Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
4 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
2 0
3 2
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 3
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 0
2 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
3 0
Paradou AC
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
2 1
Pas de la Casa
 
Ranger's
 
2 0
8 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
1 2
1 2
Sant Julià
 
Ordino
 
1 1
1 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
3 0
5 0
Académica do Lobito
 
Wiliete
 
0 0
0 1
Dragão
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
0 1
1 1
Interclube
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 1
1 1
Isaac de Benguela
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
0 0
0 2
Recreativo do Libolo
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 2
1 2
Sporting de Benguela
 
Onze Bravos
 
1 1
3 2
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Santa Rita
 
0 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 1
Cañuelas
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
2 0
Colegiales
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
0 2
Ituzaingó
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 1
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Flandria
 
1 1
3 1
Atletico Mitre
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
2 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Morón
 
2 0
2 0
Berazategui
 
Yupanqui
 
0 2
0 2
General Lamadrid
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
1 2
2 4
JJ Urquiza
 
Excursionistas
 
1 0
1 1
Liniers
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 1
2 1
Luján
 
Atlas
 
1 2
1 2
Real Pilar
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
Tigre
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Colón
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Platense
 
1 1
2 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
1 0
El Linqueño
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
2 0
Sansinena
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
3 0
3 0
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 0
2 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Atenas
 
0 2
3 2
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Cipolletti
 
1 1
1 2
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
1 1
1 3
San Martín Formosa
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
1 0
1 1
San Martín Mendoza
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
1 0
2 0
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 1
Estrella
 
River Plate
 
0 0
3 3
Canberra FC
 
Canberra Olympic
 
0 1
1 2
ANUW W
 
Belconnen United W
 
0 2
2 2
Canberra United Academy W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
   
2 0
Gungahlin United W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
1 0
1 1
Woden Weston W
 
Canberra W
 
0 3
1 5
Hobart United
 
South Hobart
 
   
0 5
Rockdale City Suns
 
St George City FA
 
2 1
2 2
Charlestown City Blues
 
New Lambton
 
0 0
2 1
Lake Macquarie
 
Cooks Hill United
 
0 3
1 4
Weston Bears
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
1 0
2 2
Brisbane Roar II
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Gold Coast United
 
Brisbane City
 
0 0
1 0
FQ QAS W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
0 1
1 1
Lions W
 
Capalaba W
 
2 1
5 1
Southside Eagles
 
Caboolture
 
0 2
1 2
Melbourne Knights U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
0 2
0 3
Eastern Lions
 
Western United II
 
0 1
0 2
Melbourne City II
 
Northcote City
 
1 1
2 1
Balcatta W
 
West NTC W
 
   
3 0
Perth RedStar W
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
0 0
1 0
Subiaco W
 
Curtin University W
 
3 0
3 1
Perth W
 
Fremantle City W
 
1 1
2 3
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
2 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
St. Pölten
 
1 1
2 1
Sturm Graz II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
2 0
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Landskron
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfsberg
 
Gmünd
 
4 0
6 1
Köttmannsdorf
 
St. Andrä
 
   
2 2
Bleiburg
 
Kraig
 
2 0
5 0
Langenrohr
 
Ortmann
 
3 0
5 0
Mannersdorf
 
Ardagger
 
0 1
0 1
Spratzern
 
Kilb
 
   
0 1
Bramberg
 
Thalgau
 
   
2 0
Union Innsbruck
 
Ebbs
 
1 1
5 2
Mils
 
Münster
 
   
2 2
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Union Mauer
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
2 0
3 0
Siegendorf
 
Leobendorf
 
0 2
0 4
Telfs
 
Fügen
 
1 3
1 4
Dornbirner SV
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
0 0
0 1
FC Egg
 
Wolfurt
 
1 0
2 4
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
1 0
2 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Hohenems
 
2 4
4 5
Kapaz
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 3
BDF
 
Paradise
 
   
2 4
Notre Dame
 
Weymouth Wales
 
0 1
0 3
Neman Mosty
 
Neman Belkard
 
   
4 3
Nadezhda
 
Pripyat
 
   
1 5
Ivatsevichi
 
Euroexport
 
   
2 2
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Molodechno-2018 II
 
   
7 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Lida
 
1 1
2 1
Niva
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
0 3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
1 1
2 3
Orsha
 
FC Ostrovets
 
0 0
0 1
Dnepr Rogachev
 
Iput DYuSSh
 
   
1 3
Grodnensky
 
Chayka Zelva
 
   
0 1
Ostrovets II
 
Oshmyany
 
   
3 0
BGU Minsk
 
Energetik
 
   
4 0
Serebryanka
 
BFSO Dinamo
 
   
0 4
Spartak Slutsk
 
Respect
 
   
1 5
Traktor Minsk
 
Uni Minsk
 
   
2 0
Zarya Krugloe
 
Torpeda
 
   
0 4
Servolyuks
 
Krasnopole
 
   
2 0
Dribin
 
Niva Chausy
 
   
3 2
Gazovik
 
FK Glubokoe
 
   
3 0
Postavy
 
Gorodok lions
 
   
4 0
Smorgon
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 2
1 3
Dinamo Brest
 
