Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 0
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
ES Tunis
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
1 0
Horoya
 
Simba
 
1 0
1 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 1
Lushnja
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
2 1
Oriku
 
Luzi 2008
 
2 1
3 2
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Burreli
 
0 1
1 2
Bulqiza
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
2 1
Ada Velipojë
 
Gramshi
 
   
0 0
Murlani
 
Vora
 
   
0 3
Shënkolli
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
3 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Valbona
 
   
4 3
Kukësi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 1
0 1
GC Mascara
 
CR Méchria
 
0 3
0 3
Kouba
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 1
MC Saïda
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
0 1
MCB Oued Sly
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 2
1 3
Olympique Médéa
 
JSM Tiaret
 
1 1
1 3
RC Relizane
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 2
2 3
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
2 0
WA Boufarik
 
Mostaganem
 
1 1
1 1
Esperança d'Andorra
 
Ordino II
 
   
   
Pas de la Casa
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
   
6 1
Ranger's
 
Carroi
 
   
1 2
Santa Rita
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
1 0
Grenades
 
Five Islands
 
3 1
6 2
Blue Jays
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
1 1
1 2
Acassuso
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
0 1
1 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
3 0
Cañuelas
 
Ituzaingó
 
1 0
1 0
Sacachispas
 
San Miguel
 
0 1
0 3
UAI Urquiza
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
2 0
Almagro
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Madryn
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
2 2
Temperley
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
2 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
All Boys
 
0 1
2 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 1
0 1
Central Córdoba
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
2 1
Real Pilar
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
1 1
2 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
1 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Colón
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Western United
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
2 3
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 1
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
2 4
Western United W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 1
2 1
Brisbane Roar W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
1 1
1 1
Canberra United W
 
Sydney W
 
1 0
0 3
Bulls Academy
 
Central Coast II
 
0 1
1 1
NWS Spirit
 
St George City FA
 
2 2
2 2
Sutherland Sharks
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
0 1
0 3
Manly United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
1 3
1 3
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney II
 
2 0
5 0
West Wanderers United
 
Mooroondu
 
   
   
Oxley United
 
Yeronga Eagles
 
   
0 3
Tweed United
 
The Gap
 
   
   
Bribie Island Tigers
 
Kawana
 
   
1 4
Brisbane Knights
 
Rockville Rovers
 
   
5 0
Ipswich City
 
Jimboomba United
 
   
7 3
Logan Village
 
Pimpama
 
   
8 0
New Farm United
 
Bayside United
 
1 1
3 2
Noosa Lions
 
Tarragindi Tigers
 
   
2 3
Across The Waves
 
Fraser Flames
 
   
2 0
Pacific Pines
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
   
0 1
Pine Hills
 
Western Spirit
 
   
4 2
Woombye Snakes
 
Southport Warriors
 
   
0 5
Slacks Creek
 
Ormeau
 
   
0 7
Springfield United
 
Kingscliff Wolves
 
   
4 3
Gold Coast United W
 
Capalaba W
 
2 0
3 1
Souths United W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
1 1
1 1
Peninsula Power W
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
2 2
Salzburg
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 0
4 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
WSG Tirol
 
0 0
1 2
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Sabah
 
1 0
1 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
1 0
3 0
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
0 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 0
1 0
UWI Blackbirds
 
St. Andrew Lions
 
0 3
3 3
Genk II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
1 0
Gent II W
 
Westerlo W
 
1 0
2 1
Wuustwezel W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
1 0
RFC de Liege W
 
Chastre W
 
   
4 0
Anderlecht II W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
5 1
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Dender
 
3 0
5 2
Deinze
 
RSC Anderlecht II
 
1 0
2 3
Lommel United
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
0 2
0 2
Standard Liège II
 
Club Brugge II
 
0 0
0 0
Francs Borains
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
2 1
Heist
 
Thes Sport
 
   
1 1
Hoogstraten
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
1 1
1 3
Mandel United
 
Ninove
 
   
1 2
Patro Eisden
 
Liège
 
1 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Gent
 
2 2
3 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 0
3 0
Antonia
 
Loenhout
 
   
1 0
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Vosselaar
 
   
2 1
Herselt
 
Vorselaar
 
   
2 0
Linden
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
1 1
Herent
 
Melsbroek
 
   
3 2
Huldenberg
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
2 2
Perwez
 
Etterbeek
 
   
7 0
Stade Bierbeek
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
3 1
Ixelles
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
0 3
Luingnois
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
1 2
Achel
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
3 1
KFC Eksel
 
Alken
 
   
3 2
Weerstand Koersel
 
Herk
 
   
3 0
Groen Star Beek
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
0 1
Meeuwen
 
Hechtel
 
   
2 2
Bastogne
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
1 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
Chaumont
 
