Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
1 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Pogradeci
 
   
1 3
Delvina
 
Maliqi
 
   
3 0
Devolli
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
0 2
Labëria
 
Oriku
 
   
1 0
Luftëtari
 
Këlcyra
 
   
1 0
Skënderbeu W
 
Gramshi W
 
   
0 3
Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
2 0
3 2
Interclube
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
0 0
0 0
Empire
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
   
1 4
Swetes
 
Aston Villa
 
   
1 6
Ottos Rangers
 
Grenades
 
   
2 3
Dock Sud
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 2
Liniers
 
Midland
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Cañuelas
 
2 0
2 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
2 1
Almagro
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
San Miguel
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Colón
 
0 2
2 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
2 0
Patronato
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 1
1 1
JJ Urquiza
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Central Ballester
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 0
2 2
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Tigre
 
1 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
3 1
Alashkert II
 
Ararat II
 
0 1
2 1
Andranik
 
Banants II
 
1 0
1 1
Shirak II
 
Pyunik II
 
0 0
2 1
Syunik
 
Noah II
 
0 0
2 0
West Armenia
 
Van
 
1 0
2 0
Dakota
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne Victory W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Sydney W
 
0 2
2 4
Central Coast Mariners W
 
Canberra United W
 
4 0
4 1
Western United W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
1 2
1 3
Brisbane Knights
 
Univ. Queensland
 
1 0
3 3
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Acacia Ridge
 
3 0
4 0
Redcliffe PCYC
 
Springfield United
 
0 0
2 3
Brisbane Knights U23
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
   
0 3
Mt Gravatt U23
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
   
3 2
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
 
Springfield United U23
 
   
2 5
Rockdale City Suns
 
Blacktown City
 
0 1
2 3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney Olympic
 
2 0
2 0
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
1 0
3 1
Lambton Jaffas
 
Weston Bears
 
1 1
2 1
Minmi Wanderers
 
Mayfield United Senior
 
   
0 5
Bolwarra Lorn
 
Mayfield United Junior
 
   
6 1
Hamilton Azzurr
 
Medowie
 
   
2 0
Croudace Bay United
 
Kotara South
 
   
2 3
WDSC Wolves
 
Olympic
 
0 3
4 3
Queensland Lions
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
0 1
1 2
Gold Coast United W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
2 0
2 3
Souths United W
 
Lions W
 
2 0
2 0
Caboolture
 
Broadbeach United
 
1 2
1 4
Dandenong City U23
 
Dandenong Thunder U23
 
0 1
1 2
Melbourne City II
 
Bulleen Lions
 
0 0
2 2
Canning City
 
Joondalup United
 
   
1 3
Maccabi SC
 
Dunsborough Towners
 
   
5 4
Ellenbrook United
 
Alkimos
 
   
0 3
Joondanna Blues
 
Cracovia White Eagles
 
   
7 1
Perth AFC
 
Baldivis
 
   
2 3
Queens Park
 
Forrestfield United
 
   
0 7
Spearwood Dalmatinac
 
Wembley Downs
 
   
5 5
Stirling Panthers
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
   
1 5
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 4
0 4
Salzburg
 
Hartberg
 
2 0
5 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Dornbirn
 
1 2
1 4
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
Retz
 
1 2
1 2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Mannswörth
 
0 0
1 0
Turan
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
1 3
Sumqayıt
 
Sabah
 
0 1
1 2
Barbados Soccer Academy
 
Paradise
 
   
1 4
Arsenal
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Slutsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
1 0
Bobruichanka W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
0 9
0 11
OH Leuven II
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
0 0
0 0
Cappellen
 
Union Namur
 
0 2
3 2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
0 2
0 4
URSL Visé
 
Hoogstraten
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
2 1
Antwerp
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
RWDM
 
2 0
4 0
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
5 0
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 1
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Zandhovense
 
   
0 0
Hoboken
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 1
KBSK Retie
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
1 2
Loenhout
 
Sporting Tisselt
 
   
1 3
Vosselaar
 
Ranst
 
   
0 2
WS Schorvoort
 
De Kempen
 
   
0 2
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
0 3
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Linden
 
   
1 0
Waterloo
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
2 1
Amicii Bruxelles
 
BX Brussels
 
   
1 2
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Liedekerke
 
   
4 0
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Saint-Michel
 
   
3 0
Léopold
 
Auderghem
 
   
3 1
NSeth Berchem
 
Ixelles
 
   
2 2
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
7 3
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Kraainem
 
   
1 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Genappe
 
   
3 1
Stade Bierbeek
 
Elewijt
 
   
1 0
Hornu
 
Naastois
 
   
3 3
Nechin
 
Péruwelz
 
   
2 4
Neufvilles
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
1 5
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Gerpinnes
 
   
0 0
Soignies Sports
 
Molenbaix
 
   
1 1
Sporting Club Jemappes
 
Courcelles
 
   
1 1
FC Eupen
 
Aubel
 
   
1 1
Hannut
 
Hombourg
 
   
2 2
Malmundaria
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
3 1
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Beaufays
 
