Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Argentino Merlo
 
Excursionistas
 
2 0
2 2
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
2 1
4 2
Flandria
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 1
1 2
Liniers
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
3 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Acassuso
 
1 1
2 1
Villa San Carlos
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
0 0
Dock Sud
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 1
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Rosario
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 1
0 1
JJ Urquiza
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 0
1 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Lugano
 
1 0
2 0
Real Pilar
 
El Porvenir
 
0 0
1 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
0 0
1 0
Gutiérrez
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 0
1 1
Sansinena
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
   
   
Newmarket
 
North Brisbane
 
1 0
2 1
Virginia United
 
Brisbane Knights
 
1 2
2 5
Springfield United
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
0 1
0 2
Univ. Queensland
 
Western Spirit
 
0 0
2 1
Newmarket U23
 
North Brisbane U23
 
   
4 0
Virginia United U23
 
Brisbane Knights U23
 
   
1 5
Springfield United U23
 
Mt Gravatt U23
 
   
4 1
Univ. Queensland U23
 
Western Spirit U23
 
   
1 0
Cooma Tigers
 
Gungahlin
 
0 1
0 3
O'Connor Knights
 
Canberra Olympic
 
1 0
3 0
NWS Spirit
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
1 0
1 2
St. George Saints
 
Western Sydney W. II
 
1 1
2 2
St George City FA
 
Sydney II
 
1 1
1 2
Lambton Jaffas
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
0 2
0 6
Lake Macquarie
 
Maitland
 
1 2
2 4
Cooks Hill United
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
2 0
6 0
Uni Azzurri
 
Casuarina
 
1 0
2 0
Darwin Olympic
 
Darwin Hearts
 
3 1
3 2
Brisbane City
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 2
0 3
Moreton City Excelsior
 
Redlands United
 
1 0
7 0
Devonport City
 
Kingborough Lions
 
1 0
1 2
Riverside Olympic
 
South Hobart
 
2 0
2 2
Green Gully
 
Dandenong City
 
0 1
2 3
Moreland City
 
Hume City
 
0 1
0 2
Port Melbourne
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 0
1 2
Altona Magic
 
Avondale Heights
 
1 0
1 0
Armadale
 
Perth Glory II
 
4 2
6 3
Balcatta
 
Western Knights
 
1 0
1 0
Bayswater City
 
Fremantle City
 
1 0
1 0
Olympic Kingsway
 
Perth RedStar
 
1 1
2 2
Stirling Lions
 
Inglewood United
 
0 0
2 2
Brisbane Olympic W
 
Mitchelton W
 
0 0
1 1
Lions W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
1 0
2 0
Caboolture
 
St George Willawong
 
1 1
2 3
Mitchelton
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
0 3
0 6
Southside Eagles
 
Ipswich
 
0 0
1 0
Moreland City U23
 
Hume City U23
 
1 3
1 3
South Melbourne U23
 
Dandenong Thunder U23
 
0 0
2 0
Green Gully U23
 
Dandenong City U23
 
0 4
0 7
Altona Magic U23
 
Avondale U23
 
0 0
2 0
Port Melbourne U23
 
Oakleigh Cannons U23
 
1 1
2 2
Eastern Lions
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
1 1
3 2
Sunshine Georgies
 
Northcote City
 
1 2
1 2
Preston Lions
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
3 0
3 2
Perth W
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
5 0
6 1
Cockburn City
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
3 0
3 4
Gosnells City
 
Kingsley
 
2 2
3 2
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Joondalup United
 
1 0
2 2
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Mandurah City
 
2 2
2 6
Sorrento
 
UWA Nedlands
 
0 0
3 0
Subiaco
 
Rockingham City
 
0 2
0 2
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Belshina
 
0 1
0 2
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Baranovichi
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk II
 
Bumprom
 
1 1
1 2
Smorgon
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 1
Gomel
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
5 0
Thimphu City
 
Samtse
 
2 1
6 1
Colo Colo
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Bangu U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 0
0 3
Madureira U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
1 0
2 0
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
0 2
Boavista U20
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ U20
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
1 1
4 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Caravaggio
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa
 
USAC
 
3 0
4 1
Rio Claro
 
Taquaritinga
 
0 0
0 2
RB Bragantino B
 
Primavera SP
 
0 1
0 1
Votuporanguense
 
VOCEM
 
3 0
4 0
Pelotas
 
Monsoon
 
0 0
1 0
Aymorés
 
North Esporte
 
2 0
3 1
Patriotas
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
AEA
 
Colorado Caieiras
 
1 0
2 1
ECUS
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 1
0 3
Mauá
 
Tanabi
 
1 0
1 0
Paulista
 
Manthiqueira
 
1 0
5 0
Tupã
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 2
1 4
São Carlos
 
Mauaense
 
2 0
6 0
Santos W
 
Taubaté FF W
 
0 1
1 2
Ferroviária W
 
São José W
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
2 0
Brusque
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 2
Ferroviário
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 2
0 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Ferroviária
 
0 2
0 2
ABC
 
CSA
 
0 2
0 2
Aparecidense
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Santo André
 
São José EC
 
3 0
4 1
Audax Rio
 
Itabuna
 
0 0
0 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Pouso Alegre
 
0 1
0 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
Avenida
 
1 1
1 1
Serra
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 1
2 2
Manaus
 
Princesa Solimões
 
0 0
0 2
União Rondonópolis
 
Mixto
 
1 0
1 2
Ipatinga
 
Democrata SL
 
1 0
2 0
Água Santa
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
1 0
Simcoe County Rovers
 
