Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen 2023/2024 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Oberliga: Niedersachsen live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Oberliga: Niedersachsen football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Niedersachsen
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
24/05/2024 Heeslinger SC
1 - 4
Meppen II 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' F. Golkowski
  0 - 2 25' M. Raming-Freesen
E. Mazreku 44' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 80' C. Veltrup
  1 - 4 82' M. Raming-Freesen
24/05/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 1
Schöningen 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Arambasic 5' 1 - 0  
Bocar Djumo 27' 2 - 0  
Bocar Djumo 47' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 70' D. Bode
20/05/2024 Bersenbrück
1 - 0
Germania Egestorf 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Eickschläger 72' 1 - 0  
20/05/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 - 3
VfL Oldenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' A. Remmou
V. van Koll 76' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' F. Friedrichs
  1 - 3 85' K. Bockau
20/05/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
3 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Elfert 42' 1 - 0  
E. Yılmaz 48' 2 - 0  
C. Christel 77' 3 - 0  
20/05/2024 Kickers Emden
4 - 2
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' M. Kummer
J. Siderkiewicz 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' L. Paldino
S. Abbey 81' 2 - 2  
F. Herbst 83' 3 - 2  
T. Steffens 90' 4 - 2  
20/05/2024 Lupo-Martini
1 - 0
Arminia Hannover 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Rizzo 86' 1 - 0  
20/05/2024 Rotenburger SV
1 - 1
Vorsfelde 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' D. Reich
E. Kohler 78' 1 - 1  
20/05/2024 Eilvese
2 - 4
Eintracht Celle 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Saade 18' 1 - 0  
J. Iluya 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' J. van Eupen
  2 - 2 62' R. Hezo
  2 - 3 78' J. van Eupen
  2 - 4 82' J. van Eupen
18/05/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 - 7
Eilvese  H2HOdds 
18/05/2024 Heeslinger SC
2 - 1
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' U. Kani
N. Matern 21' 1 - 1  
E. Badur 47' 2 - 1  
18/05/2024 Kickers Emden
4 - 1
Vorsfelde 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Abbey 8' 1 - 0  
T. Steffens 74' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 81' M. Istock
K. Buss 88' 3 - 1  
K. Buss 90+2' 4 - 1  
18/05/2024 Lupo-Martini
3 - 1
Eintracht Celle 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Y. Ehlers
M. Safronow 39' 1 - 1  
J. Drangmeister 58' 2 - 1  
J. Drangmeister 74' 3 - 1  
18/05/2024 VfL Oldenburg
1 - 4
Bersenbrück 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Eickschläger
  0 - 2 6' M. Lührmann
  0 - 3 17' J. Reimerink
S. Hoffmann 46' 1 - 3  
  50' P. Papachristodoulou
  1 - 4 89' S. Manneh
18/05/2024 Schöningen
1 - 2
Arminia Hannover 0-2H2HOdds+
  12' N. Marusenko
  0 - 1 23' D. Lucic
  0 - 2 29' P. Ballerstedt
P. Amin 84' 1 - 2  
17/05/2024 Germania Egestorf
2 - 2
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Behnsen 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' J.Dähnenkamp
  1 - 2 68' S. Rohwedder
J. Homeier 87' 2 - 2  
17/05/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 2
Meppen II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' L. Hebbelmann
  0 - 2 56' M. Raming-Freesen
R. Stublla 80' 1 - 2  
17/05/2024 Rotenburger SV
3 - 0
Borussia Hildesheim 2-0H2HOdds+
Erik Köhler 20' 1 - 0  
Erik Köhler 26' 2 - 0  
Marcel Marquardt 80' 3 - 0  
15/05/2024 Eintracht Celle
4 - 2
Rotenburger SV 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Benecke 41' 1 - 0  
T. Schaper 49' 2 - 0  
T. Schaper 52' 3 - 0  
A. Zofelt 75' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 82' P. Bolm
  4 - 2 83' E. Kohler
15/05/2024 Arminia Hannover
1 - 3
Kickers Emden 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Anoliefota 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' T. Steffens
  1 - 2 50' J. Stöhr
  1 - 3 58' D. Schiller
12/05/2024 Bersenbrück
2 - 1
Kickers Emden 1-1H2HOdds 
12/05/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2 - 2
Heeslinger SC 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' O. Warnke
  0 - 2 28' M. Kohnken
M. Kohnken 42' 1 - 2  
12/05/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Yılmaz 64' 1 - 0  
Mohammed Baghdadi 83' 2 - 0  
12/05/2024 Germania Egestorf
1 - 1
Rotenburger SV 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Homeier 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' L. Chwolka
12/05/2024 Vorsfelde
3 - 0
Eilvese 1-0H2HOdds+
8' 1 - 0  
17' 2 - 0  
M. Dallali 43' 3 - 0  
C. Hodgson 81' 4 - 0  
N. Mokry 89' 5 - 0  
11/05/2024 Eintracht Celle
3 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2-1H2HOdds+
K. Gerecke 8' 1 - 0  
A. Kiy 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45+1' Bocar Djumo
  2 - 2 72' A. Sarr
A. Zofelt 82' 3 - 2  
11/05/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
3 - 0
Arminia Hannover 2-0H2HOdds+
J.Dähnenkamp 22' 1 - 0  
Y. Sari 35' 2 - 0  
J.Dähnenkamp 83' 3 - 0  
11/05/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
0 - 5
Lupo-Martini 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' R. Herrmann
  38'
  0 - 2 44' M. Grimaldi
  0 - 3 51' J. Drangmeister
  0 - 4 61' J. Drangmeister
  0 - 5 63' M. Safronow
11/05/2024 Meppen II
1 - 1
Schöningen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' P. Amin
D. Benke 60' 1 - 1  
08/05/2024 Heeslinger SC
1 - 2
Germania Egestorf 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Lubke
D. Stuve 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' L. Ebeling
08/05/2024 Eilvese
5 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Iluya 6' 1 - 0  
J. Iluya 19' 2 - 0  
H. Saade 24' 3 - 0  
M. Rutkowski 58' 4 - 0  
J. Rufidis 78' 5 - 0  
08/05/2024 Rotenburger SV
2 - 3
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Marquardt 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' L. Paldino
S. Denker 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 55' U. Kani
  2 - 3 64' U. Kani
08/05/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 1
Eintracht Celle 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Šindik 16' 1 - 0  
A. Sarr 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' T. Schaper
S. Stublla 90+3' 3 - 1  
05/05/2024 Arminia Hannover
0 - 1
Meppen II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' L. Deters
05/05/2024 Heeslinger SC
3 - 1
Vorsfelde 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Marschollek 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' M. Istock
O. Warnke 58' 2 - 1  
P. Bargfrede 67' 3 - 1  
05/05/2024 Lupo-Martini
2 - 1
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' N. Poplawski
  42' H. Lutjen
R. Herrmann 50' 1 - 1  
M. Luczkiewicz 90+1' 2 - 1  
05/05/2024 VfL Oldenburg
3 - 2
Germania Egestorf 2-2H2HOdds+
S. Hoffmann 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' R. Gaida
