Valeri Gorbachik Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Valeri
Last name: Gorbachik
Position: , Attacker, Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 19 January 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Valeri Gorbachik has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Isloch 219 5 2 3 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 154 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvian Cup 2020 Liepāja 268 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Virsliga 2020 Liepāja 446 8 3 6 3 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 692 11 1 10 5 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 252 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Liepāja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Torpedo BelAZ 1468 19 2 12 5 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Torpedo BelAZ 916 14 2 9 4 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Smolevichy-STI 1092 16 4 3 5 0 4 0

Valeri Gorbachik has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/09/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  34' V. Zhukovski
J. Nyabeye Dibango 42'  
N. Stepanov 45+1'  
  51' Y. Zubovich
  53' S. Jimoh
D. Sosah 54' 1 - 0  
M. Sanets 66' 2 - 0  
  81' Y. Zubovich
  85' I. Sadovnichiy
28/08/2021 BATE
2 - 2
Isloch 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sosah
  0 - 2 38' D. Sosah
S. Umarov 41'  
P. Nekhajchik 53' 1 - 2  
  65' D. Sosah
  76' V. Gorbachik
P. Rybak 77'  
  81' K. Glushchenkov
P. Nekhajchik 82'  
  83' V. Morozov
D. Yusov 83' 2 - 2  
  84' B. Pankratov
13/08/2021 Ruh Brest
7 - 1
Isloch 3-0H2H+
G. Kiki 12' 1 - 0  
A. Rakhmanov 16' 2 - 0  
D. Grechiho 25'  
  33' D. Sosah
D. Laptev 36' 3 - 0  
J. Nyabeye Dibango 48' 4 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 57' 5 - 0  
  57' V. Morozov
D. Grechiho 60' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 71' V. Morozov
  74' K. Glushchenkov
William 81' 7 - 1  
02/08/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' B. Pankratov
A. Kovalev 55'  
A. Hurenka 64'  
N. Stepanov 84'  
25/07/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Lisakovich
  22' O. Patotsky
B. Zadi Zokou 32'  
R. Pasevich 59' 1 - 1  
  79' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 80' J. Nyabeye Dibango
26/06/2021 BATE Res.
4 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 2-2H2H+
T. Sharkovsky 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' D. Hruzheuski
  28' V. Gorbachik
A. Blotsky 31' 2 - 1  
M. Svidinsky 35'  
  2 - 2 36' V. Gorbachik
  55' A. Antilevskiy
55'  
A. Shumansky 76' 3 - 2  
  79' V. Ageichik
I. Nuradin 88' 4 - 2  
19/06/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 2'  
Y. Gabovda 28' 1 - 0  
K. Leonovich 30' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Lukashevich
13/06/2021 Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
K. Pechenin 40'  
  45' V. Ustinov
William 48'  
  52' Y. Gabovda
  64' D. Antsilevski
A. Kontsevoy 69' 1 - 0  
  72' D. Antsilevski
V. Sadovskiy 82' 2 - 0  
E. Bakaj 90+3' 3 - 0  
22/05/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
