Evgeni Milevski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Evgeni
Last name: Milevski
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 14 January 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Evgeni Milevski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Volna 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Volna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2021 Volna 1672 22 3 11 1 0 7 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gomel 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Gomel 34 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gomel 169 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gomel 480 11 7 2 1 0 1 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 781 11 2 4 0 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Gomel 11 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Gomel 839 11 2 2 0 0 3 0

Evgeni Milevski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
17/10/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 1
Volna 1-0H2H+
D. Tereshchenko 8'  
  23' E. Troyakov
K. Sidorenko 31' 1 - 0  
  49' E. Troyakov
K. Sidorenko 49' 2 - 0  
  53' D. Kovalevich
  2 - 1 59' D. Kovalevich
K. Sidorenko 71'  
K. Sidorenko 81' 3 - 1  
P. Tseslykevich 82'  
  87' D. Gradoboev
09/10/2021 Volna
2 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
A. Teslyuk 65' 1 - 0  
D. Kovalevich 81' 2 - 0  
  90' V. Jumayev
26/09/2021 Volna
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 33' A. Malkanduev
E. Troyakov 37'  
  0 - 2 38' M. Kovalevich
  52' P. Zuevich
A. Kapskii 58'  
E. Milevski 68'  
  71' A. Malkanduev
D. Gradoboev 72'  
D. Tkachik 80' 1 - 2  
E. Milevski 84'  
A. Radzhabov 86'  
V. Kibuk 90+1' 2 - 2  
04/09/2021 Baranovichi
3 - 3
Volna 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 32' A. Radzhabov
  37' S. Vodyanovich
A. Tishko 41'  
A. Sorokin 44'  
  0 - 2 44' V. Rushnitskiy
  60' V. Kibuk
  0 - 3 62' D. Gradoboev
V. Chebotar 65' 1 - 3  
M. Artykh 74' 2 - 3  
A. Kilyimanov 90+4' 3 - 3  
21/08/2021 Lida
0 - 0
Volna 0-0H2H+
  14' A. Kapskii
  36' M. Pavlovets
K. Shakurov 43'  
  60' E. Milevski
P. Shorats 75'  
15/08/2021 Volna
1 - 0
Slonim 1-0H2H+
A. Teslyuk 19' 1 - 0  
S. Vodyanovich 59'  
E. Troyakov 74'  
  90+2' D. Solodovnikov
08/08/2021 Orsha
0 - 1
Volna 0-1H2H+
  22' E. Milevski
  0 - 1 36' V. Kibuk
M. Matveev 62'  
01/08/2021 Volna
0 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' V. Mukhamedov
A. Radzhabov 28'  
  0 - 2 52' A. Fedyanin
  57' P. Tseslykevich
  0 - 3 85' P. Tseslykevich
  90+2' K. Kapov
17/07/2021 Volna
3 - 4
Naftan 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 13' D. Tamelo
  0 - 2 15' I. Zarobekov
A. Teslyuk 17' 1 - 2  
E. Milevski 24'  
  38' P. Rassolko
  39'
  1 - 3 45+1' D. Tamelo
  56' D. Tamelo
A. Teslyuk 60' 2 - 3  
E. Milevski 63' 3 - 3  
  67' A. Drabatovich
  3 - 4 77' Y. Aliev
D. Gradoboev 85'  
  86' A. Krotov
  90+5' D. Borisov
11/07/2021 Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 - 0
Volna 0-0H2H+
7'  
  59' M. Grechikha
N. Zagvozdin 82' 1 - 0  
  87' M. Pavlovets
M. Khlebosolov 88'  
M. Kovalevich 89'  
04/07/2021 Volna
6 - 2
Belshina 5-0H2H+
E. Troyakov 11' 1 - 0  
V. Kibuk 22' 2 - 0  
A. Teslyuk 23' 3 - 0  
D. Kovalevich 26' 4 - 0  
