Igor Kuzminok Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Igor
Last name: Kuzminok
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 6 July 1990
Age: 32
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 190 cm
Weight: 82 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Igor Kuzminok has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2022/2023 Gomel 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2022 Gomel 49 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Gomel 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Gomel 6 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Isloch 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Isloch 1198 14 0 3 3 0 4 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Torpedo BelAZ 586 7 0 1 1 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Shakhtyor 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Shakhtyor 135 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Shakhtyor 954 14 4 0 3 0 3 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Minsk 540 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Dinamo Minsk 664 9 1 2 0 0 2 0
Europa League 2016/2017 Shakhtyor 360 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

Igor Kuzminok has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
21/08/2022 Gomel Res.
1 - 1
Belshina Res. 1-0H2H+
G. Gogolashvili 23' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Matlakh
G. Gogolashvili 40'  
  41'
  41'
I. Kuzminok 41'  
41'  
J. John 68'  
  1 - 1 69' A. Matlakh
03/07/2022 Gomel
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  18' S. Jimoh
A. Potapenko 26'  
D. Baga 60'  
  73' N. Adamović
Y. Pantya 90+3'  
29/06/2022 Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
A. Anufriev 20' 1 - 0  
I. Aleksievich 36'  
A. Anufriev 60'  
S. Matveichyk 61'  
  90+2' S. Samiev
22/06/2022 Orsha
1 - 3
Gomel 1-0H2H+
S. Shavlokhov 7'  
  10' D. Miroshnikau
  16' Y. Affi
V. Kabachevski 38' 1 - 0  
  48'
G. Khinchagov 55'  
  1 - 1 57' R. O. Adeola
  1 - 2 69' A. Makas
  1 - 3 73' I. Kuzminok
  90+1' K. Kuchinski
04/05/2022 Shakhtyor Res.
1 - 0
Gomel Res. 0-0H2H+
  29' I. Kuzminok
S. Stefanovich 36'  
61'  
  64'
S. Shaplyko 82' 1 - 0  
23/04/2022 BATE Res.
4 - 3
Gomel Res. 3-2H2H+
Z. Gitselev 7' 1 - 0  
Z. Gitselev 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' V. Drapeza
A. Shvedchikov 35' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 39' D. Makhnach
  60' I. Kuzminok
  62' D. Afanasiev
Z. Gitselev 66' 4 - 2  
  75'
  75' D. Makhnach
A. Frantsuzov 84'  
  4 - 3 90' K. Shevchenko
28/11/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  1' D. Gomza
  0 - 1 1' A. Solovey
J. Kendysh 25'  
  37' P. Chikida
Đ. Ivanović 58'  
M. Šatara 69'  
  69' A. Vaskov
  74' A. Kozlov
07/11/2021 Isloch
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
O. Patotsky 28'  
V. Gorbachik 30'  
D. Sosah 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' D. Levitskiy
  1 - 2 70' V. Pobudey
27/10/2021 Gomel
2 - 3
Shakhtyor 1-0H2H+
A. Solovey 2' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 39'  
D. Gomza 45+2'  
R. Yudenkov 45+2'  
  45+2' J. Szoke
  45+2' A. Gutor
  45+4' I. Stasevich
  1 - 1 67' E. Filipenko
  67' N. Antić
  1 - 2 76' M. Skavysh
V. Pobudey 79' 2 - 2  
  90' E. Filipenko
  2 - 3 90+2' P. Chikida
02/10/2021 Gomel
3 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  36' N. Melnikov
A. Solovey 36'  
  40' Y. Lovets
O. Vasyliev 41'  
  41' E. Ovono Essogo
D. Gomza 44' 1 - 0  
  45+1' C. Dros
Y. Pantya 62' 2 - 0  
A. Solovey 90+1' 3 - 0  
  90+3' R. Qurbanov
01/10/2021 Gomel Res.
7 - 1
Slavia Res. 3-1H2H+
R. O. Adeola 8' 1 - 0  
I. Kuzminok 16' 2 - 0  
D. Afanasiev 23' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 33' M. Slyusar
  44' G. Zherdev
53'  
R. O. Adeola 55' 4 - 1  
  61'
  64'
  71' P. Kotlyarov
D. Liavitski 82' 5 - 1  
A. Savitsky 88' 6 - 1  
D. Liavitski 90+1' 7 - 1  
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
22/06/2021 Orsha
2 - 6
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' P. Tseslykevich
15' 1 - 1  
  35'
36'  
  1 - 2 54' P. Pashevich
  1 - 3 61' D. Gomza
62'  
  1 - 4 65' L. Sajčić
71' 2 - 4  
74'  
79'  
  2 - 5 87' R. O. Adeola
  2 - 6 90+3' A. Vaskov
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
11/04/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 11' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Gavrilovich
A. Solovey 33' 2 - 0  
  40' G. Kantaria
A. Ivanov 45'  
A. Vaskov 64'  
  66' M. Yablonskiy
V. Pobudey 67'  
A. Batishchev 74'  
  89' A. Legchilin
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
22/11/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  12' R. Vegerya
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
D. Antsilevski 45'  
Y. Gabovda 60' 2 - 0  
25/10/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
William 21'  
V. Vassiljev 31' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 56'  
  56' I. Kuzminok
O. Nikiforenko 57'  
  68' D. Borodin
E. Shevchenko 73'  
  1 - 1 85' D. Yusov
18/10/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
