Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Carroi
 
Ranger's
 
0 1
0 1
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
0 0
2 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
2 0
2 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Wiliete
 
3 0
3 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Kabuscorp
 
1 0
2 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Onze Bravos
 
2 1
3 1
São Salvador
 
Santa Rita
 
2 0
2 0
União de Malanje
 
1º de Agosto
 
2 0
2 1
El Porvenir
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 1
0 4
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central Res.
 
Instituto Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Riva. Res.
 
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
1 3
Racing Club Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 0
0 1
River Plate Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 1
1 1
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Central Coast II
 
St. George Saints
 
1 1
3 3
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
4 0
7 0
Maitland
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
1 0
2 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
3 1
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
0 0
3 1
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Klingenbach
 
0 0
2 0
Bleiburg
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
   
0 1
Landskron
 
Ferlach
 
1 1
2 2
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Treibach
 
1 1
1 1
Kraig
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
0 1
2 1
Lendorf
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
4 0
Wolfsberg
 
Spittal
 
0 1
1 2
Langenrohr
 
Retz
 
1 2
1 2
Adnet
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
1 5
Salzburger AK
 
UFC Hallein
 
   
0 0
Puch
 
Seekirchen
 
   
0 8
Fügen
 
Wattens II
 
   
2 3
Völs
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
2 0
Kundl
 
Telfs
 
   
1 1
Wörgl
 
Kematen
 
   
1 4
Hard
 
Göfis
 
   
4 2
Lochau
 
Rotenberg
 
   
2 0
Alberschwende
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
   
3 0
Andelsbuch
 
Höchst
 
   
1 2
Dornbirner SV
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
2 2
3 2
Imst
 
TSV St. Johann
 
1 0
1 3
Schwaz
 
Wals-Grünau
 
0 1
1 2
Abahani
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
1 1
1 2
Bangladesh Police
 
Brothers Union
 
1 0
2 0
Fortis
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 0
3 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 0
2 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
1 0
1 3
Krechet
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
0 3
1 8
Leskhoz
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 4
1 5
Polotsk
 
Niva
 
0 5
0 14
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
1 0
2 3
Ivatsevichi
 
Belshina
 
0 1
0 6
Traktor Minsk
 
Lida
 
1 1
2 2
BATE Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
   
   
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
   
   
Gomel Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
   
   
Minsk Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
   
   
Naftan Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
   
   
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
   
   
Smorgon Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
   
   
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
   
   
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
2 0
3 1
Gremio U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
   
   
Palmeiras U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
1 0
Goias U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
0 2
Corinthians U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 0
1 1
Santos U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
1 1
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Paysandu
 
0 2
0 4
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Maranhão
 
0 0
1 0
Barcelona RO
 
Porto Velho
 
0 1
0 1
GAS
 
Monte Roraima
 
0 0
1 1
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
Spartak Varna II
 
   
0 3
Partizan
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
0 0
0 4
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
OFK Levski
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Zagorets
 
0 0
2 3
Sozopol
 
Karnobat
 
0 0
2 1
Levski Sofia II
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
0 0
3 0
Septemvri Sofia II
 
Kostinbrod
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Santa Fe
 
   
   
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 0
Maniema Union
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
0 0
   
TP Mazembe
 
JSK
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
3 1
4 1
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Povltava FA
 
1 0
4 0
Kolín
 
Sokol Brozany
 
1 0
3 0
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Vrchovina
 
2 0
2 1
Lyngby U19
 
Odense U19
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Pantoja
 
Vega Real
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Juniors
 
San Antonio
 
1 0
2 0
9 de Octubre
 
Gualaceo
 
0 0
2 2
Chacaritas
 
Cuniburo
 
0 0
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Tersana
 
0 1
0 1
El Geish
 
Bur Fouad
 
1 0
1 0
Viimsi II
 
FCI Tallinn
 
1 1
3 3
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
1 3
2 3
Czech Republic U17
 
Denmark U17
 
0 0
1 1
Austria U17
 
Serbia U17
 
1 2
2 3
TB
 
B36
 
0 0
1 0
HB
 
Víkingur
 
1 0
1 0
EBK
 
Tampere United
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Turku II
 
I-Kissat
 
1 2
2 3
SexyPöxyt
 
TPV
 
1 1
1 2
Honka
 
HJS Akatemia
 
1 0
3 1
Ilves II
 
P-Iirot
 
1 1
4 1
TP-47
 
OTP
 
1 0
1 0
HaPK
 
Kultsu
 
3 0
5 1
MP II
 
KJP
 
1 1
5 2
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
ViPa
 
2 0
3 0
PK-37
 
Yllätys
 
1 0
3 1
Zulimanit
 
LehPa
 
0 3
1 5
Falcons
 
Brikama United
 
1 0
1 0
Samger
 
Fortune
 
0 0
0 0
Steve Biko
 
Banjul
 
   
0 0
TMT
 
Bombada
 
0 0
0 1
Altona 93
 
Todesfelde
 
3 2
3 5
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Morlautern
 
0 1
0 1
FV Engers 07
 
Gonsenheim
 
0 3
4 5
Würzburger Kickers
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 0
Selfoss W
 
