Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bayer Leverkusen W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich W
 
Freiburg W
 
 
 
 
Duisburg W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
 
 
 
Köln W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
SGS Essen W
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen W
 
Meppen W
 
 
 
 
Aarau
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
 
 
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Thun
 
 
 
 
Vaduz
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Wil
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
 
 
 
Yverdon Sport
 
Bellinzona
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Ironi Nesher
 
 
 
 
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
 
 
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
MS Dimona
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
 
 
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
AS Eupen
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
Westerlo
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Rostov U19
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
Sochi U19
 
 
 
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Fakel U19
 
 
 
 
Orenburg U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Strogino U20
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva U19
 
Khimki U20
 
 
 
 
UOR №5 U20
 
Kuban U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Zenit U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco II
 
Independiente II
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL
 
Puebla
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
 
 
 
Sydney II
 
Western Sydney W. II
 
 
 
 
Hume City
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
 
 
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City
 
Kingston City
 
 
 
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
JEF United
 
 
 
 
New Lambton
 
Cooks Hill United
 
 
 
 
Campbelltown City
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
Adelaide Victory
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
Bulleen Lions
 
 
 
 
Werribee City
 
Melbourne City II
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Altona Magic
 
 
 
 
WDSC Wolves
 
Logan Lightning
 
 
 
 
Preston Lions
 
Northcote City
 
 
 
 
Adelaide City
 
NE MetroStars
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo
 
 
 
 
Gagra
 
Shukura
 
 
 
 
Samgurali
 
Samtredia
 
 
 
 
Telavi
 
Dila
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
 
 
 
Gareji
 
WIT Georgia
 
 
 
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
 
 
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
 
 
 
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
 
 
 
Spaeri
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
 
 
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
Coventry City U21
 
 
 
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
Platinum City Rovers
 
 
 
 
MM Platinum
 
Pretoria Callies
 
 
 
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
Ihefu
 
 
 
 
Jinja SSS
 
BUL
 
 
 
 
PKKU
 
PPJ
 
 
 
 
Accra Great Olympics
 
Tamale City FC
 
 
 
 
Bechem United
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
 
 
 
Necaxa U20
 
Atlas U20
 
 
 
 
Gnistan
 
JJK
 
 
 
 
HIFK
 
MP
 
 
 
 
Rosengard W
 
Vittsjo W
 
 
 
 
Nõmme United
 
Elva
 
 
 
 
Atlantis
 
Jazz
 
 
 
 
Honka Akatemia
 
Ilves II
 
 
 
 
Aubstadt
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
 
 
 
Amstetten
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Liefering
 
 
 
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
First Vienna
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten
 
Admira
 
 
 
 
SV Horn II
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Fehring
 
Ilz
 
 
 
 
Frauental
 
Mettersdorf
 
 
 
 
Koflach
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Lafnitz II
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Wildon
 
 
 
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
Cham
 
 
 
 
Erlbach
 
Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
LASK Juniors
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
Siegendorf
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
PSV W
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
Feyenoord W
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Sittard W
 
Ajax W
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
FC Twente W
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Kohfidisch
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Concarneau
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Martigues
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Sedan
 
Versailles
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Oberneuland
 
Schwachhausen
 
 
 
 
Hamm United
 
Rugenbergen
 
 
 
 
Osdorf
 
Süderelbe
 
 
 
 
Maritzburg United
 
Richards Bay
 
 
 
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
 
 
 
Krems
 
Draßburg
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
TWL Elektra
 
Traiskirchen
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
PEC Zwolle
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
FC Dordrecht
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
NAC Breda
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Heracles Almelo
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Den Bosch
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV III
 
Dassendorf
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U21
 
Fulham U21
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Aston Villa U21
 
 
 
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
Treaty United
 
 
 
 
Kerry
 
Galway United
 
 
 
 
Waterford United
 
Athlone Town
 
 
 
 
Wexford Youths
 
Finn Harps
 
 
 
 
St Josephs FC
 
Lynx
 
 
 
 
Cork City
 
Derry City
 
 
 
 
Drogheda United
 
Bohemians
 
 
 
 
Shelbourne
 
Dundalk
 
 
 
 
St Patrick's
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
 
 
Fylkir W
 
Augnablik W
 
 
 
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
Fram W
 
 
 
 
Centenario
 
Árabe Unido II
 
 
 
 
Grei W
 
Fyllingsdalen W
 
 
 
 
Hønefoss W
 
Fortuna Ålesund W
 
 
 
