Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ghana U17
 
Côte d'Ivoire U17
 
   
5 1
Flamurtari
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
0 0
Onze Bravos
 
Académica do Lobito
 
0 0
0 1
Petro de Luanda
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
0 1
Almirante Brown
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
3 0
3 3
Central Ballester
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente Riva. Res.
 
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
0 1
3 2
Platense Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
San Martín Formosa
 
1 1
2 2
Circulo Deportivo
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
1 1
Sansinena
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Rincón
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
0 1
2 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
1 0
Atenas
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 1
1 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 1
1 1
Alashkert II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 0
2 1
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Mika Yerevan
 
1 0
2 0
Noah II
 
Onor
 
2 0
6 1
Banants II
 
Gandzasar
 
1 1
1 1
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 1
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Lake Macquarie
 
3 0
6 1
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Valentine
 
1 1
4 3
Newcastle Croatia
 
Kotara South
 
0 0
3 1
Cooks Hill United
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 0
0 1
Cessnock City
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
0 2
0 4
Hoppers Crossing
 
Fitzroy City
 
0 1
0 5
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
1 0
2 0
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
1 1
1 1
Köttmannsdorf
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
1 0
3 2
Difai Ağsu
 
MOIK
 
1 0
1 1
Karvan
 
Energetik
 
0 0
1 0
Zaqatala
 
İrəvan
 
0 1
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Shabbab
 
0 0
0 1
Busaiteen
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
1 3
Manama Club
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
0 0
Sitra
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
1 1
Samtse
 
RTC
 
1 1
2 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Omarska
 
2 0
5 0
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
Leotar
 
3 1
4 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
2 0
3 0
FK Romanija Pale
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
1 0
1 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Laktasi
 
0 3
0 5
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
2 1
Modrica
 
BSK Banja Luka
 
0 0
2 0
Slavija
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
0 0
3 2
Velež Nevesinje
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
2 0
4 0
Galaxy
 
Matebele
 
2 1
2 2
Nico United
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Sua Flamingoes
 
Orapa United
 
1 0
2 1
TAFIC
 
Police XI
 
1 0
1 0
VTM
 
Gaborone United
 
0 0
0 1
Holy Ghost
 
Township Rollers
 
0 2
0 4
América Mineiro U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
2 0
Fluminense U20
 
Cuiabá U20
 
0 0
1 0
Gremio U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
   
   
Palmeiras U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 2
0 2
Goias U20
 
Bahia U20
 
1 1
3 3
Valeriodoce
 
Betim
 
0 0
0 0
Aymorés
 
Tupi
 
1 0
2 0
Caldense
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional AC MG
 
Democrata SL
 
1 1
1 1
North Esporte
 
Varginha EC
 
0 0
1 0
URT
 
Mamoré
 
1 0
1 0
Porto Velho
 
Vilhena
 
1 1
1 2
São Raimundo RR
 
GAS
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Brusque
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
Atletik Kuklen
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Dimitrovgrad
 
Levski Karlovo
 
0 0
2 0
Karnobat
 
Asenovets
 
0 0
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
FK Sliven
 
   
4 2
Nesebar
 
Sayana Haskovo
 
0 0
2 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
2 2
Rozova dolina
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
0 0
0 0
Sokol Markovo
 
Beroe II
 
0 0
2 2
Zagorets
 
Sekirovo
 
   
2 1
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Slavia Sofia II
 
   
2 2
Ludogorets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 2
2 3
Deportes Limache
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
2 2
Changning Flying Lions
 
Yanbian Longding
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 1
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
0 4
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Vita Club
 
   
0 0
Gaj
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
3 1
Lučko
 
Zelina
 
   
2 3
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Dinamo OO
 
1 0
3 1
Mladost Petrinja
 
Samobor
 
   
1 4
Ponikve
 
Bistra
 
   
5 0
Tondach
 
Sava Strmec
 
0 0
0 0
Trešnjevka
 
HAŠK
 
0 2
2 2
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
NK Lukavec
 
   
1 0
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Zagorec
 
   
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 1
1 1
Tatran Všechovice
 
Strani
 
1 1
2 2
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 0
3 0
Karvina U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
0 0
1 2
Randers
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 0
Vejle
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 0
København U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
2 0
5 1
Moca
 
Atlántico
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pantoja
 
San Cristobal
 
3 0
6 0
Chacaritas
 
Vargas Torres
 
0 1
0 1
9 de Octubre
 
Leones del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
El Daklyeh
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahly
 
Al Mokawloon
 
   
   
Pharco
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 0
1 0
Pyramids FC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
2 1
2 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Manchester United
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
3 2
Crystal Palace U21
 
PSV U21
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 1
0 1
Saku Sporting II
 
