
S. Finley 62'  
J. Muldoon 65' 7 - 1  
  65' L. Kinsella
Gateshead
7 - 1
Maidenhead United 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Peniket 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' J. Hyde
J. Fyfield 27' 2 - 1  
  51' H. Odametey
D. Johnson 59' 3 - 1  
D. Johnson 75' 4 - 1  
D. Johnson 79' 5 - 1  
P. McLaughlin 81' 6 - 1  
J. Burrow 90' 7 - 1  
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Boreham Wood 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Magnay 55'  
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' C. Whitely
K. Clark 32' 1 - 1  
  72' J. Connors
  86' J. Payne
Macclesfield Town
3 - 1
Barrow 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' L. James
M. Hancox 35' 1 - 1  
D. Whitaker 70' 2 - 1  
E. Durrell 77' 3 - 1  
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Torquay United 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Finney 9'  
  31' C. Balatoni
  32' G. Dowling
D. Beckwith 72'  
J. Hare 88' 1 - 0  
R. Lafayette 90+4'  
  90+5' B. Williams
Sutton United
1 - 0
Solihull Moors 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Davis 10'  
  10' J. Hylton
C. Eastmond 27'  
  34' J. Osborne
T. Bolarinwa 35' 1 - 0  
A. Thomas 45'  
T. Bolarinwa 45+3'  
  50' K. Storer
  54' A. Yussuf
T. Thomas 58'  
  75' A. Yussuf
Woking
1 - 3
Halifax Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' B. Tomlinson
  0 - 1 30' M. Kosylo
  37' M. Collins
C. Carter 50' 1 - 1  
K. Ferdinand 53'  
N. Ralph 54'  
  1 - 2 67' M. Kosylo
  1 - 3 81' C. Thomson
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Keila
0 - 9
Flora II 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' H. Järvelaid
M. Uusla 18'  
  0 - 2 22' J. Lorenz
  0 - 3 23' K. Kask
  0 - 4 25' E. Sorga
T. Tikenberg 45+2'  
  0 - 5 58' M. Gussev
  0 - 6 64' E. Sorga
  0 - 7 68' D. Fedotov
H. Rohtla 70'  
  73' V. Kreida
  0 - 8 78' N. Komissarov
K. Kiiler 86'  
  0 - 9 87' A. Šapovalov
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tulevik
1 - 0
Tallinna Kalev 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Saito 6' 1 - 0  
Y. Saito 15'  
Y. Saito 27'  
G. Juhkam 29'  
  48' R. Sobtšenko
Vaprus
0 - 1
Tammeka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' R. Tutk
M. Villota 30'  
  37' K. Paur
K. Kaasik 55'  
  57' R. Laabus
Trans
2 - 2
Nõmme Kalju 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Ovsjannikov 6' 1 - 0  
V. Plotnikov 30'  
D. Polyakov 34'  
I. Ovsjannikov 42'  
  45' R. Mbu Alidor
  1 - 1 58' Liliu
E. Golovljov 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 77' N. Savenkov
R. Grigorevskiy 90+3'  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Iceland U17
0 - 3
Turkey U17 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Z. Kaya
  12' Z. Kaya
  0 - 2 63' F. Gullu
  0 - 3 79' S. Lus
Italy U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Iweru 31'  
A. Barazzetta 33'  
  0 - 1 37' N. Thomas
L. Colombo 44'  
  64' J. Maduro
  67' T. Lake
  0 - 2 80' D. Redan
  86' R. Hendriks
-   Finland - Finland Cup Top▲
GrIFK
2 - 1
Viikingit 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Langhoff 29' 1 - 0  
  48' P. Nlate
  1 - 1 59' P. Nlate
D. Langhoff 73' 2 - 1  
J. Ilomäki 81'  
Honka Akatemia
0 - 7
Inter Turku 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Viholainen
  0 - 2 39' A. Mansally
  0 - 3 47' T. Furuholm
  0 - 4 73' A. Ademi
  0 - 5 78' A. Ademi
  0 - 6 81' A. Ademi
  0 - 7 82' A. Ademi
JJK
1 - 2
Haka 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' A. Hilska
  32' A. Popovits
H. Abdi 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' G. Ben
  81' J. Immonen
  1 - 2 90' S. Ojala
V. Lepo 90+1'  
KTP
6 - 1
