Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Algeria U20
 
Tunisia U20
 
3 1
4 4
Morocco U20
 
Libya U20
 
   
0 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
1 3
1 5
Gramshi
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Español
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Colón
 
0 1
1 1
Tigre
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 3
1 4
Las Mandarinas
 
Deportivo San Vicente
 
   
   
BKMA
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 0
0 1
Britannia
 
Caravel
 
2 0
6 0
Gomel
 
Isloch
 
1 1
3 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
0 2
BATE
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
2 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Belshina Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Vitebsk Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
   
0 3
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
1 1
3 1
Lommel U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
0 0
1 2
Kortrijk U21
 
Dender U21
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
2 0
4 1
Deinze U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
0 3
1 7
RWDM U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
0 0
0 1
Westerlo U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
0 2
0 4
Universitario de Vinto
 
Club Universitario
 
   
   
Real Tomayapo
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
   
   
Ceará U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
2 0
4 1
São Luiz
 
Aimoré
 
1 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
1 4
Hebar 1918
 
Beroe
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 0
Montana
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
4 1
San Luis
 
Recoleta
 
0 0
2 1
Audax Italiano
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
1 1
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
2 0
3 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
3 0
7 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
2 0
3 0
Shenzhen
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 1
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Wuhan Yangtze
 
1 0
3 1
Once Caldas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 1
Renaissance
 
Kuya Sport
 
   
1 1
Vita Club
 
AC Rangers
 
   
1 0
Bassam
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
0 1
0 1
Korhogo
 
Abengourou
 
0 1
0 1
Karlovac 1919
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
   
1 0
Koprivnica
 
Podravina Ludbreg
 
   
1 1
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
AaB
 
Viborg
 
1 1
1 3
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ittihad
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
2 0
Future FC
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
0 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 0
1 0
Kings Langley
 
Coalville Town
 
0 1
1 3
Redditch United
 
Basford United
 
1 1
2 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Winchester City
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 0
Leicester U21
 
Arsenal U21
 
0 1
1 2
Birmingham City U21
 
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
3 1
3 2
Burnley U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
0 2
2 3
Swansea City U21
 
Millwall U21
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic U21
 
Reading U21
 
1 0
1 2
Hull City U21
 
Wigan Athletic U21
 
0 2
1 3
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
Watford U21
 
1 1
2 4
Flora II
 
Paide U21
 
1 1
1 1
Pärnu
 
Tulevik
 
1 1
1 3
Viimsi
 
Elva
 
2 1
4 1
Tammeka II
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 0
1 1
Awassa Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 2
2 2
Mebrat Hayl
 
Adama Kenema
 
1 1
2 2
Le Havre
 
Metz
 
1 0
2 0
Orléans
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 0
Versailles
 
Cholet
 
1 1
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Bayreuth
 
2 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 2
OFI
 
Lamia
 
0 0
0 0
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Puerto San Jose
 
0 0
1 0
Real Sociedad
 
Victoria
 
2 2
2 5
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
Várda SE
 
1 1
2 3
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
KR
 
0 1
2 2
Finland U17 W
 
Ireland U17 W
 
1 3
2 3
Albania U17 W
 
Kosovo U17 W
 
0 3
0 6
Moldova U17 W
 
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
0 0
0 2
Austria U17 W
 
Northern Ireland U17 W
 
0 0
3 0
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Zawra'a
 
   
0 1
Naft
 
Al Shorta
 
1 1
1 2
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Duhok
 
1 0
1 1
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
0 0
2 0
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
0 1
2 2
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
2 1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 0
3 0
Verona U19
 
Cesena U19
 
1 0
2 0
Cremonese
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 1
2 1
Ascoli
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 1
Carrarese
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 1
Nuova Monterosi
 
Monopoli
 
1 1
2 2
Chapelton
 
Harbour View
 
   
0 2
Al Ahli
 
Al Tora
 
2 0
3 0
Al Karmal
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
1 1
Taraz
 
Kaspiy
 
0 1
1 1
Aksu
 
Ordabasy
 
2 2
2 2
Aktobe
 
Turan
 
2 1
3 2
Monterrey
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 1
León W
 
Toluca W
 
1 2
1 2
Necaxa W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
0 1
0 2
Black Bulls Maputo
 
Ferroviário de Lichinga
 
   
3 0
Ayeyawady United
 
GFA
 
3 1
5 3
Jong Ajax
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 1
1 1
Jong AZ
 