Gomel
 
2 2
3 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
2 0
Isloch Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Naftan Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Minsk FK W
 
0 0
1 0
Bobruichanka W
 
Vitebsk W
 
1 2
2 2
Club Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 0
Genk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 1
1 1
Achel
 
Sporting Tisselt
 
   
4 2
FC Du Geer
 
Flenu
 
   
0 2
Gouvy
 
Biesme
 
   
1 0
KFC Eksel
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
2 0
Rus Binche
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
1 2
Sporting Hasselt
 
Hades
 
   
5 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
0 0
0 1
TBC
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
   
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
1 2
Tournai
 
La Calamine
 
   
2 0
Hankook Verdes
 
Progresso
 
   
3 1
AS Cotonou
 
JAK
 
0 0
0 0
ASPAC
 
ASVO
 
   
2 1
Ayema
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
0 0
1 2
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Hodio
 
   
0 0
Damissa
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 1
Djeffa
 
Police Benin
 
   
6 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Soleil
 
   
1 1
Energie
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
1 1
Espoir Savalou
 
Réal Sport
 
   
2 0
Loto Popo
 
Cavaliers
 
   
1 1
Panthères
 
Tonnerre
 
   
1 2
Tukunnin
 
Bani Gansè
 
   
2 0
The Strongest
 
Vaca Díez
 
1 1
4 1
Blooming
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 1
Guabirá
 
Wilstermann
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Palmaflor
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 1
0 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Gorazde
 
3 1
3 1
Stupčanica Olovo
 
Travnik
 
0 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 1
3 2
Igman Konjic
 
Tuzla City
 
0 1
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sloga Doboj
 
1 0
1 0
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
1 2
3 5
Zeljeznicar
 
Posusje
 
0 0
3 0
Zrinjski
 
Leotar
 
1 0
2 1
Eleven Angels
 
Prisons XI
 
1 0
2 0
Holy Ghost
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Colo Colo
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 1
0 2
Grapiuna Itabuna
 
Leonico
 
0 0
1 0
Jacobina
 
UNIRB
 
0 0
3 0
Santos W
 
Atlético Mineiro W
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo W
 
Athletico Paranaense W
 
2 0
3 0
Gaucho
 
Tupi RS
 
3 0
3 0
Guarany de Bagé
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Santa Maria
 
Bage
 
1 0
1 1
Lajeadense
 
Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
1 0
Boa
 
Uniao Luziense
 
1 1
3 3
Coimbra U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Grêmio Maringá
 
1 1
1 1
AA Iguaçu
 
Toledo Brazil
 
2 1
2 1
Araucária
 
Andraus Brasil
 
0 1
0 2
ECUS
 
Jabaquara
 
1 1
1 2
Uniao Sao Joao
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 3
2 4
Colorado Caieiras
 
SKA Brasil
 
   
2 0
Francana
 
Taquaritinga
 
   
0 0
Batatais
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 2
0 3
Guarulhos
 
São José FC
 
   
0 0
AC Guaratinguetá U20
 
Manthiqueira U20
 
1 0
1 0
Corinthians U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
1 1
3 1
União Mogi U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
0 3
0 6
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
2 0
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 2
Criciúma
 
Ceará
 
1 2
1 2
Ponte Preta
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
CRB
 
Vila Nova
 
0 2
0 3
Amazonas
 
Operário PR
 
0 2
2 2
Paysandu
 
Manaus
 
1 0
1 0
Volta Redonda
 
América RN
 
2 0
3 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Humaitá
 
1 0
2 0
Aimoré
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Caucaia
 
FC Atlético Cearense
 
0 2
1 3
Globo
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
0 0
0 0
Jacuipense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 2
3 3
Nacional de Patos
 
Sousa
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Campinense
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Tocantinópolis
 
0 0
1 0
Operário MS
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 1
1 1
Parnahyba
 
Fluminense PI
 
0 0
2 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Trem
 
1 0
3 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Sao Francisco
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 0
0 1
Kasuka
 
Kuala Belait
 
2 0
5 0
Lun Bawang
 
Panchor Murai
 
2 0
3 1
MS ABDB
 
AKSE Bersatu
 
   
1 1
MS PDB
 
BSRC
 
   
5 0
Cherno more II
 
Ludogorets III
 
1 0
1 0
Chernolomets
 
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
   
7 0
Spartak Varna II
 
Dorostol
 
2 0
2 2
Volov Shumen
 
Botev Novi Pazar
 
   
3 2
OFK Levski
 
Drenovets
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Vereya
 
0 1
0 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Zagorets
 
1 0
2 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 2
0 3
Lovech
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
1 0
1 1
Ludogorets II
 
Montana
 
1 1
3 2
Gazelle
 
Bamboutos
 
0 2
1 4
Cotonsport
 
Canon