   
4 1
RCS Stavelotain
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
3 3
Sart-Lez-Spa
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
2 0
UCE Liège
 
Trooz
 
   
1 2
Union Flémalloise
 
Tilffois
 
   
3 1
Herk
 
HIH Hoepertingen
 
   
3 1
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
3 4
Zonhoven United
 
Achel
 
   
1 3
Erezee
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
1 1
Anhée
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
2 1
Biesme
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
3 1
Grand-Leez
 
Rochefort II
 
   
1 3
Meux II
 
Loyers
 
   
4 3
Nismes
 
Beauraing
 
   
3 2
Union Bossière Gembloux
 
Condruzien
 
   
0 2
Destelbergen
 
Drongen
 
   
0 1
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Lembeke
 
   
2 1
SK Denderhoutem
 
Kleit Maldegem
 
   
2 1
Munkzwalm
 
Berlare
 
   
6 0
Ardooie
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
1 0
Bredene
 
Dottignies
 
   
3 1
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
4 0
Moen
 
Meulebeke
 
   
2 2
Acren
 
Verlaine
 
0 0
1 2
Ganshoren
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
0 0
0 3
Rus Binche
 
La Calamine
 
0 0
0 0
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 2
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
La Louvière Centre
 
0 0
3 1
Cercle Brugge II
 
Oostkamp
 
0 0
5 1
Harelbeke
 
Gullegem
 
0 0
2 3
Merelbeke
 
Dikkelvenne
 
0 0
2 0
Olsa Brakel
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
0 0
0 3
Zelzate
 
Sparta Petegem
 
0 0
3 1
Diegem Sport
 
Tempo Overijse
 
0 0
2 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
0 0
3 0
Mechelen II
 
Wezel
 
0 0
0 0
Rupel Boom
 
Berchem Sport
 
0 0
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise W
 
Pays Vert Ostiches W
 
   
5 0
Andennais W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
1 3
Braine
 
Flenu
 
   
2 1
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Perwez
 
   
1 0
Jodoigne
 
Ostiches
 
   
1 3
RAS Monceau
 
Ciney
 
   
1 1
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
5 0
Aywaille
 
Seraing II
 
   
1 2
Gouvy
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
0 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Herstal
 
   
2 0
Waremme
 
Elsautoise
 
   
2 3
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
1 1
Erpe-Mere United
 
HO Kalken
 
   
0 2
Jong Lede
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
2 0
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
Avanti
 
   
4 0
VW Hamme
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
2 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Westhoek
 
   
2 3
Beerschot VA II
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
0 0
Berg en Dal
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
5 1
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Geel
 
   
1 3
Altitude
 
Progresso
 
   
2 2
Benque
 
Belmopan Bandits
 
   
3 2
Hankook Verdes
 
Wagiya
 
   
6 0
Insee Police
 
Port Layola
 
   
2 2
Aïnonvi
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
0 0
2 0
Buffles
 
Soleil
 
0 0
1 1
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
USSK
 
   
1 0
Dragons
 
ASPAC
 
   
1 0
Espoir Savalou
 
Damissa
 
   
1 0
JAK
 
Police Benin
 
   
1 1
JSP
 
Requins
 
   
1 1
Panthères
 
Tonnerre
 
   
0 1
Hamilton Parish
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
7 0
Paget Lions
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
1 2
YMSC
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
4 3
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 1
1 2
Modrica
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
0 0
0 0
Posusje
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
3 1
Velez
 
Igman Konjic
 
2 0
2 0
Holy Ghost
 
BDF XI
 
2 0
2 0
ASA
 
CSE
 
1 0
2 0
Amazonas
 
Operario AM
 
1 1
3 1
Vitória
 
Barcelona BA
 
0 1
4 1
Rio Branco ES
 
Nova Venécia
 
0 1
1 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 1
2 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 0
Criciúma
 
Hercílio Luz
 
2 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Maracanã
 
1 0
3 0
Maranguape
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Pacatuba
 
Itapipoca
 
0 1
0 2
Icasa
 
Cariri
 
1 0
1 0
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Goiânia
 
Atlético GO
 
2 1
2 3
Luverdense
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Tuna Luso
 
São Francisco PA
 
0 0
2 1
Caeté
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
0 2
Paysandu
 
Bragantino PA
 
1 0
3 1
Maringá
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
3 0
São Paulo
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
1 1
Santos
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Retrô
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 0
Gênus
 
Porto Velho
 
   
2 2
Ji-Paraná
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
   
2 1
Vilhena
 
Barcelona RO
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpico SE
 
Carmópolis
 
0 1
1 4
Atlético Gloriense
 
America SE
 
0 0
1 1
Ivinhema
 
Operário MS
 
0 1
0 1
Costa Rica - MS
 
Dourados Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa MS
 
Aquidauanense
 
1 2
2 2
Kubrat
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
0 0
1 3
Etar VT II
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Sayana Haskovo
 
0 0
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 1
2 2
Hebar 1918
 
Arda
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
  <