A. Teslyuk 36' 5 - 0  
V. Kibuk 51' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 57' G. Barkovskiy
S. Volodko 62'  
  6 - 2 82' T. Lutsevich
  85' D. Vashkevich
  90+3' I. Vasilyev
27/06/2021 Arsenal
0 - 2
Volna 0-1H2H+
  28' E. Milevski
  0 - 1 42' V. Kibuk
N. Patsko 49'  
  65' V. Rushnitskiy
  0 - 2 79' V. Rushnitskiy
22/06/2021 Volna
0 - 1
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' M. Slyusar
M. Khodenkov 15'  
A. Kapskii 20'  
  29' Y. Barsukov
V. Kibuk 65'  
E. Milevski 80'  
88'  
  90+2' N. Melnikov
18/06/2021 Volna
2 - 0
Baranovichi 2-0H2H+
A. Teslyuk 16' 1 - 0  
V. Kibuk 38' 2 - 0  
13/06/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 0
Volna 2-0H2H+
  5' A. Teslyuk
A. Krasnov 11' 1 - 0  
M. Shibun 26' 2 - 0  
M. Shibun 28'  
I. Sidor 33'  
A. Krasnov 39'  
I. Sidor 52' 3 - 0  
A. Yatskevich 59'  
  60' E. Troyakov
F. Ivanov 67' 4 - 0  
  72' S. Gusev
D. Lebedev 76'  
  78'
A. Yuriev 78'  
  83'
05/06/2021 Volna
1 - 2
Lida 1-0H2H+
M. Gubanov 12' 1 - 0  
  35' P. Kazantsev
  36' Y. Sanyuk
S. Vodyanovich 48'  
D. Gradoboev 52'  
  1 - 1 58' A. Dobrovolskiy
  67' E. Karpovich
D. Gradoboev 70'  
  1 - 2 76' D. Cherivkhanov
  90+3' A. Dobrovolskiy
21/05/2021 Slonim
0 - 1
Volna 0-0H2H+
V. Dybin 7'  
  29' M. Pavlovets
V. Dybin 32'  
  0 - 1 51' S. Vodyanovich
  79' E. Milevski
16/05/2021 Volna
1 - 0
Orsha 1-0H2H+
A. Kapskii 7'  
D. Kovalevich 15'  
  18' K. Vaytsekhovich
D. Kovalevich 30'  
  35' V. Doroshenko
M. Khodenkov 40' 1 - 0  
10/05/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Volna 0-0H2H+
  2' V. Kibuk
  0 - 1 48' A. Teslyuk
A. Shepelev 90+4' 1 - 1  
06/05/2021 Volna
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' A. Timoshenko
D. Kovalevich 4'  
E. Milevski 7'  
V. Rushnitskiy 13'  
  0 - 2 16' D. Kozlovskiy
A. Teslyuk 21'  
S. Vodyanovich 21'  
  82' A. Kukharenok
01/05/2021 Naftan
1 - 4
Volna 1-3H2H+
A. Krotov 9'  
  0 - 1 11' V. Rushnitskiy
  0 - 2 18' D. Kovalevich
I. Zarobekov 22' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 38' A. Teslyuk
N. Kostomarov 50'  
  1 - 4 58' A. Teslyuk
D. Borisov 71'  
  74' V. Kibuk
A. Laval 78'  
25/04/2021 Volna
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0-0H2H+
A. Kapskii 48'  
A. Teslyuk 55'  
  0 - 1 58' N. Zagvozdin
D. Kovalevich 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' P. Zuevich
  74' I. Yurin
M. Pavlovets 76'  
  77' V. Ganich
  84' K. Getmanchuk
18/04/2021 Belshina
0 - 2
Volna 0-1H2H+
K. Rodionov 13'  
  25' S. Vodyanovich
  0 - 1 30' A. Teslyuk
  48' D. Kovalevich
  53' A. Kapskii
  0 - 2 69' E. Troyakov
13/06/2020 Gomel
7 - 2
Lida 3-1H2H+
R. Yudenkov 4' 1 - 0  
23'  
  1 - 1 24' A. Tryukhan
N. Ivanov 26' 2 - 1  
D. Gomza 42' 3 - 1  
45'  
  3 - 2 56' A. Lyasyuk
  62'
  65'
  66'
  66'
K. Yermakovich 67' 4 - 2  
  77'
A. Vaskov 83' 5 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 85' 6 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 89' 7 - 2  
06/06/2020 BGU Minsk
0 - 5
Gomel 0-5H2H+
  0 - 1 7' E. Troyakov
  0 - 2 41' I. Zhestkin
  0 - 3 73' A. Vaskov
  0 - 4 83' A. Batishchev
  0 - 5 86' A. Teslyuk
31/05/2020 Orsha
0 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' A. Teslyuk
  0 - 2 19' D. Gomza
  29' R. Yudenkov
  58' I. Zayats
24/11/2019 Gorodeya
2 - 3