A. Makas 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 51' M. Skavysh
  69' S. Dragun
I. Kuzminok 69' 2 - 2  
03/10/2020 Krumkachy
0 - 4
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  5' O. Patotsky
I. Vasilenok 6'  
  0 - 1 7' P. Rybak
  33'
  0 - 2 60' D. Borodin
  0 - 3 69' G. Stefen
79'  
  0 - 4 90' A. Makas
20/09/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
N. Yanush 3' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 39'  
  1 - 1 62' D. Dinga
E. Khatkevich 76'  
M. Yansane 86' 2 - 1  
A. Bychenok 90+4'  
A. Bychenok 90+4'  
07/08/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yusov
  31' D. Yusov
A. Matveenko 37' 1 - 1  
  40' V. Vasilychek
  1 - 2 50' N. Yanush
  51' I. Kuzminok
  1 - 3 65' A. Makas
A. Matveenko 74'  
P. Nazarenko 76' 2 - 3  
  78' O. Papush
01/08/2020 Slavia
2 - 4
Isloch 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Makas
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  0 - 2 39' A. Makas
D. Tetteh 45+1' 1 - 2  
A. Chukhley 48'  
  49' O. Patotsky
V. Malkevich 51' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 52' N. Yanush
  55' I. Kuzminok
  72' E. Khatkevich
  2 - 4 73' N. Yanush
25/07/2020 Isloch
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
O. Patotsky 2'  
  7' A. Pavlovets
  15' S. Kislyak
N. Yanush 30' 1 - 0  
  42' S. Krivets
G. Stefen 45'  
A. Makas 49'  
N. Yanush 53' 2 - 0  
  56' K. Pechenin
  67' A. Milevskiy
  74' G. Kiki
  90+5' A. Diallo
10/07/2020 Smolevichy-STI
3 - 1
Isloch 2-0H2H+
V. Lozhkin 21' 1 - 0  
V. Lozhkin 35' 2 - 0  
A. Dzhigero 78' 3 - 0  
  80' A. Bychenok
  3 - 1 90+1' A. Makas
04/07/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  18' A. Makas
A. Legchilin 32'  
E. Leshko 80'  
Z. Marušić 90' 1 - 0  
28/06/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Makas
A. Poznyak 18'  
S. Shastsilouski 30'  
  0 - 2 54' M. Yansane
  56' A. Bychenok
M. Shibun 67'  
20/06/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 53' 1 - 1  
V. Vasilychek 55'  
  1 - 2 56' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 59'  
A. Bychenok 63'  
G. Stefen 71'  
G. Stefen 73'  
  80' A. Khachaturyan
  81' N. Nikolaevich
M. Yansane 87'  
I. Kuzminok 89' 2 - 2  
12/06/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  14' S. Kontsevoy
  40' O. Papush
D. Ryzhuk 55'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Komarovski
A. Shramchenko 65'  
I. Aleksievich 75'  
O. Vasyliev 90'  
06/06/2020 Isloch
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  41' V. Gayduchik
  51' C. Osuchukwu
  0 - 1 68' A. Diallo
D. Komarovski 69' 1 - 1  
D. Komarovski 79'  
  90+3' V. Morozov
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  
20/10/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 3
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 39' D. Komarovski
M. Mishchenko 63'  
  0 - 2 64' D. Komarovski
  71' A. Bychenok
B. Myshenko 74' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 87' D. Komarovski
05/10/2019 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Rybak 11' 1 - 0  
I. Burko 17'  
A. Sachivko 21'  
  29' D. Aliseiko
  41' J. Poe
  68' Y. Affi
D. Bodul 79' 2 - 0  
N. Yanush 81' 3 - 0  
P. Rybak 90+3'  
28/09/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
  5'
I. Kuzminok 6' 1 - 0  
V. Gorbachik 54' 2 - 0  
21/09/2019 Slutsk
1 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
2'  
A. Anyukevich 3'  
  0 - 1 3' M. Obradović
A. Serdyuk 24'  
  31' I. Kuzminok
A. Serdyuk 45' 1 - 1  
S. Takulov 60'  
C. Kouadio 65'  
S. Takulov 75'  
  87' A. Shchadin
  90' V. Gorbachik
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Shchadin
14/09/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
  24' V. Zhukovski
I. Kuzminok 25'  
30'  
D. Yusov 41' 1 - 0  
  58'
  87'
24/07/2019 Baranovichi
1 - 7
Torpedo BelAZ 1-3H2H+
D. Silinskiy 3'  
  0 - 1 9' A. Solovey
A. Petrenko 12' 1 - 1  
A. Petrenko 12' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 27' B. Myshenko
  2 - 3 39' V. Gorbachik
  2 - 4 54' D. Yusov
  2 - 5 60' K. Premudrov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
  2 - 6 65' V. Klimovich
  2 - 7 66' V. Klimovich
  2 - 8 90+1' M. Obradović
  2 - 9 90+2'
20/07/2019 Dinamo Brest
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' M. Obradović
G. Kiki 23' 1 - 1  
O. Noyok 25'  
P. Nekhajchik 59'  
G. Kiki 61'  
  62' D. Yusov
A. Milevskiy 69' 2 - 1  
  76' R. Begunov
R. Yuzepchukh 87' 3 - 1  
O. Khoblenko 90+4' 4 - 1  
O. Khoblenko 90+4'  
13/07/2019 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-0H2H+
N. Milić 2' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 11' 2 - 0  
  63' S. Bukorac
  2 - 1 77' K. Premudrov
  2 - 2 77' S. Simović
I. Stasevich 79' 3 - 2  
I. Stasevich 79' 4 - 2  
  87' A. Khachaturyan
M. Skavysh 90+3' 5 - 2  
05/07/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
D. Levitskiy 53'  
S. Bukorac 55'  
V. Gayduchik 62'  
  65' V. Pobudey
M. Obradović 69' 1 - 0  
A. Khachaturyan 72'  
  72' P. Chikida
J. Poe 84'  
  89' Aleksey Zaleski

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.