V. Yatskevich 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' A. Khachaturyan
  1 - 2 68' N. Nikolaevich
  1 - 3 71' P. Klenye
26/11/2020 Liepāja
5 - 0
Tukums 2-0H2H+
Dodo 27' 1 - 0  
E. Tīdenbergs 32' 2 - 0  
I. Stuglis 40'  
E. Tīdenbergs 47' 3 - 0  
Dodo 75' 4 - 0  
E. Tīdenbergs 78' 5 - 0  
23/11/2020 Liepāja
1 - 1
Valmiera / BSS 1-1H2H+
  2' J. Celestine
  0 - 1 21' A. Ndoye
  22'
Dodo 45+3' 1 - 1  
O. Rybka 45+3'  
A. Karašausks 46'  
  74' E. Punculs
V. Žuļevs 86'  
  89' A. Ndoye
20/11/2020 Liepāja
1 - 0
Rīgas FS 0-0H2H+
Dodo 82' 1 - 0  
  89' R. Savaļnieks
M. Joksimović 89'  
  90' J. Ikaunieks
08/11/2020 Liepāja
1 - 0
Ventspils 0-0H2H+
  45' B. Varshanidze
46'  
  73' C. Ondong Mba
74'  
Dodo 94' 1 - 0  
  98' K. Makhnovskiy
99'  
O. Rybka 104'  
A. Karašausks 107'  
  107' A. Sakhnevich
E. Tīdenbergs 109'  
  112' D. Pyagbara
04/11/2020 Liepāja
0 - 1
Spartaks Jūrmala 0-0H2H+
  26' S. Sarsenov
S. Keita 33'  
A. Karašausks 43'  
Dodo 43'  
  52' L. Opara
  0 - 1 68' S. Keita
I. Stuglis 83'  
  85' A. Smith
  90+2' R. Skrebels
28/10/2020 Liepāja
2 - 0
Valmiera / BSS 0-0H2H+
  14' K. Lūsiņš
A. Karašausks 53' 1 - 0  
E. Tīdenbergs 68' 2 - 0  
25/10/2020 Ventspils
0 - 2
Liepāja 0-0H2H+
  24' M. Joksimović
C. Ondong Mba 34'  
A. Sakhnevich 41'  
A. Mamah 43'  
  0 - 1 64' Dodo
  77' R. Friday Emeka
  0 - 2 84' Dodo
  86' E. Tīdenbergs
  87' V. Žuļevs
  90+2' O. Rybka
21/10/2020 Spartaks Jūrmala
1 - 3
Liepāja 0-1H2H+
  11' M. Simić
  0 - 1 16' E. Tīdenbergs
  55' R. Jurkovskis
  0 - 2 59' A. Karašausks
  70'
80'  
  0 - 3 85'
90+1' 1 - 3  
  90+2'
28/09/2020 Liepāja
3 - 0
Metta / LU 0-0H2H+
V. Gorbachik 55' 1 - 0  
M. Simić 62'  
Dodo 69' 2 - 0  
M. Ķigurs 90+1' 3 - 0  
24/09/2020 Liepāja
1 - 0
FC Daugavpils / Progress 0-0H2H+
  57' M. Toņiševs
  68' E. Ivanovs
S. Yahaya 82' 1 - 0  
A. Karašausks 90+1'  
  90+1' D. Adjetey
20/09/2020 FC Daugavpils / Progress
0 - 4
Liepāja 0-1H2H+
Tatsu 24'  
  0 - 1 29' Y. Berezkin
M. Regža 35'  
  46' R. Friday Emeka
  0 - 2 51' I. Stuglis
  0 - 3 61' Y. Berezkin
  0 - 4 68' V. Gorbachik
S. Nechyporenko 87'  
16/09/2020 Liepāja
3 - 2
Spartaks Jūrmala 2-0H2H+
V. Gorbachik 13' 1 - 0  
Dodo 22' 2 - 0  
V. Gorbachik 29'  
L. Teijo 55'  
  2 - 1 68' N. Bulvītis
  2 - 2 70' N. Belaković
S. Yahaya 73'  
  80' N. Belaković
A. Karašausks 81' 3 - 2  
O. Rybka 90+4'  
11/07/2020 Belshina
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' N. Kaplenko
L. Kovel 10' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Khachaturyan
  48' R. Syamuk
S. Glebko 50' 2 - 1  
A. Kharitonovich 64'  
  65' Gabriel Ramos
E. Kirisov 82'  
05/07/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' I. Ivanovic
  35' A. Gutor
V. Shcherbo 41'  
  45+1' I. Ivanovic
  0 - 2 58' V. Lisakovich
D. Yashin 64'  
  77' Artem Arkhipov
K. Premudrov 77' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 83' V. Lisakovich
  1 - 4 86' D. Podstrelov
28/06/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
  28' S. Volkov
Gabriel Ramos 35'  
  63' Maranhão
Gabriel Ramos 69' 1 - 0  
  89' I. Vasilyev
20/06/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 53' 1 - 1  
V. Vasilychek 55'  
