Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Burreli
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
2 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
2 2
4 2
Luzi 2008
 
Vora
 
1 0
3 3
Tomori Berat
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 1
0 1
Erzeni Shijak
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 3
Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 1
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Interclube
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Rita
 
Wiliete
 
0 0
0 0
São Salvador
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
0 0
0 0
União de Malanje
 
Kabuscorp
 
1 2
1 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
0 0
0 1
1º de Agosto
 
Onze Bravos
 
0 0
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
1 0
3 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
1 0
Colón
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Huracán Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Rosario Central Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Onor
 
Ararat II
 
0 2
2 2
Klingenbach
 
Edelserpentin
 
1 1
2 2
Landskron
 
Spittal
 
1 1
2 5
Donau Klagenfurt
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
2 0
3 1
Lendorf
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
   
1 0
Völkermarkt
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
0 2
Wolfsberg
 
Bleiburg
 
0 0
0 2
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
   
0 0
Union Henndorf
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
0 4
Eugendorf
 
Thalgau
 
   
1 4
Adnet
 
Salzburger AK
 
   
0 4
Grödig
 
Bürmoos
 
   
1 0
Puch
 
UFC Hallein
 
   
0 0
Seekirchen
 
Kuchl
 
   
4 0
Kematen
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
2 0
3 1
Lochau
 
Lustenau
 
   
1 3
Wallern / Marienkirchen
 
WSPG Wels
 
0 0
1 2
İrəvan
 
Difai Ağsu
 
0 0
0 0
Al Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 2
Al Shabbab
 
Al Khalidiyah
 
0 0
0 1
Muharraq
 
East Riffa
 
2 1
2 2
Paradise
 
Kick Start
 
   
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
   
   
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
   
   
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
   
   
Isloch Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
   
   
Shakhtyor Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
   
   
Slavia Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
   
   
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Naftan Res.
 
   
   
Vitebsk Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
   
   
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
2 1
3 0
Bobruichanka W
 
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
 
3 0
12 1
Minsk FK W
 
Gomel W
 
5 0
9 0
ABFF U19 W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
1 0
3 0
KV Oostende U21
 
Lommel U21
 
3 0
5 0
Vosselaar W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
   
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 0
Galaxy
 
Eleven Angels
 
0 1
1 2
Holy Ghost
 
Police XI
 
2 1
1 0
Nico United
 
Security Systems
 
2 1
2 1
Orapa United
 
Matebele
 
1 1
1 2
TAFIC
 
Masitaoka
 
1 1
0 2
VTM
 
Township Rollers
 
0 1
0 4
Atletico-PR U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 1
2 1
Bahia U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 0
1 2
Botafogo U20
 
Goias U20
 
0 1
2 2
Bragantino U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
0 0
2 2
Fluminense U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 2
2 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
1 5
Corinthians U20
 
Cuiabá U20
 
0 2
0 4
Maranhão
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 1
1 1
Vilhena
 
Porto Velho
 
0 3
2 5
Monte Roraima
 
Atlético Roraima
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo SP
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Tervel
 
Ludogorets III
 
0 0
1 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Vihren
 
0 0
0 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
0 3
CSKA Sofia II
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
3 3
Hebar II
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
0 0
1 2
Kostinbrod
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
0 0
0 2
Levski Sofia II
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
 
0 0
2 1
Oborishte
 
Kyustendil
 
0 0
4 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Bansko
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia II
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
2 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Septemvri Sofia II
 
0 0
1 1
Boeung Ket
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
0 2
0 5
Svay Rieng
 
Visakha
 
3 0
5 1
Cavalry
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Ottawa
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Laurent
 
Toronto
 
0 0
0 3
San Luis
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 0
Groupe Bazano
 
Panda B5
 
   
   
Panda B5
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
1 2
San Carlos
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
0 3
Municipal Liberia
 
Grecia
 
1 0
1 0
Guanacasteca
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
4 0
Stella
 
Korhogo
 
2 0
3 0
SOA
 
AFAD
 
1 2
3 2
Sporting Gagnoa
 
Denguélé
 
0 0
0 0
Zoman
 
Bouake
 
1 1
1 2
AE Zakakiou
 
Apollon
 
1 3
1 5
Prostějov
 
Příbram
 
0 1
2 1
Sparta Praha B
 
Líšeň
 
1 1
1 3
Vyškov
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
0 1
Chrudim
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
1 1
2 1
Varnsdorf
 
Hanácká
 
1 0
3 2
Vlašim
 
Sigma Olomouc B
 
0 2
0 3
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 2
Bzenec
 
FC Vsetin
 
0 0
1 0
Havířov
 
Jeseník
 
1 0
1 1
Břidličná
 
Polanka nad Odrou
 
0 0
0 2
Beskyd Frenštát
 
Vratimov
 
1 3
2 5
Slavia Prague W
 
Slovacko W
 
0 0
2 0
Frýdek-Místek U19
 
Karvina U19
 
2 0
3 0
København U19
 
AaB U19
 
3 0
3 1
Delfines Del Este
 
Cibao
 
1 0
1 0
Moca
 
Universidad O&M
 
1 0
1 1
Manta
 
San Antonio
 
0 1
1 1
Guayaquil City
 
Cuniburo
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
1 1
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
3 1
Levadia
 
Viimsi
 
0 0
0 0
Flora IV
 
Raplamaa
 
   
3 10
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
GSE
 
   
4 0
Real Madrid
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
2 1
Norway U17 W
 
