Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Onze Bravos
 
Wiliete
 
1 0
2 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Interclube
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Rita
 
Kabuscorp
 
1 1
1 2
União de Malanje
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
2 0
3 0
Académica do Lobito
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 0
0 0
1º de Agosto
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
2 0
3 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
2 0
2 0
John Hughes
 
Green City
 
   
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
2 0
Sydney II
 
St George City FA
 
0 1
1 3
Caboolture
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
   
3 3
Olympic
 
Robina City
 
3 0
4 1
Queensland Lions
 
Peninsula Power
 
2 0
2 0
Redlands United
 
Brisbane City
 
2 2
4 5
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Broadbeach United
 
0 1
3 1
Green Gully
 
Ballarat City
 
3 0
4 0
St. Albans Saints
 
East Bentleigh Strikers
 
2 1
3 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
2 1
Ebbs
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
1 0
FC Egg
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
2 0
3 0
Göfis
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
   
3 1
Hard
 
Andelsbuch
 
1 0
1 1
Lochau
 
Alberschwende
 
   
1 1
Rotenberg
 
Höchst
 
   
7 0
Hörbranz
 
Lustenau
 
   
1 3
Difai Ağsu
 
Energetik
 
2 0
4 1
Karvan
 
Mil-Muğan
 
1 0
1 0
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Al Budaiya
 
0 1
0 5
Al-Tadhmon
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
1 1
1 1
Qalali
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
0 4
Ellerton
 
Paradise
 
   
1 1
Smorgon
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
0 0
Deinze
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
2 1
Lommel United
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 0
Hombourg
 
Tilffois
 
   
0 4
OH Leuven W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 0
1 1
ASPAC
 
Damissa
 
   
1 1
Bani Gansè
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
0 0
   
Cavaliers
 
AS Cotonou
 
0 0
   
Dynamo Abomey
 
USSK
 
   
1 1
Espoir Savalou
 
Dragons
 
   
3 0
JSP
 
Dadjè
 
   
2 1
Loto Popo
 
Ayema
 
   
1 0
Requins
 
Tukunnin
 
   
3 0
Universitario de Vinto
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
0 2
1 2
Trem
 
Oratório
 
   
   
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético GO U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 3
0 5
Atletico-PR U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 1
0 1
Ceará U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
2 3
4 3
Cuiabá U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
1 1
2 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 2
0 3
Palmeiras W
 
Real Brasília W
 
1 0
3 1
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
0 0
1 1
Ferroviária W
 
Grêmio W
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Mineiro W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 0
1 3
Atlético Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 0
Brusque
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 2
Sousa
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
América RN
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
1 2
Real
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 0
0 0
Humaitá
 
Porto Velho
 
0 0
0 1
Chernolomets
 
Cherno more II
 
0 0
0 1
Dorostol
 
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
   
2 0
Fratria
 
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
0 0
5 1
Kubrat
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
0 0
0 2
Ludogorets III
 
Riltsi
 
   
3 1
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Benkovski Isperih
 
   
1 2
Septemvri Sofia II
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
0 0
1 2
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Levski Sofia II
 
0 0
2 3
Bansko
 
Hebar II
 
0 0
1 2
Botev Ihtiman
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
3 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
 
Kostinbrod
 
0 0
1 1
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Slavia Sofia II
 
   
2 1
Kyustendil
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
0 2
Septemvri Simitli
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
1 1
Slivnishki geroy
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 2
Vihren
 
Rilski Sportist
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Ottawa
 
Valour
 
4 0
7 0
Forge
 
York9
 
3 0
3 1
Constitución Unido
 
Deportes Quillón
 
0 0
1 1
Guangxi Baoyun
 
Yunnan Yukun
 
1 0
1 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shenzhen Peng City
 
0 0
1 1
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Shanghai Port
 
0 2
0 5
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
1 1
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Cangzhou
 
1 0
4 0
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 0
Real Soacha
 
Llaneros
 
2 2
3 4
Dauphins Noirs
 
Vita Club
 
   
1 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
1 1
JSK
 
Don Bosco
 
   
2 0
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 2
0 2
Bistra
 
Trešnjevka
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo OO
 
Sava Strmec
 
1 1
2 2
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Lučko
 
0 2
0 4
Samobor
 
HAŠK
 
0 0
1 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Ponikve
 
3 3
5 2
Tondach
 
NK Lukavec
 
0 0
1 0
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Gaj
 
1 1
1 2
Zagorec
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
2 0
3 0
Zelina
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
0 1
2 1
Povltava FA
 
Slavia Praha II
 
0 3
0 5
Karvina II
 
Znojmo
 
3 0
5 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
0 1
0 1
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Uherský Brod
 
2 0
2 0
Slovácko II
 
Hranice
 
0 0
2 0
Slovan Rosice
 
TJ Tatran Bohunice
 
2 0
2 2
Zlín II
 
Start Brno
 
0 1
2 1
Frydlant
 
Třinec
 
1 1
2 1
Uničov
 
Blansko
 
1 0
1 2
Hlučín
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
1 1
3 3
Slavia Prague U19
 
Brno U19
 
0 3
1 3
Lyngby U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
   
1 3
Brøndby U19
 
København U19
 
0 0
1 0
Atlántico
 
Delfines Del Este
 
1 0
1 1
Cibao
 
Universidad O&M
 
1 0
1 0
Moca
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad
 
LDU Quito
 
0 3
2 3
Chacaritas
 
Leones del Norte
 
1 0
2 0
Gualaceo
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 2
0 4
ENPPI
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
0 1
Ismaily
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
1 2
CD Platense
 