K. Bockau 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+3' Y. Melenivskyi
S. Hoffmann 68' 3 - 2  
04/05/2024 Kickers Emden
4 - 2
Borussia Hildesheim 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' H. El Saleh
T. Steffens 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' F. MC Mensah Quarshie
  62'
T. Steffen 80' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 86' T. Steffen
T. Steffens 89' 3 - 3  
04/05/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 0
Rotenburger SV 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Touray 23' 1 - 0  
S. Rohwedder 45+2' 2 - 0  
04/05/2024 Eilvese
2 - 3
Bersenbrück 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Lührmann
T. Meinhold 28' 1 - 1  
T. Meinhold 45+3' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 68' M. Eickschläger
  2 - 3 78' N. Eiter
04/05/2024 Schöningen
2 - 0
Eintracht Celle 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Beck 33' 1 - 0  
P. Amin 41' 2 - 0  
04/05/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 1
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' L. Paldino
Bocar Djumo 87' 1 - 1  
01/05/2024 Kickers Emden
5 - 1
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Steffen 20' 1 - 0  
F. Herbst 40' 2 - 0  
D. Schiller 48' 3 - 0  
F. Herbst 49' 4 - 0  
T. Steffens 51' 5 - 0  
T. Steffens 62' 6 - 0  
01/05/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
0 - 4
Vorsfelde 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' F. Breit
  0 - 2 55' N. Richter
  0 - 3 72' D. Reich
  0 - 4 74' D. Reich
30/04/2024 Heeslinger SC
1 - 3
Eintracht Celle 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' J. van Eupen
  0 - 2 46' A. Zofelt
  0 - 3 49+1' A. Zofelt
D. Stuve 71' 1 - 3  
30/04/2024 Schöningen
0 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds+
  85+6' D. Hefele
  0 - 1 90' I. Temin
30/04/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0 - 0
Arminia Hannover 0-0H2HOdds 
30/04/2024 Rotenburger SV
1 - 3
Bersenbrück 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Diop 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' M. Lührmann
  1 - 2 48' M. Eickschläger
  1 - 3 88' M. Lührmann
28/04/2024 Rotenburger SV
0 - 4
VfL Oldenburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Brinkmann
  0 - 2 72' K. Klee
  0 - 3 81' K. Bockau
  0 - 4 90+3' M. Brinkmann
28/04/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
1 - 1
Eilvese 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' M. Rutkowski
F. MC Mensah Quarshie 54' 1 - 1  
28/04/2024 Germania Egestorf
0 - 1
Kickers Emden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' T. Steffens
28/04/2024 Vorsfelde
0 - 0
Lupo-Martini 0-0H2HOdds 
27/04/2024 Bersenbrück
4 - 1
Heeslinger SC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' D. Stuve
S. Manneh 45+2' 1 - 1  
M. Eickschläger 61' 2 - 1  
M. Lührmann 77' 3 - 1  
M. Lührmann 85' 4 - 1  
27/04/2024 Eintracht Celle
4 - 1
Arminia Hannover 1-0H2HOdds+
J. van Eupen 28' 1 - 0  
A. Zofelt 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' C. Anoliefota
A. Zofelt 81' 3 - 1  
K. Gerecke 88' 4 - 1  
27/04/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
1 - 1
Schöningen 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Edeling 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' C. Beck
26/04/2024 Meppen II
2 - 3
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' O. Touray
  0 - 2 45+1' P. Gysbers
F. Golkowski 61' 1 - 2  
O. Holthaus 69' 2 - 2  
F. Golkowski 90+2'  
  2 - 3 90+4' S. Rohwedder
26/04/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 - 4
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Cardoniz
  0 - 2 64' T. Lesueur
T. Becker 67' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 69' T. Lesueur
  1 - 4 76' A. Sarr
24/04/2024 Rotenburger SV
0 - 6
Kickers Emden 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' D. Schiller
  0 - 2 18' T. Steffen
  0 - 3 49' T. Steffen
  0 - 4 59' J. Stöhr
  0 - 5 66' E. Erdogan
  0 - 6 81' A. Ndiaye
23/04/2024 Arminia Hannover
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' D. Michel
V. Szabó 58' 1 - 1  
21/04/2024 Heeslinger SC
2 - 1
Borussia Hildesheim 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Stuve 5' 1 - 0  
J. Kambamba 33' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' C. Gökdemir
21/04/2024 Lupo-Martini
2 - 2
Bersenbrück 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Safronow 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' S. Manneh
  1 - 2 71' J. Reimerink
J. Drangmeister 90' 2 - 2  
21/04/2024 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Y. Sari
J. Dwertmann 64' 1 - 1  
S. Hoffmann 72' 2 - 1  
20/04/2024 Kickers Emden
4 - 0
Rotenburger SV 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Schiller 28' 1 - 0  
T. Steffen 42' 2 - 0  
T. Steffens 46' 3 - 0  
M. Sobotta 90+1' 4 - 0  
20/04/2024 Arminia Hannover
1 - 0
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-0H2HOdds+
Yannick Bahls 59' 1 - 0  
20/04/2024 Eilvese
1 - 2
Germania Egestorf 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' R. Gaida
L. Schorler 36' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 88' R. Gaida
20/04/2024 Meppen II
0 - 1
Eintracht Celle 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90+2' J. van Eupen
20/04/2024 Schöningen
2 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Winter 84' 1 - 0  
C. Beck 87' 2 - 0  
20/04/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 0
Vorsfelde 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Sarr 61' 1 - 0  
M. Cardoniz 68' 2 - 0  
T. Lesueur 88' 3 - 0  
17/04/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 2
Heeslinger SC 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Sarr 52' 1 - 0  
H. Traoré 73' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' L. Spremberg
  2 - 2 90+1' L. Martens
H. Traoré 90+4'  
17/04/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
1 - 4
Eilvese 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Paldino 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' M. Rutkowski
  1 - 2 53' M. Saade
  1 - 3 66' Timo Gieseking
  70' J. Iluya
  1 - 4 90+2' K. A. Kose
17/04/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
5 - 3
Germania Egestorf 3-1H2HOdds+
C. Gökdemir 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' E. Ugoala
F. Louis Kiszka 36' 2 - 1  
F. Louis Kiszka 45' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 64' J. Homeier
F. Louis Kiszka 69' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 75' D. Behnsen
F. Louis Kiszka 90+7' 5 - 3  
17/04/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0 - 1
Kickers Emden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' J. Stöhr
  90' A. N. Ndiaye
14/04/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 - 2
Arminia Hannover 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Muresan 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' D. Lucic
  1 - 2 64' V. Szabó
14/04/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
3 - 1
Lupo-Martini 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Homann
F. Louis Kiszka 18' 1 - 1  
F. Louis Kiszka 22' 2 - 1  
F. Louis Kiszka 24' 3 - 1  
14/04/2024 Germania Egestorf
0 - 2
Heeslinger SC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+3' M. Ratzeburg
