Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Brora Rangers
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Forres Mechanics
 
Banks O Dee FC
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
 
 
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
 
 
 
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
 
 
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Eilat
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
 
 
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Robi Shapira
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Shefa-Amr
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
 
 
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
 
 
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Lod
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
 
 
 
Sderot
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
 
 
 
San Francisco II
 
Panamá Oeste
 
 
 
 
Tauro II
 
Costa del Este II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
Tristán Suárez
 
 
 
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
 
 
 
Copiapó
 
Palestino
 
 
 
 
Unión La Calera
 
Curicó Unido
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
TBC
 
 
 
 
TBC
 
Elgin City
 
 
 
 
Niki Volos
 
Panathinaikos II
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Kissamikos
 
 
 
 
Bačka Topola
 
Napredak
 
 
 
 
Čukarički
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
 
 
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
Radnički Niš
 
 
 
 
Partizan
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
Mladost Lučani
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina
 
Kolubara
 
 
 
 
Voždovac
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Leo Victor
 
Robin Hood
 
 
 
 
CS Moulien
 
Sporting Baie-Mahault
 
 
 
 
La Gauloise
 
Vieux-Habitants
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
 
 
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Belgrano
 
 
 
 
Colón
 
Sarmiento
 
 
 
 
Guadalajara W
 
Puebla W
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Achuapa
 
 
 
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Los Cabos United
 
 
 
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
San Francisco
 
 
 
 
Honiara City
 
Real Kakamora
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
Mazatlán
 
 
 
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
 
 
 
Chihuahua FC
 
UA Zacatecas
 
 
 
 
Calor de San Pedro
 
Chilpancingo
 
 
 
 
Central Coast
 
FC Isabel United
 
 
 
 
Tijuana
 
Atlético San Luis
 
 
 
 
Western United W
 
Melbourne City W
 
 
 
 
Coras de Nayarit
 
Deportivo Zap
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
 
 
 
Canberra United W
 
Sydney W
 
 
 
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
 
 
 
Western United
 
Adelaide United
 
 
 
 
Bulls Academy
 
Central Coast II
 
 
 
 
NWS Spirit
 
St George City FA
 
 
 
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Southern District
 
 
 
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
Manly United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney II
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast United W
 
Capalaba W
 
 
 
 
Real Kashmir
 
NEROCA
 
 
 
 
Army
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
 
 
 
Prime Bangkok
 
Samut Prakan
 
 
 
 
Thonburi University
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
 
 
 
ACDC
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
 
 
 
Kabin United
 
Pattaya United
 
 
 
 
Chiangrai Lanna
 
Kamphaeng Phet
 
 
 
 
See Kwae
 
Maejo United
 
 
 
 
Rasi Salai United
 
Sisaket United
 
 
 
 
Surin Sugar
 
Khonkaen Mordindang
 
 
 
 
Yasothon
 
Surin
 
 
 
 
Jalor City
 
Pattani
 
 
 
 
Muang Trang United
 
Nara United
 
 
 
 
Pathum Thani University
 
Samut Songkhram
 
 
 
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Persita
 
Bhayangkara
 
 
 
 
Souths United W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Muangnont
 
Siam
 
 
 
 
Adanaspor U19
 
Pendikspor U19
 
 
 
 
Afjet Afyonspor U19
 
Sakaryaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Altay U19
 
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
 
 
 
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
 
Eyüpspor U19
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor U19
 
Balıkesirspor U19
 
 
 
 
Denizlispor U19
 
Rizespor U19
 
 
 
 
Eskişehirspor U19
 
Kocaelispor U19
 
 
 
 
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
Tuzlaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Manisa FK U19
 
Bandırmaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Samsunspor U19
 
Erokspor U19
 
 
 
 
Altinordu U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
 
 
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
 
 
 
Boluspor U19
 
Sivasspor U19
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
İstanbulspor U19
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray U19
 
Göztepe U19
 
 
 
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
Ankaragücü U19
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor U19
 
Osmanlıspor U19
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Fatih Karagümrük U19
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor U19
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor U19
 
Giresunspor U19
 
 
 
 
Ümranıyespor U19
 
Bursaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
 
 
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Bangladesh Police
 
 
 
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
 
 
 
Peninsula Power W
 
FQ QAS W
 
 
 
 
Písek
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Púchov
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Hlučín
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slovan Rosice
 
 
 
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
AIK W
 
 
 
 
BAK 07 U19
 
Union Berlin U19
 
 
 
 
Hertha U19
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
 
 
 
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
 
 
 
Warriors
 
Hong Kong FC
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Ubon Ratchathani
 
Mahasarakham United
 
 
 
 
Songkhla
 
Mueang Kon D
 
 
 
 
Ang Thong
 
Kanchanaburi
 
 
 
 
Flora
 
Trans
 
 
 
 
Tartu Kalev
 
Pärnu
 
 
 
 
Keçiörengücü
 
Bandırmaspor
 
 
 
 
Tuzlaspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Hebar 1918
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
Kanchanaburi City
 
Hua Hin City
 
 
 
 
Krabi
 
Chiangmai
 
 
 
 
Çatalcaspor
 
Elazığspor
 
 
 
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
Orduspor 1967
 
 
 
 
Kestelspor
 
Karaman Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Bergama Belediyespor
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Efeler 09 Spor
 
Arguvan Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Yeni Çarşı FK
 
Kepez Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Deisenhofen
 
Buchbach
 
 
 
 
Fortuna 05
 
First Vienna
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
Meppen U19
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U18
 
Southampton U18
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Levante W
 
Levante Las Planas W
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Feirense
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Royal Thai Fleet
 
 
 
 
Phitsanulok
 
Chiangrai
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Udon Thani
 
 
 
 
Rayong
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
 
 
 
PT Prachuap FC
 
Chonburi FC
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Brentford U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
Exeter City U18
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
 
 
 
Hartlepool United U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
 
 
 
Oxford United U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth U18
 
Newport County U18
 
 
 
 
Southend United U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Jednota Banova
 
 
 
 
HK
 
Grindavík
 
 
 
 
Persikabo 1973
 
Madura United
 
 
 
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina W
 
Juventus W
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen United
 
Port FC
 
 
 
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
 
 
 
Hajer U19
 
Al Ansar U19
 
 
 
 
PAOK II
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
 
 
 
Al Raed U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Paderborn
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Ada Velipojë
 
Gramshi
 
 
 
 
Bulqiza
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
 
 
 
Murlani
 
Vora
 
 
 
 
Shënkolli
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
 
 
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Valbona
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
 
 
 
Bohemians
 
Longford Town
 
 
 
 
Brage
 
Sandviken
 
 
 
 
Landskrona
 
HIK
 
 
 
 
Middelfart
 
Skive
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Thisted
 
 
 
 
Sirius
 
Djurgården
 
 
 
 
Trelleborg
 
Ariana
 
 
 
 
Trollhättan
 
Skövde AIK
 
 
 
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Skeid
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
Ampfing
 
 
 
 
Brondby W
 
Vittsjo W
 
 
 
 
Stabæk W
 
Lyn W
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
Hobro
 
Goa
 
Mumbai City
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
Stuttgart U19
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock U19
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf U19
 
Dresden U19
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
Nurnberg U19
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Reutlingen U19
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching U19
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
 
 
 
ÍA
 
Vestri
 
 
 
 
Keflavík W
 
Afturelding W
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
Brinkumer SV
 
 
 
 
Dassendorf
 
Harksheide
 
 
 
 
Mebrat Hayl
 
Sidama Bunna
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Leicester U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
Tennis Borussia
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
 
 
 
Independiente Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
 
 
 
Lanús Res.