Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ngaya Club
 
Songo
 
0 1
1 1
Kedus Giorgis
 
Wau Salaam
 
   
   
Vita Club
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
   
4 0
Bantu
 
Mbabane Swallows
 
   
2 4
Otôho d'Oyo
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
2 0
1º de Agosto
 
Platinum
 
1 0
3 0
Al-Tahaddi
 
Aduana Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Buffles
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
1 1
Plateau United
 
Eding Sport
 
1 0
3 0
LISCR
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 0
1 0
Réal Bamako
 
MFM
 
1 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
Olympique Réal
 
1 0
6 0
Leopards
 
Fosa Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Simba
 
Gendarmerie
 
3 0
4 0
Zimamoto
 
Welayta Dicha
 
1 1
1 1
APR
 
Anse Réunion
 
1 0
4 0
Akwa United
 
Hawks
 
   
1 2
Asante Kotoko
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
0 0
1 0
Africa Sports
 
Nouadhibou
 
1 0
1 1
RSB Berkane
 
Mbour Petite Côte
 
0 1
2 1
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
11 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
3 0
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Racing Córdoba
 
   
2 1
All Boys
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Almagro
 
1 1
1 1
Quilmes
 
Flandria
 
0 1
0 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Banfield
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 2
Sportivo Patria
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 1
1 2
Sansinena
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
0 3
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
1 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 1
2 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Córdoba
 
3 2
3 5
Guaraní A. Franco
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
4 0
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
0 1
1 1
Neftçi
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
4 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Maranguape
 
Ferroviário
 
0 1
1 2
Osasco Audax
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
2 1
Copiapó
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 1
Huachipato
 
San Luis
 
1 1
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 2
1 3
Colo-Colo
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 0
3 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 1
Herediano
 
Municipal Liberia
 
5 2
6 3
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
2 1
Grecia
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
UCR
 
2 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 5
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
2 2
Paphos
 
APOEL
 
0 1
2 3
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
0 3
OB
 
FC Helsingør
 
3 0
6 1
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
2 1
Lyngby
 
Brøndby
 
0 2
1 3
Chalatenango
 
Dragon
 
0 0
0 1
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 2
3 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Audaz
 
0 2
1 2
Sonsonate
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal Limeño
 
FAS
 
1 2
2 3
Alianza
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
2 0
Huddersfield Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 1
4 1
Newcastle United
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
0 2
MuSa
 
PS Kemi
 
2 0
2 2
Strasbourg
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 1
Nantes
 
Lille
 
1 0
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
2 2
Stuttgart
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
3 1
Chemie Leipzig
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Ulm
 
0 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
3 0
Stuttgart II
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
2 0
2 0
Aiginiakos
 
Ergotelis
 
0 2
3 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Panachaiki
 
0 2
1 2
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
1 0
Trikala
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Platanias
 
1 0
3 0
Atromitos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
2 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
2 1
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 1
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Juticalpa
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
1 1
Vida
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
2 0
3 0
KA
 
Magni
 
   
2 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Haukar
 
   
1 4
Fylkir
 
FH
 
   
2 1
Chennai City
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 2
Sassuolo
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 1
Inter
 
Bologna
 
1 1
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
2 0
Torino
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 0
Roma
 
Benevento
 
1 1
5 2
Parma
 
Perugia
 
0 0
1 1
Cittadella
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 3
Arezzo
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 2
Cuneo
 
Pistoiese
 
1 3
3 3
Monza
 
Arzachena
 
0 0
1 1
Olbia
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 0
Piacenza
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 1
Prato
 
Pisa
 
2 1
2 2
Viterbese Castrense
 
Gavorrano
 
1 0
2 0
Casertana
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 0
0 3
Fondi
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
1 2
Monopoli
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
2 0
Paganese
 
Matera
 
0 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Cosenza
 
1 2
2 2
Siracusa
 
Akragas
 
0 0
1 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 0
1 0
PKNP
 
Kedah
 
0 0
0 1
Melaka United
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
2 0
3 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 0
Celaya
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Juárez
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
América
 
1 0
1 1
León
 
Puebla
 
2 0
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
0 2
Toluca
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
2 1
Ajax
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
2 1
Excelsior
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 0
Vitesse
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
3 1
FC Groningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 0
3 de Febrero
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 1
1 1
Melgar
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
2 1
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Cristal
 
Sport Rosario
 
3 0
4 1
Nieciecza
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 1
0 3
Arka Gdynia
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 0
Belenenses
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 4
2 5
Chaves
 
Porto
 
0 2
0 4
Sporting CP
 
Feirense
 
0 0
2 0
Boavista
 
Vitória SC
 
0 0
1 0
Gil Vicente
 
Académica
 
0 2
0 4
Arouca
 
Real
 
1 0
1 0
Leixões
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting CP II
 
União Madeira
 
0 1
0 1
UD Oliveirense
 
Famalicão
 
2 0
2 0
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Cova Piedade
 
0 0
1 0
Benfica II
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 3
1 5
Santa Clara
 
Porto II
 
2 0
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Sepsi
 
0 0
1 0
Shinnik
 
Kazanka
 
   
2 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
Krasnodar II
 
   
1 1
Tambov
 
Chertanovo
 
   
0 0
Tyumen
 
Ural
 
   
2 3
Domagnano
 
Tre Penne
 
   
0 3
Murata
 
Libertas
 
   
1 4
San Giovanni
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
1 4
Ayr United
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 6
Aberdeen
 
Dundee United
 
3 1
4 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
1 1
Happy Wanderers
 
Royal Eagles
 
0 1
0 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
3 0
Mariveni United
 
EC Bees
 
0 2
1 3
Libertad U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 1
3 1
River Plate U20
 
La Equidad U20
 
0 0
1 0
Sevilla
 
Girona
 
0 0
1 0
Barcelona
 
Getafe
 
0 0
0 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Espanyol
 
1 1
2 2
Valencia
 
Levante
 
1 1
3 1
Albacete
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 1
0 1
Huesca
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
0 0
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Sevilla II
 
0 0
2 0
Reus Deportiu
 
Lorca
 
0 0
3 0
Tenerife
 
Córdoba
 
2 1
5 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Lugo
 
1 0
2 0
Chiasso
 
Wil
 
0 0
0 1
Rapperswil-Jona
 
Vaduz
 
0 1
1 2
Grasshopper
 
Luzern
 
1 0
1 2
Lausanne Sport
 
Young Boys
 
0 2
1 4
St. Gallen
 
Zürich
 
1 0
1 2
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
Bangkok Glass
 
0 0
1 0
Navy
 
Ubon UMT
 
0 0
1 0
Port
 
Pattaya United
 
1 0
3 0
Prachuap
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
0 1
3 2
Stade Gabésien
 
Club Africain
 
0 1
0 1
Zarzis
 
Stade Tunisien
 
1 1
2 1
İstanbulspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 0
2 1
Samsunspor
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
1 0
1 0
Eskişehirspor
 
Giresunspor
 
1 0
3 1
Balıkesirspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
1 2
1 3
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Bursaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Kayserispor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 0
1 1
Alanyaspor
 
Konyaspor
 
1 2
1 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 1
0 2
Atenas
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Danubio
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 1
2 1
El Tanque Sisley
 
Liverpool
 
   
   
Fénix
 
Cerro
 
0 0
0 0
Peñarol
 
River Plate
 
0 0
4 1
Metropolitanos
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
2 1
2 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Aragua
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Lara
 
Zulia
 
3 1
3 3
Carabobo
 
Atlético Venezuela