Gleb Zherdev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Gleb
Last name: Zherdev
Position: Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 18 May 2000
Age: 20
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Gleb Zherdev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Naftan 90 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Naftan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Naftan 810 9 0 0 2 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 102 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Minsk 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Youth League 2019/2020 Minsk U19 175 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Minsk 26 4 7 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Minsk 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Youth League 2018/2019 Minsk U19 360 4 0 2 2 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gleb Zherdev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/11/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  8' D. Klimovich
  0 - 1 18' G. Zherdev
J. Kendysh 24' 1 - 1  
  40' P. Ten
  42' E. Chagovets
  1 - 2 52' A. Shramchenko
R. Begunov 70'  
Artem Arkhipov 72' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Ryzhuk
  82' A. Shramchenko
  85' S. Sazontchik
D. Podstrelov 88'  
R. Begunov 90+2' 3 - 2  
Artem Arkhipov 90+9' 4 - 2  
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
21/11/2020 Minsk Res.
2 - 0
Vitebsk Res. 1-0H2H+
G. Zherdev 20' 1 - 0  
G. Zherdev 47' 2 - 0  
  65'
70'  
25/10/2020 Minsk Res.
6 - 0
Dinamo Brest Res. 5-0H2H+
G. Zherdev 8' 1 - 0  
G. Zherdev 16' 2 - 0  
S. Kishko 31' 3 - 0  
G. Zherdev 34' 4 - 0  
G. Zherdev 36' 5 - 0  
  51' A. Yaroshik
P. Gorbach 52' 6 - 0  
G. Zherdev 59'  
  75' I. Mikhniuk
10/09/2020 Minsk Res.
8 - 0
Gorodeya Res. 5-0H2H+
A. Vasilyev 20' 1 - 0  
M. Lutski 26' 2 - 0  
S. Taraikovich 37' 3 - 0  
A. Vasilyev 38' 4 - 0  
A. Vasilyev 41' 5 - 0  
G. Zherdev 50' 6 - 0  
G. Yakushevich 59' 7 - 0  
69'  
G. Zherdev 82' 8 - 0  
90+2'  
90+2'  
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
25/07/2020 BATE Res.
3 - 2
Minsk Res. 2-1H2H+
N. Milić 3' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Zinovich
  1 - 1 8' G. Zherdev
G. Martyanov 9'  
  14' S. Kishko
R. Burak 22'  
N. Milić 32' 2 - 1  
N. Milić 41'  
77'  
  2 - 2 78' S. Penchuk
Z. Gitselev 80' 3 - 2  
27/06/2020 Naftan
3 - 0
Granit 1-0H2H+
11'  
A. Kleschenok 15' 1 - 0  
48'  
61'  
  65'
  65'
D. Tamelo 69' 2 - 0  
77' 3 - 0  
  81'
20/06/2020 Naftan
0 - 3
Sputnik 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 24' E. Nikitin
  39' G. Monastyrski
D. Borisov 41'  
G. Zherdev 49'  
D. Golenko 55'  
A. Laval 60'  
  0 - 2 61' A. Fedyanin
  72' G. Monastyrski
  0 - 3 83' V. Potorocha
14/06/2020 Naftan
1 - 1
Oshmyany 1-0H2H+
  25'
D. Golenko 25' 1 - 0  
37'  
45'  
68'  
80'  
90+2'  
  1 - 1 90+5'
06/06/2020 Spartak
0 - 4
Naftan 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Shubko
  0 - 2 30' G. Zherdev
  0 - 3 40' D. Tamelo
  41' G. Zherdev
V. Mirankov 51'  
  57' D. Trapashko
R. Malakhov 61'  
  0 - 4 90+3' D. Golenko
31/05/2020 Arsenal
4 - 2
Naftan 1-0H2H+
12'  
  31'
D. Osipenko 35' 1 - 0  
40'  
48'  
A. Miroevski 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' G. Zherdev
  2 - 2 79' D. Tamelo
83'  
D. Osipenko 83' 3 - 2  
  87'
D. Matsiash 88' 4 - 2  
  89'
17/05/2020 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2H+
K. Kozakov 40' 1 - 0  
  53' G. Zherdev
  54' A. Plyasunov
A. Alshanik 65'  
S. Lynko 74'  
S. Lynko 90+2'  
