Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 1
Burreli
 
Tomori Berat
 
1 0
2 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
0 2
AF Elbasani
 
Luzi 2008
 
4 0
5 2
Shënkolli
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
   
Albanët
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 2
0 4
Gramshi
 
Adriatiku
 
1 0
1 2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Murlani
 
1 0
3 1
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
0 0
0 0
Valbona
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
0 0
1 0
Lushnja W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
0 13
Apolonia W
 
Gramshi W
 
   
7 0
Teuta W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
1 8
Laçi W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
7 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 2
0 3
Laçi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
1 1
2 1
US Souf
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
2 0
JS Saoura
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
1 1
MC Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
2 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 1
2 1
União de Malanje
 
Onze Bravos
 
0 2
1 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Santa Rita
 
1 0
1 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Wiliete
 
2 0
2 0
John Hughes
 
Garden Stars
 
   
0 4
All Saints United
 
Grenades
 
   
1 3
San Martín Burzaco
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Dock Sud
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Excursionistas
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Midland
 
0 2
1 2
Temperley
 
Almagro
 
0 1
4 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
1 2
Talleres Remedios
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Chaco For Ever
 
   
   
Agropecuario
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 1
Mercedes
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Tigre
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Club
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 2
RCA
 
Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Estrella
 
Dakota
 
1 3
1 4
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 2
3 2
Newcastle Jets W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
1 0
3 0
Central Coast II
 
Sydney United
 
1 2
1 2
Sydney Olympic
 
Hills Brumbies
 
0 1
1 2
Marconi Stallions
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
1 1
2 1
Western Sydney W. II
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
1 1
3 1
St George City FA
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
0 1
1 2
Blacktown City
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
3 1
6 3
NWS Spirit
 
Sydney II
 
0 0
0 0
Namoi United
 
Westlawn Tigers
 
   
1 4
Coffs City United
 
South Armidale United
 
   
2 3
Boambee
 
Souths United
 
   
5 0
Alstonville
 
Woolgoolga Wolves
 
   
2 1
Northern Storm Thunder
 
Armidale City Westside
 
   
2 1
Manningham United Blues
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
1 1
2 1
Moreland City
 
South Melbourne
 
0 0
0 1
Hume City
 
Green Gully
 
1 0
2 0
Southport Warriors
 
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
 
   
1 2
Bribie Island Tigers
 
Pacific Pines
 
   
2 10
Across The Waves
 
Sunbury Blues
 
   
6 0
Pine Hills
 
Palm Beach
 
   
1 2
Samford Rangers
 
Centenary Stormers
 
   
3 2
Willowburn
 
Magic United
 
   
1 4
Clinton
 
Frenchville
 
   
0 2
Musgrave
 
Highfields
 
   
7 1
Slacks Creek
 
Rockville Rovers
 
   
2 1
Mareeba United
 
Leichhardt Lions
 
   
1 3
Souths United W
 
Mitchelton W
 
   
1 5
Brisbane City W
 
FQ QAS W
 
0 0
3 0
Moreland City U23
 
South Melbourne U23
 
2 0
3 3
Manningham United U23
 
Dandenong Thunder U23
 
2 0
4 0
Hume City U23
 
Green Gully U23
 
2 1
2 3
North Geelong Warriors
 
Brunswick City
 
0 0
0 1
Sunshine Georgies
 
Werribee City
 
1 1
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
2 1
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
WSG Tirol
 
2 0
4 1
Amstetten
 
Grazer AK
 
0 1
1 3
Dornbirn
 
Liefering
 
0 0
1 2
First Vienna
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
0 0
1 2
Sabah
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
3 2
Sebail
 
Araz
 
1 2
2 2
Abahani
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
2 1
2 2
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 0
0 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Brothers Union
 
3 0
4 1
Club Brugge II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
0 0
0 0
Gent II W
 
Chastre W
 
0 0
0 0
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
0 0
0 0
Alken W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
1 0
1 1
Famkes Merkem W
 
Westerlo W
 
0 0
0 0
Lommel United
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 1
Dender
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
RFC Seraing
 
Liège
 
0 1
0 4
Dessel Sport
 
La Louvière
 
1 1
1 3
Heist
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
1 0
2 0
Hoogstraten
 
Cappellen
 
0 0
1 0
Lokeren-Temse
 
KAA Gent II
 
0 1
2 2
Olympic Charleroi
 
Knokke
 
0 0
1 0
Thes Sport
 
Excelsior Virton
 
2 1
3 1
Genk
 
RWDM
 
2 1
3 1
OH Leuven
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 1
Antonia
 
K. Kontich
 
   
3 3
Auderghem
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
0 1
Herent
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
1 6
Huldenberg
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
3 1
Stade Everois
 
Léopold
 
   
3 1
Rotselaar
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
1 2
Ixelles
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
0 3
Malmundaria
 
