Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
3 1
3 2
Annaba
 
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
1 0
3 0
ASM Oran
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
1 0
1 0
CA Batna
 
Teleghma
 
0 2
1 2
CR Méchria
 
WA Boufarik
 
1 1
1 1
GC Mascara
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 1
0 2
Ghir Abadla
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
3 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
AS Khroub
 
   
   
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
2 0
Kouba
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
2 0
MC El Eulma
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 1
0 2
MCB Oued Sly
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
0 1
MO Constantine
 
MSP Batna
 
1 1
1 2
Oued Akbou
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
0 0
3 0
Oued Magrane
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
Mostaganem
 
0 1
1 2
WA Mostaganem
 
Koléa
 
0 0
2 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
El Porvenir
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 2
Tigre
 
Racing Club
 
0 2
0 4
BKMA
 
Van
 
0 0
0 0
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney II
 
NWS Spirit
 
1 1
1 3
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Lake Macquarie
 
0 0
3 1
Casuarina
 
Darwin Olympic
 
0 1
2 2
Port Darwin
 
Darwin Hearts
 
0 2
0 2
Redlands United
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide City
 
0 1
1 3
Riverside Olympic
 
Launceston City
 
0 1
0 1
Brisbane City W
 
Mitchelton W
 
2 0
2 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
Bulleen Lions
 
1 1
2 2
Werribee City
 
Sunshine Georgies
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
2 1
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Horitschon
 
1 3
2 6
Marz
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
1 5
Ferlach
 
Kraig
 
   
2 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Donau Klagenfurt
 
1 3
1 3
Treibach
 
Bleiburg
 
2 0
6 0
Völkermarkt
 
Lendorf
 
   
2 4
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Wolfsberg
 
1 2
4 2
Spittal
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
2 1
St. Pölten II
 
Kilb
 
   
1 1
Korneuburg
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
0 0
0 1
Kottingbrunn
 
Langenrohr
 
   
0 2
USC Rohrbach
 
Ortmann
 
   
1 1
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Schrems
 
0 2
0 3
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Mondsee
 
   
2 0
Bad Schallerbach
 
St. Valentin
 
2 0
4 0
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Union Perg
 
   
2 0
Ostermiething
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
   
6 5
St. Martin i.M.
 
Bad Ischl
 
   
3 3
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
1 0
Eugendorf
 
Adnet
 
   
3 1
Seekirchen
 
Grödig
 
   
2 1
UFC Hallein
 
Siezenheim
 
   
2 0
Frauental
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
2 3
Fürstenfeld
 
FSC Hochegger Dächer
 
1 3
3 5
Kalsdorf
 
Wildon
 
2 2
2 4
Koflach
 
Fehring
 
   
1 0
Lebring
 
Lafnitz II
 
3 0
6 2
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
   
0 1
Schladming
 
Gnas
 
   
1 0
Tillmitsch
 
Ilz
 
1 0
1 0
Kematen
 
Völs
 
0 1
1 2
Wattens II
 
Volders
 
   
1 5
Kundl
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
2 0
Austria Lustenau II
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
   
2 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Simmeringer SC
 
0 2
1 3
Mannswörth
 
Donau
 
0 1
1 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 
WSPG Wels
 
3 2
4 3
Gleisdorf 09
 
Weiz
 
0 0
0 3
Ried II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
0 1
2 2
Voitsberg
 
St. Anna
 
2 0
3 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Gurten
 
0 0
1 1
Wallern / Marienkirchen
 
LASK Juniors
 
0 1
0 8
Mannsdorf
 
Krems
 
1 2
3 2
Ardagger
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
2 1
Traiskirchen
 
Draßburg
 
0 0
1 1
Wiener SC
 
Neusiedl
 
0 1
2 2
Kufstein
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
0 0
0 0
Bischofshofen
 
Schwaz
 
0 0
1 1
Al Khalidiyah
 
Al Hala
 
   
   
Bangladesh Police
 
Fortis
 
0 1
1 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 0
BATE II
 
Lida
 
0 1
1 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
ABFF U17
 
1 1
3 2
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Dinamo Minsk II
 
1 1
1 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Ivatsevichi
 
   
   
Kobrin
 
Agro-Pelishche
 
   
   
Krechet
 
Arsenal II
 
   
   
Nadezhda
 
Dinamo Brest II
 
   
   
Schuchin
 
Neman Grodno II
 
   
   
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Kronon
 
   
   
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Slutsk II
 
   
   
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Slavia II
 
   
   
Gomel II
 
Traktor Minsk
 
   
   
Isloch II
 
Servolyuks
 
   
   
Mozyr NPZ
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
   
Vitebsk
 
Naftan
 
2 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest W
 
Vitebsk W
 
0 0
0 2
PAC Buzet
 
Loyers
 
   
1 4
The Strongest
 
Guabirá
 
2 1
3 2
Tuzla City
 
Velez
 
0 2
1 5
BDF XI
 
Matebele
 
0 0
1 1
Security Systems
 
Police XI
 
   
1 1
Ceará
 
CRB
 
0 1
0 1
São Paulo
 
Águia de Marabá
 
2 0
2 0
XV de Novembro U20
 
Minas Boca U20
 
0 0
   
Água Santa U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
1 0
2 2
Brasilis FC U20
 
Porto Ferreira U20
 
0 1
3 2
Comercial de Tietê U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo SP U20
 
Guarulhos U20
 
0 1
2 1
Francana U20
 
Botafogo SP U20
 
0 1
0 4
Grêmio Prudente U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
0 0
1 1
Guaçuano U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 0
1 2
Guarani U20
 
