Evgeni Milevski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Evgeni
Last name: Milevski
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 14 January 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Evgeni Milevski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Volna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2021 Volna 820 10 0 7 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gomel 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Gomel 34 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gomel 169 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gomel 480 11 7 2 1 0 1 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 781 11 2 4 0 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Gomel 11 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Gomel 839 11 2 2 0 0 3 0

Evgeni Milevski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/06/2021 Volna
2 - 0
Baranovichi 2-0H2H+
A. Teslyuk 16' 1 - 0  
V. Kibuk 38' 2 - 0  
13/06/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 0
Volna 2-0H2H+
  5' A. Teslyuk
A. Krasnov 11' 1 - 0  
M. Shibun 26' 2 - 0  
M. Shibun 28'  
I. Sidor 33'  
A. Krasnov 39'  
I. Sidor 52' 3 - 0  
A. Yatskevich 59'  
  60' E. Troyakov
F. Ivanov 67' 4 - 0  
  72' S. Gusev
D. Lebedev 76'  
  78'
A. Yuriev 78'  
  83'
05/06/2021 Volna
1 - 2
Lida 1-0H2H+
M. Gubanov 12' 1 - 0  
  35' P. Kazantsev
  36' Y. Sanyuk
S. Vodyanovich 48'  
D. Gradoboev 52'  
  1 - 1 58' A. Dobrovolskiy
  67' E. Karpovich
D. Gradoboev 70'  
  1 - 2 76' D. Cherivkhanov
  90+3' A. Dobrovolskiy
21/05/2021 Slonim
0 - 1
Volna 0-0H2H+
V. Dybin 7'  
  29' M. Pavlovets
V. Dybin 32'  
  0 - 1 51' S. Vodyanovich
  79' E. Milevski
16/05/2021 Volna
1 - 0
Orsha 1-0H2H+
A. Kapskii 7'  
D. Kovalevich 15'  
  18' K. Vaytsekhovich
D. Kovalevich 30'  
  35' V. Doroshenko
M. Khodenkov 40' 1 - 0  
10/05/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Volna 0-0H2H+
  2' V. Kibuk
  0 - 1 48' A. Teslyuk
A. Shepelev 90+4' 1 - 1  
06/05/2021 Volna
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' A. Timoshenko
D. Kovalevich 4'  
E. Milevski 7'  
V. Rushnitskiy 13'  
  0 - 2 16' D. Kozlovskiy
A. Teslyuk 21'  
S. Vodyanovich 21'  
  82' A. Kukharenok
01/05/2021 Naftan
1 - 4
Volna 1-3H2H+
A. Krotov 9'  
  0 - 1 11' V. Rushnitskiy
  0 - 2 18' D. Kovalevich
I. Zarobekov 22' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 38' A. Teslyuk
N. Kostomarov 50'  
  1 - 4 58' A. Teslyuk
D. Borisov 71'  
  74' V. Kibuk
A. Laval 78'  
25/04/2021 Volna
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0-0H2H+
A. Kapskii 48'  
A. Teslyuk 55'  
  0 - 1 58' N. Zagvozdin
D. Kovalevich 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' P. Zuevich
  74' I. Yurin
M. Pavlovets 76'  
  77' V. Ganich
  84' K. Getmanchuk
18/04/2021 Belshina
0 - 2
Volna 0-1H2H+
K. Rodionov 13'  
  25' S. Vodyanovich
  0 - 1 30' A. Teslyuk
  48' D. Kovalevich
  53' A. Kapskii
  0 - 2 69' E. Troyakov
13/06/2020 Gomel
7 - 2
Lida 3-1H2H+
R. Yudenkov 4' 1 - 0  
23'  
  1 - 1 24' A. Tryukhan
N. Ivanov 26' 2 - 1  
D. Gomza 42' 3 - 1  
45'  
  3 - 2 56' A. Lyasyuk
  62'
  65'
  66'
  66'
K. Yermakovich 67' 4 - 2  
  77'
A. Vaskov 83' 5 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 85' 6 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 89' 7 - 2  