PEPO 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Akeg Deng
Jean Carlo 12' 1 - 1  
Jean Carlo 27' 2 - 1  
C. James 50' 3 - 1  
J. Coubronne 57' 4 - 1  
  60' Akeg Deng
A. Majak 79' 5 - 1  
A. Tarvonen 87' 6 - 1  
KuPS
2 - 0
RoPS 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Pennanen 15' 1 - 0  
I. Niskanen 64' 2 - 0  
H. Coulibaly 84'  
S. García 90'  
PS Kemi
1 - 2
Oulu 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Tano 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' A. Morin
  1 - 2 82' Toni Tahvanainen
TPS
0 - 0
EIF 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Estlander
  32' J. Bushue
  82' E. Tabe
Honka
2 - 1
HJK 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ömer 34' 1 - 0  
  53' V. Jalasto
  1 - 1 64' M. Yaghoubi
Javi Hervás 90+2' 2 - 1  
Kajaani
2 - 0
MuSa 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ibiyomi 5' 1 - 0  
A. Ibiyomi 36' 2 - 0  
J. Lahnalakso 78'  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Paris Saint Germain
5 - 0
Metz 4-0H2HOdds+
T. Meunier 5' 1 - 0  
C. Nkunku 20' 2 - 0  
C. Nkunku 28' 3 - 0  
  40' F. Diagne
K. Mbappé 45+1' 4 - 0  
Thiago Silva 82' 5 - 0  
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Angers SCO 0-0H2HOdds 
Dijon
1 - 1
Amiens SC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' M. Konaté
A. Bouka Moutou 64'  
W. Saïd 69' 1 - 1  
P. Djilobodji 83'  
J. Marié 85'  
Lille
1 - 1
Montpellier 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Benzia 32'  
  34' D. Congré
N. Pépé 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' J. Roussillon
Thiago Mendes 87'  
  87' Pedro Mendes
Nantes
1 - 0
Troyes 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' R. Walter
E. Sala 86' 1 - 0  
Rennes
1 - 1
Saint-Étienne 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' N. Subotić
  56' R. Hamouma
  75' A. Dioussé
  77' M. Debuchy
I. Sarr 86' 1 - 1  
  89' L. Perrin
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Paris
2 - 0
Sochaux 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' J. Fuchs
C. Mandouki 53' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Teikeu
  79' F. Ogier
I. Ech-Chergui 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   France - National Top▲
Chambly
0 - 1
Red Star 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Gasser 37'  
  45' T. Teuma
  52' F. Mendy
  0 - 1 84' A. Sané
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Rustavi
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' G. Kukhianidze
B. Mikeltadze 12'  
  51' V. Tabatadze
T. Tsarikaev 52'  
N. Revishvili 90+4'  
Kolkheti Poti
1 - 4
Saburtalo 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Gogonaia 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' T. Gorgiashvili
P. Kaboré 50'  
  1 - 2 54' G. Kokhreidze
B. Makharadze 56'  
L. Gogonaia 63'  
  1 - 3 76' G. Rekhviashvili
S. Danilov 80'  
  80' G. Diasamidze
  1 - 4 88' D. Tatanashvili
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Bochum
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Stöger 8' 1 - 0  
A. Losilla 57'  
  1 - 1 61' M. Ducksch
  70' D. Peitz
T. Hoogland 85'  
P. Fabian 89'  
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' R. Leipertz
Y. Stark 21'  
  37' T. Levels
  42' M. Gaus
  45' T. Schröck
A. Sulu 54'  
T. Kempe 67' 1 - 1  
  75' H. Wahl
Ji Dong-Won 89'  
Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Green 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' O. Osawe
M. Wittek 63'  
M. Maloča 70'  
  71' L. Guwara
M. Maloča 73' 2 - 1  
  79' S. Vučur
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' S. Abdullahi
  86' M. Boland
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Hansa Rostock
2 - 3
