Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Luzi 2008
 
2 1
5 1
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
1 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Petro de Luanda
 
São Salvador
 
4 0
5 0
Acassuso
 
Sacachispas
 
0 1
2 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 1
1 3
Lanús Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Ulsan
 
3 2
3 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Abdish-Ata
 
0 0
3 0
Charlestown City Blues
 
Mayfield United Senior
 
   
7 1
Kotara South
 
Cardiff City
 
   
5 2
Stockton Sharks
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 0
1 4
Hamilton Azzurr
 
Newcastle Croatia
 
   
0 7
SC Wanderers
 
Queensland Lions
 
2 0
3 1
Bundoora United
 
Bayside Argonauts
 
0 0
0 1
South Melbourne
 
Eastern Lions
 
3 0
4 3
Western Eagles
 
Hoppers Crossing
 
1 0
2 2
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
4 3
Hartberg
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 3
1 3
Qabala
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 2
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
4 1
Ellerton
 
Wotton
 
   
1 2
Smorgon W
 
Gomel W
 
0 1
0 1
Standard Liège II W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
1 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 0
3 0
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
1 0
4 0
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Union Flémalloise
 
   
2 4
FK Romanija Pale
 
Laktasi
 
0 0
1 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
1 0
2 2
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
2 1
3 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Leotar
 
3 0
5 0
Slavija
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
2 1
Velež Nevesinje
 
BSK Banja Luka
 
3 0
3 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
1 1
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Omarska
 
1 0
3 0
Modrica
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
0 0
1 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Tuzla City
 
1 1
3 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Posusje
 
1 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
3 1
4 3
América Mineiro U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
2 2
3 4
Ceará U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
2 0
Internacional U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 1
1 3
Palmeiras U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
2 2
3 2
Goias U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 0
4 3
Cruzeiro U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 0
1 0
Santos U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 1
1 3
Futebol Com Vida
 
São Gabriel
 
0 0
0 1
Monsoon
 
Lajeadense
 
0 0
0 0
Veranópolis
 
Esportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
Glória
 
0 0
0 0
União RS
 
Gaucho
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio Prudente
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
2 2
Rio Negro RR
 
Progresso
 
1 0
6 0
Brusque
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
3 1
Aparecidense
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
   
1 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
0 0
   
Ludogorets
 
Hebar 1918
 
2 0
4 0
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Aigle Royal
 
1 0
2 0
Bamboutos
 
APEJES Academy
 
0 1
0 2
Cavalry
 
Vancouver FC
 
0 0
1 0
Toronto
 
Simcoe County Rovers
 
4 0
5 0
Tigres
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 0
3 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
1 1
JSK
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
1 1
Karmiotissa
 
Othellos
 
1 4
6 6
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
5 4
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zlín
 
2 0
3 0
Jihlava U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
0 3
0 5
København U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
0 1
1 3
Vargas Torres
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
2 1
9 de Octubre
 
Chacaritas
 
1 0
1 0
El Geish
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Zamalek
 
   
   
Pyramids FC
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 0
3 2
Fuerte San Francisco
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 2
Once Municipal
 
CD Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Hull City
 
1 2
2 3
Solihull Moors
 
Halifax Town
 
3 1
4 2
Enfield 1893
 
Redbridge
 
   
   
Guernsey
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
2 3
Biggleswade
 
Hertford Town
 
1 1
1 2
Plymouth Parkway
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
3 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
2 0
Everton
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
4 2
Leeds United U18
 
Derby U18
 
1 0
5 0
Chorley
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 0
Maidstone United
 
Aveley
 
0 1
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Derby County W
 
3 0
5 1
Queens Park Rangers W
 
London Seaward W
 
2 1
3 3
Portishead W
 
Bridgwater United W
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall U18
 
Wrexham U18
 
   
2 4
Viimsi W
 
Saku Sporting W
 
0 1
1 1
B71
 
AB Argir
 
0 0
0 0
Hoyvik
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
1 3
Suduroy
 
TB
 
0 1
0 2
 
HB
 
0 2
2 3
Kirkkonummi
 
PKKU
 
0 1
0 4
Toejoen Veikot
 
Haka Juniorit
 
1 3
2 3
LPS
 
EPS II
 
0 0
4 0
Honka
 
EBK
 
0 0
0 0
P-Iirot
 
HJS Akatemia
 
1 2
3 3
TPV
 
I-Kissat
 
0 0
3 1
SJK
 
HJK
 
1 1
3 3
SalPa W
 
HJK III W
 
   
0 4
JäPS
 
SalPa
 
1 2
2 3
Jaro
 
KäPa
 
2 0
4 2
KTP
 
SJK Akatemia
 
3 1
5 1
MP
 
JIPPO
 
1 1
1 1
PK-35
 
TPS
 
0 0
1 1
Dijon W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
0 0
1 1
Le Havre W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
1 1
1 3
Lille W
 
Bordeaux W
 
0 2
1 2
Lyon W
 
Guingamp W
 
2 0
2 1
Montpellier W
 
Saint-Étienne W
 
0 0
4 0
Paris SG W
 
Paris W
 
0 1
1 1
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
1 4
Monaco
 
LOSC Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
1 1
2 2
Saarbrücken
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
1 1
Bayern Hof
 