  0 - 2 90+1' E. Badur
14/04/2024 Vorsfelde
2 - 2
Schöningen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' C. Beck
N. Mokry 76' 1 - 1  
N. Mokry 90+3' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4' C. Skoda
14/04/2024 Rotenburger SV
3 - 2
Eilvese 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Chwolka 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' T. Meinhold
T. Flohr 45+1' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' J. Iluya
S. Denker 83' 3 - 2  
13/04/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 0
Eintracht Celle 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Touray 19' 1 - 0  
Y. Sari 25' 2 - 0  
13/04/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
2 - 0
Meppen II 2-0H2HOdds+
U. Kani 27' 1 - 0  
Gieseking Timo 41' 2 - 0  
13/04/2024 VfL Oldenburg
1 - 2
Kickers Emden 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' S. Kaissis
M. Brinkmann 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 47' P. Steinwender
12/04/2024 Bersenbrück
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Manneh 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' S. Stublla
  1 - 2 60' H. Traoré
10/04/2024 Heeslinger SC
1 - 1
Rotenburger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Bargfrede 90+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+5' N. Lohmann
07/04/2024 Lupo-Martini
0 - 1
Germania Egestorf 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Hannes
06/04/2024 Arminia Hannover
2 - 0
Vorsfelde 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Langhans 10' 1 - 0  
N. Langhans 45' 2 - 0  
06/04/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 2
Kickers Emden 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' T. Steffen
  0 - 2 29' P. Steinwender
P. Gysbers 76' 1 - 2  
06/04/2024 Eilvese
0 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Marcel Rassmann
  0 - 2 38' Simon Hoffmann
06/04/2024 Eintracht Celle
0 - 3
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Bonk
K. Jellali 36'  
  0 - 2 45+1' J. Edeling
  0 - 3 60' T. Mehlberg
06/04/2024 Meppen II
1 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 1-0H2HOdds+
Martin Raming-Freesen 39' 1 - 0  
06/04/2024 Schöningen
2 - 3
Bersenbrück 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Beck 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' A. Bannink
  1 - 2 36' M. Lührmann
  1 - 3 65' A. Bannink
C. Beck 72' 2 - 3  
06/04/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 4
Borussia Hildesheim 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Sarr 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' F. Louis Kiszka
  1 - 2 29' F. Louis Kiszka
  1 - 3 47' C. Gökdemir
  1 - 4 59' F. Louis Kiszka
Tom Berling 81'  
01/04/2024 Schöningen
2 - 3
Vorsfelde 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Reich
P. Amin 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+2' M. Haberecht
  1 - 3 55' M. Haberecht
  86' F. Breit
C. Beck 90+3' 2 - 3  
30/03/2024 Arminia Hannover
1 - 1
Heeslinger SC 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' L. Spremberg
Y. Kranz 82' 1 - 1  
30/03/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2 - 1
Rotenburger SV 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' S. Denker
P. Bahr 90' 1 - 1  
Y. Chwolka 90+4' 2 - 1  
30/03/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
1 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' M. Brinkmann
  0 - 2 64' S. Hoffmann
B. Bakir 76' 1 - 2  
28/03/2024 Vorsfelde
1 - 0
Germania Egestorf 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Haberecht 9' 1 - 0  
28/03/2024 Eintracht Celle
0 - 4
Kickers Emden 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Schiller
  0 - 2 23' T. Steffen
  0 - 3 38' P. Steinwender
  0 - 4 62' D. Schiller
28/03/2024 Lupo-Martini
3 - 1
Schöningen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' C. Beck
R. Herrmann 38' 1 - 1  
  45+1'
D. Jungk 50' 2 - 1  
R. Herrmann 62' 3 - 1  
28/03/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Mansaray 67' 1 - 0  
24/03/2024 Bersenbrück
1 - 4
Arminia Hannover 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' K. Doko
  0 - 2 33' D. Lucic
J. Reimerink 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 84' D. Lucic
  1 - 4 90+2' N. Marusenko
24/03/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
4 - 3
Eintracht Celle 3-1H2HOdds+
T. Becker 10' 1 - 0  
N. Poplawski 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' J. van Eupen
T. Becker 44' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 70' A. Zofelt
M. Wede 75' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 90+2' J. van Eupen
24/03/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
4 - 2
Schöningen 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' C. Uzumcu
C. Gökdemir 10' 1 - 1  
J. Pläschke 25' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 53' C. Beck
F. MC Mensah Quarshie 77' 3 - 2  
Mohammed Baghdadi 84' 4 - 2  
24/03/2024 VfL Oldenburg
0 - 2
Heeslinger SC 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' D. Stuve
  0 - 2 79' L. Spremberg
24/03/2024 Rotenburger SV
0 - 2
Lupo-Martini 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' M. Grimaldi
  0 - 2 70' A. Rizzo
24/03/2024 Vorsfelde
2 - 0
Meppen II 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Dallali 39' 1 - 0  
D. Reich 45' 2 - 0  
23/03/2024 Kickers Emden
3 - 0
Eilvese 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Steffen 45+1' 1 - 0  
T. Steffens 66' 2 - 0  
T. Steffens 67' 3 - 0  
23/03/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
1 - 6
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds+
S. von Pless 45+1'  
  0 - 1 46' N. Fenski
  0 - 2 52' S. Mansaray
  0 - 3 60' P. Gysbers
N. Bahrs 62' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 76' T. Trebin
  1 - 5 83' Y. Backhaus
  1 - 6 90' J.Dähnenkamp
23/03/2024 Germania Egestorf
1 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Stieler 75' 1 - 0  
20/03/2024 Bersenbrück
3 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Manneh 8' 1 - 0  
P. Greten 33'  
M. Lührmann 54' 2 - 0  
  90+11'
  2 - 1 90+16' S. Rohwedder
P. Papachristodoulou 90+29' 3 - 1  
20/03/2024 Kickers Emden
2 - 1
Meppen II 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Steinwender 48' 1 - 0  
M. Eilerts 82' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+2' A. Jusufi
17/03/2024 Arminia Hannover
1 - 2
Borussia Hildesheim 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' F. Kiszka
M. Klusmann 56' 1 - 1  
V. Szabó 76'  
  1 - 2 90+6' F. Kiszka
17/03/2024 Eintracht Celle
2 - 2
Vorsfelde 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Friedrich
  0 - 2 44' D. Reich
L. Bonk 76' 1 - 2  
A. Zofelt 80' 2 - 2  
17/03/2024 Lupo-Martini
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' M. Brinkmann
R. Herrmann 60' 1 - 1  
R. Herrmann 90' 2 - 1  
  90+1'
16/03/2024 Heeslinger SC
0 - 4
Kickers Emden 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' D. Schiller
  0 - 2 54' D. Schiller
  0 - 3 84' T. Steffens
  0 - 4 88' T. Steffens
16/03/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 0
Eilvese 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Rohwedder 70' 1 - 0  