Hamilton United
 
   
3 1
Alliance United
 
Oakville
 
   
0 2
Port Moody Rangers
 
Kamloops Rivers II
 
   
1 5
Victoria United
 
Blues
 
   
2 2
WIA
 
AFA
 
   
5 0
AS Laval
 
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
 
   
4 1
Longueuil
 
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
   
0 2
Saint-Laurent
 
Fabrose
 
   
0 2
York9
 
HFX Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobresal
 
2 0
4 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Palestino
 
1 0
2 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
1 3
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
0 0
0 1
Nanjing City
 
Shanghai Jiading
 
0 0
0 0
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
Wuxi Wugou
 
2 1
2 4
Yunnan Yukun
 
Dongguan United
 
2 0
2 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Taishan
 
3 0
6 0
Cangzhou
 
Shenzhen Peng City
 
1 1
1 1
Taipei Bear W
 
Hualien W
 
0 0
1 1
Atlántico
 
Vega Real
 
0 0
0 0
Delfines Del Este
 
Moca
 
1 1
1 1
San Cristobal
 
Cibao
 
0 3
0 4
Smouha
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
2 0
ZED FC
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
0 0
0 1
Elva
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
0 0
0 0
Levadia II
 
Tabasalu
 
3 0
5 1
Tartu Welco
 
Flora II
 
2 1
2 2
FC Tallinn
 
Viimsi
 
0 1
0 2
Tartu Kalev
 
Legion
 
1 0
2 0
Trans II
 
Tammeka II
 
0 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
1 1
1 2
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
Molycorp Silmet
 
2 1
4 3
Ethiopian Medhin
 
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
 
0 2
0 2
Mekelakeya
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 0
1 0
England
 
Switzerland
 
0 0
1 1
Netherlands
 
Turkey
 
0 1
2 1
ÍF
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
0 1
Labasa
 
Nadroga
 
0 0
2 1
Kraft
 
Kuopion Elo
 
3 0
5 2
LehPa
 
PK-37
 
0 0
1 1
OsPa
 
KajHa
 
2 1
5 1
Ilves
 
HJK
 
2 0
3 0
VPS
 
EIF
 
1 1
2 3
KäPa
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 0
PK-35
 
MP
 
0 1
1 2
SalPa
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 1
SJK Akatemia
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 2
Mt. Rich
 
Hurricanes
 
   
   
Paradise
 
Camerhogne
 
   
   
Kaloum Star
 
Milo
 
   
0 1
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W
 
Selfoss W
 
0 0
3 0
ÍR W
 
Fram W
 
1 1
3 3
ÍBV
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
1 0
1 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
0 0
4 1
ÍA
 
HK
 
4 0
8 0
KR
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
1 1
Vestri
 
Breidablik
 
1 1
2 2
Valur
 
Fylkir
 
1 0
4 0
Tindastóll W
 
Stjarnan W
 
0 0
0 0
Kalighat Club
 
Bhawanipore
 
1 3
1 5
Peerless
 
Police
 
1 0
3 0
Rainbow
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
2 2
2 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
2 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 2
3 4
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 0
4 0
Urawa Reds
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
2 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
FC Tokyo
 
2 1
3 2
Fujieda MYFC
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
3 1
Iwaki
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 3
Yokohama
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
0 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
JEF United
 
2 0
2 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
2 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
1 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Kagoshima United
 
0 0
1 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
2 0
2 0
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
2 0
3 1
Grulla Morioka
 
Sagamihara
 
0 0
0 1
Osaka
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
0 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
2 0
3 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
1 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 1
Okinawa SV
 
Kochi United
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Biwako Shiga
 
   
   
Urayasu
 
Criacao Shinjuku
 
   
   
Tochigi City
 
Verspah Oita
 
3 1
3 3
Veertien Mie
 
Honda Lock
 
0 0
2 0
Gimpo
 
Chungnam Asan
 
1 2
3 3
Busan I'Park
 
Bucheon 1995
 
1 1
2 2
Jeju United
 
Seoul
 
2 0
3 2
Daegu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
3 3
Jeonbuk Motors II
 
Jinju Citizen
 
0 0
2 1
Jeonju
 
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
 
1 1
2 1
Seoul United
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
2 1
5 3
Gimhae City
 
Hwaseong
 
0 1
1 2
Pocheon
 
Chuncheon
 
0 0
0 0
Siheung Citizen
 
Yangpyeong
 
3 0
6 0
Paju Citizen
 
Gangneung City
 
1 0
2 1
Progress / AFA Olaine
 
Riga FC II
 
1 2
1 4
JFK Ventspils
 
JDFS Alberts
 
0 0
0 2
Rīgas FS II
 
Rēzekne / BJSS
 
2 0
4 0
Mārupe
 
Ogre United
 
1 0
3 2
Auda
 
Valmiera
 
0 1
0 1
Iecava W
 
Riga W
 
   
0 3
Metta W
 
Liepājas FS W
 
   
0 4
SFK Rīga W
 
Rigas W
 
   
5 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al-Madina
 
0 0
2 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
0 1
1 1
Asswehly
 
Al-Nasr
 
0 0
0 1
Banga
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Macau
 
Universidade de Macau
 
1 0
2 0
Monte Carlo
 
Tak Chun Ka I
 
4 1
8 1
Sabah
 
Terengganu
 
0 2
0 3
Selangor