France U17 W
 
0 4
0 8
Sweden U17 W
 
England U17 W
 
1 5
1 5
NSÍ II
 
Suduroy
 
0 1
1 1
Víkingur
 
AB Argir
 
0 0
0 0
Atlantis
 
JäPS
 
1 1
3 1
OLS
 
SJK
 
1 0
1 2
GBK
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 3
Honka
 
PK-35
 
0 0
1 2
KaPa Kajaani
 
JBK
 
0 0
0 0
Kultsu
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 7
MP II
 
MP
 
0 2
0 3
SalPa
 
EIF
 
0 2
2 2
Vaajakoski
 
KTP
 
0 3
0 5
VIFK
 
SJK Akatemia
 
0 0
1 2
Ilves II
 
Inter Turku
 
0 2
0 3
Reipas
 
Haka
 
0 2
1 5
VJS
 
Gnistan
 
0 0
3 0
MuSa
 
TPV
 
1 0
2 0
EBK
 
PKKU
 
1 0
2 0
Töölön Taisto
 
KäPa
 
0 1
1 1
NJS
 
EPS
 
0 2
0 3
MiPK
 
PEPO
 
1 2
1 4
SexyPöxyt
 
Tampere United
 
0 1
0 5
HaPK
 
Union Plaani
 
0 1
0 2
HoDy
 
Kypärämäki Rangers
 
   
0 2
PIF W
 
Ilves T18 W
 
   
0 0
HauPa II W
 
Hertta W
 
   
2 1
FC Nokia W
 
TPS W
 
   
0 5
HPS W
 
PK-35 W
 
   
8 0
LoPa W
 
NJS W
 
   
0 5
Bordeaux W
 
Lyon W
 
1 1
2 1
Fleury 91 W
 
Montpellier W
 
0 2
2 3
Guingamp W
 
Le Havre W
 
1 1
3 4
Paris W
 
Dijon W
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne W
 
Lille W
 
1 0
1 1
Stade de Reims W
 
Paris SG W
 
2 1
2 1
Hollenbach
 
TSV Essingen
 
1 1
3 1
Oberachern
 
Offenburger FV
 
0 1
3 1
Reutlingen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 2
Eddersheim
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
0 1
0 2
Hunfelder SV
 
1960 Hanau
 
0 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
Uerdingen
 
2 2
6 4
Union Frintrop
 
SF Hamborn
 
2 0
4 0
Büderich
 
SF Baumberg
 
0 1
0 3
Eilvese
 
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
 
3 0
5 0
Rotenburger SV
 
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
 
2 1
2 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Celle
 
2 0
3 1
Heeslinger SC
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 1
1 2
Heider SV
 
Nordmark Satrup
 
1 0
3 1
TSB Flensburg
 
Union Neumünster
 
0 0
0 1
Hohenwestedt
 
Eckernforder SV
 
0 1
2 1
Phönix Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 2
6 2
Havelse
 
Kilia Kiel
 
1 1
3 4
Weiche Flensburg
 
Bremer SV
 
2 3
4 4
Berekum Chelsea
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
0 1
0 3
Magpies
 
Manchester 62
 
3 0
3 1
Aiolikos
 
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
1 1
1 2
Egaleo
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
1 0
1 1
Giouchtas
 
Panathinaikos II
 
1 1
2 1
Iraklis 1908
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
Kozani
 
PAOK II
 
1 1
3 1
US Baie-Mahaut
 
Cerfa
 
   
5 1
CI Kamsar
 
Horoya
 
   
1 0
Sai Kung
 
3 Sing
 
0 4
0 5
Árborg
 
KFS
 
   
5 4
Breidablik W
 
Stjarnan W
 
5 1
5 1
FH W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
0 0
1 0
Keflavík W
 
Valur W
 
1 0
1 2
Víkingur U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
1 0
4 0
Ario Eslamshahr
 
Darya Babol
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Soongoun
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 1
Chadormalu SC
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 0
1 0
Shahre Raz
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 1
0 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Damash Gilanian
 
0 2
2 2
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
2 0
3 1
Al Karkh
 
Erbil
 
0 0
0 0
Newroz SC
 
Al-Qasim
 
0 0
2 1
Naft Al-Basra
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 1
0 2
Al Najaf
 
Al Talaba
 
1 0
2 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Shorta
 
0 1
2 2
Atyrau
 
Kairat
 
3 0
3 1
Tobol
 
Astana
 
1 0
1 0
Ordabasy
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 0
Yelimay Semey
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 0
1 0
Mulembe United
 
Rainbow
 
1 1
2 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
Assad
 
   
   
Viltis Vilnius
 
Nevėžis
 
0 1
1 1
Birkirkara
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Pamplemousses
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
   
1 0
Deportiva Venados
 
CDS Tampico Madero
 
0 0
0 0
Aguacateros CDU
 
Deportivo Ayense
 
2 0
2 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Kom
 
1 2
2 3
FAR Rabat
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
1 0
2 1
Wellington Phoenix Res
 
Island Bay United
 
2 1
2 1
Managua U20
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
0 0
1 3
Ballyclare Comrades W
 
Bangor Ladies W
 
   
4 5
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Foyle Belles W
 
   
9 0
Camlough Rovers W
 
St. Oliver Plunkett W
 
   
3 2
Comber Rec. W
 
Belfast Celtic W
 
1 4
1 7
St. James' Swifts W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
   
1 3
Mjølner W
 
Hønefoss W
 
0 0
0 1
Bjørnevatn W
 
Porsanger W
 
   
3 0
Fana W
 
Fyllingsdalen W
 
0 0
0 1
Grei W
 
KFUM W
 
0 2