Águila
 
1 1
1 1
Dragón
 
Once Municipal
 
3 0
3 1
Fuerte San Francisco
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 2
1 2
Jocoro
 
Firpo
 
0 3
1 4
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
0 4
AFC Dunstable
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
2 2
Bedford Town
 
Ware
 
   
2 1
Cribbs
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
1 2
Frome Town
 
Mousehole
 
   
3 0
Leatherhead
 
Southall
 
   
1 1
Marlow
 
Westfield
 
   
2 2
AFC Telford United
 
Mickleover Sports
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Totton
 
Bracknell Town
 
0 0
0 0
Chatham Town
 
Horsham
 
0 0
0 0
Enfield Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
0 0
1 0
Leamington
 
Redditch United
 
0 0
0 0
Salisbury
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 0
2 1
Leicester U18
 
Fulham U18
 
0 2
1 5
Reading U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
2 0
3 2
Leeds United U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
0 0
1 2
Halifax W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 1
4 3
JK Tabasalu II
 
Vaprus II
 
0 1
1 2
Levadia
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 3
Volta II / Arsenal
 
TransferWise
 
   
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
GameSport
 
   
9 0
Rumori Calcio
 
Hell Hunt
 
1 0
2 2
Raasiku Joker
 
FC Kohvile
 
0 1
1 3
ReUnited
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
   
2 3
Mustamäe
 
Helios
 
   
0 2
Laagri II
 
Maksatransport
 
   
0 2
Maardu Aliens
 
Maardu
 
0 3
0 8
Inter Tartu
 
Rummu Dünamo
 
   
0 1
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
EstHam United
 
   
6 0
Tabasalu Ulasabat
 
Salme
 
   
20 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 0
Fos
 
Stade Beaucairois
 
2 1
3 3
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
Belfort
 
0 0
0 0
Samgurali
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 1
Gagra
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
2 0
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Gareji
 
1 2
3 5
Kolkheti Khobi
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
1 1
Sioni
 
Shturmi
 
1 1
2 1
Rustavi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
1 0
4 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Spaeri
 
1 0
1 0
Borjomi
 
Gardabani
 
1 0
3 1
Saburtalo II
 
Meshakhte
 
1 0
1 1
Würzburger FV
 
SC Feucht
 
3 0
6 1
Eichstätt
 
Coburg
 
0 0
3 1
Hankofen-Hailing
 
Fortuna Regensburg
 
0 1
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
TSV Abtswind
 
1 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg II
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 0
2 0
Kornburg
 
Neumarkt Germany
 
0 0
1 0
Cham
 
Donaustauf
 
2 0
6 0
Kirchheimer SC
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 1
0 2
Pipinsried
 
Sonthofen
 
3 1
3 3
Blumenthaler SV
 
Vatan Sport
 
1 1
7 1
Germania Ratingen
 
Büderich
 
0 0
3 1
Meerbusch
 
SC St. Tönis
 
1 0
5 4
Sonsbeck
 
TVD Velbert
 
2 1
7 1
Union Nettetal
 
Kleve
 
0 0
0 0
Hilden
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
   
   
Mülheimer
 
Homberg
 
1 3
2 4
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Vorsfelde
 
0 0
0 4
Kickers Emden
 
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
 
2 1
5 1
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
FC Bitburg
 
2 1
4 1
Cosmos Koblenz
 
Diefflen
 
2 1
2 2
Eintracht Trier
 
Karbach
 
2 0
4 0
FV Engers 07
 
Pfeddersheim
 
1 0
3 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Dudenhofen
 
1 0
2 1
Morlautern
 
Gonsenheim
 
0 0
0 3
Mechtersheim
 
Baumholder
 
1 1
3 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 0
Nordmark Satrup
 
Preußen Reinfeld
 
1 1
3 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Lichtenberg
 
2 1
5 2
Sparta Lichtenberg
 
Makkabi
 
   
1 3
Recklinghausen W
 
Bochum W
 
   
0 5
Eimsbutteler TV
 
BW Lohne
 
0 2
0 4
Havelse
 
Bremer SV
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Duisburg U19
 
1 0
3 0
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
Accra Lions FC
 
0 0
0 1
Mixco
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
San Pedro
 
Juventud Copalera
 
1 1
5 3
Vida
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
1 0
Hoi King
 
Shatin
 
0 0
3 2
Central & Western
 
South China
 
2 0
2 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Sham Shui Po
 
2 1
2 1
Eastern
 
Kitchee
 
1 1
2 1
Grindavík
 
Fjölnir
 
0 2
2 3
Ýmir
 
Árborg
 
0 1
0 3
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
5 0
7 0
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
0 2
Fram W
 
ÍH Hafnarfjörður
 
2 0
5 1
Einherji W
 
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W
 
0 0
0 5
Fjölnir W
 
IA Akranes W
 
0 0
0 1
ÍBV W
 
Afturelding W
 
1 0
1 1
Grindavík W
 
KR W
 
1 0
2 1
Havadar
 
Sanat Naft
 
2 1
2 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 1
1 1
Aluminium Arak
 
Foolad
 
0 1
1 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Malavan
 
0 1
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 2
0 2
Persepolis
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hudod
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
2 0
Newroz SC
 
Naft Al-Basra
 
1 1
1 1
Al Zawra'a
 
Erbil
 
1 0
3 0
Baghdad
 
Duhok
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 5
2 7