Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vita Club
 
RCK
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
1 0
1 1
El Bayadh U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
1 1
1 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
3 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
   
1 1
Khenchela U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
1 1
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
   
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 1
2 2
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
1 2
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Deportiva Juventud
 
0 0
1 2
Alashkert
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
2 0
2 1
Wiener SC
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
3 1
Qarabağ
 
Turan
 
2 0
3 0
East Riffa
 
Muharraq
 
0 0
1 1
Manama
 
Al Hala
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Sitra
 
1 0
1 2
Isloch
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Slutsk Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Belshina Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
3 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
3 2
Benque
 
Progresso
 
   
0 0
Dandy Town Hornets
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
1 0
RTC
 
Paro Rinpung
 
2 0
4 0
Guabirá
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
2 1
Aurora
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
0 2
0 2
Blooming
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 1
Monsoon
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Garibaldi
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 2
1 3
Aimoré
 
São Luiz
 
0 1
0 1
São Paulo
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
3 1
Inter Star
 
Bujumbura City
 
0 0
1 2
Copiapó
 
Magallanes
 
1 2
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
1 2
Tigres
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 1
1 1
Sesvete U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
1 1
2 3
Inter Willemstad
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
   
2 2
Jong Colombia
 
Jong Holland
 
1 1
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
Randers
 
0 2
0 2
Guayaquil
 
Olmedo
 
1 2
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
1 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Future FC
 
0 0
0 2
El Daklyeh
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 0
Asyut Petrol
 
El Minya
 
   
0 0
El Gounah
 
Fayoum
 
1 0
1 0
Kima Aswan
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 1
1 1
La Viena FC
 
El Madina El Monowara
 
2 1
4 2
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
0 1
0 1
Tamya
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
0 0
0 0
Egy Salloum
 
Tanta
 
0 0
0 3
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Once Municipal
 
2 0
2 1
Chalatenango
 
Águila
 
0 1
1 2
Fulham
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 0
Leicester City
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
2 0
Middlesbrough W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
   
3 1
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Sidama Bunna
 
1 0
1 0
Mebrat Hayl
 
Legetafo Legedadi
 
3 0
3 0
Paris SG W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 1
0 1
Roma W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 0
TPS
 
Lahti
 
0 1
1 1
Borjomi
 
Meshakhte
 
   
2 1
Chikhura
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
0 1
Irao
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
0 1
Tbilisi City
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
1 1
Varketili
 
Gori
 
   
4 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
4 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
2 1
Kifisia
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 0
Agios Nikolaos
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
1 0
2 0
Ionikos Ionia
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
0 2
0 4
Panelefsiniakos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 1
1 3
AEK Athens
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones II
 
Nueva Concepción
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto San Jose
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Barberena
 
3 1
4 2
Olancho
 
Real Sociedad
 
3 0
7 0
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Victoria
 
2 1
2 2
Vida
 
Marathón
 
1 1
2 2
Bhawanipore
 
Kidderpore SC
 
2 1
4 1
NorthEast United
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
1 3
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Foolad
 
1 1
2 1
Sepahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
3 0
4 2
Malavan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 1
Mes Kerman
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
2 0
Al Sinaah
 
Newroz SC
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Al-Basra
 
Al-Qasim
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Maysan
 
Erbil
 
0 0
2 1
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Talaba
 
0 1
0 2
Al Shorta
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 0
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 2
2 5
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 1
1 2
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
1 1
2 1
Kiryat Gat W
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
2 0
2 0
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
1 0
2 2
Cremonese
 
Modena
 
0 0
2 2
Sampdoria
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 1
Bologna
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 0
Pordenone
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
0 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Mantova
 
2 0
2 1
Sahab
 
Ma'an
 
0 0
2 3
Al Sareeh
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 0
0 1
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
   
0 2
Changnyeong W
 
Gyeongju W
 
0 1
0 2
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
0 1
0 2
Suwon FMC W
 