06/06/2020 BGU Minsk
0 - 5
Gomel 0-5H2H+
  0 - 1 7' E. Troyakov
  0 - 2 41' I. Zhestkin
  0 - 3 73' A. Vaskov
  0 - 4 83' A. Batishchev
  0 - 5 86' A. Teslyuk
31/05/2020 Orsha
0 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' A. Teslyuk
  0 - 2 19' D. Gomza
  29' R. Yudenkov
  58' I. Zayats
24/11/2019 Gorodeya
2 - 3
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Yudenkov
  0 - 2 36' S. Glebko
  40' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 41' V. Kvashuk
A. Sorokin 54' 1 - 3  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
Y. Volovik 65'  
  70' A. Vasilyev
Artem Arkhipov 71' 2 - 3  
  90' R. Bolov
  90'
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
04/11/2019 Slavia
3 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  1' S. Glebko
  0 - 1 16' R. Bolov
  0 - 2 22' R. Bolov
  39' R. Yudenkov
  55' D. Malyaka
A. Chukhley 62'  
D. Kavlinov 66' 1 - 2  
M. Slyusar 75' 2 - 2  
  77' D. Malyaka
I. Costrov 78'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 85' 3 - 2  
  88' R. Yudenkov
26/10/2019 Gomel
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
  33' P. Nekhajchik
V. Kvashuk 34' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 37'  
  41' S. Kislyak
Nivaldo 41'  
  1 - 1 61' P. Nekhajchik
S. Glebko 70'  
  1 - 2 71' O. Khoblenko
  90+2' M. Vitus
06/10/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 29'  
D. Malyaka 39'  
  60' D. Yashin
D. Ignatenko 87'  
  90' R. Gribovski
28/09/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
  5'
I. Kuzminok 6' 1 - 0  
V. Gorbachik 54' 2 - 0  
22/09/2019 Gomel
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
D. Ignatenko 29'  
  38' Andey Zaleski
  0 - 1 63' Y. Zubovich
  69' D. Bilonog
  85'
T. Lutsevich 90+1'  
  90+1' M. Plotnikov
90+1'  
90+4'  
16/09/2019 Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
A. Stargorodskiy 8'  
  0 - 1 14' B. Akubardia
A. Prudnikov 40' 1 - 1  
N. Zolotov 62'  
  69' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 83' I. Zhestkin
31/08/2019 Gomel
2 - 2
Isloch 1-1H2H+
I. Gultyaev 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' A. Makas
  39' M. Yansane
  55' L. Adams
  75'
V. Kvashuk 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' M. Yansane
10/08/2019 Gomel
3 - 4
Slutsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 3' R. Krivulkin
6'  
  0 - 2 12' A. Pustozerov
  0 - 3 24' D. Obrazov
R. Bolov 40' 1 - 3  
  44' I. Gubanov
E. Sukhanov 45+1'  
T. Lutsevich 64' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' I. Gultyaev
B. Akubardia 71'  
V. Kvashuk 74' 3 - 4  
V. Kvashuk 79'  
90+4'  
03/08/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Gomel 1-0H2H+
A. Gavrilovich 44' 1 - 0  
A. Pejović 54'  
  86' B. Akubardia
  1 - 1 89' T. Lutsevich
Y. Zubovich 99' 2 - 1  
Y. Zubovich 99' 3 - 1  
  105' I. Gultyaev
  105' D. Malyaka
K. Fatai 114' 4 - 1  
K. Fatai 115' 5 - 1  
27/07/2019 Smorgon
1 - 4
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 14' A. Shramchenko
  0 - 2 17' Nivaldo
  35' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 44' R. Bolov
  0 - 4 69' V. Kvashuk
S. Tsvetinskiy 70'  
V. Maslovsky 71'  
V. Kabachevski 76' 1 - 4  
V. Kabachevski 78' 2 - 4  
19/07/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
G. Kantaria 5'  
  12' Nivaldo