16/03/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
2 - 2
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Caspers 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 4' T. Becker
B. Bakir 53' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64' T. Becker
16/03/2024 Meppen II
2 - 2
Bersenbrück 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Kugland 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' S. Manneh
D. Benke 49' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 53' M. Waldow
16/03/2024 Schöningen
0 - 2
Germania Egestorf 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' J. Homeier
  0 - 2 59' M. Hannes
15/03/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 0
Rotenburger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Stublla 55' 1 - 0  
S. Stublla 79' 2 - 0  
13/03/2024 Heeslinger SC
3 - 0
Schöningen 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Badur 35' 1 - 0  
  57' L. Arnold
E. Badur 63' 2 - 0  
D. Stuve 73' 3 - 0  
10/03/2024 Bersenbrück
2 - 0
Eintracht Celle 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Reimerink 24' 1 - 0  
M. Lührmann 30' 2 - 0  
10/03/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2 - 3
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Muller 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' F. Stütz
P. Eggersglüß 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 58' J.Dähnenkamp
  2 - 3 90' P. Gysbers
10/03/2024 Germania Egestorf
1 - 0
Arminia Hannover 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Hannes 71' 1 - 0  
10/03/2024 VfL Oldenburg
0 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Cardoniz
10/03/2024 Vorsfelde
0 - 0
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-0H2HOdds 
09/03/2024 Kickers Emden
2 - 0
Lupo-Martini 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Steffens 28' 1 - 0  
P. Steinwender 82' 2 - 0  
09/03/2024 Eilvese
3 - 0
Heeslinger SC 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Cicek 53' 1 - 0  
M. Saade 88' 2 - 0  
K. A. Kose 90+1' 3 - 0  
09/03/2024 Meppen II
0 - 0
Borussia Hildesheim 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Raming-Freesen 87'  
09/03/2024 Schöningen
2 - 1
Rotenburger SV 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Skoda 15' 1 - 0  
C. Skoda 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' T. Widiker
03/03/2024 Arminia Hannover
1 - 0
Rotenburger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Sayed 88' 1 - 0  
03/03/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0 - 1
Vorsfelde 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Kick
H. Lutjen 90'  
03/03/2024 Eintracht Celle
2 - 3
Borussia Hildesheim 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. El-Saleh
  0 - 2 26' H. El Saleh
V. von Behr 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 57' Y. Akdas
A. Laube 64' 2 - 3  
03/03/2024 Lupo-Martini
1 - 0
Eilvese 0-0H2HOdds+
24'  
M. Grimaldi 47' 1 - 0  
02/03/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 0
Heeslinger SC 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Stütz 7' 1 - 0  
S. Mansaray 38'  
S. Rohwedder 39' 2 - 0  
02/03/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
1 - 6
Bersenbrück 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Reimerink
U. Kani 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' E. Muric
  1 - 3 57' S. Manneh
  1 - 4 69' E. Muric
  1 - 5 70' M. Lührmann
  1 - 6 90+3' N. Eiter
02/03/2024 Meppen II
1 - 0
Germania Egestorf 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Benke 71' 1 - 0  
02/03/2024 Schöningen
2 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' M. Rassmann
  0 - 2 69' A. Remmou
T. Winter 83' 1 - 2  
C. Skoda 87' 2 - 2  
02/03/2024 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0 - 1
Kickers Emden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' T. Steffen
25/02/2024 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 0
Arminia Hannover 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Brinkmann 43' 1 - 0  
M. Rassmann 80' 2 - 0  
25/02/2024 Bersenbrück
1 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Bannink 71' 1 - 0  
25/02/2024 Borussia Hildesheim
4 - 1
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' H. Muller
M. El-Saleh 20' 1 - 1  
S. von Pless 60' 2 - 1  
E. Yılmaz 64' 3 - 1  
C. Gökdemir 89' 4 - 1  
25/02/2024 Germania Egestorf
3 - 2
Eintracht Celle 1-0H2HOdds+
Tigrinho 8' 1 - 0  
M. Hannes 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' A. Sesay
  2 - 2 90+1' K. Jellali
M. Stieler 90+4' 3 - 2  
25/02/2024 Heeslinger SC
2 - 1
Lupo-Martini 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Gerken 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' M. Homann
J. Bontgen 90+6' 2 - 1  
25/02/2024 Vorsfelde
0 - 2
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' P. Eggersglüß
  0 - 2 74' P. Gysbers
24/02/2024 Kickers Emden
5 - 0
Schöningen 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Schiller 16' 1 - 0  
T. Steffen 31' 2 - 0  
D. Schiller 41' 3 - 0  
T. Steffen 56' 4 - 0  
F. Herbst 69' 5 - 0  
24/02/2024 Eilvese
0 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' S. Stublla
24/02/2024 Rotenburger SV
3 - 1
Meppen II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Raming-Freesen
L. Chwolka 28' 1 - 1  
S. Denker 65' 2 - 1  
L. Diop 79' 3 - 1  
18/02/2024 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0 - 1
Borussia Hildesheim 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' F. Kiszka
18/02/2024 Vorsfelde
2 - 0
Bersenbrück 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Breit 18' 1 - 0  
D. Reich 90+6' 2 - 0  
17/02/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
3 - 1
Lupo-Martini 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Drangmeister
F. Stütz 45' 1 - 1  
K. Sari 70' 2 - 1  
P. Gysbers 84' 3 - 1  
17/02/2024 Meppen II
1 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' T. Niehues
  83' S. Hoffmann
M. Raming-Freesen 87' 1 - 1  
17/02/2024 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
2 - 4
Germania Egestorf 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Homeier
  0 - 2 41' M. Hannes
  0 - 3 51' J. Homeier
  0 - 4 63' M. Hannes
L. Paldino 74' 1 - 4  
U. Kani 88' 2 - 4  
17/02/2024 Schöningen
2 - 1
Eilvese 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Winter 9' 1 - 0  
N. Kuhle 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' K. A. Kose
11/02/2024 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Celle 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Brinkmann 17' 1 - 0  
M. Rassmann 24' 2 - 0  
Matthias Gosmann 26'  
  2 - 1 27' Y. Ehlers
  2 - 2 54' Y. Ehlers
11/02/2024 Germania Egestorf
3 - 1
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Stieler 5' 1 - 0  
N. Bode 11' 2 - 0  
J. Homeier 26' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 55' H. Taha
11/02/2024 Lupo-Martini
2 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Grimaldi 45+3' 1 - 0  
S. Redemann 49' 2 - 0  
10/02/2024 Eilvese
0 - 0
Arminia Hannover 0-0H2HOdds 
04/02/2024 Eintracht Celle
2 - 5
Heeslinger SC 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Köhler 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' O. Warnke