 
KIL / Hemne W
 
Kolbotn W
 
 
 
 
Klepp W
 
TIL 2020 W
 
 
 
 
Øvrevoll Hosle W
 
Grand Bodø W
 
 
 
 
Dren Vrhnika
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Sava Kranj
 
Škofja Loka
 
 
 
 
Šobec Lesce
 
Svoboda
 
 
 
 
Vipava
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
 
 
 
Visoko
 
Šencur
 
 
 
 
Ziri
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
 
 
 
FBK Karlstad
 
IFK Skovde
 
 
 
 
Lidköping
 
IK Zenith
 
 
 
 
Yxhult
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
 
 
 
Uppsala
 
Hudiksvall
 
 
 
 
IFK Malmö
 
Kristianstad
 
 
 
 
IFK Trelleborg
 
Hässleholms IF
 
 
 
 
Nosaby
 
Karlskrona
 
 
 
 
Syrianska
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
 
 
 
Hittarp
 
Astrio
 
 
 
 
Laholm
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
 
 
 
Landvetter IS
 
Tölö
 
 
 
 
Varbergs GIF
 
Tord
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
Pogoń Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Tczew W
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom W
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Brondby W
 
Køge
 
 
 
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
Farum BK W
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
KoldingQ W
 
 
 
 
Dragão
 
Onze Bravos
 
 
 
 
Isaac de Benguela
 
1º de Agosto
 
 
 
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Stadl-Paura
 
 
 
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
 
 
 
Ostermiething
 
Oedt
 
 
 
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
St. Valentin
 
 
 
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
SV Wallern
 
 
 
 
Union Edelweiß
 
Bad Ischl
 
 
 
 
Union Perg
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Mondsee
 
 
 
 
Sporting SM II
 
Colón C-3
 
 
 
 
Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
 
 
 
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
 
 
 
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
 
 
 
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
 
 
 
Turan
 
Sabah
 
 
 
 
Atyrau
 
Aksu
 
 
 
 
Kairat
 
Ordabasy
 
 
 
 
Kaisar
 
Astana
 
 
 
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Kaspiy
 
 
 
 
Maqtaaral
 
Zhetysu
 
 
 
 
Okzhetpes
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
 
 
 
Tobol
 
Aktobe
 
 
 
 
Igman Konjic
 
Sarajevo
 
 
 
 
Leotar
 
Velez
 
 
 
 
Posusje
 
Sloga Doboj
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
 
 
 
Zeljeznicar
 
Tuzla City
 
 
 
 
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
 
 
 
Cañuelas
 
Argentino Merlo
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Fénix
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
Villa San Carlos
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
San Miguel
 
 
 
 
Dock Sud
 
Talleres Remedios
 
 
 
 
Ituzaingó
 
Sacachispas
 
 
 
 
Los Andes
 
Colegiales
 
 
 
 
UAI Urquiza
 
Acassuso
 
 
 
 
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
 
 
 
Atletico Marte
 
CD Platense
 
 
 
 
Chalatenango
 
Once Municipal
 
 
 
 
Dragón
 
Isidro Metapán
 
 
 
 
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
 
 
 
Jocoro
 
Águila
 
 
 
 
1st position
 
4th position
 
 
 
 
2nd ranked
 
3rd ranked
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Zemun
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
Borac Lazarevac
 
 
 
 
Green Eagles
 
Nchanga Rangers
 
 
 
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
Buildcon
 
 
 
 
Lumwana Radiants
 
Nkana
 
 
 
 
Man Utd Zambia Academy
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
 
 
 
NAPSA Stars
 
Green Buffaloes
 
 
 
 
Nkwazi
 
Forest Rangers
 
 
 
 
Power Dynamos
 
Chambishi
 
 
 
 
Red Arrows
 
Prison Leopards
 
 
 
 
ZESCO United
 
Zanaco
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen United
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
 
 
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
PT Prachuap FC
 
 
 
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Buriram United
 
 
 
 
Sukhothai
 
BG Pathum United
 
 
 
 
Notch
 
Inter Moengotapoe
 
 
 
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
 
 
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Real San Andres
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
 
 
 
Llaneros
 
Atlético
 
 
 
 
Orsomarso
 
Deportes Quindío
 
 
 
 
Real Cartagena
 
Cortuluá
 
 
 
 
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
 
 
 
Valledupar
 
Leones FC
 
 
 
 
Tlaxcala
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
 
 
 
North Carolina
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
 
 
 
One Knoxville
 
Tormenta
 
 
 
 
Tijuana U20
 
León U20