Beaufays
 
   
4 4
Achel
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
2 2
Bregel Sport
 
Turkse Rangers
 
   
1 1
Herkol
 
Herk
 
   
2 2
Beringen
 
Meeuwen
 
   
2 1
Chaumont
 
Florenville
 
   
2 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
3 1
Sartoise
 
Nothomb-Post
 
   
1 3
Chevetogne
 
Condruzien
 
   
0 1
Evelette-Jallet
 
Union Bossière Gembloux
 
   
4 1
Ardennen
 
Beveren
 
   
1 3
Berlare
 
Drongen
 
   
2 3
DT Borsbeke
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
3 0
Svelta Melsele
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
1 5
SK Denderhoutem
 
Haasdonk
 
   
1 0
Diksmuide
 
Bredene
 
   
4 0
Meulebeke
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
2 4
Wevelgem City
 
Westrozebeke
 
   
2 1
Racing Waregem
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
6 0
Rumbeke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
5 2
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
0 0
0 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Jette
 
2 0
3 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Tournai
 
0 0
1 1
Rochefort
 
Ganshoren
 
0 1
2 1
Tubize
 
La Calamine
 
0 0
2 1
Voorde Appelterre
 
Ninove
 
2 0
3 0
Zulte Waregem II
 
Merelbeke
 
0 1
0 1
Dikkelvenne
 
RFC Wetteren
 
2 0
5 2
Oudenaarde
 
Sparta Petegem
 
1 0
1 0
Torhout
 
Olsa Brakel
 
1 0
1 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 2
2 3
Hades
 
Bocholt
 
0 0
0 1
FC Lebbeke
 
Tempo Overijse
 
1 0
3 0
Houtvenne
 
Berchem Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Mechelen
 
Tongeren
 
0 0
1 1
Standard Liège III W
 
Sainte-Ode W
 
   
12 1
Pays Vert Ostiches W
 
RFC de Liege II W
 
   
2 0
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Union Saint-Gilloise W
 
   
6 2
Sibret W
 
Andennais W
 
   
5 0
Loyers W
 
Charleroi II W
 
   
3 0
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
3 1
Mechelen W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 3
0 5
Club Brugge W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
1 1
4 1
St. Liege W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 0
3 0
Aische
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 0
Ciney
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
2 4
Perwez
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 3
Richelle United
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
2 0
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Huy
 
   
1 0
Diest
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
1 2
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
2 1
Turnhout
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 2
Betekom
 
Nijlen
 
   
2 4
Esperanza Pelt
 
Beerschot VA II
 
   
1 0
Geel
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
1 0
Wellen
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
8 1
AS Cotonou
 
JSP
 
   
3 0
Ayema
 
Requins
 
0 0
1 0
Cavaliers
 
Dadjè
 
0 0
1 0
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Dragons
 
   
0 1
Hamilton Parish
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
2 1
YMSC
 
Paget Lions
 
   
0 3
Always Ready
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
1 1
1 1
Bolívar
 
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
 
1 1
3 1
Igman Konjic
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
1 2
Posusje
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
2 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Eleven Angels
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 2
3 2
Orapa United
 
TAFIC
 
1 1
1 1
Sua Flamingoes
 
Police XI
 
1 0
1 0
Township Rollers
 
Masitaoka
 
1 0
1 0
Andirá
 
ADESG
 
0 0
0 0
Nauas
 
Galvez
 
1 0
2 2
Murici
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
CSE
 
Coruripe
 
1 1
1 1
Macapá
 
Oratório
 
0 2
1 2
Amazonas
 
Nacional AM
 
1 0
2 1
Juazeirense
 
Jacobina
 
1 0
2 1
Jacuipense
 
Jequié
 
0 0
1 0
Ceilândia
 
Paranoá
 
0 0
1 1
Desportiva ES
 
Nova Venécia
 
0 0
1 1
Jaguaré
 
Estrela do Norte
 
0 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 2
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
0 1
Ferroviário
 
Maracanã
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 2
3 3
Iguatu
 
Floresta
 
0 0
1 0
Cariri
 
Itapipoca
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
2 2
6 2
São Luiz
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
0 0
Maranhão
 
Chapadinha
 
0 0
1 0
Cordino
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 3
2 5
Imperatriz
 
Tuntum
 
0 0
0 1
Mixto
 
União Rondonópolis
 
0 0
1 3
Athletic Club
 
Pouso Alegre
 
3 1
4 1
Itabirito
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
Sousa
 
Campinense
 
2 0
3 0
Independiente FSJ
 
Aruko Sports
 
1 0
2 0
PSTC
 
Andraus Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
2 1
São Paulo
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Taubaté
 
2 1
3 2
São Bento
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviária
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 0
2 0
São José EC
 
Comercial
 
1 0
4 0
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Bandeirante SP
 
1 1
1 2
USAC
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 1
0 1
RB Bragantino B
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
4 0
Catanduva
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio Prudente
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
3 0
Votuporanguense
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
2 1
Marília
 
EC Lemense
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 0
Picos
 
Altos
 
1 0
1 1
Ríver
 
4 de Julho
 
1 1
1 1
Real Ariquemes
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
   
   
Lagarto
 
Carmópolis
 
2 0
2 0
Sergipe
 
Dorense
 
1 0
1 0
Novoperário
 
Ivinhema
 
2 2
3 2
Corumbaense
 
Dourados Atlético
 
0 0
0 1
Costa Rica - MS
 
Náutico MS
 
0 0
2 0