  1 - 2 20' K. Rehling
  1 - 3 53' L. Martens
  1 - 4 56' J. Spremberg
J. van Eupen 83' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 90+2' A. R. Gafar A.
04/02/2024 Bersenbrück
3 - 0
Rotenburger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Manneh 53' 1 - 0  
J. Reimerink 65' 2 - 0  
J. Reimerink 70' 3 - 0  
03/02/2024 Atlas Delmenhorst
5 - 3
Schöningen 3-0H2HOdds+
P. Gysbers 15' 1 - 0  
S. Mansaray 26' 2 - 0  
L. Arnold 37' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 61' C. Beck
S. Rohwedder 79' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90+7' D. Bode
J.Dähnenkamp 90+10' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 90+13' C. Skoda
03/02/2024 Meppen II
0 - 2
Lupo-Martini 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 76' V. Schlothauer
  0 - 2 81' M. Grimaldi
03/02/2024 Vorsfelde
6 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 6-0H2HOdds+
M. Gangloff 1' 1 - 0  
D. Reich 4' 2 - 0  
A. Palanis 20' 3 - 0  
A. Palanis 24' 4 - 0  
D. Reich 33' 5 - 0  
J. Broistedt 45' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 70' S. Hoffmann
  6 - 2 77' O. Kujabi
13/12/2023 Eintracht Celle
3 - 1
Schöningen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' D. Bode
A. Kiy 60' 1 - 1  
A. Kiy 66' 2 - 1  
J. van Eupen 77' 3 - 1  
09/12/2023 Bersenbrück
2 - 2
Borussia Hildesheim 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Y. Akdas
M. Eickschläger 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 30' F. Mensah Quarshie
M. Eickschläger 35' 2 - 2  
09/12/2023 Meppen II
2 - 1
Eilvese 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' H. Saade
M. Husmann 90+2' 1 - 1  
D. Benke 90+3' 2 - 1  
06/12/2023 Kickers Emden
4 - 1
Arminia Hannover 2-0H2HOdds+
David Schiller 9' 1 - 0  
F. Herbst 41' 2 - 0  
P. Steinwender 46' 3 - 0  
T. Steffens 85' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 88' L. Prior-Bautista
26/11/2023 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Vorsfelde 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Niehues 52' 1 - 0  
F. Friedrichs 70' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' D. Reich
  2 - 2 90+2' F. Cinquino
26/11/2023 Germania Egestorf
3 - 2
Borussia Hildesheim 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Stieler 25' 1 - 0  
M. Hannes 45+4' 2 - 0  
J. Homeier 58' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 76' Mohammed Baghdadi
  3 - 2 84' Mohammed Baghdadi
26/11/2023 Lupo-Martini
3 - 0
Meppen II 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Herrmann 54' 1 - 0  
J. Drangmeister 61' 2 - 0  
M. Safronow 63' 3 - 0  
25/11/2023 Eilvese
1 - 1
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Schorler 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' H. Muller
19/11/2023 Arminia Hannover
2 - 3
Schöningen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' P. Amin
D. Lucic 29' 1 - 1  
L. Prior-Bautista 79' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' C. Beck
  2 - 3 90' G. Evers
19/11/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
1 - 1
Rotenburger SV 1-1H2HOdds+
F. MC Mensah Quarshie 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' N. Lohmann
19/11/2023 Eintracht Celle
6 - 2
Lupo-Martini 1-0H2HOdds+
  3'
T. Schaper 13' 1 - 0  
J. van Eupen 48' 2 - 0  
J. van Eupen 50' 3 - 0  
R. Hezo 52' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 54' R. Herrmann
  4 - 2 58' J. Drangmeister
R. Benecke 74' 5 - 2  
F. Gazali Soma 80' 6 - 2  
19/11/2023 Vorsfelde
1 - 3
Kickers Emden 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Kick
M. Haberecht 22' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 26' M. Eilerts
  1 - 3 59' M. Kick
18/11/2023 Bersenbrück
0 - 4
VfL Oldenburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Remmou
  0 - 2 35' A. Remmou
  0 - 3 52' A. Remmou
  0 - 4 72' T. Niehues
18/11/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
3 - 1
Germania Egestorf 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Stütz 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' R. Gaida
J.Dähnenkamp 54' 2 - 1  
M. Grone 90+9' 3 - 1  
18/11/2023 Meppen II
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' E. Jobe
M. Raming-Freesen 88' 1 - 1  
M. Raming-Freesen 90+7' 2 - 1  
18/11/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
3 - 3
Heeslinger SC 2-2H2HOdds+
L. Paldino 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' K. Rehling
  1 - 2 14' D. Ferfelis
T. Mehlberg 24' 2 - 2  
U. Kani 59' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 67' A. R. Gafar A.
12/11/2023 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 3
Borussia Hildesheim 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Remmou 82' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' Y. Akdas
  1 - 2 87' M. Drawz
Tade Niehues 89' 2 - 2  
12/11/2023 Arminia Hannover
1 - 3
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Schallschmidt
F. Juttner 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' J. Schallschmidt
  1 - 3 85' O. Touray
12/11/2023 Lupo-Martini
5 - 2
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Dubiel 12' 1 - 0  
L. Homann 54' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' L. Fender
  2 - 2 69' U. Kani
J. Drangmeister 71' 3 - 2  
M. Grimaldi 88' 4 - 2  
J. Drangmeister 90+4' 5 - 2  
12/11/2023 Rotenburger SV
1 - 0
Germania Egestorf 0-0H2HOdds+
Stefan Denker 90+3' 1 - 0  
11/11/2023 Kickers Emden
4 - 3
Bersenbrück 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Schiller 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' N. Eiter
  1 - 2 56' M. Lührmann
L. Hedemann 71' 2 - 2  
T. Steffens 90+1' 3 - 2  
11/11/2023 Eilvese
5 - 0
Vorsfelde 2-0H2HOdds+
Jannis Neugebauer 15' 1 - 0  
Mohamad Saade 36' 2 - 0  
Kaan Akif Kose 64' 3 - 0  
Hussein Saade 72' 4 - 0  
Tim Meinhold 78' 5 - 0  
11/11/2023 Schöningen
1 - 1
Meppen II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' M. Raming-Freesen
10/11/2023 Heeslinger SC
3 - 3
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Kohnken 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' K. Liebschner
  1 - 2 51' N. Poplawski
  1 - 3 71' K. Liebschner
K. Rehling 76' 2 - 3  
05/11/2023 Bersenbrück
4 - 0
Eilvese 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Reimerink 10' 1 - 0  
A. Saade 28' 2 - 0  
A. Omar 69' 3 - 0  
M. Lührmann 76' 4 - 0  
05/11/2023 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Schnakenberg 50' 1 - 0  
05/11/2023 Germania Egestorf
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Berg 78' 1 - 0  
05/11/2023 Rotenburger SV
2 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Klee 45+1' 1 - 0  
04/11/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
0 - 0
Kickers Emden 0-0H2HOdds 
04/11/2023 Meppen II
3 - 2
Arminia Hannover 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Klusmann
Y. Bahls 11' 1 - 1  
D. Benke 19' 2 - 1  
L. Hebbelmann 29' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 68' Y. Kranz
04/11/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
2 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Masur 27' 1 - 0  
Paldino L. 69'  
M. Owusu 83' 2 - 0  
04/11/2023 Vorsfelde
2 - 0
Heeslinger SC 1-0H2HOdds+
Luc Bammel 29' 1 - 0  
  53' Jarno Böntgen
Melvin Kick 54' 2 - 0  
29/10/2023 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 0
Rotenburger SV 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Niehues 25' 1 - 0  
O. Kujabi 52' 2 - 0  
29/10/2023 Lupo-Martini
1 - 1
Vorsfelde 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rizzo 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' M. Haberecht
  79' M. Gangloff
28/10/2023 Kickers Emden
1 - 1
Germania Egestorf 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Steffens 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' J. Homeier
28/10/2023 Heeslinger SC
3 - 1
Bersenbrück 2-1H2HOdds+
K. Rehling 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' J. Reimerink
T. Schulze 42' 2 - 1  
A. R. Gafar A. 81' 3 - 1  
28/10/2023 Arminia Hannover
1 - 1
Eintracht Celle 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Aziz Kiy
L. Denker 22' 1 - 1  
28/10/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 3
Meppen II 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Daniel Benke
S. Mansaray 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 25' K. Mollermann
  1 - 3 69' Y. Sari
28/10/2023 Eilvese
0 - 3
Borussia Hildesheim 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Mohammed Baghdadi
  82' El Saleh H.
