Dmitri Zinovich Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitri
Last name: Zinovich
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 29 March 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitri Zinovich has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Isloch 1036 12 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Isloch 450 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 232 8 4 1 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Minsk 36 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Minsk 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Minsk 1346 17 2 1 0 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Minsk 904 11 2 0 1 0 3 0
Euro Qualification 2016 Belarus 62 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Dmitri Zinovich has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
03/07/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
D. Miroshnikau 22' 1 - 0  
  26' M. Myakish
  1 - 1 76' D. Lisakovich
27/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  13' D. Aliseiko
K. Glushchenkov 14'  
  16' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 1 23' Y. Bogomolov
O. Patotsky 32' 1 - 1  
  35' Y. Kuznetsov
  43' Denis Kovalevskiy
  64' S. Veremko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 67'  
R. Lisakovich 74'  
  77' M. Kasarab
  89' S. Sazontchik
23/06/2021 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Yusov
D. Nizhnik 21'  
D. Lavrishchev 28'  
D. Kozlovskiy 44' 1 - 1  
  49' Y. Kozyrenko
  1 - 2 62' D. Yusov
V. Sychev 64' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 82' Y. Kozyrenko
D. Kozlovskiy 90+1' 3 - 3  
  93' S. Atrashkevich
  119' D. Lisakovich
A. Kuchinskiy 120+1'  
19/06/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 13' 1 - 0  
  44' O. Patotsky
O. Vasyliev 45' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Komarovski
  62' A. Hurenka
O. Kovalyov 90+1'  
Y. Ivanenko 90+6'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
19/05/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
A. Hurenka 37'  
  44' A. Matveenko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 45'  
  0 - 1 55' Maranhão
  74' R. Teverov
  88' K. Yermakovich
15/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Isloch 1-2H2H+
P. Klenye 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 45' D. Komarovski
D. Hruzheuski 60' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 68' V. Morozov
  74' F. Godwin
  80' V. Morozov
  85' V. Vasilychek
  88' Y. Kozyrenko
D. Hruzheuski 90+5' 3 - 3  
05/05/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  46' E. Filipenko
D. Lisakovich 56'  
J. Nyabeye Dibango 68' 1 - 0  
D. Yusov 76' 2 - 0  
V. Morozov 90+2'  
01/05/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' D. Komarovski
A. Yakimov 56'  
  0 - 2 62' D. Yusov
P. Zabelin 78' 1 - 2  
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2H+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
21/04/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  33' A. Hurenka
M. Myakish 76' 1 - 0  
D. Podstrelov 79'  
16/04/2021 Sputnik
1 - 5
Isloch 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 35' D. Yusov
A. Smith 38'  
  38' A. Shalashnikov
  0 - 3 39' O. Patotsky
  0 - 4 58' D. Komarovski
  64' J. Nyabeye Dibango
A. Kholodinskiy 68' 1 - 4  
K. Rudenok 72'  
  1 - 5 78' D. Yusov
A. Mikhalenko 84'  
10/04/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  20' D. Twe
  40' F. Jović
  0 - 1 69' A. Rakhmanov
  83' V. Sadovskiy
06/04/2021 Isloch
0 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Shalashnikov 25'  
A. Shalashnikov 33'  
  55' H. Yakushevich
  82' O. Evdokimov
  90' S. Muniru
03/04/2021 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2H+
  19' Y. Kozyrenko
  37' D. Lisakovich
D. Darboe 37' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 41' 2 - 0  
V. Ahmedi 54' 3 - 0  
J. Szoke 63'  
D. Darboe 70' 4 - 0  
19/03/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
D. Komarovski 17' 1 - 0  
Y. Kozyrenko 28'  
  49' V. Kaborda
D. Komarovski 50' 2 - 0  
  52' C. Intsoen
A. Shalashnikov 70'  
12/03/2021 Isloch
1 - 0
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  37' I. Tymonyk
  45+2' A. Raevskiy
  49' M. Slyusar
M. Myakish 54'  
K. Glushchenkov 89' 1 - 0  
06/03/2021 Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 17' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 26'  
S. Muniru 32'  
  1 - 1 50' E. Chagovets
  84' A. Shalashnikov
S. Kontsevoy 87'  
28/11/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  8' D. Klimovich
  0 - 1 18' G. Zherdev
J. Kendysh 24' 1 - 1  
  40' P. Ten
  42' E. Chagovets
  1 - 2 52' A. Shramchenko
R. Begunov 70'  
Artem Arkhipov 72' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Ryzhuk
  82' A. Shramchenko
  85' S. Sazontchik
D. Podstrelov 88'  
R. Begunov 90+2' 3 - 2  
Artem Arkhipov 90+9' 4 - 2  
02/08/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' D. Grechiho
  25' C. Osuchukwu
  32' O. Migunov
Y. Yarotski 47'  
  55' V. Gayduchik
  73' William
  84' O. Nikiforenko
A. Anufriev 90'  
25/07/2020 BATE Res.