IA Akranes W
 
0 2
1 2
Al Karkh
 
Baghdad
 
0 0
0 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Duhok
 
0 1
1 1
Al-Qasim
 
Al Hudod
 
1 0
1 0
Gavorrano
 
Trapani 1905
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 0
4 0
Tobol
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
1 0
Aktobe
 
Yelimay Semey
 
2 0
2 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
0 1
Gangwon
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
2 1
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 1
Suwon
 
Daegu
 
0 0
2 0
Parks
 
Rīga United
 
2 0
2 0
Liepāja
 
Grobiņa
 
1 0
3 0
Metta / LU
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 4
0 6
Riga
 
Tukums
 
2 0
3 0
Nemunas
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 3
0 7
ASVP
 
Chebel Citizens
 
   
1 0
Wellington Phoenix Res
 
Waterside Karori
 
2 2
2 2
Ballyclare Comrades W
 
Camlough Rovers W
 
   
2 3
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
8 1
St. James' Swifts W
 
Bangor Ladies W
 
3 1
4 2
Foyle Belles W
 
Belfast Celtic W
 
   
4 5
Sion Swifts W
 
St. Oliver Plunkett W
 
   
4 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
1 1
Brann
 
Kristiansund
 
1 0
2 1
Tromsø
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 0
3 0
Kalisz
 
Polonia Bytom
 
0 0
1 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
2 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Starowice Dolne
 
0 0
3 0
Ural
 
Akron
 
0 0
0 2
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 2
1 2
Kallon
 
Old Edwardians
 
3 1
3 4
SOSA
 
Solomon Warriors
 
   
1 3
Bolívar
 
Palestino
 
1 0
3 1
Flamengo
 
Millonarios
 
3 0
3 0
Estudiantes
 
Huachipato
 
1 2
3 4
Grêmio
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
4 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 1
Delfin
 
Real Tomayapo
 
2 3
4 3
Internacional
 
Belgrano
 
1 2
1 2
Racing Club
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 0
3 0
Lanús
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 1
Metropolitanos
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
1 1
1 1
Las Rozas U19
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
   
3 1
Mjällby
 
Häcken
 
1 0
2 1
Franke
 
Täby
 
0 0
0 2
Styrsö
 
Trollhättan
 
0 4
0 5
Haninge
 
Stockholm Internazionale
 
0 0
0 4
Sion II
 
Schötz
 
0 0
1 1
Rotkreuz
 
Grand-Saconnex
 
1 1
1 2
Vevey Sports
 
Tuggen
 
1 0
3 0
YF Juventus
 
Black Stars
 
0 1
2 3
Collex-Bossy
 
Lancy
 
   
0 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Veres
 
1 0
1 1
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Livyi Bereh
 
0 0
1 0
Ajman
 
Bani Yas
 
1 0
1 1
Emirates
 
Al Bataeh
 
0 1
1 3
Al Ain
 
Al Wasl
 
0 3
2 4
Hatta
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
1 2
2 5
CF Montréal
 
DC United
 
3 2
4 2
Cincinnati
 
Nashville SC
 
0 2
0 2
Inter Miami
 
Atlanta United
 
0 1
1 3
New York RB
 
Charlotte
 
0 0
3 1
Philadelphia Union
 
Toronto
 
0 0
0 0
Louisville City
 
Detroit City
 
1 1
5 1
Birmingham Legion II
 
Dothan United
 
0 0
1 0
Tennessee
 
East Atlanta
 
1 3
2 4
Christos
 
Virginia Beach United
 
0 0
1 1
Tampa Bay United
 
Sarasota Paradise
 
0 0
0 2
Swan City
 
Pinellas County
 
0 0
3 0
Weston
 
Miami AC
 
0 0
0 1
Blackwatch Rush
 
AC Connecticut
 
1 2
2 3
Boston
 
Seacoast United Phantoms
 
0 1
0 1
Brooke House
 
The Villages
 
0 0
1 1
Carolina Dynamo
 
North Carolina II
 
1 1
1 1
Cedar Stars Rush
 
Hudson Valley Hammers
 
2 3
2 3
Dayton Dutch Lions
 
Kings Hammer
 
0 1
0 1
Nona
 
Brevard Fire
 
4 0
5 0
Reading United
 
Lone Star II
 
2 1
7 1
Real Central New Jersey
 
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
0 1
0 3
Staten Island Athletic
 
Ironbound
 
1 0
1 1
Toledo Villa
 
Buffalo
 
0 0
1 0
Wake
 
Charlotte Eagles
 
2 1
2 2
Discoveries
 
SC United Bantams
 
0 0
0 1
Midwest United
 
Kalamazoo FC
 
2 0
2 1
Morris Elite
 
FC Motown II
 
   
1 1
Northern Virginia
 
Lionsbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Pakhtakor
 
Nasaf
 
0 0
1 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
0 2
Mali W
 
Seychelles W
 
3 0
9 0
Tanzania W
 
South Sudan W
 
2 0
3 0
Guatemala W
 
Chile W
 
2 3
4 3
Aruba W
 
Trinidad & Tobago W
 
1 1
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.