Paderborn 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Väyrynen 10' 1 - 0  
P. Breier 16' 2 - 0  
  24' S. Schonlau
  41' M. Ritter
  2 - 1 52' M. Ritter
F. Holthaus 65'  
  2 - 2 86' S. Michel
S. Wannenwetsch 90'  
  2 - 3 90+1' C. Strohdiek
Meppen
1 - 1
Unterhaching 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Ballmert 15'  
  18' J. Welzmüller
  0 - 1 23' J. Welzmüller
J. Vidović 31'  
L. Tankulic 52'  
B. Girth 62' 1 - 1  
  67' A. Winkler
N. Granatowski 74'  
  85' S. Schimmer
Preußen Münster
2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Starke
  0 - 2 25' M. Wolfram
A. Grimaldi 33' 1 - 2  
  58' N. Erlbeck
P. Hoffmann 62'  
  67' F. Brügmann
A. Grimaldi 76' 2 - 2  
O. Kittner 79'  
  81' S. Eismann
A. Grimaldi 89'  
  90' M. Wolfram
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1H2HOdds+
  9' S. Brandstetter
T. Röttger 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' K. Pezzoni
T. Fountas 47'  
J. Fehr 72'  
S. Bösel 81'  
  1 - 2 83' S. Andrist
  1 - 3 89' S. Andrist
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Fortuna Köln 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Wendel 19'  
K. Pires-Rodrigues 27'  
  0 - 1 38' D. Ernst
  43' M. Kegel
T. Wendel 51'  
  0 - 2 75' D. Keita-Ruel
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Zwickau 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Touré 68'  
Würzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Osnabrück 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Ademi 28' 1 - 0  
O. Ademi 28'  
E. Taffertshofer 31'  
M. Ahlschwede 34'  
  53' S. Sama
  89' M. Wachs
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Bayern München
6 - 0
Hamburger SV 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Vidal 4'  
F. Ribéry 8' 1 - 0  
R. Lewandowski 12' 2 - 0  
R. Lewandowski 19' 3 - 0  
  28' R. van Drongelen
A. Robben 55' 4 - 0  
  75' Douglas Santos
F. Ribéry 81' 5 - 0  
R. Lewandowski 86'  
R. Lewandowski 90' 6 - 0  
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Augsburg 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' M. Gregoritsch
S. Sané 37' 1 - 1  
I. Bebou 43'  
  1 - 2 45+2' G. Kačar
N. Füllkrug 52'  
  62' J. Schmid
  80' M. Hinteregger
  1 - 3 83' M. Gregoritsch
Hertha BSC
0 - 0
Freiburg 0-0H2HOdds 
Hoffenheim
3 - 0
Wolfsburg 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Schulz 18' 1 - 0  
E. Polanski 68'  
S. Gnabry 77' 2 - 0  
J. Guilavogui 80' 3 - 0  
  90' J. Bruma
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Alario 39' 1 - 0  
  61' D. Zakaria
  69' J. Vestergaard
  74' C. Kramer
J. Brandt 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Bayern München II
2 - 1
Augsburg II 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Wriedt 9' 1 - 0  
F. Benko 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 60' T. Stowasser
M. Awoudja 71'  
  90+3' N. Della Schiava
Bayreuth
1 - 3
Eichstätt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' F. Eberle
D. Held 30'  
  49' J. Fries
K. Böhnlein 65' 1 - 1  
  69' L. Schraufstetter
  1 - 2 84' B. Schmidramsl
  1 - 3 90+1' F. Eberle
  90+4' T. Haas
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 2
Garching 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Räuber 12' 1 - 0  
D. Majdancevic 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' S. Belkahia
L. Räuber 41'  
J. Zottl 44'  
  48' S. Göpfert
D. Majdancevic 49'  
  66' L. Kelmendi
  70' O. Tuğbay
  2 - 2 74' M. Staudigl
  80' F. Pflügler
Memmingen
3 - 4
Schweinfurt 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Kircicek 5' 1 - 0  
  28' F. Pieper
  1 - 1 32' S. Krautschneider
  42' M. Strohmaier
J. Rochelt 46' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 51' A. Jabiri