Ararat
 
   
1 4
Loo JK
 
Molycorp Silmet
 
   
1 4
Paide III
 
Kohtla-Järve
 
   
8 0
Tallinna Kalev W
 
Tabasalu W
 
0 2
0 2
Spain U17 W
 
France U17 W
 
6 0
6 1
England U17 W
 
Poland U17 W
 
2 0
2 0
Espoon Tikka U20
 
NoPS U20
 
0 0
0 0
MP II
 
LaPa
 
   
9 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
HoDy
 
   
5 1
Nice
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 2
1 2
Reims
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
1 0
Banjul
 
Greater Tomorrow
 
0 2
0 2
Brikama United
 
Fortune
 
1 1
1 2
Telavi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
1 0
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Spaeri
 
1 0
1 2
Gareji
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
1 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Shturmi
 
1 1
2 1
Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
2 1
3 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
1 2
2 4
FC Union Schafhausen
 
Hennef 05
 
0 0
0 2
Arminia Hannover
 
Kickers Emden
 
1 1
1 3
Eintracht Celle
 
Rotenburger SV
 
1 0
4 2
Recklinghausen W
 
Warbeyen W
 
   
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
1 2
2 6
Dreams
 
Bechem United
 
1 1
2 1
Lamia
 
Aris
 
2 0
2 4
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
2 0
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
4 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Aiolikos
 
1 1
2 1
Kalamata
 
Ionikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
Kozani
 
0 0
1 0
Kissamikos
 
Ilioupoli
 
3 1
6 2
Larissa
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
1 1
1 1
ASM Sangarédi
 
CO Coyah
 
   
2 1
Gangan
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
   
Kaloum Star
 
Wakirya
 
   
2 1
Eastern District
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
0 1
1 4
Sai Kung
 
South China
 
1 1
2 1
Kowloon City
 
Citizen AA
 
1 0
2 0
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
Skallagrímur
 
2 0
3 0
KA
 
Vestri
 
0 1
3 1
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
0 1
0 1
Fylkir W
 
Breidablik W
 
0 1
0 2
Madura United
 
Borneo
 
0 0
1 0
Saipa
 
Shahre Raz
 
1 1
2 1
MS Tira
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 1
1 1
Atalanta
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 1
Athletic Carpi
 
Pianese
 
0 1
1 1
Clodiense
 
Alcione
 
0 0
2 1
Team Altamura
 
Trapani 1905
 
0 1
0 3
Albirex Niigata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
3 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
2 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
3 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
3 2
5 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 2
1 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Salt
 
0 2
1 4
Sahab
 
Al Faysali
 
1 0
2 4
Ma'an
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 0
0 1
Bidco United
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Homeboyz
 
Nzoia United
 
1 0
1 0
Leopards
 
Police
 
0 0
1 0
Muhoroni Youth
 
Bandari
 
0 0
0 0
Murang'a SEAL
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 0
0 0
Nairobi City Stars
 
Tusker
 
0 2
2 2
Shabana
 
Talanta
 
0 0
1 1
Sofapaka
 
Posta Rangers
 
2 0
2 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
0 0
Chungnam Asan
 
Gimpo
 
0 0
1 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Seongnam
 
2 0
2 0
Anyang
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Cheonan City
 
Seoul E.
 
0 2
0 4
Cheongju
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Gwangju
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
2 1
Changnyeong W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
2 0
2 2
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
2 0
2 1
Gyeongju W
 
Seoul W
 
1 0
1 1
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
0 0
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Nasar
 
1 1
2 2
Valmiera
 
Auda
 
1 0
2 1
FS Jelgava
 
Rīgas FS
 
1 0
1 2
Safa
 
Bourj
 
1 1
1 1
Afrique Football Élite
 
US Bougouba
 
0 0
1 1
Black Stars
 
Binga
 
0 0
1 1
Djoliba
 
USC Kita
 
0 0
3 0
Koro
 
ASKO
 
1 0
2 0
Khangarid
 
Tuv Azarganuud
 
1 1
2 1
Bavarians
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
1 3
1 8
Olympique Dcheïra
 
FAR Rabat
 
0 0
1 2
Khouribga
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 0
0 1
Ajax W
 
PSV W
 
   
1 1
FC Twente W
 
Fortuna Sittard W
 
2 0
3 0
Abia Warriors
 
Rivers United
 
0 0
2 0
Foyle Belles W
 
Camlough Rovers W
 
   
2 6
St. Oliver Plunkett W
 
St. James' Swifts W
 
   
0 5
Belfast Celtic W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
1 0
1 1
Åsane W
 
Kolbotn W
 
0 1
1 1
Brann W
 
Røa W
 
0 0
1 1
LSK Kvinner W
 
Stabæk W
 
2 1
3 2
Lyn W
 
Arna-Bjørnar W