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Yudenkov
  0 - 2 36' S. Glebko
  40' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 41' V. Kvashuk
A. Sorokin 54' 1 - 3  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
Y. Volovik 65'  
  70' A. Vasilyev
Artem Arkhipov 71' 2 - 3  
  90' R. Bolov
  90'
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
04/11/2019 Slavia
3 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  1' S. Glebko
  0 - 1 16' R. Bolov
  0 - 2 22' R. Bolov
  39' R. Yudenkov
  55' D. Malyaka
A. Chukhley 62'  
D. Kavlinov 66' 1 - 2  
M. Slyusar 75' 2 - 2  
  77' D. Malyaka
I. Costrov 78'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 85' 3 - 2  
  88' R. Yudenkov
26/10/2019 Gomel
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
  33' P. Nekhajchik
V. Kvashuk 34' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 37'  
  41' S. Kislyak
Nivaldo 41'  
  1 - 1 61' P. Nekhajchik
S. Glebko 70'  
  1 - 2 71' O. Khoblenko
  90+2' M. Vitus
06/10/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 29'  
D. Malyaka 39'  
  60' D. Yashin
D. Ignatenko 87'  
  90' R. Gribovski
28/09/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
  5'
I. Kuzminok 6' 1 - 0  
V. Gorbachik 54' 2 - 0  
22/09/2019 Gomel
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
D. Ignatenko 29'  
  38' Andey Zaleski
  0 - 1 63' Y. Zubovich
  69' D. Bilonog
  85'
T. Lutsevich 90+1'  
  90+1' M. Plotnikov
90+1'  
90+4'  
16/09/2019 Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
A. Stargorodskiy 8'  
  0 - 1 14' B. Akubardia
A. Prudnikov 40' 1 - 1  
N. Zolotov 62'  
  69' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 83' I. Zhestkin
31/08/2019 Gomel
2 - 2
Isloch 1-1H2H+
I. Gultyaev 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' A. Makas
  39' M. Yansane
  55' L. Adams
  75'
V. Kvashuk 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' M. Yansane
10/08/2019 Gomel
3 - 4
Slutsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 3' R. Krivulkin
6'  
  0 - 2 12' A. Pustozerov
  0 - 3 24' D. Obrazov
R. Bolov 40' 1 - 3  
  44' I. Gubanov
E. Sukhanov 45+1'  
T. Lutsevich 64' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' I. Gultyaev
B. Akubardia 71'  
V. Kvashuk 74' 3 - 4  
V. Kvashuk 79'  
90+4'  
03/08/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Gomel 1-0H2H+
A. Gavrilovich 44' 1 - 0  
A. Pejović 54'  
  86' B. Akubardia
  1 - 1 89' T. Lutsevich
Y. Zubovich 99' 2 - 1  
Y. Zubovich 99' 3 - 1  
  105' I. Gultyaev
  105' D. Malyaka
K. Fatai 114' 4 - 1  
K. Fatai 115' 5 - 1  
27/07/2019 Smorgon
1 - 4
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 14' A. Shramchenko
  0 - 2 17' Nivaldo
  35' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 44' R. Bolov
  0 - 4 69' V. Kvashuk
S. Tsvetinskiy 70'  
V. Maslovsky 71'  
V. Kabachevski 76' 1 - 4  
V. Kabachevski 78' 2 - 4  
19/07/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
G. Kantaria 5'  
  12' Nivaldo
A. Legchilin 22'  
M. Lukashevich 52'  
  0 - 1 68' Nivaldo
  76' E. Milevski
A. Legchilin 84'  
  84' R. Bolov
A. Legchilin 90+2' 1 - 1  
13/07/2019 Tarpeda
1 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 2 45' E. Milevski
D. Lisakovich 88' 1 - 2  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.