Paulínia U20
 
0 1
3 1
Independente SP U20
 
União São João U20
 
0 2
1 4
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
Bandeirante U20
 
0 0
0 1
Itapirense U20
 
Aguai U20
 
0 1
2 1
Ituano U20
 
Sfera U20
 
1 1
2 1
Jabaquara U20
 
Santo André U20
 
1 0
2 2
José Bonifácio U20
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
1 0
4 0
Juventus U20
 
Aster Brasil SP U20
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste U20
 
Referência U20
 
1 1
2 3
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Mauaense U20
 
2 1
6 1
Portuguesa U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Branco EC U20
 
Cosmopolitano U20
 
0 1
2 1
Rio Claro SP U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
1 2
1 2
Rio Preto U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 4
0 6
São Bento U20
 
Elosport U20
 
0 0
3 0
São Carlos U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
0 0
3 0
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Joseense U20
 
1 1
2 2
SKA Brasil U20
 
Metropolitano FC U20
 
2 1
2 1
Tanabi SP U20
 
Olímpia U20
 
0 0
0 1
Tupã U20
 
Presidente Prudente U20
 
1 1
1 4
União Mogi U20
 
Pinda Ferroviária U20
 
0 3
0 9
União Suzano U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
1 1
2 1
Vital Ibiúna U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
0 0
3 4
VOCEM U20
 
Marília U20
 
0 1
0 2
XV de Jaú U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
1 1
1 3
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
0 0
1 1
Serra
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
1 0
Bdin
 
Sportist Svoge
 
2 3
4 3
Belasitsa
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
0 2
0 2
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Yantra 1919
 
1 2
2 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 2
Dunav 2010
 
Lovech
 
0 0
2 0
Marek
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
0 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
3 0
Spartak Varna
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 0
2 0
York9
 
HFX Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Palestino
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 1
Unión La Calera
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
0 1
Céleste
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
1 0
1 2
AC Rangers
 
Renaissance
 
0 0
1 0
Kuya Sport
 
Motema Pembe
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
2 0
Vukovar
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
0 0
1 2
Primorac Biograd
 
GOSK Kastel Gomilica
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
0 1
0 1
Rudeš U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
1 2
2 2
Králův Dvůr
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
1 0
3 1
Povltava FA
 
Dukla Praha II
 
1 0
2 0
Sokol Hostoun
 
Táborsko II
 
1 0
2 2
Klatovy
 
Komárov
 
0 1
1 3
Kladno
 
Hvězda Cheb
 
3 0
5 0
Slavia Hradec Králové
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
0 0
0 0
Hillerød
 
Horsens
 
0 0
2 0
Hobro
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
2 2
Kolding IF
 
AaB
 
1 1
2 3
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
1 4
Gendarmerie
 
Garde-côtes
 
2 0
3 1
Arta / SIHD
 
Hayabley
 
2 1
6 3
SDC Group / H. Balbala
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
4 2
Manta
 
Chacaritas
 
0 0
0 1
ENPPI
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 2
3 2
Pharco
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield United U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
1 0
2 0
FCI Tallinn
 
Puuma
 
1 0
1 1
Laagri II
 
Saku Sporting
 
1 1
1 2
Tartu Kalev II
 
Helios
 
0 0
4 0
Paide III
 
Keila
 
3 1
5 2
Mekelakeya
 
Shashemene Kenema
 
   
2 2
Bahardar
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 0
0 0
Italy U17
 
Slovakia U17
 
2 0
2 0
Sweden U17
 
Poland U17
 
1 1
2 2
France U17
 
Spain U17
 
0 0
1 0
Portugal U17
 
England U17
 
1 1
4 1
Hoyvik
 
NSÍ II
 
0 1
1 2
AB Argir
 
B36 II
 
1 0
1 1
HB II
 
Víkingur II
 
0 1
2 1
OPS
 
JS Hercules
 
1 0
3 0
Kiffen
 
NJS
 
0 0
1 2
IPS Edustus
 
Purha
 
   
5 2
KeuPa
 
Huima / Urho
 
   
3 0
KJP
 
LaPa
 
   
2 5
HoDy
 
FC Komeetat
 
   
1 0
PeKa
 
KoPa
 
1 1
4 1
ToU
 
PK-37
 
   
2 4
ViPa
 
Kypärämäki Rangers
 
   
1 1
Haka
 
Oulu
 
1 0
4 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Rodez
 
0 0
2 0
Telavi
 
Samgurali
 
2 0
2 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Gagra
 
0 1
2 1
Aragvi Dusheti
 
WIT Georgia
 
3 0
6 2
Gareji
 
Shturmi
 
1 1
4 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Rustavi
 
1 0
2 0
Spaeri
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
0 1
2 4
Saburtalo II
 
Gori
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
2 2
Uerdingen
 
Schonnebeck
 
1 0
3 1
Heeslinger SC
 
Meppen II
 
1 2
1 4
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Schöningen
 
2 0
3 1
Panathinaikos U19
 
Aris U19
 
3 0
4 2
Kári
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
0 1
0 1
KV
 
Augnablik
 
0 1
0 3
Vængir Jupiters
 
Vídir
 
0 1
1 2
Breidablik W
 
Valur W
 
0 1
2 1
Stjarnan W
 
Fylkir W
 
2 0
2 1
Thor Akureyri W
 
Tindastóll W
 
4 0
4 0
Mes Kerman
 
Chadormalu SC
 
0 1
0 1
Foolad
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 0
Gol Gohar
 
Aluminium Arak
 
1 1
2 3
Malavan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Persepolis
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 3
4 3
Sanat Naft
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
1 2
2 2
Sepahan
 
Havadar
 
2 0
2 0
MS Tira
 
MS Dimona
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 2
1 4
Hapoel Umm