   
1 1
RUS Assenois
 
Messancy
 
   
0 5
Sartoise
 
Gouvy
 
   
2 1
DT Borsbeke
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 1
Sottegem
 
Ardennen
 
   
2 1
Beveren
 
Haasdonk
 
   
2 0
Diksmuide
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
1 1
Sparta Heestert
 
Veurne
 
   
0 1
Wevelgem City
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
5 1
Varsenare
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
2 0
Meux
 
Warnant
 
   
2 1
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Tubize
 
   
1 1
Verlaine
 
Solières Sport
 
   
5 0
Cercle Brugge II
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
1 0
Dikkelvenne
 
Torhout
 
   
3 0
Oudenaarde
 
Westhoek
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Olsa Brakel
 
1 1
1 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Oostkamp
 
   
2 2
Lokeren-Temse
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
4 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
0 0
Turnhout
 
Lille
 
   
5 2
Berchem Sport
 
Tongeren
 
   
0 0
FC Lebbeke
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
0 5
Olsa Brakel W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
3 4
Club Brugge II W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
1 1
Havinnes W
 
Famkes Merkem II W
 
   
0 4
Sibret W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
1 2
Vosselaar W
 
Molenbeek W
 
   
2 5
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Bredene W
 
   
0 0
White Star Woluwe II W
 
BX Brussels W
 
   
4 1
Drongen W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
1 3
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
1 0
Loyers W
 
Alken W
 
   
2 2
Noorse W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
1 2
Standard Liège III W
 
Sint-Truiden W
 
   
3 1
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Manhay W
 
   
4 1
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
Charleroi II W
 
   
4 1
White Star Woluwé W
 
Club Brugge W
 
0 0
0 3
Zulte-Waregem W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 0
1 1
Mechelen W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 1
0 4
Tournai
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
2 2
Aische
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
2 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
4 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
1 1
Onhaye
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
3 3
Libramont
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
1 3
Richelle United
 
Ciney
 
   
4 0
Rochefort
 
Mormont
 
   
5 0
US Givry
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
1 2
Diest
 
Beringen
 
   
1 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Nijlen
 
   
3 0
Witgoor Sport
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 3
Esperanza Pelt
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
2 0
Universitario de Vinto
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Blooming
 
2 0
3 0
Gaborone United
 
Eleven Angels
 
   
1 1
Nico United
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
4 1
Orapa United
 
Township Rollers
 
   
1 1
Prisons XI
 
Galaxy
 
   
0 7
Security Systems
 
Extension Gunners
 
0 0
3 0
Sua Flamingoes
 
Masitaoka
 
   
3 1
CSA
 
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
0 0
1 0
Manaus
 
Princesa Solimões
 
0 0
1 1
Juazeirense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 1
Real FC
 
Capital Brasilia
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Maria
 
Ceilândia
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Branco ES
 
Nova Venécia
 
1 0
2 1
Real Noroeste
 
Porto Vitória
 
0 0
3 1
Madureira
 
Resende
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 1
1 1
Botafogo
 
Bangu
 
0 0
2 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Barra FC
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 1
Barbalha
 
Caucaia
 
0 1
1 2
Ferroviário
 
Maracanã
 
0 0
2 0
Pacatuba
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
1 0
Esportivo
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Morrinhos
 
1 0
3 0
Cuiabá
 
União Rondonópolis
 
2 1
2 1
Luverdense
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 0
0 2
Caldense
 
Villa Nova
 
1 1
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
2 0
2 1
Tuna Luso
 
Águia de Marabá
 
1 1
1 2
Caeté
 
Tapajós
 
0 1
3 2
Independente PA
 
Cametá
 
1 1
1 1
Independente PA
 
Bragantino PA
 
   
   
Paysandu
 
Castanhal
 
   
   
Athletico PR
 
Operário PR
 
1 1
3 1
Ferroviária
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
1 2
São Bento
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 1
Bragantino
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa Santista
 
Monte Azul
 
2 2
4 2
Primavera SP
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Claro
 
Velo Clube
 
1 2
2 2
Comercial
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 2
Ponte Preta
 
Oeste
 
1 0
2 1
EC Lemense
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
CA Linense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
1 1
Capivariano
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
1 1
Desportivo Brasil
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
1 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Bandeirante SP
 
1 0
1 0
USAC
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 0
Osasco Audax
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
1 0
1 0
Belo Jardim
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 1
Afogados
 
Retrô
 
0 1
0 2
Náutico
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 2
Dorense
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 0
1 0
Itabaiana
 
Falcon
 
1 0
1 0
Capital FC
 
Bela Vista TO
 
0 0
1 1
Interporto
 
Gurupi
 
   
0 1
União Carmolandense
 
Palmas
 
   
3 0
Levski Sofia II
 
Kostinbrod
 
   
4 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Hebar 1918
 
1 0
2 0
Levski Sofia
 <