Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almirante Brown
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Luján
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Lanús
 
0 1
1 1
BKMA II
 
Noah II
 
1 0
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik II
 
3 3
5 4
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
1 0
3 0
Van
 
Urartu
 
1 1
1 1
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
1 3
Admira
 
First Vienna
 
0 1
0 3
Amstetten
 
SV Horn
 
1 1
1 1
Dornbirn
 
Leoben
 
0 0
2 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Grazer AK
 
0 0
0 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Liefering
 
1 0
1 3
Lafnitz
 
Ried
 
0 3
0 4
St. Pölten
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
2 1
2 2
Sturm Graz II
 
Stripfing
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Helfort
 
Austria XIII
 
3 0
3 0
Krems
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 1
0 3
Al Riffa
 
Manama Club
 
0 0
1 2
Wotton
 
Weymouth Wales
 
1 2
1 3
Genk
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 0
Royal Pari
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
0 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Igman Konjic
 
1 2
4 3
Sarajevo
 
Posusje
 
0 0
1 1
Sloga Doboj
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 2
2 3
Velez
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 1
3 3
Zrinjski
 
Tuzla City
 
2 0
4 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 5
Fluminense W
 
Palmeiras W
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo W
 
Flamengo W
 
0 1
2 1
Mamoré
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 0
Athletic Club
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 0
Floresta
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 2
Trem
 
Humaitá
 
0 1
2 1
Arda
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 1
3 1
Montana
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Strumska slava
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 0
Yantra 1919
 
Marek
 
1 2
1 2
Guelph United
 
Oakville
 
   
3 1
HFX Wanderers
 
Valour
 
0 0
1 2
Rangers
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 2
1 2
Cobresal
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 2
2 3
Millonarios
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 1
Orsomarso
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved
 
Hillerød
 
0 0
1 3
HB Køge
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 1
3 1
Lyngby
 
Viborg
 
0 1
3 1
Vejle
 
Hvidovre
 
2 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
Brøndby
 
0 2
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
Midtjylland
 
3 2
3 3
Al Masry
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Pharco
 
1 0
1 1
ZED FC
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
Reading U21
 
Sunderland U21
 
1 2
3 3
Sheffield United U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
2 1
4 2
Denmark U17
 
Wales U17
 
1 0
2 0
Serbia U17
 
Ukraine U17
 
1 0
1 0
Croatia U17
 
Austria U17
 
0 0
0 0
Cyprus U17
 
Czech Republic U17
 
0 3
0 5
07 Vestur
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
2 0
ÍF
 
B68
 
1 2
2 2
HB
 
B36
 
1 0
2 1
Víkingur
 
NSÍ
 
0 0
2 0
Armed Forces
 
Fortune
 
1 2
1 2
Bombada
 
Steve Biko
 
0 0
0 1
TMT
 
Greater Tomorrow
 
1 1
1 1
Waa Banjul Football
 
Falcons
 
0 1
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
0 1
2 3
Freiburg W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
1 1
1 4
Köln W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg W
 
Duisburg W
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsburg W
 
SGS Essen W
 
5 0
6 0
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
Eintracht Hohkeppel
 
   
   
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Hürth
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Hennef 05
 
2 1
4 1
Siegburger SV
 
Porz
 
2 0
3 1
FC Union Schafhausen
 
TuS BW Konigsdorf
 
0 1
2 3
Frechen
 
FC Germania Teveren
 
4 0
9 0
VfL Vichttal
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
2 0
4 0
Eilvese
 
Eintracht Celle
 
2 0
2 4
Bersenbrück
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
1 0
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
0 0
1 3
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
1 0
3 0
Kickers Emden
 
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
 
1 1
4 2
Lupo-Martini
 
Arminia Hannover
 
0 0
1 0
Rotenburger SV
 
Vorsfelde
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Rheine
 
Erkenschwick
 
0 4
1 5
Victoria Clarholz
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 1
2 2
Vreden
 
Bövinghausen
 
0 1
1 2
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Sprockhövel
 
3 0
4 2
Ennepetal
 
Preußen Münster II
 
0 1
0 1
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
ASC Dortmund
 
2 1
2 4
Schermbeck
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
1 2
Hertha U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
1 1
3 3
Milo
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
1 0
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
1 1
3 1
Győri ETO
 
Vasas
 
3 2
3 2
Ferencváros W
 
Győri ETO W
 
0 0
0 1
Sindri
 
IH Hafnarfjordur
 
2 1
4 1
Ýmir
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
1 0
1 0
Hamar
 
Tindastóll
 
2 1
3 3
Grindavík
 
Grótta
 
1 0
2 2
ÍBV
 
Thór
 
0 0
1 1
Vestri
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 3
1 4
KA
 
Fylkir
 
3 0
4 2
FH
 
KR
 
0 2
1 2
Al Hudod
 
Newroz SC
 
0 1
2 1
Naft
 
Al-Qasim
 
1 1
3 2
MS Dimona
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
MS Tira
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
3 1
4 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 1
Salernitana
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
1 2
Bologna
 
Juventus
 
2 0
3 3
Palermo
 
Venezia
 
0 0
0 1
Al Hussein
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
0 1
Al Salt
 
Al Jalil
 
0 1
2 1
Talanta
 
KCB
 
0 1
0 2
Ulinzi Stars
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
0 0
1 1
Gyeongju W
 
Changnyeong W
 
0 0
2 0
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
2 0
2 2
Seoul W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
0 0
2 2
Suwon FMC W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
1 0
1 0
Grobiņa
 