  2 - 3 54' N. Görtler
F. Kircicek 58' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 63' L. Kling
  69' C. Kracun
Nürnberg II
3 - 0
Illertissen 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Hufnagel 2' 1 - 0  
E. Engelhardt 4' 2 - 0  
L. Jäger 44'  
M. Krauß 57' 3 - 0  
Schalding-Heining
1 - 3
Ingolstadt II 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Gallmaier 16' 1 - 0  
S. Köck 17'  
M. Gallmaier 20'  
  1 - 1 21' P. Hasenhüttl
  27' J. Kotzke
  1 - 2 28' R. Watanabe
  1 - 3 58' R. Watanabe
  59' R. Watanabe
  71' R. Watanabe
  90' D. Schröder
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 0
Unterföhring 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Faber
C. Buchner 59'  
K. Hingerl 82'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Wolfsburg II
4 - 0
Hannover 96 II 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Neuwirt 33'  
  41' T. Hübers
M. Saglam 42' 1 - 0  
M. Saglam 48'  
M. Saglam 62' 2 - 0  
  70' M. Langer
O. Vojic 75' 3 - 0  
Omar Marmoush 90+1' 4 - 0  
Jeddeloh
4 - 0
LSK Hansa 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Laabs 7' 1 - 0  
K. Oltmer 39' 2 - 0  
N. Laabs 41' 3 - 0  
J. Bennert 90' 4 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 2
BFC Dynamo 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' U. Çepni
J. Weiß 38'  
T. Schmidt 64' 1 - 0  
  67' B. Lambach
  67' D. Malembana
  73' F. Adomah
K. Bönisch 74'  
  1 - 1 75' U. Çepni
T. Schmidt 80'  
  1 - 2 80' D. Malembana
  84' O. Breustedt
  86' V. Rabiega
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Freiburg II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' I. Sachanenko
M. Engelhardt 34'  
  44' J. Meffert
  57' F. Roth
  60' C. Daferner
  64' I. Sachanenko
R. Hack 69'  
J. Bühler 72'  
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 2
Koblenz 1-1H2HOdds 
Saarbrücken
2 - 1
Wormatia Worms 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Behrens 4' 1 - 0  
M. Mendler 27'  
P. Schmidt 31'  
  37' U. Kizilyar
  1 - 1 47' T. Gösweiner
P. Schmidt 67' 2 - 1  
  67' S. Kroll
Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' A. Abruscia
SV Steinbach
7 - 0
Röchling Völklingen 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Bektashi 46' 1 - 0  
S. Strujic 53' 2 - 0  
S. Bektashi 58' 3 - 0  
Ulm
2 - 1
Elversberg 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Morina 4'  
  19' B. Gaul
L. Campagna 23'  
A. Bagceci 51' 1 - 0  
A. Morina 52' 2 - 0  
  65' J. Koffi
A. Bagceci 72'  
  74' G. Krebs
  2 - 1 79' J. Perstaller
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 2
Astoria Walldorf 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' N. Groß
Marco Schuster 30'  
N. Hebisch 45' 1 - 1  
  69' B. Hofmann
  1 - 2 72' T. Kern
B. Koep 75'  
K. Nennhuber 82' 2 - 2  
B. Koep 87'  
  87' M. Carl
  90+4' T. Grupp
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Bonner SC
1 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern 0-1H2HOdds 
Erndtebrück
1 - 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Čović 30' 1 - 0  
D. Svab 65'  
  1 - 1 74' P. Gödde
  1 - 2 76' Y. Ben Balla
  1 - 3 89' T. Kurt
Rödinghausen
0 - 1
Wuppertaler SV 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' G. Windmüller
  89' M. Blum
Uerdingen
1 - 1
Verl 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Holldack 16'  
  0 - 1 17' V. Maier
  19' B. Müller
  37' V. Maier
  47' D. Mikic
L. Musculus 49' 1 - 1  
T. Öztürk 67'  
Wiedenbrück
5 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Wolff 9'  
J. Wolff 15' 1 - 0  
S. Büyüksakarya 27' 2 - 0  
R. Twyrdy 32' 3 - 0  
  38' S. Wilms
D. Brinkmann 39'  
D. Hüsing 66' 4 - 0  
O. Zech 68'  
S. Büyüksakarya 71' 5 - 0