Ammerthal
 
0 0
3 0
Hemelingen
 
Brinkumer SV
 
0 1
2 2
FC Union Schafhausen
 
Frechen
 
0 1
0 2
Rotenburger SV
 
Kickers Emden
 
0 2
0 6
Todesfelde
 
Preußen Reinfeld
 
1 0
2 1
Hohenwestedt
 
TSB Flensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München II
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 2
0 2
Jeddeloh
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
0 0
0 2
Europa Point
 
St Josephs FC
 
0 3
0 3
Aetos Varvaras
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
0 1
1 4
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 1
0 3
Aris Avato
 
Kavala
 
0 0
0 1
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
 
Chaniotis
 
0 4
2 5
Orestis Orestiadas
 
Niki Efkarpia
 
2 0
3 0
Panthrakikos
 
Aris Petinos
 
4 0
6 0
PAO Kristoni
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
1 1
3 3
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Veria
 
0 0
1 0
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
   
0 3
Svoronos
 
Zakynthos
 
2 0
4 1
Asteras Petriti
 
Lefkimmi
 
0 1
0 2
Astir Lianokladi
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
0 0
0 2
Eordaikos
 
Kastoria
 
1 0
2 1
Kileler
 
Pierikos
 
2 0
2 0
Nea Artaki
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
0 1
1 1
Thesprotos
 
Fikis
 
   
3 0
Trikala
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
1 0
2 0
Vataniakos
 
Magnisiakos
 
   
3 0
AE Mykonos
 
Missolonghi
 
   
   
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Erani Filiatra
 
1 0
1 1
Panargiakos
 
Rodos
 
2 0
2 1
Pyliou
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
0 1
1 1
Agios Nikolaos
 
Proodeftiki
 
1 0
2 0
Almyros Gaziou
 
Atsalenios
 
2 1
2 1
Atromitos Piraeus
 
Chaidari
 
0 2
0 4
Ellopiakos
 
Ermis Zoniana
 
1 0
2 0
Episkopi
 
Panionios
 
0 2
1 4
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
3 0
Fostiras
 
Peramaikos
 
0 2
1 3
Ilisiakos
 
Agia Paraskevi
 
2 1
3 1
Ipato
 
Aris Petroupolis
 
1 1
2 1
Lamia
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 1
Aris
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
2 0
3 0
Cambrefort
 
Sporting Baie-Mahault
 
0 0
1 0
Achuapa
 
Mixco
 
0 2
0 2
Democracia
 
Juventud Pinulteca
 
0 0
0 0
San Pedro
 
Sacachispas
 
1 0
2 0
Ashanti GB
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
0 2
Racing Club Haitien
 
América des Cayes
 
   
0 0
Real España
 
Génesis
 
2 0
2 1
Olancho
 
Vida
 
1 0
1 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 2
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
KR
 
1 3
2 9
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
HK
 
0 1
1 2
Valur
 
FH
 
2 0
3 0
Augnablik
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
1 2
Goa
 
Mumbai City
 
1 0
2 3
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Bali United
 
0 1
0 2
Persik Kediri
 
PSS Sleman
 
2 3
4 4
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 4
4 4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
1 1
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
4 1
Blaublitz Akita
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
2 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 0
Nara Club
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
0 6
Parceiro Nagano
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 2
2 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 1
Ryūkyū
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 3
1 3
Gainare Tottori
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 2
2 5
Migori Youth
 
Mara Sugar
 
0 1
0 1
Coast Stima
 
Darajani Gogo
 
0 0
0 1
Drita
 
Prishtina
 
0 0
0 0
KF Ballkani
 
Suhareka
 
1 0
2 2
Panevėžys
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
   
   
TransINVEST Vilnius
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 0
1 2
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Banga
 
0 2
0 3
Žalgiris
 
Dainava
 
2 0
4 0
Colima
 
Mexicali FC
 
0 0
1 0
Chilpancingo
 
Artesanos Metepec
 
1 2
1 2
Pachuca Premier
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
0 0
3 0
Petrocub
 
CSF Bălți
 
2 1
5 1
Zimbru
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
1 0
Berane
 
Iskra
 
0 1
2 3
Bokelj
 
Kom
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional Podgorica
 
Igalo
 
0 0
0 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Grbalj
 
2 1
2 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Lovćen
 
2 0
4 1
FC Twente
 
Almere City
 
1 0
3 1
Ajax
 
Excelsior
 
1 1
2 2
Auckland City
 
Bay Olympic
 
0 1
0 1
Indígenas U20
 
Managua U20
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
H&H Export U20
 
   
6 1
Orgánica Masachapa U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
   
0 5
Matagalpa
 
Managua
 
0 1
0 2
Camlough Rovers W
 
Belfast Celtic W
 
   
3 3
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
   
3 2
Bangor Ladies W
 
Foyle Belles W
 
   
9 0
St. James' Swifts W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
6 2
St. Oliver Plunkett W
 
Ballyclare Comrades W
 
   
0 0
Larne U20
 
Linfield U20
 
2 2
5 2
Blindheim W
 
Fortuna Ålesund W
 
0 0
1 1
Askøy
 
Brann
 
2 2
2 5
Bærum
 
Stabæk