  1 - 2 56' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 59'  
A. Bychenok 63'  
G. Stefen 71'  
G. Stefen 73'  
  80' A. Khachaturyan
  81' N. Nikolaevich
M. Yansane 87'  
I. Kuzminok 89' 2 - 2  
13/06/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 26' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 28' S. Kislyak
K. Premudrov 37'  
  38' G. Kiki
  53' A. Bykov
V. Ustinov 56'  
  65' G. Kiki
  67' P. Pavlyuchenko
Lipe Veloso 68'  
  68' S. Kislyak
06/06/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  10' V. Gorbachik
S. Takulov 40'  
  41' M. Bordachev
S. Chebotayev 42'  
  44' V. Ustinov
R. Krivulkin 53'  
Y. Kozlov 60'  
M. Umar 61'  
  64' Gabriel Ramos
  0 - 1 70' V. Gorbachik
A. Serdyuk 90+1' 1 - 1  
  90+3' A. Khachaturyan
29/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' A. Makarov
  25' V. Mukhamedov
Gabriel Ramos 34' 1 - 1  
E. Zhevnerov 67' 2 - 1  
  82' A. Gomelko
  85' M. Alibekov
  89' E. Zhevnerov
  90' A. Turik
21/05/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' D. Yusov
G. Rassadkin 43' 1 - 1  
A. Yakimov 53'  
V. Zhukovski 70' 2 - 1  
A. Vasilyev 76'  
G. Kadimyan 80'  
  81' Lipe Veloso
Z. Marušić 89' 3 - 1  
Z. Marušić 89' 4 - 1  
15/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
  14' S. Sazanovich
Lipe Veloso 18'  
Lipe Veloso 26' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Sazanovich
  38' M. Joksimović
N. Nikolaevich 45+2'  
Lipe Veloso 53' 2 - 0  
  74' L. Sajčić
  2 - 1 74' L. Sajčić
A. Khachaturyan 77' 3 - 1  
09/05/2020 Slavia
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
E. Potapov 38'  
  43' Gabriel Ramos
  60' Lipe Veloso
Dimitri Kovalevskiy 66'  
  77' N. Kaplenko
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
26/04/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Stepanov 34'  
  49' P. Sedko
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  67' D. Grechiho
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
  90+3' S. Tikhonovskiy
11/04/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  11' V. Sovpel
  17' A. Nosko
Gabriel Ramos 45'  
A. Khachaturyan 55' 1 - 0  
Gabriel Ramos 66' 2 - 0  
  77' D. Girs
  85' D. Bakić
03/04/2020 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 2-0H2H+
V. Klimovich 21' 1 - 0  
K. Bručić 43' 2 - 0  
  66' D. Yashin
  83' K. Premudrov
27/03/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  45' R. Salimov
V. Gorbachik 50' 1 - 0  
I. Kukharchyk 54'  
19/03/2020 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  10' V. Ustinov
  22' D. Yashin
G. Diasamidze 40'  
  42' Gabriel
S. Politsevich 55'  
A. Selyava 78'  
  0 - 1 90+1' Gabriel
14/03/2020 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  5' N. Nikolaevich
R. Khadarkevich 18'  
  42' N. Kaplenko
S. Balanovich 54'  
  68' V. Ustinov
J. Kendysh 88' 1 - 0  
  90+3' Y. Pavlykovets
J. Kendysh 90+4' 2 - 0  
09/03/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
I. Kukharchyk 1'  
  5' J. Szoke
  6' I. Burko
  0 - 1 9' D. Bodul
A. Khachaturyan 13'  
J. Poe 22'  
  23' L. Shindagoridze
  35' S. Balanovich
D. Antsilevski 58'  
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.