  0 - 2 85' C. Christel
  0 - 3 90+6' Mohammed Baghdadi
28/10/2023 Schöningen
2 - 0
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Kuhle 25' 1 - 0  
C. Uzumcu 83' 2 - 0  
28/10/2023 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Lesueur 36' 1 - 0  
E. Jobe 60' 2 - 0  
Bocar Djumo 78' 3 - 0  
A. Sarr 90+11' 4 - 0  
22/10/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
4 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Remmou
J.Dähnenkamp 64' 1 - 1  
L. Basha 72' 2 - 1  
F. Stütz 90+3' 3 - 1  
L. Basha 90+6' 4 - 1  
22/10/2023 Bersenbrück
5 - 1
Lupo-Martini 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Lührmann 24' 1 - 0  
J. Reimerink 27' 2 - 0  
M. Waldow 47' 3 - 0  
S. Manneh 77' 4 - 0  
S. Manneh 85' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 89' S. De Gaetani
22/10/2023 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
3 - 3
Schöningen 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Becker 52' 1 - 0  
H. Lutjen 56' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' P. Amin
N. Poplawski 67' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 74' Christoph Muller
  3 - 3 88' Christian Beck
22/10/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
1 - 1
Heeslinger SC 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohammed Baghdadi 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' P. Bargfrede
22/10/2023 Eintracht Celle
2 - 3
Meppen II 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Laube 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' M. Raming-Freesen
  1 - 2 81' S. Tobben
F. Soma 90' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90' F. Gazali Soma
22/10/2023 Germania Egestorf
2 - 1
Eilvese 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Melenivskyi 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' M. Saade
  89' Saade A.
M. Stieler 90+1' 2 - 1  
22/10/2023 Vorsfelde
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kick 22' 1 - 0  
J. Broistedt 40'  
  1 - 1 69' E. Jobe
21/10/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
3 - 1
Arminia Hannover 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' L. Denker
M. Owusu 41' 1 - 1  
U. Kani 48' 2 - 1  
Tom Mehlberg 83'  
B. Bakir 90+7' 3 - 1  
15/10/2023 Arminia Hannover
1 - 3
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' B. Schnakenberg
  0 - 2 25' V. van Koll
P. Ballerstedt 49' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 53' H. Lutjen
M. Rutkowski 87'  
15/10/2023 Lupo-Martini
2 - 1
Borussia Hildesheim 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Safronow 7' 1 - 0  
R. Tuccio 71' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' E. Yılmaz
Herter M. 90+6'  
  90+8'
14/10/2023 Eilvese
1 - 2
Rotenburger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' L. Chwolka
  0 - 2 69' S. van den Berg
J. Rufidis 73' 1 - 2  
14/10/2023 Eintracht Celle
1 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Gkegkprifti 87' 1 - 0  
14/10/2023 Meppen II
3 - 2
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Mehlberg 30' 1 - 0  
M. Raming-Freesen 39' 2 - 0  
O. Holthaus 54' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 89' J. Edeling
  3 - 2 90' M. Kummer
13/10/2023 Kickers Emden
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Schiller 49' 1 - 0  
D. Schiller 79' 2 - 0  
13/10/2023 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 1
Bersenbrück 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' D. Leinweber
  70' D. Leinweber
M. Cardoniz 72' 1 - 1  
E. Jobe 85' 2 - 1  
L. Šindik 86'  
E. Jobe 90+1' 3 - 1  
08/10/2023 Bersenbrück
2 - 1
Schöningen 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Reimerink 7' 1 - 0  
J. Reimerink 74' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' C. Beck
08/10/2023 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 - 2
Meppen II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Raming-Freesen
  0 - 2 48' M. Raming-Freesen
  83' Julius Punt
T. Becker 86' 1 - 2  
08/10/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
2 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' E. Jobe
Y. Akdas 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' E. Jobe
Y. Schulze 72' 2 - 2  
08/10/2023 Germania Egestorf
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Berg 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' M. Safronow
08/10/2023 Kickers Emden
2 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Steffens 44' 1 - 0  
T. Steffens 54' 2 - 0  
08/10/2023 Rotenburger SV
2 - 0
Heeslinger SC 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Denker 44' 1 - 0  
N. Lohmann 51' 2 - 0  
08/10/2023 VfL Oldenburg
4 - 1
Eilvese 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Niehues 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' M. Saade
A. Remmou 62' 2 - 1  
T. Niehues 65' 3 - 1  
O. Kujabi 90' 4 - 1  
08/10/2023 Vorsfelde
3 - 2
Arminia Hannover 2-2H2HOdds+
M. Haberecht 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Rutkowski
D. Reich 22' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 36' F. Juttner
  90' David Lucic
A. Jedli 90+4' 3 - 2  
07/10/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
0 - 0
Eintracht Celle 0-0H2HOdds 
01/10/2023 Arminia Hannover
2 - 4
Bersenbrück 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Klusmann 3' 1 - 0  
A. K. El-Sayed 22'  
D. Lucic 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' N. Eiter
  2 - 2 80' P. Greten
  2 - 3 90+1' J. Reimerink
  2 - 4 90+3' S. Manneh
30/09/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 0
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-0H2HOdds+
Mustafa Azadzoy 90+4' 1 - 0  
30/09/2023 Eintracht Celle
1 - 2
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Hezo 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' N. Poplawski
  1 - 2 74' S. Akimoto
30/09/2023 Eilvese
0 - 4
Kickers Emden 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' T. Steffens
  0 - 2 44' Pascal Steinwender
  0 - 3 45' David Schiller
  0 - 4 90' David Schiller
30/09/2023 Lupo-Martini
1 - 1
Rotenburger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' P. Bolm
J. Cimino 82' 1 - 1  
30/09/2023 Meppen II
0 - 1
Vorsfelde 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' Moritz Hinnenkamp
30/09/2023 Schöningen
0 - 1
Borussia Hildesheim 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' G. Michalek
30/09/2023 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 1
Germania Egestorf 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' J. Homeier
Bocar Djumo 62' 1 - 1  
E. Jobe 90+8' 2 - 1  
29/09/2023 Heeslinger SC
1 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Schulze 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' M. Ratzeburg
  1 - 2 83' I. Strelnyk
24/09/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
1 - 1
Arminia Hannover 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' F. Juttner