Telstar
 
0 0
0 0
Jong PSV
 
Helmond Sport
 
2 0
6 0
Jong Utrecht
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
0 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Real Estelí
 
0 1
2 1
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
   
3 4
Glenavon U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
1 0
3 2
Glentoran U20
 
Linfield U20
 
   
2 3
Newry City U20
 
Portadown U20
 
   
0 7
Atlético Grau
 
Melgar
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 0
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 2
1 2
Katowice
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
0 0
0 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Radomiak Radom
 
1 1
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 1
0 3
Rio Ave
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
1 0
Gil Vicente U23
 
Vizela U23
 
1 2
3 4
Leixões
 
Tondela
 
0 0
1 1
Shelbourne
 
UCD
 
1 0
1 1
Sligo Rovers
 
Derry City
 
0 0
0 0
Petrolul 52
 
Argeş
 
1 0
2 0
Sepsi
 
FCSB
 
0 0
0 1
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Progresul Spartac
 
0 0
0 0
Yenisey
 
Ufa
 
3 1
3 1
Yenisey II
 
Leningradets
 
0 1
0 2
Tver
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
1 1
1 2
Baltika BFU
 
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Chertanovo
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
1 0
2 2
Zorkiy
 
Yadro St. Petersburg
 
2 2
4 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Zenit II
 
1 0
4 1
Znamya Truda
 
Dinamo Vologda
 
1 1
1 2
Murom
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
0 0
0 0
Tekstilshchik
 
Torpedo Moskva II
 
0 0
0 0
Elektron VN
 
Luki-Energiya
 
0 2
0 5
Sakhalin
 
Arsenal Tula II
 
1 0
2 3
Kolomna
 
Balashikha
 
5 0
8 1
Strogino
 
Rodina Moskva II
 
0 0
0 1
Zenit Penza
 
Khimki 2
 
1 2
2 3
Kvant
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
1 0
1 0
Akademiya Tambov
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
0 1
0 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Ryazan
 
1 0
3 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Sakhalinets
 
2 0
2 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
2 0
3 1
Ural
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
2 1
Zenit
 
Sochi
 
4 0
7 0
Al-Ain
 
Hajer
 
1 0
1 2
Al Sahel
 
Al Orubah
 
0 0
0 2
Jeddah
 
Al Riyadh
 
1 0
2 0
Pollok
 
Annan Athletic
 
2 1
4 3
Novi Sad
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 0
2 0
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Inđija
 
0 1
0 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
0 1
2 1
Spartak Subotica
 
Mladost Lučani
 
0 0
1 1
Napredak
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
0 2
Bravo
 
Celje
 
1 0
2 0
Radomlje
 
Koper
 
1 1
2 2
Sahafi
 
Dekedaha
 
   
3 3
Celta de Vigo
 
Getafe
 
0 1
1 1
Real Oviedo
 
Málaga
 
1 0
1 0
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Kober
 
   
2 0
Al Fallah
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
1 2
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Tuti
 
   
0 0
Djurgården
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
2 0
4 0
Mjällby
 
Varberg BoIS
 
1 0
4 1
Sirius
 
Kalmar
 
0 0
0 0
Värnamo
 
Norrköping
 
0 1
1 1
IFK Göteborg
 
AIK
 
0 0
1 0
Linkoping W
 
IFK Kalmar W
 
1 1
2 2
Täby
 
Hammarby Talang
 
1 0
1 1
Jönköpings Södra
 
Norrby
 
1 1
2 1
Singida Big Stars
 
Ihefu
 
1 0
1 0
Adanaspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
1 1
2 1
Giresunspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
0 0
1 1
Hatayspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
0 1
2 1
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
Inhulets
 
0 0
2 1
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Chornomorets
 
0 1
1 1
Ajman U21
 
Al Jazira U21
 
1 2
1 2
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Al Wasl U21
 
0 0
2 1
Albion
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
1 1
1 3
Boston River
 
Wanderers
 
0 1
2 2
Austin
 
Dallas
 
2 0
2 1
San Diego Loyal
 
Oakland Roots
 
0 1
0 3
Pakhtakor
 
Lokomotiv
 
2 0
2 0
Termez Surkhon
 
Qizilqum
 
0 0
2 0
Can Tho
 
Quang Nam
 
0 2
2 4
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Pho Hien
 
0 0
2 1
Hue
 
Dak Lak
 
0 1
1 3
Long An
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
0 2
2 2
Phu Dong
 
Bình Phước
 
0 1
0 4
Phú Thọ
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
2 1
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.