Valmiera
 
0 0
0 2
Rīgas FS
 
FC Daugavpils
 
1 0
5 0
Al Ahed
 
Al Ansar
 
0 1
0 3
Bourj
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 1
0 1
Racing
 
Safa
 
0 0
1 1
Al-Akhdar
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
1 0
2 2
Al-Nasr
 
Al Hilal
 
3 0
6 3
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
Panevėžys II
 
0 0
2 0
Djoliba
 
COB
 
1 0
3 1
Koro
 
Bakaridjan
 
0 0
0 0
US Bougouba
 
Black Stars
 
4 1
4 3
USC Kita
 
Bougouni
 
0 0
0 0
Nouadhibou
 
Kaedi
 
1 0
2 0
Cruz Azul
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 2
Khovd
 
Bavarians
 
1 0
3 1
AS Salé
 
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
0 1
2 1
El Massira
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
0 1
1 1
Kawkab Marrakech
 
CODM Meknès
 
1 2
1 2
Khouribga
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Dcheïra
 
Ittifaq Marrakech
 
0 0
1 0
Racing de Casablanca
 
Stade Marocain
 
3 0
4 0
Raja Beni Mellal
 
USM Oujda
 
1 0
2 0
Wydad Fès
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
2 4
3 4
Costa do Sol
 
Textáfrica
 
   
4 1
Ajax W
 
Fortuna Sittard W
 
0 0
3 1
Real Estelí U20
 
Managua U20
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Ålesund W
 
Avaldsnes W
 
1 0
1 1
Flekkerøy
 
Sotra
 
0 2
0 3
Kvik Halden
 
Notodden
 
1 0
2 3
Brattvåg
 
Hødd
 
0 2
0 2
Alta
 
Junkeren
 
0 0
5 0
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 1
1 4
Follo
 
Eidsvold
 
0 1
0 2
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Grorud
 
2 1
2 2
Skeid
 
Strømmen
 
1 0
2 1
Åsane II
 
Haugesund II
 
1 1
1 1
Loddefjord
 
Askøy
 
0 2
1 3
HamKam
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
1 0
KFUM
 
Odd
 
0 0
0 0
Kristiansund
 
Brann
 
1 1
2 2
Lillestrøm
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 1
0 3
Molde
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 2
2 4
Sandefjord
 
Viking
 
0 1
0 3
Strømsgodset
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
2 0
Tromsø
 
Rosenborg
 
0 2
3 2
Kolbotn W
 
Brann W
 
2 3
2 6
Arna-Bjørnar W
 
Vålerenga W
 
0 1
1 3
Røa W
 
Lyn W
 
0 1
1 2
Stabæk W
 
Åsane W
 
0 1
3 2
Rosenborg W
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
2 0
3 2
Resistencia
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 1
2 1
Independiente FBC
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
1 2
3 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Boys
 
0 2
2 4
Academia Cantolao
 
UCV Moquegua
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Binacional
 
Comerciantes
 
1 0
2 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
0 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 0
2 1
Wexford Youths
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 0
1 1
St Patrick's
 
Shelbourne
 
0 1
1 2
Shamrock Rovers
 
Derry City
 
1 0
1 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
0 0
0 1
Tyumen
 
KAMAZ
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal Tula
 
Akron
 
1 0
1 0
Neftekhimik
 
Leningradets
 
1 1
1 2
Sokol Saratov
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
0 0
1 0
Urozhay
 
Khimki
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
1 1
Luki-Energiya
 
Tver
 
0 0
0 1
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 3
2 6
Domzale U19
 
Nafta U19
 
   
3 3
Gorica U19
 
Maribor U19
 
   
1 3
Krka U19
 
Tabor Sežana U19
 
3 1
6 1
Mura U19
 
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
1 0
1 0
Radomlje U19
 
Olimpija U19
 
0 3
1 5
Solomon Warriors
 
Honiara City
 
   
   
Raadsan
 
Jeenyo
 
   
0 0
Espanyol
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 1
2 1
Villarreal II
 
Albacete
 
1 2
2 2
Djurgården
 
Halmstad
 
2 0
2 0
Sirius
 
Västerås SK
 
0 0
0 0
Häcken
 
Malmö FF
 
0 1
2 2
Hammarby W
 
Rosengard W
 
0 0
0 1
Växjö W
 
Kristianstads W
 
0 1
0 2
IFK Trelleborg
 
Högaborg
 
0 0
3 1
Sylvia
 
IFK Eskilstuna
 
2 0
6 0
Baden
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 1
2 2
Sion
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
1 0
3 0
Stade Nyonnais
 
Aarau
 
2 1
4 3
Vaduz
 
Bellinzona
 
0 1
2 2
Wil
 
Thun
 
0 0
0 3
Servette
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Winterthur
 
St. Gallen
 
0 2
1 3
Zürich
 
Lugano
 
1 0
2 1
Mtibwa Sugar
 
Namungo
 
0 0
0 0
Tanzania Prisons
 
Mashujaa
 
0 2
1 2
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Bodrumspor
 
0 0
1 1
Aliağa FAŞ
 
52 Orduspor FK
 
0 0
1 0
Erbaaspor
 
Kütahyaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Sebat Gençlikspor
 
Muş Menderesspor
 
0 1
0 3
Elazığspor
 
Efeler 09 Spor
 
0 0
4 0
Al Jazira
 
Emirates
 
1 0
2 0
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 0
1 3
Al Bataeh
 
Hatta
 
0 1
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Ain
 
0 1
0 2
Liverpool
 
Miramar Misiones
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 2
HT
FT
Gio's Lions
 
Des Moines United
 
2 1
2 1
Atlantic City
 
Monmouth
 
1 1
1 2
Davis Legacy
 
Marin
 
0 1
3 1
Monterey Bay II
 
SF Glens
 
0 1
1 2