59'  
  60' Y. Bahls
Y. Schulze 64' 1 - 1  
24/09/2023 Germania Egestorf
4 - 1
Schöningen 2-0H2HOdds+
Tigrinho 4' 1 - 0  
Tigrinho 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 74' D. Bode
M. Stieler 82' 3 - 1  
G. Firiaridis 90+4' 4 - 1  
24/09/2023 Rotenburger SV
0 - 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' R. Lesuer
  0 - 2 76' V. Appiah
  0 - 3 80' E. Jobe
24/09/2023 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Lupo-Martini 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' R. Tuccio
  0 - 2 16' A. Rizzo
F. Friedrichs 39' 1 - 2  
T. Niehues 80' 2 - 2  
24/09/2023 Vorsfelde
1 - 1
Eintracht Celle 0-0H2HOdds+
Michel Haberecht 81' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' Adrian Zöfelt
23/09/2023 Kickers Emden
2 - 1
Heeslinger SC 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Steffens 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' J. Spremberg
F. Herbst 78' 2 - 1  
23/09/2023 Eilvese
1 - 2
Atlas Delmenhorst 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Kiedrowski 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' F. Stütz
  1 - 2 78' Mustafa Azadzoy
  84' J. Schallschmidt
22/09/2023 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2 - 2
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Linne 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' A. Cankor
N. Poplawski 69' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' B. Masur
22/09/2023 Bersenbrück
3 - 1
Meppen II 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Eiter 21' 1 - 0  
E. Muric 25' 2 - 0  
M. Lührmann 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 79' A. Jusufi
M. Lührmann 86'  
20/09/2023 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds+
Bocar Djumo 55' 1 - 0  
M. Cardoniz 88' 2 - 0  
17/09/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
3 - 2
Meppen II 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Gökdemir 87' 1 - 0  
17/09/2023 Eintracht Celle
0 - 4
Bersenbrück 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' N. Eiter
  0 - 2 11' M. Lührmann
  0 - 3 23' E. Muric
  0 - 4 35' M. Waldow
17/09/2023 Heeslinger SC
5 - 1
Eilvese 3-0H2HOdds+
T. Marschollek 2' 1 - 0  
M. Gueye 23' 2 - 0  
K. Rehling 35' 3 - 0  
K. Rehling 57' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 68' T. Meinhold
D. Ferfelis 86' 5 - 1  
17/09/2023 Lupo-Martini
2 - 0
Kickers Emden 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Tortora 18' 1 - 0  
M. Safronow 73' 2 - 0  
17/09/2023 Rotenburger SV
1 - 2
Schöningen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' T. Winter
L. Diop 22' 1 - 1  
60'  
  1 - 2 74' C. Uzumcu
16/09/2023 Arminia Hannover
1 - 5
Germania Egestorf 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Tigrinho
  0 - 2 41' Til Anger
M. Alten 53' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 64' Hannes Milan
  1 - 4 83' N. Berg
M. Alten 89'  
  1 - 5 90+1' J. Homeier
16/09/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
3 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 1-0H2HOdds+
J.Dähnenkamp 9' 1 - 0  
L. Basha 52' 2 - 0  
K. Sari 61' 3 - 0  
16/09/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
0 - 3
Vorsfelde 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' D. Reich
  0 - 2 80' M. Kick
  0 - 3 86' M. Haberecht
16/09/2023 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Stublla 64' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' O. Kujabi
Bocar Djumo 85' 2 - 1  
10/09/2023 Bersenbrück
1 - 1
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Reimerink 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' U. Kani
10/09/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
3 - 0
Eintracht Celle 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Gökdemir 32' 1 - 0  
F. MC Mensah Quarshie 34' 2 - 0  
C. Gökdemir 49' 3 - 0  
10/09/2023 Germania Egestorf
2 - 0
Meppen II 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Kaya 12' 1 - 0  
M. Hannes 41' 2 - 0  
  45+16' J. Hulsmann
10/09/2023 Rotenburger SV
1 - 3
Arminia Hannover 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' D. Lucic
M. Alten 45+4' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' D. Lucic
  1 - 3 86' C. Nakahosa
10/09/2023 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 3
Schöningen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' P. Amin
  0 - 2 45+2' C. Uzumcu
  0 - 3 57' C. Beck
M. Brinkmann 68' 1 - 3  
I. Strelnyk 90+2' 2 - 3  
F. Friedrichs 90+3'  
10/09/2023 Vorsfelde
3 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Haberecht 30' 1 - 0  
M. Gangloff 35' 2 - 0  
D. Reich 52' 3 - 0  
  64'
  87'
09/09/2023 Kickers Emden
4 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Steffen 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' M. Cardoniz
T. Steffen 43' 2 - 1  
D. Schiller 53' 3 - 1  
T. Steffens 83' 4 - 1  
09/09/2023 Heeslinger SC
1 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Gueye 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' F. Stütz
09/09/2023 Eilvese
2 - 5
Lupo-Martini 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' M. Grimaldi
  0 - 2 29' M. Safronow
  0 - 3 38' Andrea Rizzo
  0 - 4 42' Andrea Rizzo
Hussein Saade 49' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 88' J. Cimino
Tim Meinhold 90' 2 - 5  
03/09/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 3
Vorsfelde 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Lennart Schmidt
R. M. Cisse 6' 1 - 1  
J.Dähnenkamp 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 61' M. Gangloff
  2 - 3 81' L. Bammel
03/09/2023 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
0 - 0
Bersenbrück 0-0H2HOdds 
03/09/2023 Eintracht Celle
3 - 3
Germania Egestorf 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Hannes
J. van Eupen 29' 1 - 1  
J. van Eupen 31' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 52' M. Hannes
  2 - 3 53' M. Hannes
J. van Eupen 76' 3 - 3  
03/09/2023 Lupo-Martini
0 - 1
Heeslinger SC 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 84' E. Badur
02/09/2023 Arminia Hannover
3 - 4
VfL Oldenburg 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' N. Koch
  0 - 2 11' T. Rassmann
  0 - 3 19' M. Brinkmann
D. Lucic 23' 1 - 3  
A. K. El-Sayed 63' 2 - 3  
L. Prior-Bautista 76' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 85' A. Remmou
02/09/2023 Schöningen
3 - 1
Kickers Emden 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Uzumcu 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' A. N. Ndiaye
P. Amin 47' 2 - 1  
C. Uzumcu 58' 3 - 1  
02/09/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
4 - 0
Borussia Hildesheim 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Caspers 18' 1 - 0  
B. Bakir 21' 2 - 0  
L. Paldino 63' 3 - 0  
L. Fender 80' 4 - 0  
02/09/2023 Meppen II
4 - 1
Rotenburger SV 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' N. Lohmann
L. Hebbelmann 22' 1 - 1  