3 - 2
Minsk Res. 2-1H2H+
N. Milić 3' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Zinovich
  1 - 1 8' G. Zherdev
G. Martyanov 9'  
  14' S. Kishko
R. Burak 22'  
N. Milić 32' 2 - 1  
N. Milić 41'  
77'  
  2 - 2 78' S. Penchuk
Z. Gitselev 80' 3 - 2  
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
13/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk Res.
0 - 0
Minsk Res. 0-0H2H+
D. Borodin 28'  
A. Mihalenko 34'  
45+1'  
  55' Y. Yarotski
  80' D. Zinovich
M. Kiemidinov 89'  
G. Rovdo 89'  
G. Rovdo 89'  
  90+1' E. Malashevich
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
25/04/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
18/04/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  17' A. Shramchenko
G. Andronic 34'  
P. Sedko 47' 1 - 0  
  69' Y. Yarotski
P. Sedko 71'  
A. Nechaev 77'  
  83' D. Prishchepa
12/04/2020 Minsk
0 - 3
BATE 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 26' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 34' A. Saroka
  0 - 3 62' P. Nekhajchik
D. Zinovich 68'  
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
03/08/2019 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Minsk 0-1H2H+
A. Ivanov 2'  
  4' D. Prishchepa
  0 - 1 12' V. Nasibulin
  16' V. Nasibulin
  59' O. Vasyliev
O. Noyok 60' 1 - 1  
P. Nekhajchik 75' 2 - 1  
R. Yuzepchukh 87' 3 - 1  
21/07/2019 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
K. Pechenin 32' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 38'  
Maranhão 47'  
67'  
  1 - 1 74' E. Shevchenko
  89' V. Nasibulin
12/07/2019 Minsk
3 - 3
Isloch 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' G. Stefen
I. Bakhar 17' 1 - 1  
I. Bakhar 38' 2 - 1  
  45' S. Kontsevoy
  2 - 2 47' S. Kontsevoy
A. Vasilyev 64' 3 - 2  
  86' S. Kontsevoy
  3 - 3 90+2' D. Komarovski
06/07/2019 Shakhtyor
3 - 2
Minsk 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' E. Shevchenko
E. Bakaj 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 15' E. Shevchenko
I. Burko 21' 2 - 2  
  41' V. Nasibulin
J. Szoke 44'  
  66' A. Vidić
  83' S. Veremko
  89' S. Veremko
E. Bakaj 90+1' 3 - 2  
12/08/2018 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Makas 20' 1 - 0  
N. Kaplenko 31'  
  52' E. Vaitkūnas
A. Makas 77' 2 - 0  
A. Gavrilovich 82'  
20/07/2018 BATE
2 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 64' 1 - 0  
  70' N. Nikolaevich
M. Ivanić 80' 2 - 0  
M. Skavysh 86'  
14/07/2018 Minsk
3 - 1
Luch Minsk 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' I. Semenov
E. Shevchenko 30' 1 - 1  
  34' Y. Velko
I. Bahar 38' 2 - 1  
O. Vasyliev 40'  
I. Lukashevich 50'  
E. Shevchenko 79' 3 - 1  
D. Zinovich 89'  
N. Stojanovic 90'  
07/07/2018 Minsk
0 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
30/06/2018 Neman Grodno
2 - 2
Minsk 1-0H2H+
V. Zhukovski 10' 1 - 0  
  10' S. Veremko
  33' N. Stojanovic
  57' I. Bakhar
Y. Khvalko 60'  
M. Yablonskiy 62'  
N. Yanush 64' 2 - 0  
  67' N. Nikolaevich
  2 - 1 89' A. Vasilyeu
V. Zhurov 90+1'  
  2 - 2 90+2' D. Antsilevski
G. Kantaria 90+4'  
23/06/2018 Minsk
0 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' A. Shramchenko
  0 - 2 22' R. Volkov
16/06/2018 Gorodeya
1 - 2
Minsk 1-0H2H+
D. Lebedev 19' 1 - 0  
D. Lebedev 22'  
  29' S. Veremko
  29' I. Lukashevich
A. Poznyak 31'  
S. Shastsilouski 45'  
  1 - 1 55' O. Vasyliev
S. Shastsilouski 58'  
  1 - 2 77' O. Vasyliev
P. Plaskonny 90+3'  
12/06/2018 Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
I. Lukashevich 34'  
  43' N. Bukatkin
O. Vasyliev 48'  
  52' O. Patotsky
  0 - 1 53' A. Kholodinskiy

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.