  90+6'
10/05/2020 Naftan
2 - 1
Slonim 1-0H2H+
11'  
16'  
23'  
  24'
37'  
  40'
A. Yanchenko 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' O. Gorbach
A. Yanchenko 73' 2 - 1  
02/05/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 3
Naftan 1-1H2H+
P. Klenye 4' 1 - 0  
6'  
  33'
  1 - 1 41' D. Trapashko
  1 - 2 50' A. Novik
54'  
60'  
  1 - 3 72' G. Zherdev
A. Kukharenok 74' 2 - 3  
75'  
78'  
M. Sanets 84' 3 - 3  
89'  
  90+3'
25/04/2020 Naftan
1 - 1
Lida 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 41' Y. Senkevich
  58'
63'  
A. Laval 65' 1 - 1  
18/04/2020 Gomel
0 - 0
Naftan 0-0H2H+
5'  
83'  
01/12/2019 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
G. Stefen 29'  
  30' E. Chagovets
L. Adams 35'  
  70'
M. Yansane 90+1' 1 - 0  
M. Yansane 90+1'  
  1 - 1 90+2' E. Chagovets
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
01/11/2019 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 7' 1 - 0  
  9' A. Anyukevich
D. Klimovich 30'  
A. Ivanov 60'  
  64'
O. Vasyliev 75'  
A. Leonov 87'  
  90+1' A. Dudik
22/10/2019 Derby County U19
7 - 2
Minsk U19 5-0H2H+
A. Brown 4' 1 - 0  
J. Stretton 16' 2 - 0  
A. Brown 26' 3 - 0  
M. Whittaker 27' 4 - 0  
J. Stretton 40' 5 - 0  
  45' I. Shavel
  5 - 1 48' G. Zherdev
  56' D. Minkevich
L. Sibley 59'  
C. Minkley 62'  
  5 - 2 65' I. Varabyou
M. Whittaker 72' 6 - 2  
M. Whittaker 77' 7 - 2  
  86' U. Melnik
  90+4' Z. Kandratovich
02/10/2019 Minsk U19
0 - 2
Derby County U19 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' M. Whittaker
  25' J. Brown
  55' L. Sibley
P. Gorbach 59'  
  0 - 2 88' M. Whittaker
14/09/2019 Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  15' S. Sazontchik
O. Khoblenko 65' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 72' 2 - 0  
  74'
P. Savitskiy 81' 3 - 0  
  84'
01/09/2019 Minsk
3 - 2
BATE 3-0H2H+
E. Chagovets 3' 1 - 0  
I. Bakhar 10' 2 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 17'  
Y. Yarotski 19' 3 - 0  
  31' H. Moukam
  3 - 1 52' S. Dragun
  58' I. Stasevich
E. Chagovets 60'  
  3 - 2 70' A. Filipović
  79' Z. Volkov
23/08/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Bondarenko 42'  
M. Shilo 58'  
D. Ignatenko 62' 1 - 0  
Z. Marušić 68'  
  73' I. Bakhar
28/07/2019 Belshina
1 - 3
Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 35' E. Shevchenko
  0 - 2 40' I. Bakhar
  0 - 3 52'
  0 - 4 52' I. Bakhar
83' 1 - 4  
I. Rutskiy 83' 2 - 4  
26/04/2019 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Y. Berezkin 4' 1 - 0  
28/11/2018 Minsk U19
0 - 1
PAOK U19 0-0H2H+
S. Sazontchik 38'  
  51' A. Gaitanidis
  0 - 1 60' A. Gaitanidis
D. Hruzheuski 63'  
S. Sazontchik 74'  
P. Seleznev 86'  
07/11/2018 PAOK U19
2 - 1
Minsk U19 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' P. Gorbach
A. Diamantis 19'  
  24' H. Zherdzeu
G. Doumtsis 44' 1 - 1  
Z. Chatzistravos 46' 2 - 1  
  58' D. Amelyanovich
I. Michailidis 74'  
  90+3' H. Hurban
24/10/2018 Illés Akadémia U19
3 - 3
Minsk U19 3-1H2H+
M. Kovalovszki 14' 1 - 0  
M. Horváth 15' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 22' H. Zherdzeu
K. Tóth-Gábor 32' 3 - 1  
  41' D. Hruzheuski
  53' D. Hruzheuski
  3 - 2 70' D. Prishchepa
M. Edelényi 77'  
  78' D. Prishchepa
  85' Y. Zabaronka
K. Tóth-Gábor 86'  
  3 - 3 90+2' D. Krapiunitski
03/10/2018 Minsk U19
1 - 0
Illés Akadémia U19 1-0H2H+
P. Gorbach 29'  
  31' A. Szilágyi
  40' B. Kiss
H. Zherdzeu 44' 1 - 0  
D. Hruzheuski 90+1'  
  90+1' Á. Szekér

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.