G. Ideler 58' 2 - 1  
L. Kugland 77' 3 - 1  
Jusufi 84' 4 - 1  
01/09/2023 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0 - 1
Eilvese 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69' T. Meinhold
30/08/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
0 - 2
Bersenbrück 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Manneh
  0 - 2 37' S. Manneh
27/08/2023 Bersenbrück
4 - 1
Vorsfelde 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Manneh 19' 1 - 0  
M. Lührmann 39' 2 - 0  
M. Wellmann 69' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 80' Melvin Kick
N. Meyer 82' 4 - 1  
27/08/2023 Germania Egestorf
1 - 1
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' L. Paldino
N. Berg 44' 1 - 1  
27/08/2023 Lupo-Martini
2 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Schlothauer 62' 1 - 0  
M. Grimaldi 90+2' 2 - 0  
27/08/2023 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 0
Meppen II 1-0H2HOdds+
Tade Niehues 9' 1 - 0  
M. Nienaber 90' 2 - 0  
26/08/2023 Eilvese
2 - 3
Schöningen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' C. Beck
M. Saade 36' 1 - 1  
H. Saade 51' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' C. Beck
  2 - 3 90+2' C. Beck
26/08/2023 Rotenburger SV
1 - 1
Eintracht Celle 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Arnhold 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' Tom Schaper
26/08/2023 Borussia Hildesheim
2 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Gökdemir 15' 1 - 0  
E. Yılmaz 28' 2 - 0  
  78' A. Muresan
25/08/2023 Heeslinger SC
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Stuve 53' 1 - 0  
E. Badur 83' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' E. Jobe
20/08/2023 Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 - 1
Germania Egestorf 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Chinaka 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' M. Hannes
20/08/2023 Eintracht Celle
3 - 0
VfL Oldenburg 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Zofelt 15' 1 - 0  
R. Hezo 43' 2 - 0  
A. Zofelt 75' 3 - 0  
20/08/2023 Vorsfelde
1 - 3
Borussia Hildesheim 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' E. Yılmaz
  0 - 2 28' C. Gökdemir
M. Haberecht 45' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 45+5' E. Yılmaz
19/08/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
3 - 3
Bersenbrück 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' S. Manneh
  0 - 2 19' S. Manneh
Mustafa Azadzoy 40' 1 - 2  
O. Touray 66' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 88' N. Eiter
J.Dähnenkamp 90+9' 3 - 3  
19/08/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
2 - 2
Rotenburger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
Ayhan Cankor 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' A. Arnhold
Tom Mehlberg 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 83' N. Lohmann
19/08/2023 Schöningen
1 - 1
Heeslinger SC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Stuve
  54' Jarno Bontgen
M. Kohl 90+7' 1 - 1  
19/08/2023 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 1
Lupo-Martini 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' M. Safronow
E. Jobe 67' 1 - 1  
M. Cardoniz 72' 2 - 1  
M. Cordoniz 78' 3 - 1  
18/08/2023 Meppen II
3 - 2
Kickers Emden 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Hebbelmann 9' 1 - 0  
M. Raming-Freesen 33' 2 - 0  
L. Kugland 44' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 46' P. Steinwender
  3 - 2 48' T. Steffens
L. Eixler 69'  
  90+4' D. Engel
18/08/2023 Arminia Hannover
2 - 0
Eilvese 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Prior-Bautista 8' 1 - 0  
L. Denker 22' 2 - 0  
13/08/2023 Germania Egestorf
1 - 0
Vorsfelde 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Siegert 84' 1 - 0  
13/08/2023 Heeslinger SC
0 - 0
Arminia Hannover 0-0H2HOdds 
13/08/2023 Rotenburger SV
4 - 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Arnhold 5' 1 - 0  
N. Lohmann 10' 2 - 0  
N. Lohmann 15' 3 - 0  
P. Bolm 69'  
K. Klee 71' 4 - 0  
13/08/2023 VfL Oldenburg
2 - 1
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' I. Caspers
D. Susac 69' 1 - 1  
F. Friedrichs 90+1' 2 - 1  
12/08/2023 Kickers Emden
5 - 3
Eintracht Celle 3-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Zofelt
  0 - 2 25' L. Bonk
T. Steffen 28' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 35' D. Engel
D. Schiller 39' 2 - 3  
T. Steffens 45+4' 3 - 3  
T. Steffen 54' 4 - 3  
T. Steffen 74' 5 - 3  
12/08/2023 Schöningen
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Jungk 90+4' 1 - 0  
12/08/2023 Eilvese
2 - 1
Meppen II 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Kiedrowski 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' D. Benke
Mohamad Saade 77' 2 - 1  
O. Soumah 79'  
06/08/2023 Germania Egestorf
1 - 3
Bersenbrück 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Bannink
V. Voge 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' S. Manneh
  80' P. Greten
  1 - 3 83' M. Lührmann
06/08/2023 VfL Oldenburg
1 - 1
Blau Weiß Bornreihe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' T. Becker
  52' L. Menger
T. Niehues 84' 1 - 1  
06/08/2023 Vorsfelde
2 - 1
Rotenburger SV 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Palanis 20'  
  0 - 1 21' S. Denker
D. Reich 39' 1 - 1  
F. Cinquino 46' 2 - 1  
05/08/2023 Arminia Hannover
1 - 3
Lupo-Martini 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Andrea Rizzo
  0 - 2 35' Lasse Homann
  0 - 3 75' M. Safronow
Luis Prior Bautista 90+2' 1 - 3  
05/08/2023 Eintracht Celle
2 - 0
Eilvese 1-0H2HOdds+
J. van Eupen 7' 1 - 0  
A. Zofelt 83' 2 - 0  
05/08/2023 Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 0
Borussia Hildesheim 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Touray 45' 1 - 0  
R. M. Cisse 68' 2 - 0  
05/08/2023 Meppen II
2 - 2
Heeslinger SC 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Klopper 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' L. Martens
  1 - 2 67' M. Gueye
T. Reinert 73' 2 - 2  
05/08/2023 Schöningen
2 - 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Kohl 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' Viktor Appiah
D. Reiche 77' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 77' Ebrima Jobe
  2 - 3 90+3' Ebrima Jobe
04/08/2023 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
0 - 4
Kickers Emden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Steffens
  0 - 2 47' T. Steffens
  0 - 3 49' J. Nolte
  0 - 4 52' T. Steffen
Germany Football
Season:
  • Bundesliga
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Regionalliga: Nord
  • Regionalliga: Bayern
  • Regionalliga: Nordost
  • Regionalliga: Südwest
  • Regionalliga: West
  • DFB Pokal
  • Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
  • More
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.