Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Armed Police Force
 
Zanaco
 
1 1
1 3
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Lushnja
 
Kamza
 
1 1
2 3
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Médéa
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
JS Saoura
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 1
1 1
USM Blida
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
2 0
2 2
Sarmiento
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Aldosivi
 
2 2
3 3
Los Andes
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
1 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
Sportivo Patria
 
1 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Adelaide United
 
2 0
3 0
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
2 1
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
2 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
0 1
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
1 1
1 1
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Lokeren
 
2 1
3 2
KV Oostende
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 2
Guabirá
 
Real Potosí
 
3 0
6 0
The Strongest
 
Royal Pari
 
3 0
3 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 2
Vitez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 4
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 0
3 0
Macaé
 
Bangu
 
1 2
2 2
Fluminense
 
Flamengo
 
3 0
4 0
Floresta
 
Uniclinic
 
0 1
1 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Ceará
 
0 2
1 3
Caxias
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
2 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Itumbiara
 
2 1
2 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Boa
 
2 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 0
Água Santa
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
2 0
Osasco Audax
 
Guarani
 
2 2
2 4
Rio Claro
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
1 2
Batatais
 
Nacional SP
 
1 2
1 4
Sertãozinho
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
2 0
4 1
São Carlos
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
1 1
Manthiqueira
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 1
Taboão da Serra
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
3 0
Matonense
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 1
1 1
União Barbarense
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 1
0 3
Marília
 
Atibaia
 
0 1
1 2
Barretos
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
2 0
4 0
Dunav 2010
 
Vereya
 
1 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Etar
 
2 1
2 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 4
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
0 2
Nesebar
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 4
1 5
Strumska slava
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Huachipato
 
Univ. Concepción
 
3 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Palestino
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad Católica
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Apollon
 
1 3
1 4
Ermis
 
Aris
 
2 0
4 1
Olympiakos
 
APOEL
 
0 1
2 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Teplice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Lyngby
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
El Raja
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
El Daklyeh
 
2 1
4 2
Ismaily
 
Tanta
 
0 1
2 2
Al Ahly
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 1
2 1
Pasaquina
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
2 5
Reading
 
Derby County
 
2 2
3 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
2 4
Sunderland
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 3
Fulham
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Billericay Town
 
Wealdstone
 
1 4
2 5
Bromley
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
3 3
Stockport County
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Bury
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Walsall
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 2
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 4
Luton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
0 3
2 4
Yeovil Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Chester
 
1 1
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Fylde
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
3 1
Hartlepool United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 1
2 3
Sutton United
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
4 0
Woking
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 2
Leicester City
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
4 1
Burnley
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Liverpool
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
4 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 2
Watford
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
HJK
 
HIFK
 
0 0
1 0
Haka
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 0
Jaro
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 1
Oulu
 
MuSa
 
2 1
4 1
PKKU
 
KPV
 
1 3
1 5
Toulouse
 
Monaco
 
1 1
3 3
Dijon
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Metz
 
1 1
2 2
Lille
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 2
Nantes
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
0 1
Rennes
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 0
Paris
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 1
Laval
 
Red Star
 
0 0
2 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Chikhura
 
   
2 1
1. FC Union Berlin
 
Sandhausen
 
2 0
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
2 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
2 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 1
2 1
Aalen
 
Meppen
 
1 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
3 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
3 1
Zwickau
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
FC Bayern München
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
0 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
1860 München
 
1 2
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 0
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Koblenz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
2 2
Schott Mainz
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
3 1
3 3
Stuttgart II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
1 0
Trikala
 
Panachaiki
 
0 1
0 1
PAS Giannina
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Lamia
 
0 0
2 0
Southern District
 
Dreams
 
1 0
1 0
Eastern
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
3 0
Debrecen
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 0
MOL Vidi
 
Vasas
 
1 1
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 1
Újpest
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
3 1
5 2
Selfoss
 
Grindavík
 
   
1 2
Breidablik
 
Magni
 
   
3 0
KR
 
KA
 
   
2 3
Thór
 
Fylkir
 
   
0 2
Fram
 
Valur
 
   
0 4
East Bengal
 
Chennai City
 
3 0
7 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Gokulam
 
0 0
1 1
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 1
2 1
Foolad
 
Esteghlal
 
1 3
1 4
Persepolis
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 2
0 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 0
4 0
Bologna
 
Genoa
 
0 0
2 0
Inter
 
Benevento
 
0 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Cesena
 
1 1
2 1
Avellino
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 1
Carpi
 
Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 1
Foggia
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 2
Frosinone
 
Perugia
 
1 1
1 3
Pescara
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
1 2
Mestre
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 2
3 2
Renate
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 1
Südtirol
 
Padova
 
1 0
1 1
Fermana
 
Triestina
 
0 0
0 0
Teramo
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 2
1 4
Santarcangelo
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 1
0 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
2 3
Shonan Bellmare
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 1
2 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Hussein
 
1 1
1 1
Aqaba
 
Mansheyat
 
1 0
2 0
Al Nasar
 
Kazma
 
1 0
3 2
Al Qadsia
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
1 2
Al Islah
 
Racing
 
   
0 1
Sūduva
 
Stumbras
 
0 0
2 0
Trakai
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Vardar
 
2 0
2 1
Sabah
 
Sarawak
 
   
1 1
PDRM
 
Pulau Pinang
 
0 0
1 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Melaka United