Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
3 2
Laçi
 
Flamurtari
 
2 0
4 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 0
3 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Lushnja
 
2 1
3 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
Paradou AC
 
0 1
1 2
NA Hussein Dey
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
   
2 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Almagro
 
1 1
2 4
Sarmiento
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 2
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
3 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpo
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 3
Boca Juniors
 
Tigre
 
0 0
2 1
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
2 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
4 1
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
3 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 2
2 4
Austria Wien
 
St. Pölten
 
2 0
4 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
 
0 2
0 3
Sebail
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
2 0
2 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Najma
 
1 2
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 0
3 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Vitez
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 1
Madureira
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
1 3
Boavista
 
Bangu
 
0 1
0 2
Macaé
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 1
Iguatu
 
Floresta
 
0 0
0 2
Ceará
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
2 1
CRB
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 0
Globo
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
3 1
7 1
Paraná
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
2 0
Taubaté
 
São Bernardo
 
1 1
3 1
Osasco Audax
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Claro
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
3 1
Sertãozinho
 
Batatais
 
2 0
2 0
União Barbarense
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 2
2 3
Taboão da Serra
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 0
São Carlos
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
1 0
Capivariano
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 2
Ludogorets
 
Cherno More
 
3 1
3 1
Nesebar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
3 2
4 2
Neftohimik
 
Montana
 
0 2
0 3
Strumska slava
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 2
1 3
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 1
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
2 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Junior
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 2
1 4
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
3 2
Gorica
 
Hajduk Split II
 
1 0
3 0
Dugopolje
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Sesvete
 
2 2
2 2
Novigrad
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 1
Varaždin
 
Solin
 
0 0
2 0
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 1
2 6
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
2 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
3 1
Olympia Praha
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Příbram
 
Táborsko
 
2 1
3 1
Karviná
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 3
0 3
Teplice
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 1
Hobro
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Birmingham City
 
3 0
3 2
Hull City
 
Norwich City
 
2 3
4 3
Ipswich Town
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
3 1
Millwall
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
4 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
3 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Bury
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 1
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
4 1
Portsmouth
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 3
Rotherham United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 2
3 3
Chesterfield
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
1 3
Coventry City
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Stevenage
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 2
Bromley
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 4
Fylde
 
Aldershot Town
 
5 1
7 1
Gateshead
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 1
7 1
Hartlepool United
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Barrow
 
1 1
3 1
Maidstone United
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Sutton United
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 0
Woking
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
1 3
Manchester United
 
Liverpool
 
2 0
2 1
Everton
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Southampton
 
2 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
1 4
West Ham United
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 3
Chelsea
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
2 1
Keila
 
Flora II
 
0 4
0 9
Tulevik
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
0 1
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
2 2
Iceland U17
 
Turkey U17
 
0 1
0 3
Italy U17
 
Netherlands U17
 
0 1
0 2
GrIFK
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
2 1
Honka Akatemia
 
Inter Turku
 
0 2
0 7
JJK
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 2
KTP
 
PEPO
 
2 1
6 1
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
1 0
2 0
PS Kemi
 
Oulu
 
1 0
1 2
TPS
 
EIF
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
HJK
 
1 0
2 1
Kajaani
 
MuSa
 
2 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Metz
 
4 0
5 0
Bordeaux
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
1 1
Lille
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 1
Nantes
 
Troyes
 
0 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
1 1
Paris
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
2 0
Chambly
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 1
Rustavi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
1 4
Bochum
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
2 1
St. Pauli
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
2 3
Meppen
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 2
2 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
1 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV
 
3 0
6 0
Hannover 96
 
Augsburg
 
1 2
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
Augsburg II
 
2 0
2 1
Bayreuth
 
Eichstätt
 
0 1
1 3
1860 Rosenheim
 
Garching
 
2 1
2 2
Memmingen
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 1
3 4
Nürnberg II
 
Illertissen
 
2 0
3 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 2
1 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Unterföhring
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
4 0
Jeddeloh
 
LSK Hansa
 
3 0
4 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
1 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Koblenz
 
1 1
1 2
Saarbrücken
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 1
Schott Mainz
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
4 1
SV Steinbach
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
2 0
7 0
Ulm
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
2 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 1
2 2
Bonner SC
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
0 1
1 2
Erndtebrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 3
Rödinghausen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 1
Uerdingen
 
Verl
 
0 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
3 0
5 1
Köln II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 1
2 2
Panserraikos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
2 0
2 1
Larissa
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
2 2
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 1
Southern District
 
Warriors
 
0 1
2 1
MTK
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 2
Ferencváros
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
2 0
5 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Puskás
 
1 0
3 1
Vasas
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
4 1
Keflavík
 
Haukar
 
   
3 1
Stjarnan
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
3 0
Njardvík
 
ÍBV
 
   
2 2
HK
 
Thór
 
   
4 3
Fjölnir
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
4 0
Magni
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
3 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Hellas Verona
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
2 2
Cesena
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 1
Perugia
 
Foggia
 
0 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Parma
 
0 1
1 4
Spezia
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 1
Venezia
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 0
Arzachena
 
Carrarese
 
0 3
1 3
Cuneo
 
Olbia
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
Livorno
 
0 1
0 2
Lucchese
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
0 0
Pisa
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
1 1
Prato
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
1 0
Pistoiese
 
Pontedera
 
3 0
3 0
Robur Siena
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
1 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
1 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Vissel Kobe