Seoul W
 
1 0
2 1
Gjilani
 
Drenica
 
0 0
0 2
KF Ballkani
 
Trepça'89
 
0 0
2 0
Al Jahra
 
Kazma
 
1 3
2 4
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 1
1 3
Safa
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
0 4
Darnes
 
Al Hilal
 
   
1 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Asaria
 
   
1 0
Asswehly
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
1 0
Venados
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
4 0
4 2
Toluca
 
América
 
2 0
2 1
Puebla W
 
León W
 
0 1
0 3
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Atlas U20
 
3 0
4 0
GFA
 
Rakhine United
 
0 2
2 2
TOGB
 
UNA
 
   
1 5
Sportlust '46
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
0 3
DEM
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
1 1
1 4
Dongen
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
1 2
Katwijk
 
DVS '33
 
2 0
2 1
OFC Oostzaan
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 1
1 3
RKAV Volendam
 
HV & CV Quick
 
1 2
2 4
HHC
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 1
0 1
Eldenia W
 
OJC Rosmalen W
 
   
14 0
Alianza II
 
Plaza Amador II
 
   
2 3
Árabe Unido II
 
Centenario
 
   
2 3
Unión Coclé
 
Herrera II
 
   
1 2
Academia Cantolao
 
Cienciano
 
2 1
3 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 1
1 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
ADT
 
2 0
2 2
Carlos Mannucci
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
2 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
2 0
3 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Radomiak Radom
 
1 1
1 3
Katowice
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 0
1 2
Otelul
 
Mioveni
 
0 1
0 1
FCM Baia Mare
 
Argeş
 
0 0
0 0
Petrolul 52
 
Sepsi
 
0 0
1 3
Universitatea Cluj
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 1
1 1
Torpedo Moskva II
 
Murom
 
1 0
1 0
Kaluga
 
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
1 0
1 0
Salyut Belgorod
 
SKA-Energiya II
 
0 0
3 1
Sochi
 
Ural
 
1 2
2 3
Zenit
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
2 1
Partizan
 
Napredak
 
1 0
1 0
Vojvodina
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
0 2
Hougang United
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
3 0
4 1
Tampines Rovers
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
1 2
4 3
Ljutomer
 
Beltinci
 
0 0
0 0
Horseed
 
Dekedaha
 
   
1 2
América de Cali W
 
Alianza Lima W
 
2 1
2 1
Santiago Morning W
 
Deportivo Lara W
 
4 0
7 0
Libertad Limpeño W
 
Independiente Valle W
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras W
 
Universidad de Chile W
 
1 0
2 1
Friol W
 
Albacete W
 
0 0
0 1
Elche W
 
Alhama W
 
   
1 5
Almería
 
Girona
 
3 0
3 2
Osasuna
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
1 0
FC Barcelona
 
Villarreal
 
3 0
3 0
St. Pauls United
 
Conaree United
 
   
5 1
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
1 0
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
0 0
Hay Al Wadi
 
Kober
 
   
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
Al Fallah
 
   
2 0
Hay Al Arab
 
Tuti
 
   
3 3
Degerfors
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 1
3 1
Kalmar
 
Mjällby
 
0 1
1 2
Malmö FF
 
Djurgården
 
2 0
2 3
Hammarby
 
Sirius
 
0 0
1 1
Basel
 
Zürich
 
0 0
0 0
Grasshopper
 
Servette
 
0 0
2 3
Olympique Béja
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
1 1
1 1
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Kartal Bulvarspor
 
0 0
0 0
Tuzlaspor
 
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
0 0
0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Ağrı 1970
 
1 0
3 3
Giresunspor
 
Yeni Amasyaspor
 
1 1
3 1
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Sarıyer
 
1 0
4 0
VAST
 
Rubikon
 
2 0
5 1
HT
FT
California Utd Strikers
 
Valley United
 
   
   
Deportivo Lara
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 0
0 1
Hue
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
   
1 2
Quang Nam
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.