A. Legchilin 22'  
M. Lukashevich 52'  
  0 - 1 68' Nivaldo
  76' E. Milevski
A. Legchilin 84'  
  84' R. Bolov
A. Legchilin 90+2' 1 - 1  
13/07/2019 Tarpeda
1 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 2 45' E. Milevski
D. Lisakovich 88' 1 - 2  
07/07/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 30'  
I. Gultyaev 35'  
A. Sokol 57'  
I. Zhestkin 76'  
16/06/2019 Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
J. Fameyeh 7' 1 - 0  
O. Khoblenko 37'  
  37' R. Bolov
  45' I. Zhestkin
P. Savitskiy 63' 2 - 0  
D. Laptev 90' 3 - 0  
27/04/2019 Isloch
3 - 1
Gomel 1-1H2H+
S. Makarov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' Nivaldo
  41' I. Gultyaev
G. Stefen 66' 2 - 1  
A. Makas 82' 3 - 1  
S. Makarov 90'  
Y. Krasnov 90+3'  
06/04/2019 Slutsk
0 - 6
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 43' R. Bolov
  0 - 2 64' R. Bolov
  0 - 3 69' R. Bolov
  0 - 4 74' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 5 85' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 6 87' V. Kvashuk
10/11/2018 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 1
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 1-0H2H+
Y. Yudchits 3' 1 - 0  
  25' P. Chekhov
V. Vassiljev 47' 2 - 0  
  49' M. Loikov
  2 - 1 59' A. Novik
V. Sadovskiy 68' 3 - 1  
V. Sadovskiy 82' 4 - 1  
V. Sadovskiy 90' 5 - 1  
03/11/2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
1 - 2
Volna  H2H+
  16' O. Vakulich
  20' M. Pavlovets
  0 - 1 37' K. Shakurov
Y. Drozd 40'  
  0 - 2 56' S. Volodko
E. Khanenya 69'  
  69' O. Kurgan
Y. Drozd 73' 1 - 2  
  86' M. Golovko
27/10/2018 Slonim
0 - 0
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 0-0H2H+
  34' D. Khomitsevich
A. Makarov 44'  
O. Gerasimchik 90+5'  
  90+5' E. Milevski
20/10/2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
1 - 0
Smorgon 0-0H2H+
P. Kruk 4'  
  26' P. Vakulich
  43' P. Lyakhnovich
  64' P. Demidchik
A. Novik 74' 1 - 0  
  76' Y. Pitsyck
Y. Drozd 85'  
13/10/2018 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 1
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 2-1H2H+
D. Kozlovskiy 14' 1 - 0  
  26' P. Kruk
G. Monastyrski 27'  
  1 - 1 38' K. Shreytor
P. Markov 39' 2 - 1  
A. Laurenchuk 61' 3 - 1  
M. Sanets 84'  
  84' S. Novik
07/10/2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
0 - 1
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' M. Slyusar
D. Khomitsevich 47'  
P. Chekhov 51'  
A. Tereschchenko 89'  
15/09/2018 Orsha
1 - 2
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 1-0H2H+
G. Zheleznikov 24' 1 - 0  
  47' Y. Drozd
G. Zheleznikov 50'  
M. Grechikha 57'  
  1 - 1 64' K. Shreytor
  67' A. Tereschchenko
V. Ruzin 79'  
I. Vorobyev 83'  
  85' D. Khomitsevich
  1 - 2 89' P. Chernyshov
08/09/2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
0 - 1
Baranovichi 0-1H2H+
  17' A. Vakulich
A. Timoshishin 18'  
E. Milevski 28'  
  0 - 1 29' A. Vakulich
P. Chekhov 67'  
  90+1' K. Goncharukh
01/09/2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
1 - 2
Lida 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' V. Fedotov
P. Chernyshov 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' I. Lisitsa
  67' E. Shidlovski
P. Chernyshov 88'  
  90+2' Y. Gremza

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.